Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Saratoga Springs, NY
City: SARATOGA SPRINGS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:04.05 NY#3 Queensbury Invitational (#1)
2015-09-11 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:11.68 Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational (#1)
2015-12-05 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:42.50 NXN Championships (#37)
2015-11-21 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:42.80 NY Federation State Championships (#1)
2015-11-28 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.30 NXN New York Regional (#2)
2015-11-14 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-5k_XC 15:59.30 NY Class A State Meet (#2)
2015-09-26 North, Eathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:15.40 NY#85 Queensbury Invitational (#6)
2015-09-11 North, Eathan (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.97 Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational (#10)
2015-09-11 Messier, Will B-5k_XC 16:29.23 Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational (#11)
2015-11-06 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-3m_XC 14:52.84 NY#3 NY Section 2 Championships-Class A
2015-12-05 Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) G-5k_XC 17:15.40 NY#1 NXN Championships (#4)
2015-09-26 Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) G-5k_XC 17:27.11 Queensbury Invitational (#1)
2015-11-28 Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) G-5k_XC 17:50.50 NXN New York Regional (#2)
2015-09-11 Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) G-5k_XC 17:55.42 Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational (#1)
2015-09-11 Fenoff, Paris (2019) G-5k_XC 17:57.03 NY#11 Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational (#2)
2015-11-21 Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) G-5k_XC 18:06.10 NY Federation State Championships (#3)
2015-11-14 Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) G-5k_XC 18:09.50 NY Class A State Meet (#3)
2015-09-26 Fenoff, Paris (2019) G-5k_XC 18:14.24 Queensbury Invitational (#3)
2015-09-11 Engborg, Peyton (2018) G-5k_XC 18:16.89 NY#32 Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational (#3)
2015-09-26 Engborg, Peyton (2018) G-5k_XC 18:19.15 Queensbury Invitational (#5)
2015-09-26 Mahoney, Amelia (2017) G-5k_XC 18:20.80 NY#35 Queensbury Invitational (#6)
2015-12-05 Engborg, Peyton (2018) G-5k_XC 18:22.20 NXN Championships (#66)
2015-12-05 Fenoff, Paris (2019) G-5k_XC 18:27.10 NXN Championships (#74)
2015-09-11 Mahoney, Amelia (2017) G-5k_XC 18:30.22 Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational (#4)
2015-09-26 Knott, Ciara (2019) G-5k_XC 18:31.44 NY#46 Queensbury Invitational (#8)
2015-09-11 Delnicki, Alex (2019) G-5k_XC 18:36.24 NY#52 Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational (#5)
2015-11-28 Engborg, Peyton (2018) G-5k_XC 18:37.20 NXN New York Regional (#13)
2015-09-11 Starace, Caroline (2018) G-5k_XC 18:41.81 NY#61 Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational (#6)
2015-09-11 Cummings, Keellyn G-5k_XC 18:46.07 NY#70 Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational (#7)
2015-11-21 Fenoff, Paris (2019) G-5k_XC 18:46.80 NY Federation State Championships (#14)
2015-09-26 Delnicki, Alex (2019) G-5k_XC 18:50.54 Queensbury Invitational (#10)
2015-09-26 Starace, Caroline (2018) G-5k_XC 18:51.10 Queensbury Invitational (#11)
2015-12-05 Delnicki, Alex (2019) G-5k_XC 18:55.20 NXN Championships (#104)
2015-11-21 Engborg, Peyton (2018) G-5k_XC 18:55.50 NY Federation State Championships (#16)
2015-11-28 Fenoff, Paris (2019) G-5k_XC 18:56.70 NXN New York Regional (#18)
2015-11-14 Engborg, Peyton (2018) G-5k_XC 19:01.50 NY Class A State Meet (#20)
2015-09-26 Robens, Gabrielle (2016) G-5k_XC 19:08.57 Queensbury Invitational (#1)
2015-12-05 Knott, Ciara (2019) G-5k_XC 19:10.10 NXN Championships (#128)
2015-12-05 Mahoney, Amelia (2017) G-5k_XC 19:12.90 NXN Championships (#131)
2015-12-05 Starace, Caroline (2018) G-5k_XC 19:14.20 NXN Championships (#135)
2015-11-14 Fenoff, Paris (2019) G-5k_XC 19:20.00 NY Class A State Meet (#29)
2015-11-28 Starace, Caroline (2018) G-5k_XC 19:20.80 NXN New York Regional (#31)
2015-09-26 Penzer, Mariellen (2017) G-5k_XC 19:27.76 Queensbury Invitational (#2)
2015-10-31 Vetter, Samantha (2018) G-3m_XC 18:36.18 NY#54 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2015-10-31 Tooker, Madeline (2017) G-3m_XC 18:47.40 NY#57 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2015-10-31 Robens, Gabrielle (2016) G-3m_XC 18:49.52 NY#58 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#3)
2015-10-31 Penzer, Mariellen (2017) G-3m_XC 18:50.12 NY#59 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-18 Haughton, Robert (2016) B-400 48.91 NY#13 New York Relays (#3)
2015-05-16 Haughton, Robert (2016) B-400 49.01 Eddy Meet (#2)
2015-06-13 Haughton, Robert (2016) B-400 49.15 NY State Championships (#8)
2015-06-05 Haughton, Robert (2016) B-400 49.19 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-18 Young, Robert (2016) B-800 1:58.76 New York Relays (#8)
2015-05-19 Klotz, Justin (2016) B-1600 4:24.81 NY#64 Boys Suburban Council Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-Mile 4:16.20 NY#7 New York Relays (#3)
2015-04-25 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-3000 8:27.34 US#22 NY#1 Penn Relays (#2)
2015-05-09 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-3200 8:51.52 US#9 NY#3 Loucks Games (#5)
2015-05-19 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-ST3K 9:06.37 US#2 NY#2 Boys Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-ST3K 9:15.20 NY State Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Briggs, Corey (2015) B-400H 53.24 US#24 NY#4 Eddy Meet (#1)
2015-06-05 Briggs, Corey (2015) B-400H 54.83 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-21 Briggs, Corey (2015) B-400H 55.78 NB Outdoor Nationals (#23)
2015-05-19 Doti, Aiden (2015) B-400H 56.91 NY#49 Boys Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Briggs, Corey (2015) B-400H 56.97 NY State Championships (#11)
2015-06-13 Conboy, Tom (2016) B-PV 14'6" NY#6 NY State Championships (#8)
2015-05-19 Green, Nick (2015) B-SP 52'10.25" NY#17 Boys Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2015-06-05 Green, Nick (2015) B-SP 52'0.5" NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-18 King, Alex (2009) B-SP 51'5.75" NY#28 Section 8 Division 2A Championships (#1)
2015-06-21 Green, Nick (2015) B-SP 51'3.5" NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#17)
2015-06-13 Green, Nick (2015) B-SP 51'2.5" NY State Championships (#10)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 NY#45 pre Eddy Meet (#1)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.75 NY#7 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.02 NY State Championships (#6)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.32 Loucks Games (#4)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.63 NB Outdoor Nationals (#15)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.72 NY State Championships (#8)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.84 Penn Relays (#5)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.24 New York Relays (#6)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.35 NY#22 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.97 Loucks Games (#6)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:32.07 US#49 NY#4 New York Relays (#1)
2015-05-16 Starnes, Valentine (2017) G-400 59.39 NY#92 Eddy Meet (#6)
2015-06-05 Los, Sija (2017) G-400 59.65 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-05 Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) G-1500 4:36.93 US#58 NY#13 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) G-1500 4:37.15 NY State Championships (#9)
2015-05-16 Starace, Caroline (2018) G-1500 4:42.64 NY#37 Eddy Meet (#4)
2015-05-16 Robens, Gabby (2016) G-1500 4:43.68 NY#42 Eddy Meet (#5)
2015-05-16 Smith, Estela (2015) G-1500 4:45.47 NY#54 Eddy Meet (#7)
2015-06-05 Fenoff, Paris (2019) G-1500 4:49.05 NY#80 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#7)
2015-06-05 Smith, Estela (2015) G-1500 4:49.77 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#8)
2015-06-13 Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) G-3000 9:52.87 US#34 NY#5 NY State Championships (#3)
2015-06-05 Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) G-3000 9:57.23 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-05 Robens, Gabrielle (2016) G-3000 10:08.11 US#85 NY#24 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-18 Fenoff, Paris (2019) G-3000 10:08.99 US#93 NY#28 New York Relays (#2)
2015-05-16 Chmiel, Kelsey (2019) G-3000 10:12.78 Eddy Meet (#2)
2015-05-16 Engborg, Peyton (2018) G-3000 10:16.89 NY#36 Eddy Meet (#4)
2015-04-18 Engborg, Peyton (2018) G-3000 10:17.49 New York Relays (#3)
2015-04-18 Smith, Estela (2015) G-3000 10:19.71 NY#45 New York Relays (#4)
2015-06-05 Fenoff, Paris (2019) G-3000 10:20.08 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-18 Robens, Gabrielle (2016) G-3000 10:24.34 New York Relays (#5)
2015-05-16 Knott, Ciara (2019) G-3000 10:38.24 NY#76 Eddy Meet (#9)
2015-06-05 Engborg, Peyton (2018) G-ST2K 7:04.47 US#17 NY#12 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-18 Starace, Caroline (2018) G-ST2K 7:12.71 US#34 NY#26 New York Relays (#3)
2015-06-05 Starace, Caroline (2018) G-ST2K 7:13.40 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-05 Delnicki, Alex (2019) G-ST2K 7:14.99 US#37 NY#29 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-13 Engborg, Peyton (2018) G-ST2K 7:18.11 NY State Championships (#15)
2015-06-05 Vetter, Samantha (2018) G-ST2K 7:23.96 US#60 NY#44 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#7)
2015-06-21 Delnicki, Alex (2019) G-ST2K 7:34.50 NB Outdoor Nationals (#19)
2015-06-13 Liebers, Mimi (2017) G-100H 15.19 NY#16 pre w(-1.6)NY State Championships (#7)
2015-06-05 Liebers, Mimi (2017) G-100H 15.24 NWINY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Liebers, Mimi (2017) G-100H 15.25 w(0.1)NY State Championships (#7)
2015-05-16 Bianco, Ellery (2015) G-400H 1:01.44 US#45 NY#5 Eddy Meet (#1)
2015-06-13 Bianco, Ellery (2015) G-400H 1:02.07 NY State Championships (#4)
2015-06-05 Bianco, Ellery (2015) G-400H 1:02.55 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Bianco, Ellery (2015) G-400H 1:02.90 NY State Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Bianco, Ellery (2015) G-400H 1:04.35 New York Relays (#4)
2015-06-21 French, Grayce (2016) G-SP 42'6.75" NY#6 NB Outdoor Nationals (#20)
2015-06-13 French, Grayce (2016) G-SP 42'3.5" NY State Championships (#3)
2015-06-13 French, Grayce (2016) G-SP 41'4.5" NY State Championships (#6)
2015-04-18 French, Grayce (2016) G-SP 41'2.75" New York Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 French, Grayce (2016) G-SP 41'0.25" Penn Relays (#11)
2015-05-16 French, Grayce (2016) G-SP 40'9" Eddy Meet (#2)
2015-06-05 French, Grayce (2016) G-SP 40'8" NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-05 French, Grayce (2016) G-DT 134'6" NY#6 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 French, Grayce (2016) G-DT 132'8" NY State Championships (#4)
2015-06-21 French, Grayce (2016) G-DT 132'1" NB Outdoor Nationals (#19)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Anderson, Nick (2015) B-55 6.73 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#1)
2015-01-10 Anderson, Nick (2015) B-55 6.73 NY#99 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 Anderson, Nick (2015) B-55 6.74 East Coast Championship Meet (#6)
2015-01-17 Anderson, Nick (2015) B-55 6.77 pre East Coast Championship Meet (#5)
2015-01-10 Anderson, Nick (2015) B-55 6.79 pre Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Anderson, Nick (2015) B-55 6.80 pre NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#1)
2014-01-11 Anderson, Nick (2015) B-55 6.80 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#5)
2015-02-21 Anderson, Nick (2015) B-55 6.81 pre NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#1)
2012-02-26 Hrebenach, Jeff (2012) B-55 6.82 pre Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-02-26 Hrebenach, Jeff (2012) B-55 6.84 Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-02-26 Hrebenach, Jeff (2012) B-55 6.84 pre Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-14 Haughton, Robert (2016) B-200 22.52 NY#19 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#9)
2015-01-10 Haughton, Robert (2016) B-300 35.50 US#91 NY#36 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)
2015-01-24 Haughton, Robert (2016) B-300 35.67 New Balance Games (#4)
2014-03-01 Haughton, Robert (2016) B-300 36.20 NY#59 pre New York State Indoor (#16)
2010-03-06 Mount, Tim (2010) B-300 36.44 NY#73 pre NY State Meet (#9)
2015-01-24 Anderson, Nick (2015) B-300 36.56 New Balance Games (#17)
2014-01-11 Haughton, Robert (2016) B-300 36.73 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#4)
2010-01-09 Mount, Tim (2010) B-300 36.99 Rhody Classic (#6)
2015-01-24 Briggs, Corey (2015) B-300 37.13 New Balance Games (#37)
2015-02-21 Anderson, Nick (2015) B-300 37.19 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Haughton, Robert (2016) B-300 37.28 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2015-01-10 Briggs, Corey (2015) B-300 37.38 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#6)
2014-02-09 Haughton, Robert (2016) B-300 37.57 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#1)
2010-01-31 Mount, Tim (2010) B-300 37.57 Suburban Council Champs (#2)
2014-01-25 Haughton, Robert (2016) B-300 37.64 Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2015-02-21 Briggs, Corey (2015) B-300 37.74 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#4)
2014-06-07 Haughton, Rob (2016) B-400 48.84 NY#13 NY State Meet (#4)
2014-05-20 Haughton, Rob (2016) B-400 48.88 NY Section 2 Groups (#1)
2015-04-18 Haughton, Robert (2016) B-400 48.91 NY#13 New York Relays (#3)
2010-06-04 Mount, Tim (2010) B-400 48.94 NY#16 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-15 Mount, Tim (2010) B-400 48.97 Eddy Invite (#1)
2015-05-16 Haughton, Robert (2016) B-400 49.01 Eddy Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Haughton, Rob (2016) B-400 49.13 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Haughton, Robert (2016) B-400 49.15 NY State Championships (#8)
2015-06-05 Haughton, Robert (2016) B-400 49.19 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-06-12 Mount, Tim (2010) B-400 49.20 NY State D1 (#6)
2014-06-07 Haughton, Rob (2016) B-400 49.24 NY State Meet (#7)
2010-05-28 Mount, Tim (2010) B-400 49.33 NY Section 2 Class A (#2)
2010-04-24 Mount, Tim (2010) B-400 49.42 Hudson Falls Invite (#1)
2009-05-15 Stevens, Jordan (2009) B-400 49.68 NY#36 Schuylerville Classic (#2)
2010-06-12 Mount, Tim (2010) B-400 49.88 NY State Champs (#4)
2009-05-16 Mount, Tim (2010) B-400 49.90 NY#45 Eddy Games (#3)
2010-03-12 Mount, Tim (2010) B-400 50.51 NY#10 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#23)
2014-01-18 Haughton, Robert (2016) B-400 51.09 NY#22 East Coast Invitational (#2)
2010-01-15 Mount, Tim (2010) B-400 51.09 Yale Invite (#6)
2015-01-17 Haughton, Robert (2016) B-400 51.43 NY#27 East Coast Championship Meet (#1)
2015-03-07 Young, Rob (2016) B-600 1:25.67 NY#100 New York State Indoor (#17)
2013-02-04 Quinones, Evan (2013) B-600 1:26.15 NY#91 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2015-02-26 Young, Rob (2016) B-600 1:26.62 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-10 Young, Robert (2016) B-600 1:26.69 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#4)
2015-01-04 Young, Robert (2016) B-600 1:27.70 NY Section 2 League Meets #4 (#1)
1999-05-20 Welsh, Dylan (1999) B-800 1:52.90 US#26 NY#3 Section II
1999-01-25 Welsh, Dylan (1999) B-800 1:53.43 US#2 NY#1 West Point (#1)
2014-05-30 Navin, Jay (2014) B-800 1:53.78 NY#8 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 Navin, Jay (2014) B-800 1:54.24 NY State Meet (#1)
2012-05-24 Navin, Jay (2014) B-800 1:55.06 NY#27 Section 2 Class A Championships (#1)
2012-05-17 Navin, Jay (2014) B-800 1:55.92 Suburban Council Boys Championships (#1)
2012-05-24 Patterson, Spencer (2012) B-800 1:56.70 NY#52 Section 2 Class A Championships (#3)
2014-05-20 Verro, Joseph (2014) B-800 1:58.74 NY#100 NY Section 2 Groups (#3)
2015-04-18 Young, Robert (2016) B-800 1:58.76 New York Relays (#8)
2014-04-19 Verro, Joe (2014) B-800 1:59.15 New York Relays (#4)
2014-05-30 Young, Robert (2016) B-800 1:59.62 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#6)
2012-05-31 Briggs, Travis (2013) B-800 1:59.73 Section 2 State Qualifier (#8)
2015-01-17 Young, Robert (2016) B-800 2:01.55 NY#38 East Coast Championship Meet (#2)
2010-01-15 Coolong, Adam (2010) B-800 2:04.02 NY#81 Yale Invite (#27)
2014-03-01 Navin, Jay (2014) B-1000 2:27.72 US#10 NY#5 New York State Indoor (#3)
1999-02-13 Welsh, Dylan (1999) B-1000 2:29.20 US#9 NY#4 Section 1
2014-02-16 Navin, Jay (2014) B-1000 2:34.72 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-02-09 Navin, Jay (2014) B-1000 2:35.82 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#1)
2015-01-04 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-1000 2:38.30 NY#83 NY Section 2 League Meets #4 (#2)
2014-01-25 Navin, Jay (2014) B-1000 2:38.71 Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2012-01-27 Navin, Jay (2014) B-1000 2:39.84 Suburban Council Championships (#4)
2013-02-17 Navin, Jay (2014) B-1000 2:40.03 NY Sec 2 Championships (#3)
2013-02-10 Navin, Jay (2014) B-1000 2:40.03 NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs (#3)
2013-02-04 Navin, Jay (2014) B-1000 2:40.71 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2014-02-09 Verro, Joe (2014) B-1000 2:41.21 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#3)
2009-12-12 Place, Sam (2011) B-1000 2:41.40 TCITC 2A (#1)
2012-02-20 Williamd, Jonah (2012) B-1000 2:41.76 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#4)
2013-02-04 Verro, Joe (2014) B-1000 2:41.99 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#3)
2006-06-16 Kiley, Greg (2006) B-1500 3:59.90 US#30 NY#4 enroute Nike Outdoor Nat (#2)
2013-06-16 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-1500 4:12.05 NY#11 enr to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#4)
1999-05-01 Welsh, Dylan (1999) B-1600 4:09.50 US#3 NY#1 Section Meet (#1)
2006-01-07 Kiley, Greg (2006) B-1600 4:13.62 US#11 NY#3 c Hispanic Games (#2)
1999-02-27 Welsh, Dylan (1999) B-1600 4:13.66 US#1 NY#1 State Meet (#1)
2006-06-09 Kiley, Greg (2006) B-1600 4:14.01 US#40 NY#4 NY State Champs (#3)
2006-01-07 Murdock, Steve (2007) B-1600 4:15.33 US#20 NY#8 c Hispanic Games (#5)
2006-01-07 Kelsey, Greg (2006) B-1600 4:16.09 US#24 NY#9 c Hispanic Games (#6)
2006-03-04 Kiley, Greg (2006) B-1600 4:16.50 State Meet (#1)
2007-03-03 Murdock, Steve (2007) B-1600 4:17.06 US#9 NY#3 NY State IN (#2)
2009-05-28 Goutos, Demetri (2009) B-1600 4:18.30 NY#22 Section 2 Class A Champs (#2)
2015-01-10 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-1600 4:18.40 US#22 NY#5 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#1)
2014-02-09 Navin, Jay (2014) B-1600 4:18.50 US#31 NY#10 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#1)
2011-04-30 Place, Sam (2011) B-1600 4:18.53 NY#12 Anthony Luciano Invitational (#1)
2010-04-24 Place, Sam (2011) B-1600 4:19.63 NY#25 Hudson Falls Invite (#1)
2010-05-28 Place, Sam (2011) B-1600 4:19.96 NY Section 2 Class A (#2)
2011-05-17 Place, Sam (2011) B-1600 4:20.27 Suburban Council Boys Champs (#1)
2013-06-08 Navin, Jay (2014) B-1600 4:20.99 NY#22 NY State Meet (#16)
2014-01-11 Navin, Jay (2014) B-1600 4:21.54 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#1)
2014-05-20 Verro, Joseph (2014) B-1600 4:21.55 NY#40 NY Section 2 Groups (#1)
2015-01-04 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-1600 4:21.60 NY Section 2 League Meets #4 (#1)
2014-02-09 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-1600 4:22.94 NY#23 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#3)
2014-04-26 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-1600 4:23.00 NY#52 Anthony Luciano Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Verro, Joe (2014) B-1600 4:24.34 NY#26 New York State Indoor (#11)
2012-03-03 Patterson, Spencer (2012) B-1600 4:24.54 NY#19 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#3)
2014-04-26 Verro, Joseph (2014) B-1600 4:24.64 Anthony Luciano Invitational (#2)
2015-05-19 Klotz, Justin (2016) B-1600 4:24.81 NY#64 Boys Suburban Council Championships (#4)
2010-02-27 Place, Sam (2011) B-1600 4:25.40 Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-02-27 Place, Sam (2011) B-1600 4:25.40 NY#18 Section 2 State Quals (#4)
2002-03-09 Foley, Mike (2003) B-1600 4:25.42 NY#11 PHSAA Statemeet (#6)
2011-02-11 Place, Sam (2011) B-1600 4:26.81 NY#25 Section 2 Division 1 Championship (#2)
2012-02-20 Patterson, Spencer (2012) B-1600 4:26.87 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#2)
2015-02-21 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-1600 4:27.06 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2010-01-31 Place, Sam (2011) B-1600 4:27.10 Suburban Council Champs (#3)
2012-02-20 Navin, Jay (2014) B-1600 4:27.94 NY#48 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#3)
2014-01-25 Navin, Jay (2014) B-1600 4:28.15 Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2014-01-25 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-1600 4:28.65 Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2014-02-16 Verro, Joe (2014) B-1600 4:29.40 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
1999-06-12 Welsh, Dylan (1999) B-Mile 4:09.17 US#5 NY#1 FL Outdoor Nat (#4)
2015-02-07 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-Mile 4:11.56 US#10 NY#3 New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (#6)
2013-04-27 Navin, Jay (2014) B-Mile 4:13.01 US#43 NY#1 Penn Relays Boys (#5)
1999-01-09 Welsh, Dylan (1999) B-Mile 4:13.02 US#2 NY#1 Dartmouth Relays (#1)
1999-02-05 Welsh, Dylan (1999) B-Mile 4:13.30 Millrose Games (#1)
2015-02-14 Tooker, Aidan (2016) B-Mile 4:13.71 Millrose Games (#5)
2006-01-21 Kiley, Greg (2006) B-Mile 4:14.81 US#12 NY#3 Yale Classic (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Tooker, Aidan Syracuse University, NY (Atlantic Coast Conference)
French, Grayce Clemson University, SC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Hayes, Spencer University of Connecticut, CT (American Athletic Conference)
Bianco, Ellery Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)
Smith, Estela North Carolina A & T State University, NC (Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)

2014
NameSchool
Freestone, Brent Stony Brook University, NY (America East Conference)
Navin, Jay Northeastern University, MA (Colonial Athletic Association)

2013
NameSchool
Driscoll, Taylor University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)
Hollowood, Keelin Providence College, RI (Big East Conference)

2011
NameSchool
King, Sydney University of Maryland-College Park, MD (Big Ten Conference)
Place, Sam Columbia University in the City of New York, NY (Ivy Group)
Borroughs, Amanda Villanova University, PA (Big East Conference)
Pezzulo, Molly SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)
Freestone, Brianna Marist College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Bellon, Brianne SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)
Hollowood, Colleen High Point University, NC (Big South Conference)
Goutos, Cassandra University of Connecticut, CT (American Athletic Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Foley, Mike Clemson University, SC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Tully, Nolan University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State