Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: 4A KingCo Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-16
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Redmond HS, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Troy (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-100 10.90 #1 NWI
Lewis, Troy (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-100 10.96 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Troy (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-200 21.85 #1 NWI
Lewis, Troy (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-200 22.19 #1 pre NWI
Nienhuis, Jake (2015) Issaquah, WA
B-200 22.47 #3 pre NWI
Croson, Ryan (2015) Bothell, WA
B-200 22.50 #2 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Croson, Ryan (2015) Bothell, WA
B-400 49.13 #1
Morrison, Matt (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-400 49.42 #2
Croson, Ryan (2015) Bothell, WA
B-400 49.77 #1 pre
Nienhuis, Jake (2015) Issaquah, WA
B-400 49.85 #3 pre WA#22

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:52.60 #1 US#81 WA#2
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:54.30 #2
Roux, Malcolm (2015) Roosevelt, WA
B-800 1:54.57 #3 WA#13
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:55.61 #4 WA#25
Long, Brendan (2014) Skyline, WA
B-800 1:56.23 #5 WA#31
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:58.90 #1 pre
Cyr, Clark (2014) Woodinville, WA
B-800 1:58.96 #6
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-800 1:59.27 #3 pre
Aebi, Carter (2014) Redmond, WA
B-800 1:59.37 #7 WA#98
Long, Brendan (2014) Skyline, WA
B-800 1:59.52 #5 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1600 4:10.29 #1
Schlossman, Aaron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1600 4:17.67 #2
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-1600 4:20.09 #3
Roux, Malcolm (2015) Roosevelt, WA
B-1600 4:20.29 #4 WA#46
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-1600 4:20.58 #5
Wulff, Devin (2015) Redmond, WA
B-1600 4:22.05 #6
Hayes, Dylan (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1600 4:22.84 #7
Thomson, Ryan (2014) Redmond, WA
B-1600 4:22.89 #8 WA#64
Nakao, Joey (2014) Skyline, WA
B-1600 4:23.78 #9 WA#74
Tonelli, Benjamin (2014) Garfield, WA
B-1600 4:24.34 #10
Straus, Jacob (2014) Bothell, WA
B-1600 4:24.74 #11 WA#79

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stanish, Cameron (2014) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:10.40 #1
Barringer, Charlie (2015) Bothell, WA
B-3200 9:14.86 #2
Hayes, Dylan (2014) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:25.02 #3
Kirwan, Zach (2014) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:25.28 #4 WA#38
Wulff, Devin (2015) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:25.81 #5
Slattengren, Blake (2014) Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:27.31 #6 WA#44
Bryant, Adamson (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-3200 9:27.34 #7 WA#45
Houston, Adam (2014) Roosevelt, WA
B-3200 9:27.66 #8
Schrag, Kennan (2016) Issaquah, WA
B-3200 9:28.07 #9 WA#47
Tonelli, Benjamin (2014) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:31.29 #10 WA#54
Laccinole, Nick (2016) Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:36.25 #11 WA#69
Straus, Jacob (2014) Bothell, WA
B-3200 9:37.30 #12 WA#72

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okamura-Culpepper, Llanteo (2014) Roosevelt, WA
B-300H 40.01 #1 WA#34
Naluai, Brandon (2015) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 40.24 #2
Davis, Emmanuel (2015) Newport, WA
B-300H 40.28 #3 WA#46
Okamura-Culpepper, Llanteo (2014) Roosevelt, WA
B-300H 40.46 #1 pre
Davis, Emmanuel (2015) Newport, WA
B-300H 40.60 #2 pre

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nash-Harris, Javin (2014) Garfield, WA
B-TJ 48'2" #1 NWI
Hamlin, Caleb (2014) Redmond, WA
B-TJ 44'9" #2 NWI

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Joseph (2014) Eastlake, WA
B-DT 160'4" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x100 42.69 #1
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 43.84 #2
Boys Relay Roosevelt, WA
B-4x100 43.88 #3 WA#63

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-100 12.06 #1 pre NWI
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-100 12.22 #2 pre NWI
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-100 12.28 #3 pre NWI
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-100 12.33 #1 NWI
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-100 12.34 #2 NWI
Gevers, Gabrielle (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.35 #4 pre NWI
Fujisaki, Tessa (2017) Redmond, WA
G-100 12.40 #5 pre NWI
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-100 12.45 #3 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-200 24.95 #1 NWI
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.01 #2 NWI
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.03 #1 pre NWI
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.04 #3 NWI
Stavig, Sarah (2015) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.07 #3 pre NWI
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.17 #2 pre NWI
Carskaden, Anna (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-200 25.63 #4 pre NWI
Gevers, Gabrielle (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.65 #5 pre NWI
Birkenfeld, Carolyn (2014) Ballard, WA
G-200 25.75 #6 pre NWI
Gevers, Gabrielle (2014) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.81 #4 NWI
Bowles, Sophie (2016) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.81 #7 pre NWI
Fujisaki, Tessa (2017) Redmond, WA
G-200 25.94 #8 pre NWI
Bowles, Sophie (2016) Bothell, WA
G-200 25.98 #5 NWI
Foos, Bella (2017) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.99 #9 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-400 56.65 #1
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-400 57.03 #2 WA#13
Carskaden, Anna (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-400 57.99 #1 pre
Dalzell, Dorie (2014) Skyline, WA
G-400 58.19 #2 pre
Birkenfeld, Carolyn (2014) Ballard, WA
G-400 58.23 #3
Harewood, Maya (2016) Bothell, WA
G-400 58.60 #3 pre
Bowles, Sophie (2016) Bothell, WA
G-400 58.68 #4
Bowles, Sophie (2016) Bothell, WA
G-400 59.08 #4 pre
Burke, Cecilia (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-400 59.32 #5 pre
Potter, Carson (2014) Redmond, WA
G-400 59.75 #5 WA#68
Birkenfeld, Carolyn (2014) Ballard, WA
G-400 59.98 #6 pre
Bellusci, Katie (2014) Bothell, WA
G-400 60.00 #7 pre WA#80

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:09.81 #1 US#39 WA#3
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:13.06 #2
Lower, Emma (2015) Garfield, NJ
G-800 2:13.19 #3
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:14.79 #1 pre
Lower, Emma (2015) Garfield, NJ
G-800 2:15.10 #3 pre
Deutsch, Mckenzie (2015) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:16.44 #4
Swanson, Hannah (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-800 2:18.86 #5 WA#44
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:19.37 #2 pre
Brewer, Maizy (2016) Skyline, WA
G-800 2:19.62 #5 pre
Diekema, Katie (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-800 2:19.93 #6 WA#54

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Daugherty, Alexis (2014) Skyline, WA
G-1600 5:03.55 #1
Seligman, Cayla (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-1600 5:08.15 #2
Olive, Isabelle (2016) Garfield, WA
G-1600 5:08.36 #3
Kosykh, Anastasia (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-1600 5:08.56 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seligman, Cayla (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-3200 10:43.83 #1 WA#5
Richards, Pia (2017) Eastlake, WA
G-3200 10:49.41 #2
Rose, Amber (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-3200 10:50.29 #3 WA#11
Bortfeld, Devon (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-3200 10:56.13 #4 WA#16
Kosykh, Anastasia (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-3200 10:56.32 #5 WA#17
Schuda, Helen (2016) Roosevelt, WA
G-3200 11:04.88 #6
Spencer, Stephenie (2014) Bothell, WA
G-3200 11:08.67 #7
Clawson, Ellie (2015) Issaquah, WA
G-3200 11:13.82 #8 WA#40
Ledsham, Rebecca (2017) Inglemoor, WA
G-3200 11:19.27 #9 WA#47
Brewer, Maizy (2016) Skyline, WA
G-3200 11:24.57 #10 WA#56

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.55 #1 pre NWI
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.72 #1 NWI
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-100H 14.91 #2 pre NWI
Moses, Claire (2014) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.98 #3 pre NWI
Corsa, Hannah (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-100H 14.99 #4 pre NWI
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-100H 15.23 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 44.13 #1
Mills, Darhian (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 44.95 #1 pre
Corsa, Hannah (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-300H 46.03 #2 WA#25
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 46.92 #3
Woerner, Ellie (2015) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 47.26 #2 pre
Daniels, Renata (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-300H 47.32 #4 WA#66
Corsa, Hannah (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-300H 47.64 #3 pre
Ecola, Geneva (2015) Skyline, WA
G-300H 47.68 #5 pre WA#80
Barker, Alicia (2016) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 47.82 #7 pre WA#89
Glessner, Gabi (2016) Woodinville, WA
G-300H 47.89 #8 pre WA#93
Daniels, Renata (2014) Roosevelt, WA
G-300H 47.97 #4 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Iman (2017) Garfield, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Iman (2017) Garfield, WA
G-LJ 17'9" #1 NWI
Hagar, Chase (2015) Ballard, WA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Anna (2015) Inglemoor, WA
G-TJ 35'7.5" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ho, Candace (2014) Newport, WA
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Church, Dianna (2014) Inglemoor, WA
G-SP 36'9" #1 WA#54
Litzsey-Adams, Derese (2014) Eastlake, WA
G-SP 36'7" #2 WA#56
Snapkauskaite, Vaiva (2015) Skyline, WA
G-SP 35'9.5" #3

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sliwoski, Julia (2015) Newport, WA
G-JT 127'8" #1
Walker, Brooklyn (2014) Inglemoor, WA
G-JT 121'11" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x100 48.08 #1
Girls Relay Eastlake, WA
G-4x100 48.77 #2 WA#8
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 48.93 #3 NJ#14
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 49.13 #4 WA#19
Girls Relay Redmond, WA
G-4x100 49.33 #5 WA#25

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:42.60 #1
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x200 1:42.69 #2 NJ#11
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:43.33 #3
Girls Relay Ballard, WA
G-4x200 1:43.64 #4
Girls Relay Eastlake, WA
G-4x200 1:45.87 #5
Girls Relay Woodinville, WA
G-4x200 1:46.32 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 3:55.10 #1 WA#4
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 3:56.50 #2
Girls Relay Woodinville, WA
G-4x400 4:02.16 #3
Girls Relay Ballard, WA
G-4x400 4:03.29 #4 WA#28
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x400 4:03.55 #5 NJ#31


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State