Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: CT State Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-06-09
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Middletown, CT


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Johann (2014) University, CT
B-200 22.44 #1 w(0.8)

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chisholm, Matthew (2014) Farmington, CT
B-800 1:53.61 #1 CT#2
Brown, Spencer (2015) Wilton, CT
B-800 1:54.81 #2
Mannion, Tyler (2014) Brookfield, CT
B-800 1:54.85 #3
Neish, Randall (2016) Glastonbury, CT
B-800 1:55.94 #4
Lewis, James (2016) Staples, CT
B-800 1:56.29 #5
Fusco, Mark (2015) Cheshire, CT
B-800 1:56.94 #6 CT#13
Cobb, Griffin (2016) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
B-800 1:57.05 #7
Gendron, Brian (2015) Morgan, CT
B-800 1:57.07 #8
Winter, Chaz (2014) Danbury, CT
B-800 1:57.17 #9
Keating, Johnathan (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-800 1:57.47 #10
Yuan, Michael (2014) Amity Regional, CT
B-800 1:57.79 #11 CT#18
Flach, Ryan (2014) Oxford, CT
B-800 1:58.06 #12
Tan, Alex (2014) Rocky Hill, CT
B-800 1:58.90 #13
Breene, Aaron (2017) Wilton, CT
B-800 1:59.80 #14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alvarado, Christian (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-1600 4:12.38 #1 US#85 CT#1
Brown, Spencer (2015) Wilton, CT
B-1600 4:12.43 #2 US#86 CT#2
Ostberg, Alex (2015) Darien, CT
B-1600 4:15.10 #3
Velasquez, Dhahran (2014) Capital Prep, CT
B-1600 4:15.70 #4 CT#5
Gilbert, Austin (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-1600 4:15.84 #5 CT#6
Bordash, William (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-1600 4:16.39 #6
Kozak, Mickey (2014) Danbury, CT
B-1600 4:16.93 #7 CT#8
Hickson, Oliver (2015) Staples, CT
B-1600 4:19.94 #8
Tomasso, Edward (2015) Farmington, CT
B-1600 4:21.79 #9
Timmerman, Parker (2014) Brookfield, CT
B-1600 4:21.87 #10

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alvarado, Christian (2014) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-3200 9:11.54 #1
Ostberg, Alex (2015) Darien, CT
B-3200 9:13.34 #2
Noonan, Armstrong (2016) Darien, CT
B-3200 9:18.06 #3
Gilbert, Austin (2015) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:20.55 #4
Hopper, Trevor (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:24.44 #5
Klau, Ari (2015) Hall, CT
B-3200 9:25.13 #6 CT#10
Altopp, Gabriel (2016) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:27.36 #7
Magin, Zachary (2014) Hall, CT
B-3200 9:28.57 #8
McGonnigle, Michael (2014) New Fairfield, CT
B-3200 9:29.37 #9 CT#13
Williams, Zach (2014) Xavier, CT
B-3200 9:30.51 #10 CT#15
O'Connor, Grant (2015) Hall, CT
B-3200 9:30.88 #11 CT#16
Bordash, William (2014) Ridgefield, CT
B-3200 9:33.26 #12
Weimann, Palmer (2015) Farmington, CT
B-3200 9:33.47 #13 CT#18
Appleby, Colten (2014) Darien, CT
B-3200 9:34.91 #14
Fiol, Aidan (2014) Fairfield Warde, CT
B-3200 9:35.78 #15
Begley, Patrick (2014) Suffield, CT
B-3200 9:36.09 #16 CT#20

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henry, Stephon (2014) New Britain, CT
B-110H 14.48 #1 w(0.5)
Henry, Stephon (2014) New Britain, CT
B-110H 14.58 #1 pre w(0)
Henry, Tyrik (2015) Enfield, CT
B-110H 14.71 #2 w(0.5)
McEwen, Isaiah (2014) Bloomfield, CT
B-110H 14.86 #3 CT#4 w(0.5)
Henry, Tyrik (2015) Enfield, CT
B-110H 14.97 #2 pre w(0.1)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latham, Tyler (2014) Fitch, CT
B-300H 38.85 #1
Wilson, Keith (2014) Canton, CT
B-300H 39.50 #2
Henry, Stephon (2014) New Britain, CT
B-300H 39.63 #3
Vega, Damon (2015) Windham Tech, CT
B-300H 39.93 #4
Johnson, Carter (2014) New Fairfield, CT
B-300H 40.04 #5
Smith, Jordan (2014) Tolland, CT
B-300H 40.60 #6 CT#10
Gonzalez, Felix (2014) Manchester, CT
B-300H 40.66 #7
Jacowleff, Robert (2014) Staples, CT
B-300H 40.69 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lombardo, Nicholas (2014) Darien, CT
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lombardo, Nicholas (2014) Darien, CT
B-LJ 22'6" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Charles, Xavier (2014) Windsor, CT
B-TJ 43'10.5" #1 NWI
Olayiwola, John (2014) Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT
B-TJ 43'9.5" #2 NWI
Backus, Bryant (2014) Hamden, CT
B-TJ 43'8" #3 NWI
Lombardo, Nicholas (2014) Darien, CT
B-TJ 43'3" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fogarasi, Joseph (2015) Windham, CT
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mckeough, Spencer (2014) Darien, CT
B-SP 54'4.5" #1 CT#1
Jackson, Curtis (2014) Bloomfield, CT
B-SP 52'2.5" #2
Adams, Evan (2015) Norwalk, CT
B-SP 51'3" #3
Taylor, Damon (2014) Notre Dame , CT
B-SP 50'3" #4 CT#13
Fancher, Levi (2014) Woodland Regional, CT
B-SP 50'2" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cotto, Peter (2014) Shelton, CT
B-DT 162'5" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latham, Tyler (2014) Fitch, CT
B-JT 184'0" #1
Bombara, Gregory (2014) Simsbury, CT
B-JT 176'9" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay East Hartford, CT
B-4x100 42.90 #1
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x100 43.03 #2
Boys Relay Hillhouse, CT
B-4x100 43.06 #3
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x100 43.44 #4
Boys Relay Middletown, CT
B-4x100 43.70 #5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Windsor, CT
B-4x400 3:22.91 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Darien, CT
B-4x800 7:54.22 #1 CT#2
Boys Relay Hall, CT
B-4x800 7:55.63 #2 CT#3
Boys Relay Ridgefield, CT
B-4x800 7:58.63 #3 CT#4
Boys Relay Staples, CT
B-4x800 7:59.23 #4 CT#5
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-4x800 8:02.84 #5
Boys Relay New Britain, CT
B-4x800 8:03.95 #6 CT#7

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palmer, Cassidy (2017) Stafford, CT
G-100 12.26 #1 w(0.3)
Palmer, Cassidy (2017) Stafford, CT
G-100 12.33 #1 pre w(0.6)
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-100 12.38 #2 CT#4 w(0.3)
Padget, Joy (2014) Sport And Medical Sciences Academy, CT
G-100 12.43 #2 pre w(0.2)
Brown, Kanajzae (2016) Bridgeport Central, CT
G-100 12.43 #3 w(0.3)
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-100 12.43 #4 CT#6 w(0)
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-100 12.44 #3 pre w(0)
Brown, Kanajzae (2016) Bridgeport Central, CT
G-100 12.45 #4 pre w(0.2)
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-100 12.49 #5 pre w(0.6)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sulger, Anna (2015) Darien, CT
G-200 25.49 #1 CT#3 w(0.5)
Hinds, Sashana (2016) Windsor, CT
G-200 25.57 #2 CT#4 w(0.5)
Hayward, Chelsea (2014) Litchfield, CT
G-200 25.67 #3 w(0.5)
Rosario, Cacie (2014) Glastonbury, CT
G-200 25.92 #4 CT#6 w(0.6)
Riley, Niema (2015) Danbury, CT
G-200 25.95 #5 w(0.5)
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-200 25.99 #6 CT#7 w(0.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sulger, Anna (2015) Darien, CT
G-400 56.73 #1
Fisher, Kelsey (2016) East Catholic, CT
G-400 57.51 #2
Whittingham, Vanessa (2014) Bloomfield, CT
G-400 58.60 #3
Koether, Emma (2015) Fairfield Ludlow, CT
G-400 58.68 #4
Swenson, Sarah (2014) Woodstock Academy, CT
G-400 58.90 #5
Otaluka, Michele (2015) South Windsor, CT
G-400 58.98 #6
Meyer, Michaela (2016) Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-400 59.08 #7
Dietter, Meghan (2014) New Milford, CT
G-400 59.18 #8
Robinson, Sharay (2014) Windsor, CT
G-400 59.33 #9
Conrad, Hailey (2017) Newtown, CT
G-400 1:00.00 #10

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivers, Danae (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-800 2:14.40 #1
McHugh, Maddi (2015) Avon, CT
G-800 2:15.52 #2
Hefnawy, Erica (2015) Staples, CT
G-800 2:16.79 #3
Foley, Katie (2014) Trumbull, CT
G-800 2:17.76 #4
Scanlin, Tyler (2014) Staples, CT
G-800 2:18.13 #5
Drop, Jessica (2016) Coginchaug Regional, CT
G-800 2:18.49 #6
Toth, Rhemi (2016) Weston, CT
G-800 2:19.33 #7
Phillips, Kathryn (2014) Daniel Hand, CT
G-800 2:20.00 #8

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rivers, Danae (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-1600 4:47.45 #1 US#20 CT#1
Debalsi, Hannah (2016) Staples, CT
G-1600 4:47.50 #2 US#21 CT#2
Bendzinski, Christine (2014) Rham, CT
G-1600 4:49.26 #3 US#34 CT#4
Allen, Cate (2014) Fairfield Warde, CT
G-1600 4:49.33 #4 US#36 CT#5
Mattison, Sarah (2014) Simsbury, CT
G-1600 4:54.12 #5 US#93 CT#7
Hergenrother, Laura (2014) Ridgefield, CT
G-1600 4:58.51 #6 CT#9
Brehler, Alyssa (2014) Griswold, CT
G-1600 4:59.86 #7
Olsen, Sabrina (2014) Thomaston, CT
G-1600 5:06.20 #8 CT#14
Bakas, Kaitlyn (2016) South Windsor, CT
G-1600 5:06.57 #9 CT#15
Brand, Tiffany (2014) New Fairfield, CT
G-1600 5:07.11 #10
Jones, Cynthia (2014) Granby Memorial, CT
G-1600 5:07.92 #11 CT#16
Nahom, Mia (2017) New Milford, CT
G-1600 5:09.08 #12

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Debalsi, Hannah (2016) Staples, CT
G-3200 10:24.06 #1 US#35 CT#1
Mattison, Sarah (2014) Simsbury, CT
G-3200 10:44.46 #2
Roberts, Kaleigh (2014) Mercy, CT
G-3200 10:47.12 #3 CT#5
Lagoy, Elizabeth (2014) Conard, CT
G-3200 10:48.54 #4 CT#6
Swanson, Caitlin (2016) Tolland, CT
G-3200 10:51.32 #5 CT#7
Ruffo, Kerri (2014) Plainfield, CT
G-3200 10:52.48 #6 CT#8
Johnston, Anne (2015) Darien, CT
G-3200 11:04.62 #7 CT#11
Olsen, Sabrina (2014) Thomaston, CT
G-3200 11:07.51 #8 CT#12
Hebert, Kaitlyn (2015) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 11:12.81 #9 CT#13
Pinson, Catherine (2014) Granby, CT
G-3200 11:16.13 #10 CT#15
Fengler, Liz (2014) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-3200 11:18.84 #11 CT#16
Mcardle, Allison (2016) Glastonbury, CT
G-3200 11:21.69 #12
Collins, Hayley (2017) Tolland, CT
G-3200 11:21.86 #13 CT#19
Selfors, Bridgid (2017) Mercy, CT
G-3200 11:24.97 #14

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sebastian, Chenoa (2014) Ledyard, CT
G-100H 14.73 #1 w(1)
Burt, Briana (2014) Francis T. Maloney, CT
G-100H 14.99 #2 w(1)
Sebastian, Chenoa (2014) Ledyard, CT
G-100H 15.00 #1 pre w(0.4)
Atkinson, Anna (2014) Branford, CT
G-100H 15.22 #3 CT#3 w(1)
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-100H 15.25 #4 CT#5 w(1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
White, Jaliyah (2015) Hillhouse, CT
G-300H 43.48 #1 US#99 CT#1
Hernandez, Alexandra (2014) Bethel, CT
G-300H 45.53 #2
Curtis, Gabriella (2016) Wilbur Cross, CT
G-300H 46.14 #3 CT#7
Kopiac, Natalie (2015) East Catholic, CT
G-300H 46.52 #4
Wiener, Olivia (2015) Staples, CT
G-300H 47.46 #5
Tanner, Lucy (2016) Canton, CT
G-300H 47.48 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Golia, Becky (2014) Sacred Heart, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Lodge, Elizabeth (2017) Manchester, CT
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reed, Zoie (2015) Amity Regional, CT
G-LJ 17'6.5" #1 NWI
Bramble, Dana (2014) East Hartford, CT
G-LJ 17'5" #2 NWI
Lacy, Catherine (2014) Darien, CT
G-LJ 17'3.5" #3 NWI
Pfrommer, Leah (2014) Haddam-Killingworth, CT
G-LJ 17'2.5" #4 NWI
Driggers, Taylor (2014) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-LJ 17'2.25" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bramble, Dana (2014) East Hartford, CT
G-TJ 37'1.5" #1 NWI
Artis, Savonnah (2014) Waterford, CT
G-TJ 36'10.5" #2 NWI
Mayo, Rajeen (2014) Middletown, CT
G-TJ 36'0.5" #3 NWI
Driggers, Taylor (2014) Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-TJ 35'9.5" #4 NWI
Skibitcky, Janaia (2016) Cheshire, CT
G-TJ 35'7" #5 NWI
Heffernan, Megan (2014) Bristol Central, CT
G-TJ 35'2.5" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schneider, Madeleine (2015) Darien, CT
G-PV 12'0" #1
Calandro, Jenna (2014) Newtown, CT
G-PV 11'6" #2
Wall, Jane (2014) Weston, CT
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coward, Destiny (2014) East Haven, CT
G-SP 40'5.5" #1
Drayton, Taylor (2014) Oxford, CT
G-SP 38'10" #2
Bailey, Samantha (2014) Shelton, CT
G-SP 37'11.5" #3
Mendygral, Michaela (2015) Mark T. Sheehan, CT
G-SP 37'1" #6
Klemenz, Kristina (2014) North Haven, CT
G-SP 35'9.25" #7
Ferguson, Kimmoi (2015) Bloomfield, CT
G-SP 35'2" #8
Covington, Kendra (2015) Torrington, CT
G-SP 35'1.5" #9 CT#13

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drayton, Taylor (2014) Oxford, CT
G-DT 125'9" #1
Mazur, Samantha (2014) Brookfield, CT
G-DT 124'0" #2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perrin, Megan (2014) Watertown, CT
G-JT 127'9" #1
Wiener, Olivia (2015) Staples, CT
G-JT 127'6" #2 CT#4
Roones, Stephanie (2014) Westhill, CT
G-JT 127'4" #3
Michaelis, Devon (2015) Farmington, CT
G-JT 127'2" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x100 48.50 #1
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x100 49.38 #2
Girls Relay Darien, CT
G-4x100 49.64 #3
Girls Relay Daniel Hand, CT
G-4x100 49.80 #4
Girls Relay Danbury, CT
G-4x100 49.80 #5
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x100 49.91 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-4x400 3:58.37 #1
Girls Relay Windsor, CT
G-4x400 3:58.43 #2
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x400 4:01.63 #3
Girls Relay New Milford, CT
G-4x400 4:03.40 #4
Girls Relay Norwich Free Academy, CT
G-4x400 4:03.54 #5
Girls Relay Ludlowe, CT
G-4x400 4:03.57 #6 CT#15
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-4x400 4:03.57 #7
Girls Relay Daniel Hand, CT
G-4x400 4:03.74 #8 CT#16
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-4x400 4:04.86 #9
Girls Relay Bloomfield, CT
G-4x400 4:04.91 #10

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Tolland, CT
G-4x800 9:11.71 #1 US#48 CT#1
Girls Relay New Milford, CT
G-4x800 9:13.70 #2 US#54 CT#2
Girls Relay Pomperaug Regional, CT
G-4x800 9:20.76 #3 CT#4
Girls Relay Coginchaug Regional, CT
G-4x800 9:25.74 #4
Girls Relay Simsbury, CT
G-4x800 9:28.42 #5
Girls Relay Glastonbury, CT
G-4x800 9:30.14 #6
Girls Relay Berlin, CT
G-4x800 9:37.74 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State