College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Solon, OH
City:
SOLON
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-26
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:21.95
OH#13
Strongsville Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-03
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:23.65
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#2)
2015-11-07
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:24.10
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-10-24
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:31.14
OH D1 Northeast District - Cortland
(#1)
2015-11-07
Riordan, Joe
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:36.40
OH#29
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2015-10-17
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:36.70
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-10-17
Riordan, Joe
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:38.70
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-11-28
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:41.60
Foot Locker Midwest
(#21)
2015-09-05
Riordan, Joe
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:42.10
Kenston Frank Gibas Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-05
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:42.30
Kenston Frank Gibas Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-28
Riordan, Joe
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:43.80
Foot Locker Midwest
(#25)
2015-10-24
Riordan, Joe
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:49.82
OH D1 Northeast District - Cortland
(#3)
2015-10-31
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:50.13
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-10-03
Riordan, Joe
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:50.27
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#12)
2015-10-31
Riordan, Joe
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:55.35
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2015-09-12
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
Walsh Jesuit Tomahawk Run
(#1)
2015-08-29
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:03.20
Berkshire Earlybird XC Meet
(#2)
2015-08-29
Riordan, Joe
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:03.70
Berkshire Earlybird XC Meet
(#3)
2015-09-12
Riordan, Joe
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
Walsh Jesuit Tomahawk Run
(#2)
2015-11-07
Shannon, Mark
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:17.80
OH D1 State Meet
(#55)
2015-10-24
Shannon, Mark
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:18.10
OH D1 Northeast District - Cortland
(#6)
2015-10-24
Visse, Chantz
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:20.95
OH D1 Northeast District - Cortland
(#8)
2015-09-26
Visse, Chantz
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:21.97
Strongsville Invitational
(#13)
2015-11-07
Gross, Max
B-5k_XC
16:22.90
OH D1 State Meet
(#64)
2015-11-07
Visse, Chantz
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:25.30
OH D1 State Meet
(#69)
2015-10-03
Shannon, Mark
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:27.42
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#29)
2015-10-17
Shannon, Mark
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:27.50
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
(#9)
2015-10-17
Esper, Logan
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:28.80
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
(#12)
2015-10-03
Visse, Chantz
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:29.26
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#33)
2015-10-10
Howell, Olivia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:02.00
OH#13
The Legends Meet
(#1)
2015-11-07
Howell, Olivia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:05.80
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-10-10
Wise, Louiza
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:11.80
OH#21
The Legends Meet
(#4)
2015-11-07
Wise, Louiza
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:17.90
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2015-09-26
Howell, Olivia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:21.72
Strongsville Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-17
Howell, Olivia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:24.90
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-10-31
Howell, Olivia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:26.40
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2015-10-17
Wise, Louiza
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:26.80
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-10-24
Howell, Olivia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:35.17
OH D1 Northeast District - Cortland
(#1)
2015-10-24
Wise, Louiza
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:36.60
OH D1 Northeast District - Cortland
(#2)
2015-09-05
Wise, Louiza
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:44.00
Kenston Frank Gibas Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-31
Wise, Louiza
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:45.60
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2015-09-12
Wise, Louiza
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:48.00
Walsh Jesuit Tomahawk Run
(#1)
2015-09-12
Howell, Olivia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:49.00
Walsh Jesuit Tomahawk Run
(#2)
2015-09-05
Howell, Olivia
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:51.20
Kenston Frank Gibas Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-17
Erikkla, Hailey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
18:54.30
Greater Cleveland Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-10-10
Erkkila, Hailey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:01.80
The Legends Meet
(#9)
2015-08-29
Wise, Louiza
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:14.80
Berkshire Earlybird XC Meet
(#2)
2015-09-05
Erikkla, Hailey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:16.20
Kenston Frank Gibas Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-26
Wise, Louiza
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:17.60
Strongsville Invitational
(#18)
2015-10-24
Erkkila, Hailey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:18.23
OH D1 Northeast District - Cortland
(#5)
2015-11-07
Erkkila, Hailey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:19.70
OH D1 State Meet
(#51)
2015-09-26
Erikkla, Hailey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:19.92
Strongsville Invitational
(#20)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-800
1:56.05
OH#38
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#1)
2015-05-29
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-800
1:56.34
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-02
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-800
1:57.81
Optimist Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-800
1:58.00
John Hasenstab Warrior Relays
(#2)
2015-05-29
Shannon, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
1:58.77
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2015-05-22
Shannon, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
1:59.12
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#3)
2015-06-06
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-1600
4:14.60
OH#10
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-1600
4:17.75
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-08
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-1600
4:18.40
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-1600
4:20.36
Optimist Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.98
John Hasenstab Warrior Relays
(#1)
2015-05-02
Riordan, Joe
(2017)
B-3200
9:29.59
OH#34
Optimist Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Kapes, Steven
(2015)
B-3200
9:30.33
OH#37
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-22
Kapes, Steven
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.55
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#1)
2015-04-25
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-3200
9:32.99
OH#43
Eastlake North Ranger Relays
(#1)
2015-06-06
Kapes, Steven
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.55
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2015-05-08
Riordan, Joe
(2017)
B-3200
9:35.70
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Riordan, Joe
(2017)
B-3200
9:37.17
John Hasenstab Warrior Relays
(#3)
2015-05-02
Kapes, Steven
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.68
Optimist Meet
(#8)
2015-05-29
Riordan, Joe
(2017)
B-3200
9:38.55
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2015-05-08
Kapes, Steven
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.90
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2015-05-22
Riordan, Joe
(2017)
B-3200
9:39.49
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#3)
2015-05-29
Musick, Clayton
(2016)
B-300H
39.93
OH#65 pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2015-05-22
Musick, Clayton
(2016)
B-300H
40.39
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#2)
2015-05-29
Musick, Clayton
(2016)
B-300H
40.61
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2015-05-02
Musick, Clayton
(2016)
B-300H
40.68
pre
Optimist Meet
(#4)
2015-05-13
Peterson, Ben
(2016)
B-SP
63'5"
US#11 OH#2
NOC Valley Meet
(#1)
2015-06-06
Peterson, Ben
(2016)
B-SP
62'9"
OH D1 State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-21
Peterson, Ben
(2016)
B-SP
61'2"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#6)
2015-05-29
Peterson, Ben
(2016)
B-SP
60'9.25"
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-08
Peterson, Ben
(2016)
B-SP
59'6"
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-06-28
Peterson, Ben
(2016)
B-SP
59'4"
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-04
Peterson, Ben
(2016)
B-SP
58'11"
Maralyn West Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Peterson, Ben
(2016)
B-SP
58'10.25"
Optimist Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Peterson, Ben
(2016)
B-SP
57'11.5"
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#1)
2015-04-25
Peterson, Ben
(2016)
B-SP
57'9"
Eastlake North Ranger Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Peterson, Ben
(2016)
B-SP
57'6.5"
John Hasenstab Warrior Relays
(#2)
2015-04-11
Peterson, Ben
(2016)
B-SP
52'7"
Medina Relays
(#2)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
OH#97
Euclid Relays
(#4)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.50
OH#63
Euclid Relays
(#4)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.56
OH D1 Region 1
(#9)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.56
pre
OH D1 Region 1
(#9)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.88
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.15
pre
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.03
Optimist Meet
(#10)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.78
John Hasenstab Warrior Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.06
OH#31
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:30.15
OH#12
John Hasenstab Warrior Relays
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:51.34
Medina Relays
(#3)
2015-05-29
Mccoy, Lauren
(2015)
G-100
12.47
pre
w(2.4)
OH D1 Region 1
(#9)
2015-05-29
Mccoy, Lauren
(2015)
G-100
12.47
NWI
OH D1 Region 1
(#9)
2015-05-02
Mccoy, Lauren
(2015)
G-200
25.77
OH#54 w(-1.5)
Optimist Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Erkkila, Hailey
(2018)
G-1600
5:05.46
OH#31
OH D1 Region 1
(#4)
2015-06-06
Erkkila, Hailey
(2018)
G-1600
5:07.20
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2015-06-06
Wise, Louiza
(2016)
G-3200
10:57.84
OH#10
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-29
Wise, Louiza
(2016)
G-3200
11:08.63
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-22
Wise, Louiza
(2016)
G-3200
11:23.26
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#1)
2015-04-25
Wise, Louiza
(2016)
G-3200
11:24.38
Eastlake North Ranger Relays
(#2)
2015-05-08
Graham, Chelbi
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
OH#9
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2015-04-18
Graham, Chelbi
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
John Hasenstab Warrior Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Sensibaugh, Jane
(2017)
G-SP
37'11"
OH#65
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2015-05-22
Sensibaugh, Jane
(2017)
G-SP
37'5.25"
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#1)
2015-05-08
Sensibaugh, Jane
(2017)
G-SP
37'3.5"
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Sensibaugh, Jane
(2017)
G-SP
35'0.5"
Optimist Meet
(#9)
2015-05-22
Sensibaugh, Jane
(2017)
G-DT
148'5"
US#41 OH#7
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#1)
2015-05-29
Sensibaugh, Jane
(2017)
G-DT
146'2"
OH D1 Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-02
Sensibaugh, Jane
(2017)
G-DT
138'1"
Optimist Meet
(#2)
2015-05-13
Sensibaugh, Jane
(2017)
G-DT
136'6"
NOC Valley Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Sensibaugh, Jane
(2017)
G-DT
133'4"
OH D1 State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-04
Pressman, Jordan
(2016)
G-DT
130'5"
OH#24
Maralyn West Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Pressman, Jordan
(2016)
G-DT
130'2"
Medina Relays
(#1)
2015-05-08
Sensibaugh, Jane
(2017)
G-DT
125'8"
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.30
OH#30
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
Thompson, Matt
(2011)
B-200
22.12
NWI
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2014-05-23
Bolden, Brandon
(2014)
B-200
22.13
w(-3.9)
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#2)
2014-02-15
Bolden, Brandon
(2014)
B-200
22.13
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#2)
2013-03-03
Crenshaw, Khoury
(2013)
B-200
22.14
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#3)
2010-03-13
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-200
22.15
GaREAT American Scholastic
(#2)
2009-05-22
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-200
22.19
pre
NWI
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#2)
2013-03-16
Crenshaw, Khoury
(2013)
B-200
22.19
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#5)
2010-02-27
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-200
22.20
TSTCA Championships
(#2)
2012-06-02
Crenshaw, Khoury
(2013)
B-200
22.21
pre w(-2)
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2011-06-04
Thompson, Matt
(2011)
B-200
22.25
pre w(-1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2010-02-06
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-200
22.26
TSTCA Indoor
(#1)
2009-04-18
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-200
22.27
NWI
Warrior Relays
(#1)
2013-06-08
Crenshaw, Khoury
(2013)
B-200
22.28
pre w(1.3)
OH D1 State Champs
(#15)
2011-05-11
Thompson, Matt
(2011)
B-200
22.33
NWI
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#2)
2012-03-17
Crenshaw, Khoury
(2013)
B-200
22.33
US#84 OH#11
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2010-05-22
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-200
22.34
pre
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2011-04-30
Thompson, Matt
(2011)
B-200
22.34
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-11
Crenshaw, Khoury
(2013)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#2)
2009-05-02
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-200
22.38
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-22
Thompson, Matt
(2011)
B-200
22.38
NWI
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2012-04-23
Crenshaw, Khoury
(2013)
B-200
22.39
NWI
Ranger Relays
(#1)
2009-08-08
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-200
22.42
pre w(-0.8)
AAU JO YMYW nationals
(#19)
2010-03-07
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-200
22.42
Kent State #3
(#2)
2014-03-16
Bolden, Brandon
(2014)
B-200
22.42
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#27)
2010-07-11
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-200
22.42
OH#40 w(-0.3)
AAU Area 9 OH YMYW
(#5)
2010-03-13
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-200
22.44
pre
GaREAT American Scholastic
(#3)
2012-04-28
Crenshaw, Khoury
(2013)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-200
22.47
NWI
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#2)
2014-04-05
Bolden, Brandon
(2014)
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
Maralyn West Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-11
Thompson, Matt
(2011)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division
(#5)
2013-02-09
Crenshaw, Khoury
(2013)
B-200
22.48
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#6)
2014-04-05
Bolden, Brandon
(2014)
B-200
22.50
NWI
Maralyn West Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-03
Crenshaw, Khoury
(2013)
B-200
22.51
Youngstown State Meet #3
(#1)
2012-01-21
Crenshaw, Khoury
(2013)
B-200
22.58
Kent HS Open #1
(#1)
2014-02-09
Bolden, Brandon
(2014)
B-200
22.62
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#1)
2010-01-16
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-200
22.63
Jerome Fields Open
(#2)
2012-02-19
Crenshaw, Khoury
(2013)
B-200
22.65
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2012-01-14
Crenshaw, Khoury
(2013)
B-200
22.75
Jerome Fields Open
(#1)
2010-01-30
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-200
22.80
Maple Leaf Club #2
(#1)
2014-01-18
Bolden, Brandon
(2014)
B-200
22.83
Kent State HS Meet #1
(#4)
2011-03-19
Thompson, Matt
(2011)
B-200
22.83
OH#20
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#7)
2011-03-06
Crenshaw, Khoury
(2013)
B-200
22.90
OH#24
Kent State #3
(#8)
2012-03-04
Crenshaw, Khoury
(2013)
B-200
22.90
Kent State HS Open #3
(#9)
2011-02-20
Crenshaw, Khoury
(2013)
B-200
22.92
Kent State #2
(#5)
2010-06-12
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
48.92
OH#20
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2009-05-02
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
48.94
OH#23
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2010-06-05
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
48.95
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
48.95
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-26
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
48.98
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#1)
2010-05-26
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
49.07
pre
OH D1 Region - Youngstown
(#1)
2009-05-22
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
49.11
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#1)
2010-06-05
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
49.12
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
49.12
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-22
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
49.25
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-07-11
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
49.32
AAU Area 9 OH YMYW
(#4)
2009-05-27
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
49.41
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#3)
2009-05-27
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
49.54
pre
OH D1 Youngstown Region 1
(#2)
2010-03-20
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
49.58
US#46 OH#6
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#4)
2010-05-22
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
49.59
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#1)
2010-02-20
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
49.63
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2010-02-27
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
49.65
TSTCA Championships
(#2)
2010-08-07
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
49.87
pre
AAU JO Nationals YMYW
(#26)
2009-06-06
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
49.93
pre
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#7)
2012-02-19
Jackson, Rod
(2012)
B-400
51.15
OH#28
Kent State HS Open #2
(#1)
2010-01-30
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
51.18
Maple Leaf Club #2
(#1)
2010-01-23
Mcnair, Robert
(2010)
B-400
51.74
Kent State HS Open #1
(#4)
2011-03-06
Thompson, Matt
(2011)
B-400
51.84
OH#32
Kent State #3
(#12)
2014-05-30
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:54.70
OH#23
OH D1 Region 1
(#6)
2014-05-23
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:55.97
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#2)
2015-05-22
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-800
1:56.05
OH#38
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#1)
2013-05-24
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:56.34
OH#42
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2015-05-29
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-800
1:56.34
OH D1 Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-02
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-800
1:57.81
Optimist Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-800
1:58.00
John Hasenstab Warrior Relays
(#2)
2013-03-16
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.51
OH#16
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#7)
2013-03-03
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.54
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#4)
2011-05-20
Arters, Paul
(2011)
B-800
1:58.74
OH#99
OH D1 Ravenna District
(#2)
2015-05-29
Shannon, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
1:58.77
OH D1 Region 1
(#7)
2014-04-05
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.11
Maralyn West Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Shannon, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
1:59.12
OH D1 Northeast District - Austintown
(#3)
2014-05-14
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.36
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#2)
2014-02-09
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.69
OH#19
Youngstown State HS Meet #3
(#1)
2013-05-04
Zimmers, Zach
(2013)
B-800
1:59.70
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-04
Hansen, Eric
(2013)
B-800
1:59.85
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-09
Hansen, Eric
(2013)
B-800
1:59.93
OH#23
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#11)
2013-03-03
Hansen, Eric
(2013)
B-800
2:00.13
Kent State HS Boys Open #3
(#7)
2013-03-16
Hansen, Eric
(2013)
B-800
2:00.57
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#9)
2015-01-31
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-800
2:01.29
OH#29
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2011-02-20
Haiss, Max
(2012)
B-800
2:02.05
OH#34
Kent State #2
(#10)
2011-03-06
Haiss, Max
(2012)
B-800
2:02.23
Kent State #3
(#10)
2013-02-03
Hansen, Eric
(2013)
B-800
2:02.43
Youngstown State Meet #3
(#5)
2011-01-15
Haiss, Max
(2012)
B-800
2:02.67
Jerome Fields Open
(#5)
2011-01-23
Haiss, Max
(2012)
B-800
2:03.04
Kent State #1
(#4)
2011-02-20
Zimmers, Zach
(2013)
B-800
2:04.12
OH#47
Kent State #2
(#11)
2015-02-08
Shannon, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
2:04.32
OH#61
Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3
(#7)
2012-03-04
Zimmers, Zach
(2013)
B-800
2:04.71
OH#67
Kent State HS Open #3
(#14)
2014-03-16
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-1500
4:00.13
US#29 OH#1 -enr to 1 mile
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#17)
2014-05-14
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:10.09
US#36 OH#4
NOC Valley Div Championships
(#2)
2013-06-08
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:10.86
US#34 OH#4
OH D1 State Champs
(#3)
2014-06-07
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:12.12
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2013-05-24
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:14.56
OH D1 Nordonia District
(#2)
2015-06-06
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-1600
4:14.60
OH#10
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-23
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.66
OH D1 Austintown-Fitch District
(#1)
2014-03-08
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.00
US#18 OH#3
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#2)
2014-05-30
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.71
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-29
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-1600
4:17.75
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-08
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-1600
4:18.40
Euclid Relays
(#2)
2014-05-09
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.10
Euclid Relays
(#1)
2013-02-09
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.92
US#35 OH#5
SPIRE HS Showcase
(#2)
2015-05-02
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-1600
4:20.36
Optimist Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Paez, Conner
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.67
OH#21
OH 1A State Meet
(#8)
2010-06-05
Paez, Conner
(2010)
B-1600
4:20.67
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#8)
2013-05-31
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.82
OH D1 Region 1
(#2)
2012-05-25
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:21.39
OH#37
OH D1 Region 1
(#5)
2015-03-07
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.15
OH#11
OH Indoor State Meet
(#7)
2014-02-22
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.52
Rubber City HS Open
(#2)
2015-02-14
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.36
Spire HS Showcase
(#8)
2015-04-18
Cohen, Dan
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.98
John Hasenstab Warrior Relays
(#1)
2013-02-03
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.18
Youngstown State Meet #3
(#2)
2014-06-15
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-Mile
4:09.15
US#22 OH#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#5)
2014-04-19
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-Mile
4:15.03
Mansfield Mehock Relays
(#1)
2014-03-16
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-Mile
4:16.30
US#29 OH#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#12)
2014-01-18
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-Mile
4:27.59
Kent State HS Meet #1
(#1)
2014-05-03
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-3200
9:12.50
OH#9
Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet
(#1)
2014-02-15
Blank, Kevin
(2014)
B-3200
9:21.20
US#46 OH#3
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Peterson, Ben
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
2014
Name
School
Butler, Jelvon
University of California-Los Angeles, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Gray, Alexis
University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH
(Big East Conference)
Blank, Kevin
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2013
Name
School
Haiss, Therese
University of Oregon, OR
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Hicks, Darian
Michigan State University, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Jagers, Reggie
Kent State University Kent Campus, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2011
Name
School
Hicks, A.J.
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Johnson, Caden
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2010
Name
School
Mcnair, Robert
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
2006
Name
School
Pierce, Jay
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page