Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Lake Highland Elite Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-03-13
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Lake Highland Prep, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Sedarius (2015) Jones, FL
B-100 10.77 #1 w(4.7)
Gray, Alex (2016) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-100 10.81 #2 w(4.7)
Young, Sedarius (2015) Jones, FL
B-100 10.87 #1 pre w(3.7)
Barnes, Frederic Oak Ridge, CA
B-100 10.92 #3 w(4.7)
Williams, Marcus (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-100 10.93 #4 w(4.7)
Watkins, Terell (2017) Astronaut, FL
B-100 11.00 #5 w(4.7)
Williams, Marcus (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-100 11.05 #2 pre w(2)
Elysee, Jean (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
B-100 11.07 #3 pre w(1.8)
Scott, Calvin (2016) Lake Nona, FL
B-100 11.07 #6 w(4.7)
Wallace, James (2017) Bishop Moore, FL
B-100 11.07 #7 w(4.7)
Elysee, Jean (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
B-100 11.08 #8 w(4.7)
Crum, Donnie (2017) Admiral Farragut, FL
B-100 11.13 #4 pre w(3.7)
Barnes, Frederic Oak Ridge, CA
B-100 11.15 #5 pre w(2.4)
Wallace, James (2017) Bishop Moore, FL
B-100 11.27 #6 pre w(3.7)
Watkins, Terell (2017) Astronaut, FL
B-100 11.30 #7 pre w(1.8)
Scott, Calvin (2016) Lake Nona, FL
B-100 11.32 #8 pre w(1.8)
Martin, Jonathan (2015) Lake Nona, FL
B-100 11.33 #9 pre w(3.7)
Aaron, Kendrick (2016) Palatka, FL
B-100 11.40 #10 pre w(3.7)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnes, Frederic Oak Ridge, CA
B-200 22.35 #1 pre w(4.2)
Elysee, Jean (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
B-200 22.42 #2 pre w(3.8)
Elysee, Jean (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
B-200 22.57 #1 w(0.7)
Barnes, Frederic Oak Ridge, CA
B-200 22.63 #2 w(0.7)
Williams, Marcus (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-200 22.78 #3 pre w(2.4)
Williams, Marcus (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-200 22.81 #3 w(0.7)
Evans, Dontaevone (2016) Palatka, FL
B-200 22.88 #4 w(0.7)
Taylor, Jordan (2016) Astronaut, FL
B-200 22.92 #4 pre w(5.4)
Evans, Dontaevone (2016) Palatka, FL
B-200 22.98 #5 pre w(5.4)
Watkins, Terell (2017) Astronaut, FL
B-200 23.00 #6 pre w(4.2)
Young, Sedarius (2015) Jones, FL
B-200 23.07 #5 w(0.7)
Cheathem, Robert Bishop Moore, FL
B-200 23.19 #6 w(0.7)
Cheathem, Robert Bishop Moore, FL
B-200 23.28 #7 pre w(3.8)
Young, Sedarius (2015) Jones, FL
B-200 23.34 #8 pre w(2.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) Palatka, FL
B-400 50.38 #1
Taylor, Jordan (2016) Astronaut, FL
B-400 50.90 #2
Taylor, Jordan (2016) Astronaut, FL
B-400 51.15 #1 pre
Thompson, Jordan (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-400 51.25 #2 pre
Berry, Ka'Ven (2015) Palatka, FL
B-400 51.40 #3 pre
Thompson, Jordan (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
B-400 51.49 #3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bassy, Stevenson (2016) Jones, FL
B-800 2:00.65 #1
Skidelsky, Tyler (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-800 2:01.81 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bobo, Anderson (2016) Lake Highland Prep, FL
B-3200 10:07.78 #1

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schultheis, Tristan (2016) Astronaut, FL
B-110H 16.00 #1 w(1.6)

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schultheis, Tristan (2016) Astronaut, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Eron (2016) Palatka, FL
B-SP 45'2.5" #1
Hale, Andre (2016) Lake Nona, FL
B-SP 45'1.25" #2

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Eron (2016) Palatka, FL
B-DT 145'3" #
Carter, Eron (2016) Palatka, FL
B-DT 145'3" #1
Hale, Andre (2016) Lake Nona, FL
B-DT 129'6" #
Hale, Andre (2016) Lake Nona, FL
B-DT 129'6" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bishop Moore, FL
B-4x100 42.56 #1
Boys Relay Bishop Moore, FL
B-4x100 42.93 #1 pre
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 42.97 #2 pre FL#94
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x100 43.28 #3 pre
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x100 43.35 #2
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 43.36 #3
Boys Relay Lake Nona, FL
B-4x100 44.45 #4
Boys Relay Lake Nona, FL
B-4x100 44.55 #4 pre
Boys Relay Palatka, FL
B-4x100 44.64 #5
Boys Relay Admiral Farragut, FL
B-4x100 44.81 #5 pre
Boys Relay Admiral Farragut, FL
B-4x100 44.98 #6
Boys Relay Palatka, FL
B-4x100 45.10 #6 pre
Boys Relay Tavares, FL
B-4x100 45.42 #7

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bishop Moore, FL
B-4x400 3:26.41 #1
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x400 3:27.55 #2
Boys Relay Palatka, FL
B-4x400 3:31.88 #3
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x400 3:35.35 #4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x800 8:32.97 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.01 #1 w(3.9)
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.20 #1 pre w(1.7)
Tabuteau, Karina (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-100 12.34 #2 w(3.9)
Jackson, Trevanda (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.39 #3 w(3.9)
Tabuteau, Karina (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-100 12.46 #2 pre w(3.6)
Jackson, Trevanda (2016) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.48 #3 pre w(2.3)
Alderman, Jazmine (2019) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100 12.63 #4 w(3.9)
Francois, Kimani (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 12.66 #5 w(3.9)
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.71 #6 w(3.9)
Alderman, Jazmine (2019) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100 12.75 #4 pre w(3.6)
Francois, Kimani (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 12.76 #5 pre w(2.3)
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100 12.77 #6 pre w(4.2)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 24.30 #1 w(2.7)
Whitted, Nya'H (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 25.22 #2 w(2.7)
Barnett, Sharrika (2015) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 25.50 #1 pre w(5)
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 25.68 #3 w(2.7)
Whitted, Nya'H (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 25.90 #2 pre w(3.1)
Tabuteau, Karina (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-200 26.12 #4 w(2.7)
Francois, Kimani (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 26.17 #3 pre w(5)
Francois, Kimani (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-200 26.22 #5 w(2.7)
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-200 26.26 #4 pre w(4.2)
Alderman, Jazmine (2019) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-200 26.30 #5 pre w(3.1)
Tabuteau, Karina (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-200 26.39 #6 pre w(3)
Alderman, Jazmine (2019) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-200 26.40 #6 w(2.7)
Ash, Madison (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-200 26.66 #7 pre w(5)
Ash, Madison (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-200 26.77 #7 w(2.7)

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Horsley, Harley (2015) Tavares, FL
G-800 2:19.79 #1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Skipper, Elizabeth (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-1600 5:24.51 #1
Stockton, Rachel (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-1600 5:29.60 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100H 14.43 #1 w(3.4)
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100H 14.43 #1 pre w(2.1)
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 15.54 #2 w(3.4)
Johnson, Chantel (2017) Oak Ridge, FL
G-100H 15.54 #2 pre w(2.3)
Shields, Mikayla (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-100H 15.97 #3 pre w(2.1)
Shields, Mikayla (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-100H 15.97 #3 w(3.4)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-300H 45.76 #1
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 46.93 #1 pre FL#86
Myers, Marquasha (2018) Oak Ridge, FL
G-300H 47.45 #2
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-300H 48.43 #2 pre
Barnett, Katie (2017) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-300H 48.46 #3
Barnett, Katie (2017) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-300H 49.13 #3 pre
Devoss, Ceilia (2015) Astronaut, FL
G-300H 49.31 #4 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-LJ 18'5" #1 NWI
Barnett, Katie (2017) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-LJ 17'1.25" #2 NWI
Tabuteau, Karina (2015) Bishop Moore, FL
G-LJ 16'4.25" #3 NWI
Francois, Kimani (2015) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-LJ 16'3.25" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shields, Mikayla (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-TJ 36'0.25" #1 NWI
Barnett, Katie (2017) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-TJ 36'0.25" #2 NWI
Shurina, Marianna (2016) Bishop Moore, FL
G-TJ 33'9.5" #3 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Ashaunti (2016) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-SP 36'6.5" #1
Cadore, Kiona (2015) Astronaut, FL
G-SP 33'10.5" #2
Jenkins, Charlisa (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-SP 33'0" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Ashaunti (2016) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-DT 104'7" #1
Cadore, Kiona (2015) Astronaut, FL
G-DT 102'5" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x100 48.47 #1
Girls Relay Bishop Moore, FL
G-4x100 51.55 #2
Girls Relay Lake Nona, FL
G-4x100 52.47 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 4:03.99 #1
Girls Relay Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-4x400 4:13.70 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Moore, FL
G-4x800 10:17.79 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State