Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Alonso, FL
City: TAMPA
State Division: 4A

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-22 Showers, Zantavious (2015) B-100 11.22 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#11)
2015-04-15 Grace, Diamonte (2015) B-100 11.31 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-04-15 Showers, Zantavious (2015) B-100 11.32 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#4)
2015-03-21 Grace, Diamonte (2015) B-100 11.36 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#23)
2015-03-14 Showers, Zantavious (2015) B-100 11.37 pre w(3)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#16)
2015-04-22 Grace, Diamonte (2015) B-100 11.40 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#16)
2015-04-15 Grace, Diamonte (2015) B-200 23.16 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-03-21 Williams, Arick (2016) B-200 23.18 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#28)
2015-04-22 Grace, Diamonte (2015) B-200 23.27 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#12)
2015-03-21 Grace, Diamonte (2015) B-200 23.35 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#31)
2015-04-15 Showers, Zantavious (2015) B-200 23.35 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#4)
2015-02-21 Williams, Arick (2016) B-200 23.35 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#5)
2015-04-15 Cameron, Isaiah (2015) B-400 51.78 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-04-04 Stuckey, Jawaun (2016) B-800 2:01.11 Florida Relays (#33)
2015-03-14 Stuckey, Jawaun (2016) B-800 2:01.45 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Stuckey, Jawaun (2016) B-800 2:02.05 Steinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-04-15 Stuckey, Jawaun (2016) B-800 2:02.53 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-22 Stuckey, Jawaun (2016) B-800 2:02.56 FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-04 Fuller, Emanuel (2017) B-800 2:02.74 Florida Relays (#44)
2015-04-04 Halden, Connor (2016) B-1600 4:38.27 Florida Relays (#32)
2015-03-21 Halden, Connor (2016) B-1600 4:39.19 Steinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-03-14 Halden, Connor (2016) B-1600 4:39.85 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2015-04-15 Fuller, Emanuel (2017) B-300H 41.24 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-04-22 Fuller, Emanuel (2017) B-300H 41.89 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#12)
2015-03-14 Pienais, Mitch (2016) B-HJ 6'2" FL#66 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#4)
2015-02-21 Pienais, Mitch (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-04-22 Pienais, Mitch (2016) B-HJ 6'0" FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2015-03-14 Showers, Zantavious (2015) B-LJ 21'2.75" NWIOsceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2015-04-15 Showers, Zantavious (2015) B-LJ 21'1" NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-02-21 Showers, Zantavious (2015) B-LJ 20'10.5" NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#5)
2015-02-28 Showers, Zantavious (2015) B-LJ 20'9.5" NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Showers, Zantavious (2015) B-LJ 20'7" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#10)
2015-03-21 Fuller, Emanuel (2017) B-TJ 42'5.5" NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.65 pre Florida Relays (#22)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.00 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#11)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.67 Charles Johnson Invitational (#8)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.69 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 45.34 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#12)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.60 FL#52 Florida Relays (#30)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.11 FL#38 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:25.30 FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.48 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.49 Florida Relays (#26)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.75 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#5)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:34.40 Steinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.62 FL#27 FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.46 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.28 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.11 Steinbrenner Invitational (#2)
2015-04-04 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.95 Florida Relays (#15)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:19.52 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:29.27 Nash Higgins Relays (#3)
2015-02-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:31.10 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Wetzel, Megan (2015) G-100 12.52 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#13)
2015-03-14 Wetzel, Megan (2015) G-100 12.78 pre w(1.4)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#14)
2015-04-22 Wetzel, Megan (2015) G-100 12.82 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#11)
2015-04-04 Wetzel, Megan (2015) G-100 12.82 pre w(1)Florida Relays (#31)
2015-04-15 Wetzel, Megan (2015) G-100 12.86 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-03-14 Grace, Dejuana (2016) G-100 13.03 pre w(3)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#23)
2015-03-21 Grace, Dejuana (2016) G-100 13.19 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#32)
2015-03-21 Wetzel, Megan (2015) G-200 25.49 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#9)
2015-02-21 Wetzel, Megan (2015) G-200 25.63 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-04-22 Wetzel, Megan (2015) G-200 25.71 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-02-21 Wetzel, Megan (2015) G-200 25.92 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2015-02-21 Steward, Tia (2016) G-200 26.05 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-22 Wetzel, Megan (2015) G-200 26.07 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-03-14 Wetzel, Megan (2015) G-200 26.11 pre w(3.2)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#10)
2015-04-15 Wetzel, Megan (2015) G-200 26.27 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-02-21 Steward, Tia (2016) G-200 26.33 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2015-04-15 Steward, Tia (2016) G-200 26.67 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#5)
2015-04-22 Steward, Tia (2016) G-400 1:00.06 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-15 Steward, Tia (2016) G-400 1:00.33 FL 4A District 6 (#4)
2015-04-04 TORRES, SAVANNAH (2015) G-800 2:25.99 Florida Relays (#27)
2015-04-15 TORRES, SAVANNAH (2015) G-800 2:27.64 FL 4A District 6 (#5)
2015-04-15 BYRD, MAKAYLA (2015) G-1600 5:25.53 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-04-04 BYRD, MAKAYLA (2015) G-1600 5:28.45 Florida Relays (#25)
2015-04-22 BYRD, MAKAYLA (2015) G-1600 5:30.58 FL 4A Region 2 (#11)
2015-04-22 Jackson, Jasmine (2016) G-100H 16.15 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-22 Jackson, Jasmine (2016) G-100H 16.32 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-15 Jackson, Jasmine (2016) G-100H 16.57 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-03-14 Jackson, Jasmine (2016) G-100H 16.72 pre w(1.6)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#12)
2015-05-23 Jackson, Jasmine (2016) G-100H 16.85 NWIGolden South Classic (#6)
2015-04-22 Jackson, Jasmine (2016) G-300H 48.09 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-22 Jackson, Jasmine (2016) G-300H 48.35 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-15 Jackson, Jasmine (2016) G-300H 49.43 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-05-23 Jackson, Jasmine (2016) G-300H 49.86 Golden South Classic (#7)
2015-04-15 Jones, Alysa (2018) G-SP 38'8" FL#20 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-05-02 Jones, Alysa (2018) G-SP 37'0.5" FL 4A State Meet (#6)
2015-04-22 Williams, Kianna (2015) G-SP 36'11.25" FL#43 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-02 Williams, Kianna (2015) G-SP 36'5" FL 4A State Meet (#8)
2015-04-22 Jones, Alysa (2018) G-SP 36'2.5" FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-04-15 Williams, Kianna (2015) G-SP 36'0" FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2015-02-25 Jones, Alysa (2018) G-SP 35'11" Wharton Quad (#1)
2015-03-21 Williams, Kianna (2015) G-SP 35'0" Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2015-04-15 Benninghoff, Claire (2015) G-SP 34'10" FL#93 FL 4A District 6 (#4)
2015-04-22 Benninghoff, Claire (2015) G-SP 33'10" FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.68 FL#40 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.29 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.65 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.76 pre Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 pre Florida Relays (#16)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.37 Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.68 pre Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.81 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#7)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 50.95 pre FL 4A State Meet (#13)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.03 Nash Higgins Relays (#4)
2015-03-14 Girls Relay G-4x100 51.65 pre Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#7)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.12 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-02-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.17 Wharton Quad (#1)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.75 FL#67 Florida Relays (#19)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.98 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.33 FL 4A Region 2 (#6)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.50 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:01.51 FL#56 FL 4A District 6 (#4)
2015-03-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:03.14 Steinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2015-04-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:04.14 FL 4A Region 2 (#8)
2015-04-04 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:16.67 Florida Relays (#23)
2015-02-28 Girls Relay G-4x800 10:18.10 Wharton Wildcat Invitational (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-24 Wetzel, Megan (2015) G-200 26.92 FL#34 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#34)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-23 Robinson, Brandon (2014) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2014-03-01 Robinson, Brandon (2014) B-TJ 43'9.5" NWINash Higgins Relays (#1)
2014-02-22 Robinson, Brandon (2014) B-TJ 43'4.5" NWIWharton Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2014-04-23 Wetzel, Megan (2015) G-100 12.33 w(2.5)FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2014-04-16 Wetzel, Megan (2015) G-100 12.42 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2014-04-23 Wetzel, Megan (2015) G-100 12.47 FL#71 pre w(1.6)FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-29 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-55 6.53 FL#6 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#6)
2011-01-30 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-55 6.60 Jimmy Carnes Rising Stars (#5)
2011-03-30 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.54 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division (#1)
2011-04-27 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.63 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-03-12 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.66 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2010-05-08 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.73 pre w(4.9)FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2011-05-07 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.76 FL#32 pre w(1.6)FL 4A State (#7)
2010-05-08 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.77 w(2.8)FL 4A State Meet (#7)
2011-03-12 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.78 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2011-03-19 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.83 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#4)
2011-04-02 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.84 w(2.1)Florida Relays (#10)
2011-05-07 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.87 w(-1.6)FL 4A State (#7)
2011-04-27 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.90 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-04-21 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.91 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2011-03-30 Castillo, Eddie B-100 10.91 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division (#4)
2011-03-30 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.95 NWIHillsborough County American Division (#1)
2011-03-19 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.95 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2011-04-05 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.97 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2010-04-23 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.97 NWIFlorida 4A District 6 (#1)
2009-03-31 Gayle, Sean (2009) B-100 10.97 pre NWIHillsborough County Championship (#4)
2011-04-05 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.98 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2009-04-30 Gayle, Sean (2009) B-100 10.98 NWIFlorida 4A Region 2 (#5)
2010-04-23 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-100 10.99 pre NWIFlorida 4A District 6 (#1)
2010-04-29 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-100 11.00 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2015-04-22 Showers, Zantavious (2015) B-100 11.22 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#11)
2015-04-15 Grace, Diamonte (2015) B-100 11.31 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-04-15 Showers, Zantavious (2015) B-100 11.32 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#4)
2015-03-21 Grace, Diamonte (2015) B-100 11.36 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#23)
2015-03-14 Showers, Zantavious (2015) B-100 11.37 pre w(3)Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#16)
2015-04-22 Grace, Diamonte (2015) B-100 11.40 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#16)
2011-04-21 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-200 21.28 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2011-04-27 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-200 21.36 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-03-30 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-200 21.37 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division (#1)
2011-03-19 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-200 21.47 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-03-30 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-200 21.50 NWIHillsborough County American Division (#1)
2011-03-12 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-200 21.51 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2011-04-05 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-200 21.54 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2011-03-19 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-200 21.58 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-04-21 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-200 21.61 pre NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2011-03-12 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-200 21.63 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2011-04-05 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-200 21.73 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#1)
2011-03-30 Mosely, Franklyn (2011) B-200 22.06 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division (#3)
2011-04-27 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.07 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2010-05-29 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.11 FL#36 w(0)Golden South Classic (#4)
2011-03-12 Mosely, Franklyn (2011) B-200 22.18 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#2)
2010-06-27 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.23 w(-0.4)AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#3)
2010-06-27 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.23 pre w(0)AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW (#5)
2009-03-31 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.26 pre NWIHillsborough County Championship (#5)
2011-03-19 Mosely, Franklyn (2011) B-200 22.32 NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#5)
2009-03-31 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.34 NWIHillsborough County Championship (#3)
2011-03-12 Castillo, Eddie B-200 22.36 pre NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2011-03-19 Mosely, Franklyn (2011) B-200 22.36 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2011-01-30 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.37 US#76 FL#2 Jimmy Carnes Rising Stars (#2)
2011-01-29 Holloway, Brandon (2011) B-200 22.56 Jimmy Carnes Invitational (#4)
2015-04-15 Grace, Diamonte (2015) B-200 23.16 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-03-21 Williams, Arick (2016) B-200 23.18 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#28)
2015-04-22 Grace, Diamonte (2015) B-200 23.27 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#12)
2015-03-21 Grace, Diamonte (2015) B-200 23.35 pre NWISteinbrenner Invitational (#31)
2015-04-15 Showers, Zantavious (2015) B-200 23.35 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#4)
2015-02-21 Williams, Arick (2016) B-200 23.35 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#5)
2011-05-07 Mosely, Franklyn (2011) B-400 48.18 FL#11 FL 4A State (#4)
2011-04-21 Mosely, Franklyn (2011) B-400 48.62 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2011-04-27 Mosely, Franklyn (2011) B-400 48.76 FL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2011-05-07 Mosely, Franklyn (2011) B-400 48.77 pre FL 4A State (#5)
2011-03-12 Mosely, Franklyn (2011) B-400 49.21 Charles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2011-03-19 Mosely, Franklyn (2011) B-400 49.25 Steinbrenner Invitational (#1)
2011-03-30 Mosely, Franklyn (2011) B-400 49.29 Hillsborough County American Division (#1)
2011-04-05 Mosely, Franklyn (2011) B-400 49.37 Hillsborough County Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Cameron, Isaiah (2015) B-400 51.78 FL 4A District 6 (#3)
2015-04-04 Stuckey, Jawaun (2016) B-800 2:01.11 Florida Relays (#33)
2015-03-14 Stuckey, Jawaun (2016) B-800 2:01.45 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2015-03-21 Stuckey, Jawaun (2016) B-800 2:02.05 Steinbrenner Invitational (#12)
2015-04-15 Stuckey, Jawaun (2016) B-800 2:02.53 FL 4A District 6 (#1)
2015-04-22 Stuckey, Jawaun (2016) B-800 2:02.56 FL 4A Region 2 (#7)
2015-04-04 Fuller, Emanuel (2017) B-800 2:02.74 Florida Relays (#44)
2015-04-04 Halden, Connor (2016) B-1600 4:38.27 Florida Relays (#32)
2015-03-21 Halden, Connor (2016) B-1600 4:39.19 Steinbrenner Invitational (#15)
2015-03-14 Halden, Connor (2016) B-1600 4:39.85 Osceola Kowboy Invitational (#6)
2013-01-27 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-55H 7.71 FL#3 Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational (#3)
2013-05-18 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 13.96 US#20 FL#4 pre w(0.4)Golden South Classic (#1)
2013-04-02 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 13.98 NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-04-20 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 13.98 w(1.9)Mt. SAC Relays (#2)
2013-04-02 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.11 pre NWIHillsborough County Championships Western Conference (#1)
2013-03-16 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.12 w(2.5)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#1)
2013-05-18 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.14 w(1.4)Golden South Classic (#4)
2013-04-05 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.15 pre w(0.5)Florida Relays (#2)
2013-05-04 Taylor-Haynes, Wil (2013) B-110H 14.17 NWIFL 4A State Champs (#3)
2013-04-05 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.26 w(1.5)Florida Relays (#3)
2012-05-26 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.29 pre w(2.9)Golden South Classic (#5)
2013-04-24 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.30 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2012-05-05 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.39 FL#15 pre w(-1.2)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#6)
2013-04-16 Taylor-Haynes, Wil (2013) B-110H 14.42 pre NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2012-05-05 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.43 w(-2.3)FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#5)
2013-04-24 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.48 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2012-06-16 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.51 pre NWINB Nationals - Championship (#10)
2012-04-03 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.54 NWIHillsborough County Championships (#2)
2012-04-03 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.54 NWIVernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#2)
2012-04-18 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.56 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2012-04-25 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.57 NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2012-03-28 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.59 NWIHillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-08-04 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.60 pre w(0.3)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#11)
2012-04-07 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.61 w(-0.6)Florida Relays (#4)
2012-07-15 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.61 pre w(-1.4)AAU Club Nationals YM YW (#7)
2013-02-23 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.64 NWICharles Johnson Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.64 w(3.3)Golden South Classic (#8)
2013-04-16 Taylor-Haynes, Wil (2013) B-110H 14.65 NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2012-04-18 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.72 pre NWIFL 4A District 6 (#1)
2012-03-28 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.72 pre NWIHillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#1)
2012-04-25 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.81 pre NWIFL 4A Region 2 (#1)
2013-03-16 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-110H 14.85 pre w(2.3)USF Steinbrenner Invite (#3)
2012-05-05 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-300H 39.77 FL#60 pre FL 4A Outdoor State Finals (#13)
2012-04-03 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-300H 40.56 Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2012-04-03 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-300H 40.56 Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships (#4)
2012-04-25 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-300H 40.66 FL 4A Region 2 (#3)
2012-03-28 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-300H 40.70 Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference (#4)
2010-05-08 Robertson, Lyndon B-300H 40.91 pre FL 4A State Meet (#16)
2012-04-25 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-300H 41.11 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#2)
2012-02-25 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-300H 41.12 Charles Johnson Invitational (#3)
2010-04-29 Robertson, Lyndon B-300H 41.12 FL 4A Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-29 Regeteiro, Evan B-300H 41.16 FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2015-04-15 Fuller, Emanuel (2017) B-300H 41.24 FL 4A District 6 (#2)
2010-04-29 Robertson, Lyndon B-300H 41.30 pre FL 4A Region 2 (#5)
2011-03-12 Regeteiro, Evan B-300H 41.31 Charles Johnson Invitational (#6)
2012-03-17 Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) B-300H 41.57 USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational (#8)
2011-03-19 Regeteiro, Evan B-300H 41.72 Steinbrenner Invitational (#13)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State