Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Sec 8 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-12
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Huntington, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-55 6.64 #1 pre NY#26
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-55 6.68 #1
Blanco-Holstead, Delencio (2013) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-55 6.72 #2 NY#51
Blanco-Holstead, Delencio (2013) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-55 6.72 #4 pre
Scarlett, Rayon (2013) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.74 #2 pre
Scarlett, Rayon (2013) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.74 #3
Wang, Derrick (2014) Great Neck South, NY
B-55 6.75 #5 pre NY#69
Wang, Derrick (2014) Great Neck South, NY
B-55 6.76 #4
Blaize, Chad (2013) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-55 6.79 #3 pre
Blaize, Chad (2013) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-55 6.80 #5
Johnson, Jlan (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.83 #6 pre
Johnson, Jlan (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.84 #6
Emekekwue, Kenenna (2013) Sewanhaka, NY
B-55 6.84 #7 pre
Barnes, Denzel (2015) Roosevelt, NY
B-55 6.84 #7 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Obadare, Ayo (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 35.35 #1
Obadare, Ayo (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 35.69 #1 pre
Devore, Tremaine (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-300 36.09 #2 NY#46
Devore, Tremaine (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-300 36.20 #2 pre
Mask, Treyvon (2013) Baldwin, NY
B-300 36.20 #2 pre
Mask, Treyvon (2013) Baldwin, NY
B-300 36.44 #3
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-300 36.45 #4 pre NY#66
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-300 36.54 #4
Smith, Elijah (2014) Sewanhaka, NY
B-300 36.76 #5 pre
Atkins, Brandon (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 36.94 #6 pre
Carroll, Bredan (2014) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-300 37.25 #7 pre
Vartanov, Grigory (2014) Syosset, NY
B-300 37.51 #8 pre
Harris, Josh (2013) Jericho, NY
B-300 37.64 #9 pre
Jones, Matthew (2014) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-300 37.97 #10 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) Freeport, NY
B-600 1:21.71 #1
Brown, Budd (2013) Baldwin, NY
B-600 1:23.70 #2 US#53 NY#30
Barker, Chad (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-600 1:23.71 #3
Grant, Justin (2013) Freeport, NY
B-600 1:24.17 #4 US#74 NY#40
DaSilva, Gabe (2013) Herricks, NY
B-600 1:24.55 #5 US#87 NY#45
Pugliese, Lucas (2013) Island Trees, NY
B-600 1:26.33 #6
Kirschner, Adam (2013) Island Trees, NY
B-600 1:27.53 #7

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeLuna, Daniel (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-1000 2:35.80 #1
Morra, Andrew (2013) Garden City, NY
B-1000 2:35.83 #2
Grady, Michael (2015) East Meadow, NY
B-1000 2:36.08 #3 NY#53
Cowen, Alex (2014) Great Neck South, NY
B-1000 2:39.14 #4 NY#85
Sapountzis, Nicolas (2013) Port Washington, NY
B-1000 2:40.97 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christopher, Landi (2013) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-1600 4:25.99 #1 NY#31
Bourguet, Stephen (2013) Manhasset, NY
B-1600 4:27.17 #2
Cooney, Ryan (2013) Massapequa, NY
B-1600 4:27.36 #3 NY#43
Mittleman, Dale (2014) Syosset, NY
B-1600 4:28.79 #4 NY#54

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curran, Jack (2013) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-3200 9:47.85 #1
Toner, Zach (2013) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-3200 9:51.58 #2
Depinto, Ryan (2015) Syosset, NY
B-3200 9:54.27 #3

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-55H 7.65 #1
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-55H 7.79 #1 pre NY#12
Pascale, Luke (2013) Roslyn, NY
B-55H 7.79 #1 pre
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.87 #2
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.95 #3 pre
Bettex, Kyle (2013) East Meadow, NY
B-55H 8.00 #4 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Seth (2013) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Tayvon (2013) West Hempstead, NY
B-LJ 22'1" #1 NY#13
Wright, Roshane (2013) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-LJ 21'11.5" #2 NY#17
Bastien, Pascal (2014) Baldwin, NY
B-LJ 21'10" #3 NY#20
Williams, Seth (2013) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-LJ 21'8" #4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bastien, Pascal (2014) Baldwin, NY
B-TJ 44'3" #1 NY#29
Okobi, Glenn (2013) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 43'1" #2 NY#45
Destin, Demesvar (2013) Valley Stream North, NY
B-TJ 42'7" #3 NY#57
Pierre, Jude (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 41'8.5" #4
Dehaney, Kevin (2013) George W. Hewlett, NY
B-TJ 41'4" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Noah (2013) Jericho, NY
B-SP 53'5.5" #1
Davies, Brett (2013) Farmingdale, NY
B-SP 49'10" #2
Aaronson, John (2013) Syosset, NY
B-SP 48'1.5" #3
Bramble, Kendle (2013) Baldwin, NY
B-SP 47'7" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x200 1:33.78 #1
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x200 1:34.08 #1 pre
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x200 1:34.20 #2 pre NY#43
Boys Relay Farmingdale, NY
B-4x200 1:34.33 #2
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x200 1:34.66 #3
Boys Relay Farmingdale, NY
B-4x200 1:34.68 #4 pre
Boys Relay Freeport, NY
B-4x200 1:34.70 #4
Boys Relay Westbury, NY
B-4x200 1:34.90 #3 pre
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:35.12 #5
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:35.46 #5 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:25.19 #1
Boys Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
B-4x400 3:29.07 #1 pre
Boys Relay Baldwin, NY
B-4x400 3:30.73 #2 NY#36

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-300 42.02 #1
Watts, Diamond (2013) Hempstead, NY
G-300 42.93 #1 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Neill, Katie (2014) Garden City, NY
G-600 1:35.99 #1
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:36.49 #2
Lee, Jillian (2013) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-600 1:36.67 #3
Dolgos, Alexa (2015) Island Trees, NY
G-600 1:37.80 #4
Johnson, Alexis (2014) Freeport, NY
G-600 1:41.88 #5 NY#81

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Neill, Emily (2015) Garden City, NY
G-1000 2:57.38 #1
Feinberg, Joelle (2014) Port Washington, NY
G-1000 2:57.67 #2 US#43 NY#20
McKenna, Kara (2014) Massapequa, NY
G-1000 3:02.29 #3 NY#41
Mercedes, Tristynn (2013) W. Tresper Clarke, NY
G-1000 3:04.31 #4 NY#55
Sullivan, Maureen (2013) Friends Academy, NY
G-1000 3:06.30 #5 NY#80

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harouche, Isabelle (2015) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-1500 4:51.92 #1
Rustami, Henna (2013) Syosset, NY
G-1500 4:51.93 #2
Feinberg, Joelle (2014) Port Washington, NY
G-1500 4:52.36 #3
Gerland, Jen (2015) Garden City, NY
G-1500 4:59.37 #4

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ashe, Amanda (2014) East Meadow, NY
G-3000 10:23.82 #1
Caldwell, Elizabeth (2013) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:25.94 #2
Welsh, Mary (2013) Manhasset, NY
G-3000 10:28.48 #3 NY#48
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:29.53 #4 NY#49
Moore, Grace (2016) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
G-3000 10:43.01 #5
Osman, Alexandra (2014) North Shore, NY
G-3000 10:44.68 #6

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.44 #1 US#96 NY#8
Natland, Nicole (2013) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-55H 8.55 #2
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.57 #1 pre
Natland, Nicole (2013) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-55H 8.66 #2 pre
Knaster, Jade (2013) Syosset, NY
G-55H 8.84 #4 pre NY#37
Augustin, Hillary (2014) East Meadow, NY
G-55H 8.89 #3 pre
Augustin, Hillary (2014) East Meadow, NY
G-55H 8.97 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hobbs, Elaina (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1 NY#19
Devine, Neve (2015) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #2 NY#19
Maybie, Lisa (2014) Plainedge, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #3

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Onuoha, Anointing (2014) Valley Stream North, NY
G-LJ 17'3.75" #1
Dendy, Damiana (2013) Roslyn, NY
G-LJ 16'9.5" #2 NY#37
Mustafa, Alyssa (2015) Island Trees, NY
G-LJ 16'9" #3 NY#41

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Onuoha, Anointing (2014) Valley Stream North, NY
G-TJ 36'2.75" #1
Goldstein, Raychael (2015) Oceanside, NY
G-TJ 34'3" #2 NY#66
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 34'0.75" #3
Hagerty, Emily (2014) Wellington C. Mepham, NY
G-TJ 33'11.5" #4
Pepe, Vanessa (2014) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 33'10.25" #5 NY#80
O'Connor, Kamilah (2013) Valley Stream North, NY
G-TJ 33'4.25" #6
Hobbs, Elaina (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
G-TJ 33'3.5" #7
West, Denisha (2016) Westbury, NY
G-TJ 33'0.25" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belinsky, Tara (2014) Manhasset, NY
G-SP 40'6" #1
Goldbourne, Deidree (2013) Westbury, NY
G-SP 37'2" #2 NY#29
Pipia, Celeste (2014) Sewanhaka, NY
G-SP 37'1" #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:46.84 #1
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:47.73 #1 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 4:03.03 #1
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x400 4:08.10 #1 pre
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x400 4:08.20 #2
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 4:09.84 #2 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Port Washington, NY
G-4x800 9:39.00 #1 US#91 NY#26
Girls Relay North Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:42.80 #2
Girls Relay Syosset, NY
G-4x800 9:49.94 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State