Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Watkins Memorial, OH
City: PATASKALA
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-19 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 14:44.70 OH#1 Galion Cross Country Festival (#1)
2015-11-07 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 14:54.00 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-11-28 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 14:59.10 Foot Locker Midwest (#4)
2015-09-12 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 14:59.89 Mark McGowan Invitational (#1)
2015-10-03 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:07.92 Midwest Meet of Champions (#1)
2015-08-29 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:14.60 Pickerington North Panther Invitational (#1)
2015-12-12 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:16.60 Foot Locker National Championships (#6)
2015-09-05 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:32.60 Granville Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 White, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 15:40.40 OH#37 OH D1 State Meet (#16)
2015-09-26 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.70 Lancaster Bob Reall Invitational (#1)
2015-09-19 White, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 15:53.70 Galion Cross Country Festival (#7)
2015-10-24 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-5k_XC 15:56.67 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#1)
2015-10-24 White, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 15:56.92 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#2)
2015-10-03 White, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:01.25 Midwest Meet of Champions (#14)
2015-09-26 White, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:02.80 Lancaster Bob Reall Invitational (#3)
2015-11-28 White, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:03.10 Foot Locker Midwest (#63)
2015-09-05 White, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:13.80 Granville Invitational (#2)
2015-10-24 Mckean, Erik (2016) B-5k_XC 16:21.92 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#11)
2015-11-07 Mckean, Erik (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.40 OH D1 State Meet (#67)
2015-10-24 Day, Tyler (2016) B-5k_XC 16:25.42 OH D1 Central District Sec 2 (#13)
2015-09-12 White, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.87 Mark McGowan Invitational (#11)
2015-10-03 Mckean, Erik (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.64 Midwest Meet of Champions (#30)
2015-08-29 White, Daniel (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.30 Pickerington North Panther Invitational (#8)
2015-10-03 Hyme, Samantha (2017) G-5k_XC 18:37.20 OH#58 Midwest Meet of Champions (#9)
2015-10-03 Kuhn, Andrea (2019) G-5k_XC 18:49.80 OH#86 Midwest Meet of Champions (#12)
2015-10-24 Hyme, Samantha (2017) G-5k_XC 18:53.81 OH D1 Central District Sec 3 (#3)
2015-10-24 Kuhn, Andrea (2019) G-5k_XC 18:57.59 OH D1 Central District Sec 3 (#4)
2015-10-03 Cotugno, Josie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:03.06 Midwest Meet of Champions (#15)
2015-11-15 Hyme, Samantha (2017) G-5k_XC 19:03.80 NXN Midwest Regional (#83)
2015-11-15 Kuhn, Andrea (2019) G-5k_XC 19:08.30 NXN Midwest Regional (#92)
2015-11-07 Hyme, Samantha (2017) G-5k_XC 19:10.50 OH D1 State Meet (#45)
2015-09-12 Hyme, Samantha (2017) G-5k_XC 19:10.98 Mark McGowan Invitational (#4)
2015-11-07 Kuhn, Andrea (2019) G-5k_XC 19:11.40 OH D1 State Meet (#46)
2015-10-24 Cotugno, Josie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.04 OH D1 Central District Sec 3 (#7)
2015-09-05 Kuhn, Andrea (2019) G-5k_XC 19:24.80 Granville Invitational (#2)
2015-09-12 Kuhn, Andrea (2019) G-5k_XC 19:24.84 Mark McGowan Invitational (#7)
2015-09-12 Cotugno, Josie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.29 Mark McGowan Invitational (#8)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-100 10.94 OH#30 pre w(1)OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2015-05-02 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-100 10.95 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-200 22.10 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2015-05-02 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-200 22.18 pre NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-200 22.23 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#2)
2015-06-28 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-200 22.44 NWIAAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-23 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-200 22.49 NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2015-05-29 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 48.36 OH#8 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-23 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 48.71 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2015-06-06 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 48.73 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 48.86 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-29 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 48.92 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2015-05-02 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 48.93 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 49.08 AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Abbitt, Chance (2015) B-400 49.18 OH#28 OH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2015-05-08 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 49.66 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Abbitt, Chance (2015) B-800 1:59.17 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2015-05-08 Abbitt, Chance (2015) B-800 1:59.81 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:19.80 OH#24 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:20.62 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-06-21 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-3000 8:28.43 US#26 OH#1 to 2 miles NB Outdoor Nationals (#6)
2015-04-25 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:05.82 OH#4 Eastern Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:09.93 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:16.58 OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2015-05-23 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:30.01 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2015-06-21 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-2Mile 9:06.54 US#20 OH#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#7)
2015-05-02 Brewer, Gerald (2017) B-300H 39.13 OH#30 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Brewer, Gerald (2017) B-300H 39.91 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-05-08 Brewer, Gerald (2017) B-300H 40.22 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Brewer, Gerald (2017) B-300H 40.31 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2015-05-29 Brewer, Gerald (2017) B-300H 40.51 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2015-05-02 Carrol, Jake (2015) B-300H 40.80 Gary Smith Invitational (#4)
2015-05-02 Worcester, Jarod (2015) B-PV 14'0" OH#37 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.74 OH#18 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.77 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.02 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.41 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:27.97 OH#15 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.60 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.65 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.24 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.36 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.83 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.40 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.52 OH#11 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.31 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.14 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.15 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:14.44 US#65 OH#5 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Woosley, Josie (2015) G-1600 5:00.90 OH#14 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-02 Robinson, Kara (2015) G-100H 14.67 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Robinson, Kara (2015) G-100H 14.68 OH#11 w(0.8)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Robinson, Kara (2015) G-100H 14.71 pre w(2.1)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-02 Robinson, Kara (2015) G-100H 14.88 pre NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Robinson, Kara (2015) G-100H 15.03 pre NWIOH D1 Central District Section 1 (#1)
2015-05-29 Robinson, Kara (2015) G-100H 15.07 w(-2.2)OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-06-13 Robinson, Kara (2015) G-100H 15.07 w(-0.8)Midwest Meet of Champions (#6)
2015-05-29 Robinson, Kara (2015) G-100H 15.24 pre NWIOH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-29 Robinson, Kara (2015) G-300H 43.90 OH#8 OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2015-06-06 Robinson, Kara (2015) G-300H 44.60 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-06-13 Robinson, Kara (2015) G-300H 44.71 Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-06-06 Robinson, Kara (2015) G-300H 44.88 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Robinson, Kara (2015) G-300H 45.47 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-08 Robinson, Kara (2015) G-300H 46.11 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Robinson, Kara (2015) G-300H 46.71 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Robinson, Kara (2015) G-300H 46.97 pre OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.75 OH#15 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.25 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.43 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.04 OH#12 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.55 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.95 pre OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.59 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.58 OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-07 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-60 7.21 OH#63 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#7)
2015-01-24 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-60 7.27 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#6)
2015-02-28 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-60 7.28 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#5)
2015-01-24 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-60 7.31 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#7)
2015-02-07 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-60 7.32 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#9)
2015-02-28 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-60 7.32 pre OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#6)
2015-03-07 Abbitt, Chance (2015) B-400 50.65 OH#12 OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2015-03-07 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 50.97 OH#19 OH Indoor State Meet (#11)
2015-01-24 Abbitt, Chance (2015) B-400 51.15 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#3)
2015-01-24 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 51.16 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#4)
2015-02-28 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 51.69 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 Garrison, Donovan (2014) B-60 7.12 OH#23 pre OH Central District D1 Championships (#1)
2014-03-01 Garrison, Donovan (2014) B-60 7.12 OH Central District D1 Championships (#1)
2014-03-08 Garrison, Donovan (2014) B-60 7.19 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#13)
2015-02-07 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-60 7.21 OH#63 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#7)
2014-02-15 Garrison, Donovan (2014) B-60 7.25 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#5)
2014-02-15 Garrison, Donovan (2014) B-60 7.25 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#5)
2011-03-12 Marable, Devonte (2011) B-60 7.25 OH#60 OH Central District Division 1 (#7)
2015-01-24 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-60 7.27 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#6)
2011-02-05 Marable, Devonte (2011) B-60 7.27 pre Ohio State Open #2 (#8)
2015-02-28 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-60 7.28 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#5)
2011-02-05 Marable, Devonte (2011) B-60 7.30 Ohio State Open #2 (#10)
2015-01-24 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-60 7.31 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#7)
2015-02-07 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-60 7.32 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#9)
2015-02-28 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-60 7.32 pre OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#6)
2011-03-06 Marable, Devonte (2011) B-60 7.33 pre Kent State #3 (#25)
2015-06-06 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-100 10.94 OH#30 pre w(1)OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2015-05-02 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-100 10.95 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#2)
2009-05-29 Baisden, Rob (2009) B-200 21.82 OH#8 pre w(-1.1)OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2009-08-02 Baisden, Rob (2009) B-200 21.90 pre w(1.8)USATF Jr Olympics (#25)
2009-07-12 Baisden, Rob (2009) B-200 21.90 NWIUSATF JO Reg 5 YMYW (#3)
2009-05-02 Baisden, Rob (2009) B-200 21.92 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Baisden, Rob (2009) B-200 21.96 pre NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-200 22.10 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2014-05-24 Garrison, Donovan (2014) B-200 22.15 NWIOH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2015-05-02 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-200 22.18 pre NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2009-07-12 Baisden, Rob (2009) B-200 22.23 pre NWIUSATF JO Reg 5 YMYW (#1)
2015-05-02 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-200 22.23 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#2)
2009-05-29 Baisden, Rob (2009) B-200 22.23 w(2.4)OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#5)
2009-05-23 Baisden, Rob (2009) B-200 22.29 pre NWIOH D1 Dublin District 3 (#1)
2014-05-03 Garrison, Donovan (2014) B-200 22.29 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#2)
2014-05-03 Garrison, Donovan (2014) B-200 22.43 pre NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Baisden, Rob (2009) B-200 22.44 NWIOH D1 Dublin District 3 (#2)
2015-06-28 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-200 22.44 NWIAAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-23 Caniff, Evan (2016) B-200 22.49 NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2009-06-06 Baisden, Rob (2009) B-400 47.75 US#56 OH#6 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2009-06-06 Baisden, Rob (2009) B-400 47.85 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#1)
2009-06-13 Baisden, Robin B-400 47.97 US#89 OH#8 Midwest Meet of Champions (#1)
2009-05-29 Baisden, Rob (2009) B-400 47.98 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#2)
2015-05-29 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 48.36 OH#8 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2009-08-02 Baisden, Rob (2009) B-400 48.38 pre USATF Jr Olympics (#9)
2009-07-12 Baisden, Rob (2009) B-400 48.54 USATF JO Reg 5 YMYW (#1)
2009-05-23 Baisden, Rob (2009) B-400 48.56 pre OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#1)
2015-05-23 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 48.71 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2015-06-06 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 48.73 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 48.86 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2009-05-23 Baisden, Rob (2009) B-400 48.90 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#2)
2014-05-24 Abbitt, Chance (2015) B-400 48.90 OH#18 OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2015-05-29 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 48.92 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2015-05-02 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 48.93 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-06-28 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 49.08 AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Abbitt, Chance (2015) B-400 49.18 OH#28 OH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2009-05-29 Baisden, Rob (2009) B-400 49.42 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2012-05-19 Taylor, Letrel (2012) B-400 49.59 OH#56 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2015-05-08 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 49.66 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Taylor, Letrel (2012) B-400 49.74 OH D1 Central District 1 (#5)
2014-08-02 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 49.83 OH#56 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#16)
2013-05-31 Abbitt, Chance (2015) B-400 49.84 OH#40 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2012-05-12 Taylor, Letrel (2012) B-400 49.93 OCC - Capital Division (#2)
2009-05-02 Baisden, Rob (2009) B-400 49.99 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2008-03-15 Baisden, Robin B-400 49.99 US#74 OH#10 OH State D1 IN (#5)
2015-03-07 Abbitt, Chance (2015) B-400 50.65 OH#12 OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2015-03-07 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 50.97 OH#19 OH Indoor State Meet (#11)
2014-02-15 Abbitt, Chance (2015) B-400 51.09 OH#22 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#14)
2015-01-24 Abbitt, Chance (2015) B-400 51.15 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#3)
2015-01-24 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 51.16 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#4)
2015-02-28 Melson, Desmond (2016) B-400 51.69 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)
2011-03-26 Kemp, Brenden (2013) B-400 51.92 OH#85 Watkins Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Prosek, Austin B-800 1:57.76 OH#66 OH D1 Districts (#5)
2015-05-02 Abbitt, Chance (2015) B-800 1:59.17 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2015-05-08 Abbitt, Chance (2015) B-800 1:59.81 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Dowis, Justin (2012) B-800 1:59.91 OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2 (#4)
2011-03-26 Elizondo, Jordan (2012) B-800 2:02.49 Watkins Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2011-03-26 Dowis, Justin (2012) B-800 2:03.16 Watkins Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2012-03-03 Williams, Taylor B-800 2:03.56 OH#49 Capital U HS Invitational (#2)
2011-03-06 Elizondo, Jordan (2012) B-800 2:04.57 OH#50 Kent State #3 (#14)
2012-01-21 Dowis, Justin (2012) B-800 2:04.62 OH#63 OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier 1 (#4)
2014-02-01 Rice, Jordan (2014) B-800 2:04.64 OH#60 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#7)
2015-05-02 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:19.80 OH#24 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:20.62 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Rice, Jordan (2014) B-1600 4:23.79 OH#60 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2015-02-28 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-1600 4:27.89 OH#25 OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships (#1)
2013-01-19 Carrol, Jake (2015) B-Mile 4:30.81 OH#12 Kent State HS Open #1 (#1)
2015-06-21 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-3000 8:28.43 US#26 OH#1 to 2 miles NB Outdoor Nationals (#6)
2015-03-15 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-3000 8:43.53 US#31 OH#1 enr to 2m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#18)
2015-04-25 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:05.82 OH#4 Eastern Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:09.93 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:16.58 OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2015-03-07 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:17.47 US#27 OH#1 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:21.24 OH#15 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2015-05-23 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:30.01 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2014-05-24 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:31.26 OH D1 Central District 2 (#2)
2013-05-25 McKean, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:32.03 OH#37 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2012-04-28 Vlaar, Erich (2012) B-3200 9:38.53 OH#57 Gary Smith Invitational (#3)
2015-02-07 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:39.45 OSU Buckeye HS Open #3 (#1)
2014-03-01 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:46.57 OH#26 OH Central District D1 Championships (#2)
2012-03-10 Vlaar, Erich (2012) B-3200 9:50.71 OH#36 Central Dist Indoor Championships (#1)
2012-02-19 Vlaar, Erich (2012) B-3200 9:52.89 Kent State HS Open #2 (#1)
2014-02-15 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-3200 9:53.12 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#4)
2012-03-03 Vlaar, Erich (2012) B-3200 9:55.53 Capital U HS Invitational (#2)
2012-02-04 Vlaar, Erich (2012) B-3200 9:57.93 Ohio State HS Open #2 (#9)
2011-03-26 Vlaar, Erich (2012) B-3200 10:06.61 OH#88 Watkins Icebreaker Invitational (#1)
2015-06-21 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-2Mile 9:06.54 US#20 OH#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#7)
2015-03-15 Jordan, Andrew (2016) B-2Mile 9:21.37 US#25 OH#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#18)
2010-02-13 Harrison, Brandon (2010) B-55H 7.99 OH#18 Terre Haute Invite (#3)
2010-02-27 Correll, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.46 OH#24 Ohio State Open #4 (#7)
2010-03-20 Correll, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.47 pre OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#8)
2010-03-20 Harrison, Brandon (2010) B-60H 8.48 OH#26 pre OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#9)
2010-02-21 Harrison, Brandon (2010) B-60H 8.49 Kent State HS Open #2 (#2)
2010-01-23 Harrison, Brandon (2010) B-60H 8.49 Ohio State Open #1 (#8)
2010-03-05 Correll, Matt (2010) B-60H 8.50 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#2)
2010-05-26 Harrison, Brandon (2010) B-110H 14.72 w(2.9)OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#4)
2010-05-22 Harrison, Brandon (2010) B-110H 14.78 NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-04-03 Harrison, Brandon (2010) B-110H 14.79 NWIBruce Dallas Inv (#1)
2010-05-22 Correll, Matt (2010) B-110H 14.90 NWIOH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-22 Harrison, Brandon (2010) B-110H 14.92 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Harrison, Brandon (2010) B-110H 14.94 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-03-27 Harrison, Brandon (2010) B-110H 14.96 NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invite (#1)
2011-03-26 George, Ethan (2013) B-110H 15.52 pre NWIWatkins Icebreaker Invitational (#2)
2010-05-26 Harrison, Brandon (2010) B-300H 38.97 OH#33 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2010-05-26 Harrison, Brandon (2010) B-300H 38.99 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#4)
2010-05-22 Harrison, Brandon (2010) B-300H 39.11 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2015-05-02 Brewer, Gerald (2017) B-300H 39.13 OH#30 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 Harrison, Brandon (2010) B-300H 39.27 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2013-05-25 George, Ethan (2013) B-300H 39.32 OH#44 OH D1 Central District 2 (#1)
2014-05-30 Brewer, Gerald (2017) B-300H 39.37 OH#42 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Jordan, Andrew Iowa State University, IA (Big 12 Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Holton, Hunter University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State