Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: VA 6A North Region - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-30
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Fairfax, VA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-100 10.85 #1 NWI
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-100 10.99 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 21.34 #1 NWI
Lyles, Josephus (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 21.67 #2 NWI
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 21.93 #1 pre NWI
Lyles, Josephus (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-200 21.94 #2 pre NWI
Denham, Marcus (2015) Robinson, VA
B-200 22.35 #5 pre NWI
Denham, Marcus (2015) Robinson, VA
B-200 22.36 #3 NWI
Stewart, Trevor (2016) South County, VA
B-200 22.36 #3 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyles, Josephus (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-400 47.57 #1
Stewart, Trevor (2016) South County, VA
B-400 48.62 #2
Johnsen, Daniel (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-400 48.95 #1 pre VA#12
Pereira, Edgar (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-400 49.19 #3
Stewart, Trevor (2016) South County, VA
B-400 49.53 #2 pre
Waller, Kurt (2015) Battlefield, VA
B-400 49.99 #4 VA#40

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schulte, Nathan (2014) Robinson, VA
B-800 1:55.24 #1
Causey, Nick (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
B-800 1:55.66 #2 VA#20
Stoney, John (2014) Oakton, VA
B-800 1:55.94 #3
Fogg, Ben (2016) Lake Braddock, VA
B-800 1:56.38 #4 VA#30
Heiner, Chase (2014) Centreville, VA
B-800 1:56.98 #5
Mcgorty, Brandon (2017) Chantilly, VA
B-800 1:57.15 #6
Tolbert, John (2014) Robinson, VA
B-800 1:57.43 #7 VA#47
Luiggi, Matt (2015) Osbourn Park, VA
B-800 1:57.61 #8
Livingston, Matt (2014) Oakton, VA
B-800 1:57.92 #9 VA#52
Kerr, Michael (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-800 1:57.95 #10
Calem, Matthew (2014) James Madison, VA
B-800 1:57.96 #11 VA#53
Buck, Owen (2016) West Springfield, VA
B-800 1:58.27 #12
Smoot, Josh (2014) W.T. Woodson, VA
B-800 1:59.03 #13
Mills, Isaac (2015) Oakton, VA
B-800 1:59.26 #14 VA#78
Huff, Adam (2014) Chantilly, VA
B-800 1:59.31 #15 VA#80
Dunn, Bobby (2015) Centreville, VA
B-800 1:59.67 #16 VA#89
Reilly, Brian (2015) Langley, VA
B-800 1:59.71 #17 VA#90
Goolsby, Lozie (2015) West Potomac, VA
B-800 1:59.90 #18
Kerwin, Brendan (2014) T.C. Williams, VA
B-800 1:59.92 #19
Bergan, Bryan (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-800 1:59.99 #20 VA#98

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Causey, Nick (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
B-1600 4:13.81 #1 VA#5
Goldman, Andrew (2014) Herndon, VA
B-1600 4:14.70 #2 VA#7
Tolbert, John (2014) Robinson, VA
B-1600 4:16.89 #3
Corbett, Alex (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-1600 4:17.97 #4 VA#14
Maguire, Alex (2015) Fairfax, VA
B-1600 4:18.21 #5
Sharkey, Luke (2014) Robinson, VA
B-1600 4:19.25 #6 VA#20
Mcgorty, Ryan (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-1600 4:20.69 #7 VA#27
Mutty, Christopher (2015) Washington-Lee, VA
B-1600 4:20.70 #8 VA#28
Lange, Dakota (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-1600 4:21.09 #9 VA#29
Calem, Matthew (2014) James Madison, VA
B-1600 4:24.67 #10
Hosokawa, Isamu (2014) Oakton, VA
B-1600 4:24.79 #11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goldman, Andrew (2014) Herndon, VA
B-3200 9:20.16 #1
Corbett, Alex (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:21.99 #2
Monogue, Kevin (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:23.04 #3 VA#14
Isenhour, Forrest (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
B-3200 9:23.18 #4 VA#15
Thompson, Ryan (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
B-3200 9:23.39 #5 VA#16
Girma, Anteneh (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
B-3200 9:24.06 #6 VA#18
Demsie, Haileye (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
B-3200 9:25.30 #7 VA#20
Ward, Timothy (2015) West Springfield, VA
B-3200 9:27.65 #8 VA#27
Lange, Dakota (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-3200 9:28.47 #9
Gebrehiwot, Aviad (2015) Annandale, VA
B-3200 9:33.21 #10 VA#34
Lockwood, Robert (2016) W.T. Woodson, VA
B-3200 9:35.00 #11 VA#38
Miller, Ryan (2014) Battlefield, VA
B-3200 9:35.16 #12 VA#39
Sharkey, Luke (2014) Robinson, VA
B-3200 9:35.60 #13
Syed, Aaqib (2014) Fairfax, VA
B-3200 9:35.65 #14 VA#41
Frame, Matthew (2017) West Potomac, VA
B-3200 9:38.29 #15 VA#51
Jones, Alec (2014) South County, VA
B-3200 9:38.73 #16 VA#53
Falcone, David (2015) W.T. Woodson, VA
B-3200 9:38.89 #17 VA#55
Bailey, Brent (2016) Centreville, VA
B-3200 9:38.94 #18 VA#56
Khan, Miraj Chantilly, VA
B-3200 9:39.03 #19 VA#57
Iyob, Simon (2015) Oakton, VA
B-3200 9:39.14 #20 VA#58

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seals, John (2014) West Springfield, VA
B-110H 14.44 #1 NWI
Seals, John (2014) West Springfield, VA
B-110H 14.74 #1 pre NWI
Kolko, Austin (2014) James Madison, VA
B-110H 14.97 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Falatko, Nick (2014) Westfield, VA
B-300H 38.88 #1 VA#11
Rodriguez, Ryan (2014) South County, VA
B-300H 38.93 #2 VA#12
Rodriguez, Ryan (2014) South County, VA
B-300H 39.78 #1 pre
Kolko, Austin (2014) James Madison, VA
B-300H 39.92 #5 pre VA#31
Kolko, Austin (2014) James Madison, VA
B-300H 40.13 #3
Falatko, Nick (2014) Westfield, VA
B-300H 40.20 #2 pre
Premph, Kelvin (2014) West Potomac, VA
B-300H 40.43 #4
Fowlkes, Michael (2014) T.C. Williams, VA
B-300H 40.55 #5 VA#58
Mcclintock, Peyton (2015) Chantilly, VA
B-300H 40.59 #3 pre
Jacobsen, Alex (2014) Langley, VA
B-300H 40.76 #6
Jacobsen, Alex (2014) Langley, VA
B-300H 40.89 #6 pre
Premph, Kelvin (2014) West Potomac, VA
B-300H 40.96 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seals, John (2014) West Springfield, VA
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Lyles, Noah (2016) T.C. Williams, VA
B-HJ 6'4" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Denny, Khayri (2014) South Lakes, VA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #1 NWI
Seals, John (2014) West Springfield, VA
B-LJ 22'0.75" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hires, Kevin (2014) South County, VA
B-TJ 45'7.25" #1 NWI
Abdul-ali, Zayd (2014) Mclean, VA
B-TJ 44'5.75" #2 NWI
Lim, John (2015) Westfield, VA
B-TJ 44'4.25" #3 NWI
Kirlew, Eric (2016) South Lakes, VA
B-TJ 43'10" #4 NWI
Donkor, Perry (2016) South County, VA
B-TJ 43'6" #5 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thorne, Reginald (2014) T.C. Williams, VA
B-SP 54'1" #1
Clarke, Jeremiah (2014) T.C. Williams, VA
B-SP 52'8" #2 VA#21
Weatherbee, Garrett (2015) Robinson, VA
B-SP 52'4.75" #3 VA#24
Ohlson, Matt (2015) Mclean, VA
B-SP 50'11" #4 VA#31
Blazon, Thomas (2014) Langley, VA
B-SP 50'2.5" #5 VA#34

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x100 42.42 #1
Boys Relay Stonewall Jackson, VA
B-4x100 43.24 #2 VA#25
Boys Relay Westfield, VA
B-4x100 43.44 #3 VA#36
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x100 43.49 #4
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x100 43.64 #5 VA#47
Boys Relay Hayfield, VA
B-4x100 43.68 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay T.C. Williams, VA
B-4x400 3:22.46 #1
Boys Relay South County, VA
B-4x400 3:23.97 #2
Boys Relay Westfield, VA
B-4x400 3:24.12 #3 VA#21
Boys Relay Centreville, VA
B-4x400 3:24.50 #4 VA#24
Boys Relay Oakton, VA
B-4x400 3:24.59 #5 VA#25

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Osbourn Park, VA
B-4x800 7:49.93 #1 US#72 VA#3
Boys Relay Oakton, VA
B-4x800 7:50.98 #2 US#89 VA#4
Boys Relay Chantilly, VA
B-4x800 7:56.67 #3 VA#13
Boys Relay Lake Braddock, VA
B-4x800 7:57.01 #4 VA#15
Boys Relay West Springfield, VA
B-4x800 8:00.91 #5
Boys Relay Washington-Lee, VA
B-4x800 8:01.24 #6

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hairston, Kiana (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-100 12.12 #1 NWI
Hairston, Kiana (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-100 12.15 #1 pre NWI
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-100 12.49 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hairston, Kiana (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-200 24.75 #1 NWI
Hairston, Kiana (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-200 24.78 #1 pre NWI
Wickman, Delaney (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-200 25.23 #2 pre NWI
Bailey, Taunysha (2014) Westfield, VA
G-200 25.46 #4 pre NWI
Goode, Kerisha (2014) South County, VA
G-200 25.64 #2 NWI
Wickman, Delaney (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-200 25.69 #3 NWI
Bailey, Taunysha (2014) Westfield, VA
G-200 25.70 #4 NWI
Moore, Janel (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-200 25.76 #5 NWI
Goode, Kerisha (2014) South County, VA
G-200 25.87 #5 pre NWI
Harris, Alisha (2016) Robinson, VA
G-200 25.87 #6 NWI
Wood, Maryn (2014) South County, VA
G-200 25.89 #7 NWI
Moore, Janel (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-200 25.99 #3 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hairston, Kiana (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-400 55.67 #1
Wickman, Delaney (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-400 56.11 #2 VA#11
Wickman, Delaney (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-400 57.36 #1 pre
Quigley, Christina (2016) South County, VA
G-400 57.81 #3 VA#31
Taylor, Alexys (2016) Osbourn Park, VA
G-400 57.92 #4 pre VA#35
Bailey, Taunysha (2014) Westfield, VA
G-400 58.12 #2 pre
Wheeler, Kacey (2014) Robinson, VA
G-400 58.52 #4
Hairston, Kiana (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-400 58.81 #3 pre
Holbrook, Madeline (2015) Battlefield, VA
G-400 58.90 #5 pre
Quigley, Christina (2016) South County, VA
G-400 58.91 #6 pre
Wheeler, Kacey (2014) Robinson, VA
G-400 58.92 #7 pre
Holbrook, Madeline (2015) Battlefield, VA
G-400 59.41 #5
Ruud, Maggie (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-400 59.90 #8 pre
Colwell, Madeline (2015) James Madison, VA
G-400 59.91 #9 pre VA#96

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roche, Katie (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-800 2:12.97 #1
Jones, Candace (2015) Patriot, VA
G-800 2:14.16 #2
Hart, Kelly (2015) Yorktown, VA
G-800 2:14.41 #3 VA#13
Kumi-Darfour, Golden (2016) South Lakes, VA
G-800 2:14.86 #4
Carte, Kyla (2016) Battlefield, VA
G-800 2:14.97 #5
Lee, Shannon (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-800 2:15.18 #6 VA#17
Gray, Jessica (2014) Osbourn Park, VA
G-800 2:17.77 #7 VA#29
Salis, Leya (2017) Oakton, VA
G-800 2:18.18 #8 VA#31
Settles, Jessica (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-800 2:19.42 #9 VA#42
Ager, Emma (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-800 2:19.53 #10

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alcorta, Caroline (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-1600 4:44.82 #1 US#7 VA#1
Christen, Hannah (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 4:53.30 #2 US#77 VA#2
Murphy, Kate (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-1600 5:01.67 #3 VA#15
Berman, Lauren (2015) Robinson, VA
G-1600 5:02.48 #4
Kennedy, Katie (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-1600 5:03.43 #5
Salis, Leya (2017) Oakton, VA
G-1600 5:06.04 #6
McArthur, Rachel (2017) Patriot, VA
G-1600 5:07.44 #7 VA#31
Klimkiewicz, Allie (2015) Oakton, VA
G-1600 5:08.45 #8 VA#38

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Christen, Hannah (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 10:40.69 #1
Schweikert, Macey (2014) Robinson, VA
G-3200 10:45.27 #2 VA#7
Kendall, Casey (2017) Oakton, VA
G-3200 10:49.12 #3 VA#10
Hawvermale, Xaveria (2015) Chantilly, VA
G-3200 10:50.31 #4 VA#14
Dougherty, Hailey (2014) Oakton, VA
G-3200 10:54.00 #5 VA#17
Swaak, Amanda (2015) James Madison, VA
G-3200 10:55.04 #6 VA#18
Everly, Jillian (2015) Osbourn Park, VA
G-3200 10:56.36 #7 VA#20
Butseva, Sonya (2016) Lake Braddock, VA
G-3200 11:14.22 #8 VA#36
Murray, Christie (2016) Chantilly, VA
G-3200 11:22.15 #9 VA#47

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-100H 14.53 #1 NWI
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-100H 14.64 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davidson, Colleen (2015) Chantilly, VA
G-300H 45.24 #1 VA#15
Majors, Ennijah (2014) South County, VA
G-300H 45.30 #2 VA#16
Davidson, Colleen (2015) Chantilly, VA
G-300H 46.09 #1 pre
Hoffman, Lauren (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-300H 46.32 #3
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-300H 46.44 #2 pre
Majors, Ennijah (2014) South County, VA
G-300H 46.81 #3 pre
Hoffman, Lauren (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-300H 46.84 #4 pre
Gibbons, Helen (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
G-300H 46.85 #4 VA#44
Conroy, Sarah (2014) T.C. Williams, VA
G-300H 47.14 #5 VA#50
Gibbons, Helen (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
G-300H 47.38 #5 pre
Nieusma, Claire (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-300H 47.47 #6
Knight, Morgan (2014) South County, VA
G-300H 47.53 #7
Nieusma, Claire (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-300H 47.56 #6 pre
Lipka, Michelle (2014) West Springfield, VA
G-300H 47.70 #7 pre
Conroy, Sarah (2014) T.C. Williams, VA
G-300H 47.73 #8 pre
Stephens, Kristen (2015) South County, VA
G-300H 47.76 #9 pre
Pagliaro, Alaina (2017) South County, VA
G-300H 47.89 #10 pre
Jones, Devyn (2017) South Lakes, VA
G-300H 47.96 #11 pre VA#70

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nwaolu, Uloma (2015) Robinson, VA
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hale, Danielle (2014) South Lakes, VA
G-LJ 17'3.25" #1 NWI
Renwick, Dryanna (2014) Fairfax, VA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davidson, Skyla (2017) Lake Braddock, VA
G-TJ 37'7" #1 NWI
Freix, Katie (2014) Westfield, VA
G-TJ 36'11.25" #2 NWI
Castle, Rose (2015) Mclean, VA
G-TJ 36'10.25" #3 NWI
Taylor, Jeonna (2014) South County, VA
G-TJ 36'9.75" #4 NWI
Stephens, Kristen (2015) South County, VA
G-TJ 36'7.25" #5 NWI
Goode, Kerisha (2014) South County, VA
G-TJ 36'7" #6 NWI
Renwick, Dryanna (2014) Fairfax, VA
G-TJ 36'7" #7 NWI
Hale, Danielle (2014) South Lakes, VA
G-TJ 35'10.5" #8 NWI
Vanderpuye, Karen (2015) Lake Braddock, VA
G-TJ 35'10.5" #9 NWI
Reed, Comfort (2015) South Lakes, VA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #10 NWI
Williams, Jazmyne (2016) Oakton, VA
G-TJ 35'1" #11 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freix, Katie (2014) Westfield, VA
G-PV 11'3" #1 VA#8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cause, Galissia (2014) Battlefield, VA
G-SP 45'2.25" #1 US#51 VA#1
Muzzio, Maria (2016) Robinson, VA
G-SP 38'5" #2
Gordon, Taneisha (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
G-SP 37'4.5" #3
Ruud, Maggie (2014) Lake Braddock, VA
G-SP 36'4.5" #4
Oghagbon, Isiuwa (2017) Battlefield, VA
G-SP 35'9.5" #5 VA#49
Wilson, D'Wannisha (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-SP 35'7.5" #6
Panagiotopolous, Elli (2014) Washington-Lee, VA
G-SP 35'0.5" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Massaquoi, Iye (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
G-DT 137'6" #1 VA#4
Cause, Galissia (2014) Battlefield, VA
G-DT 131'7" #2
Gordon, Taneisha (2015) T.C. Williams, VA
G-DT 122'9" #3 VA#13

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Westfield, VA
G-4x100 48.53 #1 VA#13
Girls Relay South County, VA
G-4x100 48.75 #2
Girls Relay Hayfield, VA
G-4x100 48.98 #3
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x100 49.31 #4 VA#33
Girls Relay Oakton, VA
G-4x100 49.57 #5
Girls Relay Annandale, VA
G-4x100 49.59 #6
Girls Relay South Lakes, VA
G-4x100 49.67 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay South Lakes, VA
G-4x400 3:54.35 #1
Girls Relay South County, VA
G-4x400 3:56.55 #2
Girls Relay Mclean, VA
G-4x400 3:57.73 #3 VA#16
Girls Relay Robinson, VA
G-4x400 4:00.27 #4 VA#22
Girls Relay Osbourn Park, VA
G-4x400 4:01.50 #5
Girls Relay Chantilly, VA
G-4x400 4:01.64 #6 VA#25
Girls Relay Langley, VA
G-4x400 4:02.56 #7
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x400 4:02.65 #8 VA#31
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x400 4:03.86 #9

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay West Springfield, VA
G-4x800 9:04.68 #1
Girls Relay Washington-Lee, VA
G-4x800 9:08.58 #2 US#30 VA#4
Girls Relay Lake Braddock, VA
G-4x800 9:18.57 #3
Girls Relay Patriot, VA
G-4x800 9:29.99 #4 VA#11
Girls Relay Battlefield, VA
G-4x800 9:32.18 #5 VA#13
Girls Relay Westfield, VA
G-4x800 9:38.90 #6 VA#18
Girls Relay Chantilly, VA
G-4x800 9:39.12 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State