Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Robert J Burdette Indoor Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-12-30
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Lehigh U - Bethlehem, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nicholson, Osiris (2015) Cfs The School At Church Farm, PA
B-60 7.04 #1
Thaenrat, Yeedee (2016) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.05 #2
Thaenrat, Yeedee (2016) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.12 #1 pre
Maurent, Anthony (2016) Gar Memorial, PA
B-60 7.13 #3
Maurent, Anthony (2016) Gar Memorial, PA
B-60 7.14 #2 pre
Hammond, Kameron (2016) Downingtown East, PA
B-60 7.21 #4 PA#38
Pierce, Evan (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-60 7.23 #5
Nicholson, Osiris (2015) Cfs The School At Church Farm, PA
B-60 7.24 #3 pre
Hammond, Kameron (2016) Downingtown East, PA
B-60 7.24 #4 pre
Pierce, Evan (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-60 7.25 #5 pre
Gablein, Bobby (2016) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-60 7.29 #6
Gablein, Bobby (2016) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-60 7.29 #6 pre
Simpson, Troy Shan (2015) Easton, PA
B-60 7.29 #7 pre
Conway, Sean (2016) Neshaminy, PA
B-60 7.34 #8 pre PA#72

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dillon, Andrew (2015) Norristown Area, PA
B-400 51.01 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sauer, Alek (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-800 1:56.53 #1
Samuels, Khai (2015) Pleasant Valley, PA
B-800 1:57.89 #2
Wolfinger, Brett (2016) Quakertown, PA
B-800 1:58.99 #3
Holm, Connor (2015) Radnor, PA
B-800 2:00.49 #4
Jihad, Kamil (2018) Chester, PA
B-800 2:00.60 #5
Boucher, Oliver (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
B-800 2:04.18 #6
Town, Matt (2016) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-800 2:04.39 #7 PA#82

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Power, Paul (2015) Spring Ford, PA
B-Mile 4:27.49 #1 PA#21
Daly, John (2015) St. Joe's Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:30.16 #2
Wills, Colin (2016) Malvern Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:30.19 #3
Tung, Ryan (2015) North Penn, PA
B-Mile 4:31.29 #4 PA#30

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Abert, Colin (2015) Easton, PA
B-3000 8:55.89 #1 PA#15
Mcdevitt, Billy (2015) Malvern Prep, PA
B-3000 9:00.58 #2 PA#22
Degroot-Lutzner, Julian (2015) Julia Masterman, PA
B-3000 9:03.33 #3 PA#23
Maguire, Joe (2016) Council Rock South, PA
B-3000 9:03.65 #4 PA#24
McMenamin, Connor (2017) Souderton Area, PA
B-3000 9:09.23 #5

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-60H 8.14 #1
Burger, Tyler (2015) Northwest Area, PA
B-60H 8.42 #2 PA#13
Bowman Jr., Charles (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
B-60H 8.49 #1 pre
Klah, Kornelius (2015) Pennsbury, PA
B-60H 8.50 #2 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 US#61 PA#2
Mondi, Colin (2017) Montrose Area, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #2 PA#9

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Long, Alex (2016) Western Wayne, PA
B-TJ 42'10.5" #1 PA#22
Jennings, Jeremy (2017) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 42'9.5" #2 PA#23
Kudarha, Amani (2015) Penn Wood, PA
B-TJ 41'6.5" #3
D'Ambrosio, Kyle (2016) Pope John Paul II, PA
B-TJ 41'2.75" #4

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilkes, Ryan (2015) Valley View, PA
B-PV 15'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Kieran (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
B-SP 50'1.5" #1
Slagus, Matt (2017) North Pocono, PA
B-SP 49'10" #2
Jones, Milton (2015) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 49'0" #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cfs The School At Church Farm, PA
B-4x200 1:34.09 #1
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:34.14 #2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:26.21 #1
Boys Relay Pennsbury, PA
B-4x400 3:29.95 #2 PA#19
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:32.25 #3
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x400 3:32.93 #4

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Easton, PA
B-SMR 3:48.78 #1 PA#8
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-SMR 3:49.44 #2

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-60 7.91 #1
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-60 7.99 #2
Johnson, Christina (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-60 8.00 #1 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collier, Alicia (2016) Penncrest, PA
G-200 26.19 #1
Dorsey, Avani (2017) Imhotep Institute C, PA
G-200 26.38 #2
Evans, Alysha (2016) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-200 26.62 #3 PA#40
Churchville, Cheyenne (2016) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-200 26.90 #4 PA#58
Reid, Elizabeth (2015) Lansdale Catholic, PA
G-200 27.00 #6

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sherrod, Nia (2015) Overbrook, PA
G-400 59.66 #1
Arbogast, Katie (2015) Penncrest, PA
G-400 59.74 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mickens, Jen (2016) Pleasant Valley, PA
G-800 2:21.37 #1
George, Alexandra (2015) Easton, PA
G-800 2:23.63 #2

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clahane, Mady (2016) Cumberland Valley, PA
G-Mile 5:05.89 #1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Varner, Tricia (2017) Forest Hills, PA
G-3000 10:43.93 #1

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dallas, Taylor (2016) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-60H 9.30 #1 PA#18
Boulware, Jolesha (2015) Coatesville, PA
G-60H 9.37 #2
Brooks, Yasmin (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-60H 9.41 #3
Dallas, Taylor (2016) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
G-60H 9.42 #1 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Malley, Moira (2017) Souderton Area, PA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 US#38 PA#4

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alberici, Katy (2015) Susquehanna Township, PA
G-TJ 36'9.75" #1
Mason, Joanne (2015) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 35'6.5" #2
Mourer, Jen (2015) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #3
Williams, Allison (2016) North Penn, PA
G-TJ 34'6.75" #4
Reid, Elizabeth (2015) Lansdale Catholic, PA
G-TJ 34'0.5" #5
Berecz, Evelyn (2017) Downingtown East, PA
G-TJ 33'9.5" #6
Hair, Autumn (2015) Wissahickon, PA
G-TJ 33'7.75" #7

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burner, Lucianne (2016) North Pocono, PA
G-PV 11'6" #1
Bennett, Ellie (2015) Crestwood, PA
G-PV 11'3" #2 PA#11
Gumbrecht, Greer (2016) Easton, PA
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dairo, Omolaude (2015) Central Dauphin, PA
G-SP 37'5" #1 PA#20

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Susquehanna Township, PA
G-4x200 1:46.11 #1
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x200 1:46.14 #2
Girls Relay Overbrook, PA
G-4x200 1:46.83 #3
Girls Relay Neumann Goretti, PA
G-4x200 1:47.60 #4
Girls Relay North Penn, PA
G-4x200 1:49.61 #5
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x200 1:49.77 #6
Girls Relay Coatesville, PA
G-4x200 1:49.97 #7

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Neumann Goretti, PA
G-4x400 4:08.79 #1
Girls Relay Norristown Area, PA
G-4x400 4:09.65 #2

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Bucks East, PA
G-DMR 12:54.79 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State