Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI INdoor State Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-04-05
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: UW-Whitewater - Whitewater, WI


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guilfoyle, Weston (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-55 6.49 #1 pre US#60 WI#1
Guilfoyle, Weston (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-55 6.52 #1
Guilfoyle, Weston (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-55 6.53 #1 pre
Foster, Matt (2014) Kenosha St. Joseph H.S., WI
B-55 6.55 #2
Cegelski, Cory (2014) Preble, WI
B-55 6.58 #2 pre WI#6
Cegelski, Cory (2014) Preble, WI
B-55 6.59 #2 pre
Foster, Matt (2014) Kenosha St. Joseph H.S., WI
B-55 6.59 #3 pre
Coleman, Devante (2014) Nicolet, WI
B-55 6.61 #3 WI#10
Cegelski, Cory (2014) Preble, WI
B-55 6.61 #4
Starnes, Robert (2014) Preble, WI
B-55 6.62 #4 pre WI#12
Starnes, Robert (2014) Preble, WI
B-55 6.62 #5
Coleman, Devante (2014) Nicolet, WI
B-55 6.63 #5 pre
Powers, Ryan (2017) Bay Port, WI
B-55 6.65 #6 pre WI#15
Loria, Erick (2014) West Allis Central, WI
B-55 6.67 #7 pre WI#21
Chier, Aaron (2015) Cedar Grove Belgium, WI
B-55 6.68 #3 pre
Chier, Aaron (2015) Cedar Grove Belgium, WI
B-55 6.68 #8 pre
Bentz, Kallen (2014) Wausau West, WI
B-55 6.69 #4 pre WI#24
Starnes, Robert (2014) Preble, WI
B-55 6.69 #4 pre
Ozodi, Chidiebelle (2015) South Milwaukee, WI
B-55 6.70 #6 pre WI#28
Chier, Aaron (2015) Cedar Grove Belgium, WI
B-55 6.70 #6
Powers, Ryan (2017) Bay Port, WI
B-55 6.71 #7 pre
Foster, Matt (2014) Kenosha St. Joseph H.S., WI
B-55 6.71 #8 pre
Coleman, Devante (2014) Nicolet, WI
B-55 6.71 #9 pre
Griessmeyer, Tyler (2014) Sheboygan North , WI
B-55 6.72 #10 pre WI#32
Kren, Josh (2016) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-55 6.72 #10 pre
Loria, Erick (2014) West Allis Central, WI
B-55 6.72 #12 pre
Ozodi, Chidiebelle (2015) South Milwaukee, WI
B-55 6.72 #9 pre
Kren, Josh (2016) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-55 6.73 #10 pre
Floyd, Ike (2014) St. Mary's Springs, WI
B-55 6.73 #13 pre WI#34
Loria, Erick (2014) West Allis Central, WI
B-55 6.73 #7
Daniels, Will (2014) Preble, WI
B-55 6.74 #11 pre WI#35
Griessmeyer, Tyler (2014) Sheboygan North , WI
B-55 6.74 #12 pre
Taylor, Nick (2014) New Berlin, WI
B-55 6.74 #13 pre WI#35
Daniels, Will (2014) Preble, WI
B-55 6.75 #14 pre
Powers, Ryan (2017) Bay Port, WI
B-55 6.75 #8
Floyd, Ike (2014) St. Mary's Springs, WI
B-55 6.78 #14 pre
Pleester, Jeremiah (2016) Watertown, WI
B-55 6.78 #15 pre WI#47
Baca, Michal (2014) Sheboygan North , WI
B-55 6.79 #16 pre WI#50
Baca, Michal (2014) Sheboygan North , WI
B-55 6.80 #15 pre
Pleester, Jeremiah (2016) Watertown, WI
B-55 6.80 #16 pre
Baus, Jacob (2014) Fond Du Lac, WI
B-55 6.80 #17 pre WI#54
Jennerjohn, Josh (2016) Bay Port, WI
B-55 6.81 #17 pre WI#58
Martinez, Dillon (2014) Holmen, WI
B-55 6.82 #18 pre WI#64
Becker, Kyle (2014) Pardeeville, WI
B-55 6.82 #18 pre WI#64
Bentz, Kallen (2014) Wausau West, WI
B-55 6.84 #19 pre
Taylor, Nick (2014) New Berlin, WI
B-55 6.84 #19 pre
Broihier, Sean (2016) New Berlin, WI
B-55 6.84 #20 pre WI#71
Dehart, Troy (2014) Fond Du Lac, WI
B-55 6.84 #21 pre WI#71

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gunderson, Nathan (2014) Fond Du Lac, WI
B-400 51.43 #1 WI#6
Freitag, Nick (2014) Preble, WI
B-400 51.45 #2 WI#7
Thompson, Wyatt (2015) Mount Horeb, WI
B-400 51.52 #3 WI#8
Ibibo, Andrew (2014) Green Bay East, WI
B-400 51.89 #4 WI#12
Kinderman, Matt (2015) Xavier, WI
B-400 51.96 #5 WI#14

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown II, Eric (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-800 1:56.69 #1 US#76 WI#1
Miller, Alec (2014) West Bend West, WI
B-800 1:56.72 #2 US#77 WI#2
Gniot, Ethan (2014) Ashwaubenon, WI
B-800 1:58.34 #3 WI#4
Miller, Aric (2014) West Bend West, WI
B-800 1:58.42 #4 WI#5
Barth, Cooper (2014) Chippewa Falls, WI
B-800 1:58.71 #5
Skinkis, Justin (2014) Seymour, WI
B-800 1:58.84 #6 WI#7
Hinz, Sam (2015) Freedom, WI
B-800 1:59.88 #7 WI#9
Reynolds, Blake (2014) Onalaska, WI
B-800 1:59.99 #8 WI#10
Gross, Derek (2015) Neenah, WI
B-800 2:00.01 #9 WI#11
Papajohn, George (2016) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-800 2:00.22 #10 WI#12
Wagner, Tannor (2017) Ashwaubenon, WI
B-800 2:00.53 #11 WI#16
LaLuzerne, Daniel (2015) Preble, WI
B-800 2:01.38 #12 WI#18
Hirsbrunner, Jake (2014) Monroe, WI
B-800 2:01.77 #13 WI#19
Caswell, Jacob (2016) Berlin, WI
B-800 2:01.87 #14 WI#20
Massey, Daniel (2014) Preble, WI
B-800 2:02.24 #15 WI#22
Meyer, Brad (2014) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-800 2:02.33 #16 WI#24
Benz, Garrett (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-800 2:02.69 #17 WI#28
Konkol, Drew (2016) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-800 2:02.73 #18 WI#30
Plummer, Dejuan (2015) Preble, WI
B-800 2:03.02 #19 WI#33
Ibibo, Andrew (2014) Green Bay East, WI
B-800 2:03.92 #20 WI#38
Godersky, Taylor (2014) Port Washington, WI
B-800 2:04.55 #21 WI#43

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moehn, Ethan (2014) Monroe, WI
B-1600 4:19.02 #1 US#42 WI#1
Zander, Nick (2014) McDonell Central Catholic, WI
B-1600 4:19.35 #2 US#48 WI#2
Miehe, Tyson (2014) Darlington, WI
B-1600 4:24.32 #3 WI#4
Short, Josh (2014) Cedarburg, WI
B-1600 4:25.30 #4 WI#7
Routhier, Evan (2016) Homestead, WI
B-1600 4:25.56 #5 WI#8
Hibshman, Matt (2014) Onalaska, WI
B-1600 4:25.83 #6 WI#10
Ryan, Kevin (2014) Kenosha St. Joseph H.S., WI
B-1600 4:25.92 #7 WI#12
Wagner, Tannor (2017) Ashwaubenon, WI
B-1600 4:27.19 #8 WI#15
Kwapick, Mitchell (2014) Muskego, WI
B-1600 4:28.06 #9 WI#17
Harms, Brett (2012) Whitewater, WI
B-1600 4:28.80 #10 WI#19
Lueck, Kyler (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-1600 4:28.99 #11 WI#20
Bitter, Ben (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-1600 4:29.21 #12 WI#22

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bates, Austin (2014) Wausau West, WI
B-55H 7.78 #1 pre WI#3
Howlett, Keron (2014) Marshfield, WI
B-55H 7.80 #2 pre WI#4
Van Grinsven, Leif (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-55H 7.82 #1 WI#6
Heindel, Gabe (2015) Appleton East, WI
B-55H 7.85 #3 pre WI#8
Strehlow, Adam (2015) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-55H 7.86 #4 pre WI#9
Van Grinsven, Leif (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-55H 7.87 #5 pre
Howlett, Keron (2014) Marshfield, WI
B-55H 7.89 #2
Strehlow, Adam (2015) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-55H 7.91 #1 pre
Howlett, Keron (2014) Marshfield, WI
B-55H 7.93 #2 pre
Heindel, Gabe (2015) Appleton East, WI
B-55H 7.94 #3
Bates, Austin (2014) Wausau West, WI
B-55H 7.94 #4
Bates, Austin (2014) Wausau West, WI
B-55H 7.96 #3 pre
Kinderman, Ross (2014) Holmen, WI
B-55H 7.96 #5 WI#15
Van Grinsven, Leif (2015) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-55H 7.97 #4 pre
O'Neill, Andrew (2014) South Milwaukee, WI
B-55H 7.97 #5 pre
O'Neill, Andrew (2014) South Milwaukee, WI
B-55H 8.00 #6 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nytes, Trent (2014) Kaukauna, WI
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#19 WI#2
Bloom, Alex (2014) Seymour, WI
B-HJ 6'8" #2 US#19 WI#2
Starnes, Robert (2014) Preble, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #3 US#69 WI#4
Hirsbrunner, Jake (2014) Monroe, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Lorbeck, Zach (2015) Bay Port, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Martinez, Dillon (2014) Holmen, WI
B-HJ 6'2" #6 WI#10

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Starnes, Robert (2014) Preble, WI
B-LJ 22'3.5" #1
Lesure, Isaiah (2014) Mount Horeb, WI
B-LJ 21'11" #2 WI#6
Lorbeck, Zach (2015) Bay Port, WI
B-LJ 21'7" #3 WI#9
Cegelski, Cory (2014) Preble, WI
B-LJ 21'4.5" #4
O'Brien, Levi (2015) Xavier, WI
B-LJ 21'3.5" #5 WI#14
Bloom, Alex (2014) Seymour, WI
B-LJ 21'1.5" #6 WI#17

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cegelski, Cory (2014) Preble, WI
B-TJ 43'5.25" #1
Oestriech, Matt (2014) Marshfield, WI
B-TJ 42'8.5" #2 WI#11
Epping, Ryan (2014) Mount Horeb, WI
B-TJ 42'5" #3 WI#13
Grimm, Mike (2014) Saint Francis, WI
B-TJ 42'1" #4 WI#22
Peterson, Logan (2014) Cedar Grove, WI
B-TJ 42'1" #5 WI#22
Vandyke, Cj (2014) Neenah, WI
B-TJ 42'0.75" #6 WI#24
Kinderman, Ross (2014) Holmen, WI
B-TJ 41'6.75" #7
Howlett, Keron (2014) Marshfield, WI
B-TJ 41'4" #8 WI#33

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lucchesi, Christian (2014) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
B-PV 15'0" #1 US#56 WI#2
Boeder, Josh (2014) West Allis Central, WI
B-PV 13'9" #2 WI#4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weinhold, Matt (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 56'7.75" #1 US#67 WI#1
VanLanen, Cole (2016) Bay Port, WI
B-SP 56'0.75" #2 US#77 WI#2
Kornack, David (2014) Edgar, WI
B-SP 55'1.75" #3 US#92 WI#4
Kasper, Bryson (2014) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 53'4.25" #4
Diels, Jason (2014) West Bend West, WI
B-SP 52'9" #5 WI#8
Theis, Mike (2014) Fond Du Lac, WI
B-SP 52'1.25" #6 WI#10
Schrauth, Sam (2014) St. Mary's Springs, WI
B-SP 51'7.75" #7 WI#11
Reierson, Brent (2014) Watertown, WI
B-SP 50'2.25" #8 WI#15
Robichaud, Trevor (2014) Ripon, WI
B-SP 50'1.25" #9 WI#16
Groth, Justin (2014) West Bend West, WI
B-SP 49'7.25" #10 WI#19
Luell, Vance (2014) Beaver Dam, WI
B-SP 48'6.75" #11
Matsche, Marcus (2015) Kimberly, WI
B-SP 48'3.25" #12
Clark, Hunter (2014) Onalaska, WI
B-SP 47'10.25" #13
Marquardt, Cody (2014) Onalaska, WI
B-SP 47'5.5" #14 WI#41
Herbert, Bryant (2015) Pardeeville, WI
B-SP 47'4.25" #15 WI#42
Busch, Jacob (2014) Bay Port, WI
B-SP 47'1.25" #16

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x200 1:32.82 #1 WI#1
Boys Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
B-4x200 1:33.50 #2 WI#2
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x200 1:34.86 #3 WI#12
Boys Relay Muskego, WI
B-4x200 1:35.07 #4 WI#13
Boys Relay Nicolet, WI
B-4x200 1:35.53 #5 WI#17
Boys Relay Union Grove, WI
B-4x200 1:35.77 #6 WI#18
Boys Relay Freedom, WI
B-4x200 1:35.78 #7 WI#19
Boys Relay Bay Port, WI
B-4x200 1:35.87 #8
Boys Relay Fond Du Lac, WI
B-4x200 1:35.88 #9 WI#20

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Preble, WI
B-4x400 3:31.27 #1 WI#2
Boys Relay Ripon, WI
B-4x400 3:33.00 #2 WI#5

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Draxler, Bonnie (2014) Wrightstown, WI
G-55 7.21 #1 WI#1
Draxler, Bonnie (2014) Wrightstown, WI
G-55 7.31 #1 pre
Draxler, Bonnie (2014) Wrightstown, WI
G-55 7.37 #1 pre
Nunn, Bennisha (2014) Case, WI
G-55 7.40 #2 pre
Nunn, Bennisha (2014) Case, WI
G-55 7.40 #2 WI#8
Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-55 7.41 #3 WI#9
Gulley, Tonaya (2014) Tremper, WI
G-55 7.43 #4 WI#10
Nunn, Bennisha (2014) Case, WI
G-55 7.44 #2 pre
Gulley, Tonaya (2014) Tremper, WI
G-55 7.44 #3 pre
Long, Jenna (2015) Bay Port, WI
G-55 7.45 #4 pre WI#12
Rice-Strand, Aimee (2014) Osceola, WI
G-55 7.45 #5 WI#12
Rice-Strand, Aimee (2014) Osceola, WI
G-55 7.47 #5 pre
Goodrich, Cassy (2014) Union Grove, WI
G-55 7.48 #3 pre
Jackson, Kaitlyn (2016) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-55 7.49 #6 pre
Ekunsanmi, Ife (2016) West Bend West, WI
G-55 7.49 #7 pre WI#15
Long, Jenna (2015) Bay Port, WI
G-55 7.50 #4 pre
Rice-Strand, Aimee (2014) Osceola, WI
G-55 7.50 #5 pre

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodrich, Cassy (2014) Union Grove, WI
G-400 58.23 #1 WI#1
Dewalt, Mary (2015) Slinger, WI
G-400 58.99 #2 WI#2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peschel, Paige (2014) Pioneer Westfield, WI
G-800 2:20.56 #1 WI#1
Coffey, Sara (2014) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-800 2:22.13 #2 WI#3
Spiegelberg, Talia (2014) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-800 2:23.25 #3 WI#4
Peters, Lauren (2015) Freedom, WI
G-800 2:23.50 #4 WI#5
Brugger, Libby (2016) West Bend West, WI
G-800 2:23.60 #5 WI#6
Jones, Valerie (2014) Oregon, WI
G-800 2:24.00 #6 WI#7

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Jessica (2014) Neenah, WI
G-1600 4:59.91 #1 US#37 WI#1
Davre, Cami (2017) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-1600 5:00.44 #2 US#44 WI#2
Seidel, Isabel (2014) University Lake, WI
G-1600 5:02.27 #3 US#68 WI#3
Calder, Brenna (2014) Beaver Dam, WI
G-1600 5:02.80 #4 US#70 WI#4
Sinnen, Delaney (2014) Random Lake, WI
G-1600 5:10.99 #5 WI#7
Peschel, Paige (2014) Pioneer Westfield, WI
G-1600 5:11.00 #6 WI#8
Valentine, Samantha (2016) Middleton, WI
G-1600 5:11.19 #7 WI#9
Davis, Amy (2015) Edgewood, WI
G-1600 5:11.44 #8 WI#10
Owens, Hannah (2015) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-1600 5:12.22 #9 WI#11
Link, Courtney (2014) Edgewood, WI
G-1600 5:13.46 #10 WI#12
Richardson, Sarah (2014) Kimberly, WI
G-1600 5:14.32 #11 WI#14

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riggins, Danielle (2014) Tremper, WI
G-55H 8.16 #1 US#29 WI#1
Riggins, Danielle (2014) Tremper, WI
G-55H 8.17 #1 pre
Riggins, Danielle (2014) Tremper, WI
G-55H 8.18 #1 pre
Kohlwey, Danielle (2015) Holmen, WI
G-55H 8.62 #2 WI#3
Grant, Mikaela (2016) Jefferson, WI
G-55H 8.76 #2 pre WI#4
Kohlwey, Danielle (2015) Holmen, WI
G-55H 8.86 #3 pre
Scholl, Miriam (2014) Kimberly, WI
G-55H 8.89 #4 pre WI#6
Kirchoff, Melissa (2014) Franklin, WI
G-55H 8.89 #5 pre WI#6
Waldman, Becca (2014) West Bend West, WI
G-55H 8.90 #3 WI#8
Kirchoff, Melissa (2014) Franklin, WI
G-55H 8.90 #4
Grant, Mikaela (2016) Jefferson, WI
G-55H 8.90 #5
Waldman, Becca (2014) West Bend West, WI
G-55H 8.97 #6 pre
Waldman, Becca (2014) West Bend West, WI
G-55H 9.00 #2 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schaefer, Amanda (2014) Kimberly, WI
G-HJ 5'8" #1 US#7 WI#1
Lindner, Tierney (2015) Sun Prairie, WI
G-HJ 5'8" #2 US#7 WI#1
Sinnen, Delaney (2014) Random Lake, WI
G-HJ 5'2" #3 WI#6
Hirsbrunner, Jordan (2017) Monroe, IA
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Hilla, Meagan (2014) Preble, WI
G-HJ 5'2" #3 WI#6
Morris, Carly (2015) Logan, WI
G-HJ 5'2" #6 WI#6
Nyman, Bryton (2014) Lake Mills, WI
G-HJ 5'2" #6 WI#6
Jones, Valerie (2014) Oregon, WI
G-HJ 5'2" #6 WI#6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Nadia (2016) Mount Horeb, WI
G-LJ 17'4.75" #1 WI#7
Ganrude, Kaitlyn (2015) Logan, WI
G-LJ 16'8.25" #2 WI#10
Nolan, Jade (2015) Madison, WI
G-LJ 16'8" #3
Santos, Bryzena (2014) East Troy, WI
G-LJ 16'6.75" #4 WI#13

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirchoff, Melissa (2014) Franklin, WI
G-TJ 36'4" #1 WI#3
Jones, Kaylahn (2015) Madison La Follette, WI
G-TJ 35'2.25" #2 WI#6
Schmidt, Alli (2014) Kaukauna, WI
G-TJ 34'8" #3 WI#10
Conley, Janae (2014) Tomah, WI
G-TJ 34'7.75" #4 WI#11
Wiebke, Amanda (2016) Onalaska, WI
G-TJ 34'6.75" #5 WI#15
Felix, Monique (2015) Sheboygan North , WI
G-TJ 34'4.25" #6 WI#18
Kupfer, Martha (2015) Marshfield, WI
G-TJ 34'2.5" #7 WI#19
Oudinot, Abby (2016) Monroe, WI
G-TJ 34'0" #8 WI#20
Hogan, Anna (2014) Omro, WI
G-TJ 33'10" #9 WI#24
Boehm, Casey (2014) Case, WI
G-TJ 33'4.5" #10 WI#29
Hallmann, Erica (2014) Wisconsin Lutheran, WI
G-TJ 33'3" #11 WI#32
Topel, Kayleigh (2014) Lake Mills, WI
G-TJ 33'1.75" #12
Fischer, Val (2015) Mount Horeb, WI
G-TJ 33'1.25" #13 WI#35
Recob, Gabby (2014) Lake Mills, WI
G-TJ 33'1.25" #13
Santos, Bryzena (2014) East Troy, WI
G-TJ 33'0.25" #15 WI#36

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Draxler, Bonnie (2014) Wrightstown, WI
G-PV 13'1" #1 US#7 WI#1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sabin, Kiley (2014) Slinger, WI
G-SP 45'0.25" #1 US#21 WI#1
Noennig, Samantha (2016) Union, WI
G-SP 42'0" #2 US#72 WI#2
Reilly, Sam (2014) Sheboygan Falls, WI
G-SP 41'0" #3 WI#3
Hamilton, Mileesha (2014) Case, WI
G-SP 39'10" #4 WI#5
Keach, Brittney (2014) Lake Mills, WI
G-SP 39'9.75" #5 WI#6
Lindow, Kris (2016) Ashwaubenon, WI
G-SP 38'11.25" #6 WI#7
Heine, Katy (2014) Jefferson, WI
G-SP 37'4" #7 WI#9
Miller, Shelby (2014) Osceola, WI
G-SP 36'4.25" #8
Liebeck, Jessica (2014) Luxemburg-Casco, WI
G-SP 36'1.5" #9 WI#18
Bradley, Cassie (2014) Riverdale, WI
G-SP 35'5.75" #10
Huss, Taylor (2015) Kimberly, WI
G-SP 35'4.75" #11 WI#22
Lincoln, Brittney (2016) Franklin, WI
G-SP 35'4.5" #12 WI#23
Wedige, Mollie (2015) Cuba City, WI
G-SP 35'4" #13 WI#24
Dunning, Erin (2017) Ashwaubenon, WI
G-SP 35'3" #14 WI#26
Hansen, Kassera (2015) Logan, WI
G-SP 34'8.5" #15 WI#29
Hannan, Mackenzie (2014) Stratford, WI
G-SP 34'7.5" #16 WI#31
Rainey, Alli (2015) Union Grove, WI
G-SP 34'5.25" #17
East, Hanna (2014) Edgewood, WI
G-SP 34'1.5" #18
Walesh, Kenzie (2014) Two Rivers, WI
G-SP 33'8.5" #19 WI#36
Cruz, Kiara (2016) Middleton, WI
G-SP 33'5.25" #20 WI#43
Juel, Olivia (2014) Ripon, WI
G-SP 33'4.75" #21 WI#45
Chavez, Marie (2014) Kenosha St. Joseph H.S., WI
G-SP 33'2.5" #22 WI#52
Jordee, Cole (2015) Middleton, WI
G-SP 33'2.5" #22 WI#52
Werner, Jordan (2015) Neenah, WI
G-SP 33'1.75" #24 WI#54

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Case, WI
G-4x200 1:49.34 #1 WI#4
Girls Relay Chippewa Falls, WI
G-4x200 1:49.77 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Whitefish Bay, WI
G-4x400 4:07.00 #1 WI#1
Girls Relay West Bend West, WI
G-4x400 4:07.26 #2 WI#2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State