College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Watkins Memorial, OH
City:
PATASKALA
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-19
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
14:44.70
OH#1
Galion Cross Country Festival
(#1)
2015-11-07
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
14:54.00
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2015-11-28
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
14:59.10
Foot Locker Midwest
(#4)
2015-09-12
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
14:59.89
Mark McGowan Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-03
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:07.92
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#1)
2015-08-29
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:14.60
Pickerington North Panther Invitational
(#1)
2015-12-12
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:16.60
Foot Locker National Championships
(#6)
2015-09-05
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:32.60
Granville Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-07
White, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:40.40
OH#37
OH D1 State Meet
(#16)
2015-09-26
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:49.70
Lancaster Bob Reall Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-19
White, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:53.70
Galion Cross Country Festival
(#7)
2015-10-24
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:56.67
OH D1 Central District Sec 2
(#1)
2015-10-24
White, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:56.92
OH D1 Central District Sec 2
(#2)
2015-10-03
White, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:01.25
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#14)
2015-09-26
White, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:02.80
Lancaster Bob Reall Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-28
White, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:03.10
Foot Locker Midwest
(#63)
2015-09-05
White, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:13.80
Granville Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-24
Mckean, Erik
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.92
OH D1 Central District Sec 2
(#11)
2015-11-07
Mckean, Erik
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.40
OH D1 State Meet
(#67)
2015-10-24
Day, Tyler
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.42
OH D1 Central District Sec 2
(#13)
2015-09-12
White, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:25.87
Mark McGowan Invitational
(#11)
2015-10-03
Mckean, Erik
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.64
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#30)
2015-08-29
White, Daniel
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:29.30
Pickerington North Panther Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-03
Hyme, Samantha
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:37.20
OH#58
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#9)
2015-10-03
Kuhn, Andrea
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:49.80
OH#86
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#12)
2015-10-24
Hyme, Samantha
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:53.81
OH D1 Central District Sec 3
(#3)
2015-10-24
Kuhn, Andrea
(2019)
G-5k_XC
18:57.59
OH D1 Central District Sec 3
(#4)
2015-10-03
Cotugno, Josie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:03.06
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#15)
2015-11-15
Hyme, Samantha
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:03.80
NXN Midwest Regional
(#83)
2015-11-15
Kuhn, Andrea
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:08.30
NXN Midwest Regional
(#92)
2015-11-07
Hyme, Samantha
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:10.50
OH D1 State Meet
(#45)
2015-09-12
Hyme, Samantha
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:10.98
Mark McGowan Invitational
(#4)
2015-11-07
Kuhn, Andrea
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:11.40
OH D1 State Meet
(#46)
2015-10-24
Cotugno, Josie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:18.04
OH D1 Central District Sec 3
(#7)
2015-09-05
Kuhn, Andrea
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:24.80
Granville Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-12
Kuhn, Andrea
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:24.84
Mark McGowan Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-12
Cotugno, Josie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:25.29
Mark McGowan Invitational
(#8)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-06
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-100
10.94
OH#30 pre w(1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2015-05-02
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-200
22.10
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2015-05-02
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-200
22.18
pre
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-200
22.23
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-28
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-200
22.44
NWI
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-05-23
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-200
22.49
NWI
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2015-05-29
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
48.36
OH#8
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-23
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
48.71
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2015-06-06
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
48.73
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-06-06
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
48.86
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-29
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
48.92
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2015-05-02
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
48.93
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
49.08
AAU JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-23
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-400
49.18
OH#28
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2015-05-08
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
49.66
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-800
1:59.17
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-08
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-800
1:59.81
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.80
OH#24
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-08
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.62
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-21
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3000
8:28.43
US#26 OH#1 to 2 miles
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#6)
2015-04-25
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:05.82
OH#4
Eastern Relays
(#1)
2015-06-06
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:09.93
OH D1 State Meet
(#3)
2015-05-29
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:16.58
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-23
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-3200
9:30.01
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2015-06-21
Jordan, Andrew
(2016)
B-2Mile
9:06.54
US#20 OH#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2015-05-02
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
39.13
OH#30
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
39.91
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2015-05-08
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
40.22
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
40.31
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2015-05-29
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
40.51
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2015-05-02
Carrol, Jake
(2015)
B-300H
40.80
Gary Smith Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Worcester, Jarod
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#37
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
OH#18
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.97
OH#15
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.60
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.65
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.24
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.36
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.83
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.40
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.52
OH#11
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.31
OH D1 Central District 3
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.14
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.15
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:14.44
US#65 OH#5
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Woosley, Josie
(2015)
G-1600
5:00.90
OH#14
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-02
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-100H
14.67
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-100H
14.68
OH#11 w(0.8)
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-06-06
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-100H
14.71
pre
w(2.1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-02
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-100H
14.88
pre
NWI
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-100H
15.03
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District Section 1
(#1)
2015-05-29
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-100H
15.07
w(-2.2)
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-06-13
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-100H
15.07
w(-0.8)
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#6)
2015-05-29
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-100H
15.24
pre
NWI
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-29
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-300H
43.90
OH#8
OH D1 Region 3
(#1)
2015-06-06
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-300H
44.60
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-06-13
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-300H
44.71
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2015-06-06
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-300H
44.88
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-300H
45.47
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2015-05-08
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-300H
46.11
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-300H
46.71
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Robinson, Kara
(2015)
G-300H
46.97
pre
OH D1 Central District Section 1
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.75
OH#15
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.25
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.43
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.04
OH#12
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.55
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.95
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.59
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.58
OH D1 Central District Section 1
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-07
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-60
7.21
OH#63
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#7)
2015-01-24
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-60
7.27
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#6)
2015-02-28
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-60
7.28
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-01-24
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-60
7.31
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#7)
2015-02-07
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-60
7.32
OSU Buckeye HS Open #3
(#9)
2015-02-28
Caniff, Evan
(2016)
B-60
7.32
pre
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#6)
2015-03-07
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-400
50.65
OH#12
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-07
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
50.97
OH#19
OH Indoor State Meet
(#11)
2015-01-24
Abbitt, Chance
(2015)
B-400
51.15
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#3)
2015-01-24
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
51.16
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#4)
2015-02-28
Melson, Desmond
(2016)
B-400
51.69
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-31
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
39.41
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2013-05-31
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
39.47
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2009-05-23
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
39.50
OH#57
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#2)
2013-05-08
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
39.50
Licking County Honor Roll Meet
(#2)
2009-05-29
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
39.53
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#5)
2014-05-24
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
39.59
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2010-04-03
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
39.67
Bruce Dallas Inv
(#1)
2013-06-08
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
39.86
pre
OH D1 State Champs
(#9)
2015-05-29
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
39.91
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2013-06-08
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
39.96
OH D1 State Champs
(#9)
2010-06-05
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
39.97
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#7)
2010-06-05
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
39.97
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#7)
2013-05-04
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.07
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.17
OH#88
OH D1 Central District 1
(#4)
2010-03-27
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
40.20
Watkins Icebreaker Invite
(#1)
2015-05-08
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
40.22
Galion Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
40.25
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2009-05-29
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
40.26
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Region 3
(#7)
2015-05-23
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
40.31
pre
OH D1 Central District 3
(#3)
2011-05-21
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.37
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#4)
2012-05-12
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.38
OCC - Capital Division
(#2)
2010-05-22
Correll, Matt
(2010)
B-300H
40.42
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2015-05-29
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
40.51
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2009-05-23
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
40.60
pre
OH D1 Dublin District 3
(#1)
2014-04-17
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
40.61
Lebanon Warrior Relays
(#2)
2012-05-19
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.68
pre
OH D1 Central District 1
(#5)
2010-05-22
Correll, Matt
(2010)
B-300H
40.73
OH D1 Districts
(#5)
2012-04-25
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.80
Joe Prosek Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-13
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.80
Dick Dei Pepsi Track Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Carrol, Jake
(2015)
B-300H
40.80
Gary Smith Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-30
Carrol, Jake
(2015)
B-300H
40.81
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#9)
2009-05-02
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
40.84
Gary Smith Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-30
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.85
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Carrol, Jake
(2015)
B-300H
40.86
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2012-03-24
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.90
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Brewer, Gerald
(2017)
B-300H
40.93
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2013-05-25
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.95
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2013-04-20
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
40.96
Hank Smith Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-25
Hix, Nick
(2013)
B-300H
41.02
OH D1 Central District 2
(#6)
2010-04-03
Correll, Matt
(2010)
B-300H
41.05
Bruce Dallas Inv
(#4)
2009-05-09
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
41.15
Jesse Owens Classic
(#7)
2012-05-12
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
41.16
pre
OCC - Capital Division
(#1)
2011-05-14
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
41.26
OCC-Capital Division Championship
(#1)
2012-04-28
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
41.30
Gary Smith Invitational
(#7)
2011-05-27
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
41.33
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#7)
2012-05-25
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
41.37
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#11)
2013-05-11
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
41.40
Viking Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-08
Hix, Nick
(2013)
B-300H
41.54
Licking County Honor Roll Meet
(#4)
2012-04-14
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
41.61
Dick Dei Track Classic
(#2)
2011-05-27
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
41.64
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#7)
2011-05-14
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
41.86
pre
OCC-Capital Division Championship
(#1)
2011-04-30
George, Ethan
(2013)
B-300H
41.90
Gary Smith Invitational
(#8)
2010-07-11
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-400H
56.10
OH#5
USATF JO Reg 5 YMYW
(#2)
2009-07-12
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-400H
56.22
OH#3
USATF JO Reg 5 YMYW
(#3)
2009-08-02
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-400H
56.55
pre
USATF Jr Olympics
(#22)
2010-08-01
Harrison, Brandon
(2010)
B-400H
56.86
pre
USATF JO YMYW
(#15)
2014-03-08
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
US#42 OH#3
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#2)
2014-02-15
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Spire Scholastic Showcase
(#1)
2014-03-01
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH Central District D1 Championships
(#1)
2013-01-19
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
US#69 OH#11
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #1
(#1)
2014-05-09
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
OH#20
Galion Lions Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH#25
OH D1 Central District 1
(#1)
2010-05-26
Rich, Joey
(2011)
B-HJ
6'5"
OH#24
OH D1 Region - Pickerington
(#5)
2013-05-25
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#43
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2012-04-25
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Joe Prosek Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-03
Rich, Joe
(2011)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#35
Bruce Dallas Inv
(#1)
2012-03-03
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH#9
Capital U HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-04
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Gary Smith Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-08
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Licking County Honor Roll Meet
(#1)
2012-03-24
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Viking Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-12
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OCC - Capital Division
(#2)
2013-02-02
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #2
(#2)
2014-04-17
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Lebanon Warrior Relays
(#2)
2014-05-24
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2013-05-31
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2012-03-17
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2014-02-01
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
OSU Buckeye HS Open #2
(#6)
2012-02-25
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'3"
SPIRE Scholastic Open
(#1)
2010-02-27
Chaney, Cody
(2010)
B-HJ
6'2"
Ohio State Open #4
(#1)
2011-02-12
Rich, Joey
(2011)
B-HJ
6'2"
OH#17
Ohio State Open #3
(#2)
2012-03-10
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Central Dist Indoor Championships
(#3)
2010-02-21
Chaney, Cody
(2010)
B-HJ
6'2"
OH#15
Kent State HS Open #2
(#4)
2013-03-16
Holton, Hunter
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#7)
2011-03-26
Rich, Joey
(2011)
B-HJ
6'0"
OH#92
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#3)
2010-06-05
Chaney, Cody
(2010)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
OH#16 w(-1.2)
OH 1A State Meet
(#4)
2010-06-05
Chaney, Cody
(2010)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
w(-1.2)
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-09
Lyon, Jerrod
(2014)
B-LJ
22'2"
NWI
Galion Lions Invitational
(#1)
2010-06-12
Chaney, Cody
(2010)
B-LJ
22'1.25"
NWI
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#7)
2011-03-19
Rich, Joe
(2011)
B-LJ
21'9.25"
OH#10
OATCCC D1 Championship
(#6)
2010-02-27
Chaney, Cody
(2010)
B-LJ
21'9"
OH#8
Ohio State Open #4
(#2)
2010-02-21
Chaney, Cody
(2010)
B-LJ
21'5.5"
Kent State HS Open #2
(#2)
2014-03-08
Lyon, Jerrod
(2014)
B-LJ
21'3.75"
OH#18
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2011-03-26
Rich, Joey
(2011)
B-LJ
20'8.75"
NWI
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#3)
2004-05-29
Burns, Kyle
(2004)
B-PV
15'0"
US#82 OH#1
Region Div 1
(#1)
2004-03-06
Burns, Kyle
(2004)
B-PV
14'6"
OH#1
Kent State HS Open
(#3)
2012-05-12
Novotni, Mitchell
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
OCC - Capital Division
(#1)
2015-05-02
Worcester, Jarod
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#37
Gary Smith Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Novotni, Mitchell
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#46
Dick Dei Track Classic
(#2)
2014-05-24
Worcester, Jarod
(2014)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#45
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2011-05-21
Johnson, Cameron
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
OH#33
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#4)
2011-03-26
Johnson, Cameron
(2011)
B-PV
13'0"
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-26
Novotni, Mitchell
(2012)
B-PV
12'6"
OH#61
Watkins Icebreaker Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-31
Eader, Nick
(2013)
B-SP
51'8"
OH#62
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2013-05-08
Eader, Nick
(2013)
B-SP
50'11"
Licking County Honor Roll Meet
(#2)
2013-06-08
Eader, Nick
(2013)
B-SP
50'2.75"
OH D1 State Champs
(#14)
2013-05-25
Eader, Nick
(2013)
B-SP
50'1.5"
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2013-03-02
Eader, Nick
(2013)
B-SP
48'0.75"
OH#53
Capital University HS Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-16
Eader, Nick
(2013)
B-SP
48'0"
OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4
(#9)
2013-03-09
Eader, Nick
(2013)
B-SP
47'7.25"
Central District Indoor Championships
(#2)
2010-08-01
George, Emory
(2010)
B-HT
187'0"
US#25 OH#3
USATF JO YMYW
(#6)
2010-07-11
George, Emory
(2010)
B-HT
175'1"
USATF JO Reg 5 YMYW
(#1)
2010-02-27
George, Emory
(2010)
B-WT
57'6"
US#68 OH#15
Ohio State Open #4
(#1)
2010-03-20
George, Emory
(2010)
B-WT
56'9"
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#10)
2010-01-23
George, Emory
(2010)
B-WT
55'6"
Ohio State Open #1
(#4)
2010-02-20
George, Emory
(2010)
B-WT
53'10"
Ohio State Open #3
(#3)
2010-02-27
Jackson, Logan
(2010)
B-WT
53'7"
OH#24
Ohio State Open #4
(#4)
2010-03-20
Jackson, Logan
(2010)
B-WT
53'6"
OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1
(#13)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.68
OH#17
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
OH#18
OH D1 Region 3
(#2)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
OH D1 Central District 3
(#2)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
OH#44 pre
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Jordan, Andrew
Iowa State University, IA
(Big 12 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Holton, Hunter
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page