Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TFCA of GP Last Chance Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-02-13
Season: 2015 Indoor
Location: Lehigh U - Bethlehem, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawrence, Gianni (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-60 7.06 #1 PA#11
Moore, Denniston (2015) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-60 7.09 #1 pre
Roundtree, Ade (2017) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-60 7.13 #2 pre
Jennings, Jeremy (2017) Downingtown East, PA
B-60 7.14 #2
Roundtree, Ade (2017) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-60 7.14 #3
Moore, Denniston (2015) Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-60 7.14 #4
Welde, Chris (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.15 #5
Jennings, Jeremy (2017) Downingtown East, PA
B-60 7.17 #3 pre
Welde, Chris (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.20 #4 pre
Lawrence, Gianni (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-60 7.21 #5 pre
Gumino, David (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.21 #6 PA#38
Gumino, David (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.22 #7 pre
Pugh, Desmont Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-60 7.22 #8 PA#41
Gablein, Bobby (2016) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-60 7.24 #9
Gwoah, Mike Downingtown East, PA
B-60 7.25 #10 PA#50
Pugh, Desmont Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-60 7.26 #10 pre
Gablein, Bobby (2016) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-60 7.26 #8 pre
Gilbert, Damere (2015) Boys Latin Charter, PA
B-60 7.26 #8 pre
Payne, Calvin Gratz Simon, PA
B-60 7.27 #11 pre PA#53
Payne, Calvin Gratz Simon, PA
B-60 7.27 #11
Gwoah, Mike Downingtown East, PA
B-60 7.27 #12 pre
Tate, Jason Bensalem, PA
B-60 7.27 #13 pre PA#53
White, Devonte (2015) Chester, PA
B-60 7.28 #14 pre
Gilbert, Damere (2015) Boys Latin Charter, PA
B-60 7.29 #12
Rowland, Clarence (2015) Boys Latin Charter, PA
B-60 7.30 #15 pre
Shoemake, Norman (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
B-60 7.33 #16 pre PA#66
Wilson, Samier Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.34 #17 pre PA#72

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chisena, Dan (2015) Downingtown East, PA
B-200 22.69 #1
St. Louis, Donovan (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-200 22.72 #2
Wells, Charlie (2015) Penn Wood, PA
B-200 22.80 #3

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
St. Louis, Donovan (2015) Upper Darby, PA
B-400 50.57 #1
Seck, Ndiaja (2016) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 50.73 #2 PA#13
Smith, Isiah (2016) Abington, PA
B-400 51.09 #3
Wells, Charlie (2015) Penn Wood, PA
B-400 51.21 #4 PA#22
Conway, Sean (2016) Neshaminy, PA
B-400 51.97 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eddinger, Dylan (2015) Boyertown, PA
B-800 1:58.30 #1
Jihad, Kamil (2018) Chester, PA
B-800 1:59.10 #2
Boucher, Oliver (2015) Central Bucks East, PA
B-800 2:02.95 #3 PA#58
Hoey, Josh (2018) Downingtown West, PA
B-800 2:03.40 #4 PA#65
Ponzo, Ahmere (2015) Penn Wood, PA
B-800 2:03.66 #5
Manyeah, Dennis (2017) Penn Wood, PA
B-800 2:03.73 #6
Bowen, Matt Central Bucks West, PA
B-800 2:04.05 #7 PA#74
Scales, Charlie The Haverford School For Boys, PA
B-800 2:04.30 #8 PA#79

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brophy, Jake (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
B-Mile 4:21.80 #1
Comber, Casey (2015) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-Mile 4:22.20 #2 US#95 PA#6
Galligan, Liam (2017) Springfield, PA
B-Mile 4:27.92 #3
Wills, Colin (2016) Malvern Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:28.50 #4

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maguire, Joe (2016) Council Rock South, PA
B-3000 9:09.05 #1

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.16 #1
Weh, Mason (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-60H 8.40 #1 pre

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stocker, Jay (2015) Coatesville, PA
B-LJ 21'9.75" #1 PA#9
Testa, Stephen (2016) William Tennent, PA
B-LJ 21'4" #2 PA#15
Austin, Richard Abram Cheltenham, PA
B-LJ 21'0.75" #3 PA#20

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, Reggie (2015) The Haverford School For Boys, PA
B-TJ 45'5" #1
Alston, Darian (2016) Great Valley, PA
B-TJ 43'10.25" #2
Kudarha, Amani (2015) Penn Wood, PA
B-TJ 42'9.25" #3
Appiah-Owusu, Caleb (2016) Bensalem, PA
B-TJ 42'6.5" #4
Gibbs, Marcques (2016) Upper Darby, PA
B-TJ 41'9" #5
Baker, Ovonnie (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
B-TJ 41'1" #6 PA#44
Cantwell, James (2015) Council Rock South, PA
B-TJ 41'0" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Kieran (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
B-SP 49'9.25" #1
Dudley, Yondell (2016) Wissahickon, PA
B-SP 48'2.75" #2 PA#18
Kasperowicz, Eric Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-SP 47'7.5" #3 PA#22

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Downingtown West, PA
B-4x200 1:31.63 #1
Boys Relay Norristown Area, PA
B-4x200 1:32.81 #2 PA#19
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x200 1:33.21 #3
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x200 1:33.48 #4
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x200 1:33.58 #5
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:33.90 #6
Boys Relay Upper Moreland, PA
B-4x200 1:35.12 #7
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x200 1:35.35 #8
Boys Relay Bensalem, PA
B-4x200 1:35.51 #9
Boys Relay Boys Latin Charter, PA
B-4x200 1:35.65 #10
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x200 1:35.68 #11
Boys Relay Garnet Valley, PA
B-4x200 1:35.68 #12 PA#45
Boys Relay Glen Mills, PA
B-4x200 1:35.91 #13 PA#49
Boys Relay William Tennent, PA
B-4x200 1:35.97 #14 PA#51
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-4x200 1:35.98 #15

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-4x400 3:28.39 #1
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:30.47 #2
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:30.68 #3
Boys Relay Upper Moreland, PA
B-4x400 3:31.24 #4
Boys Relay Upper Dublin, PA
B-4x400 3:32.19 #5
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-4x400 3:32.60 #6

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x800 8:13.61 #1
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x800 8:17.49 #2

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-DMR 10:43.75 #1 US#63 PA#12
Boys Relay Abington, PA
B-DMR 10:48.82 #2 PA#16
Boys Relay Twin Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:50.80 #3 PA#19
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-DMR 10:52.42 #4
Boys Relay Central Bucks East, PA
B-DMR 10:53.66 #5
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-DMR 10:58.58 #6 PA#23


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State