College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lakewood, FL
City:
ST. PETERSBURG
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-01
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.64
w(5.2)
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-26
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.74
pre
w(5.7)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-26
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-100
10.80
pre
w(5.7)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-23
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.82
FL#35 w(0.5)
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-26
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.85
w(1.4)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-09
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.87
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-21
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-13
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.89
w(1.6)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.94
pre w(0.4)
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-01
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.96
pre w(0.6)
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-13
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.98
pre
w(2.7)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
11.01
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-26
Adams, Adrian
(2016)
B-100
11.04
pre
w(3.3)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#9)
2015-02-20
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
11.08
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#2)
2015-03-26
Haye, Jahaven
(2018)
B-100
11.09
pre
w(5.7)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#10)
2015-03-21
Adams, Adrian
(2016)
B-100
11.12
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-09
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
11.12
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#4)
2015-04-09
Adams, Adrian
(2016)
B-100
11.13
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#3)
2015-04-04
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
11.14
pre w(0.2)
Florida Relays
(#17)
2015-03-13
Adams, Adrian
(2016)
B-100
11.14
pre
w(2.9)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-13
Adams, Adrian
(2016)
B-100
11.18
w(1.6)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-09
Adams, Adrian
(2016)
B-100
11.19
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-26
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-100
11.25
w(1.4)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#7)
2015-03-21
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-100
11.34
pre w(1.8)
Polk County Championships
(#12)
2015-04-09
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.08
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-09
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-23
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.40
w(-1.2)
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-26
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.47
pre
w(2.3)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#5)
2015-03-26
Haye, Jahaven
(2018)
B-200
22.54
pre
w(2.3)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#6)
2015-04-23
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.61
pre w(0.9)
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-13
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.66
w(0.4)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-20
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.70
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#2)
2015-02-20
Haye, Jahaven
(2018)
B-200
22.74
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#3)
2015-04-09
Adams, Adrian
(2016)
B-200
22.76
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#5)
2015-03-13
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.80
pre w(1.6)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-26
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.93
w(-1.6)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-26
Adams, Adrian
(2016)
B-200
23.07
pre
w(2.3)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#11)
2015-03-21
Haye, Jahaven
(2018)
B-200
23.09
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#26)
2015-03-26
Choute, Stephenson
(2016)
B-200
23.18
pre
w(2.3)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#12)
2015-04-23
Taviere, Yannick
(2015)
B-400
51.23
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-09
Taviere, Yannick
(2015)
B-400
51.37
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-23
Taviere, Yannick
(2015)
B-400
51.47
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-09
Taviere, Yannick
(2015)
B-400
51.71
pre
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2015-03-21
Cassaneuve, Carly
(2015)
B-800
2:00.86
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-23
Cassaneuve, Carly
(2015)
B-800
2:00.98
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-13
Cassaneuve, Carly
(2015)
B-800
2:02.24
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-26
Cassaneuve, Carly
(2015)
B-800
2:03.47
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-26
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-110H
14.65
pre
w(5.1)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-26
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-110H
14.70
w(2.1)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-03-21
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-110H
14.80
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-110H
15.09
FL#54 w(-0.3)
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-04
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-110H
15.19
pre w(-0.2)
Florida Relays
(#15)
2015-03-21
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-110H
15.33
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-20
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-110H
15.36
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#2)
2015-04-09
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-110H
15.38
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-23
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-110H
15.63
pre
w(2.4)
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-09
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-110H
15.94
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2015-03-21
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-300H
38.81
FL#28 pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-300H
39.05
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-300H
39.75
pre
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-23
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-300H
39.89
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-300H
40.20
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-26
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-300H
40.45
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-13
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-300H
40.56
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-300H
40.68
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-02-20
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-300H
41.05
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#1)
2015-04-09
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-300H
41.83
FL 2A District 11
(#2)
2015-02-20
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-LJ
21'8.5"
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#1)
2015-02-20
Adams, Adrian
(2016)
B-LJ
21'5.5"
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#2)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
pre
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
FL#67 pre
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
FL#74
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
pre
Florida Relays
(#15)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#1)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
pre
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
Richard Allen Relays
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.32
FL#17
Florida Relays
(#17)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.42
FL#50
Richard Allen Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.22
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.22
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.52
Florida Relays
(#29)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.53
FL 2A Region 3
(#7)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.98
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.30
FL#95
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:24.62
FL#99
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:24.62
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.90
FL 2A State Meet
(#14)
2015-03-26
Morrer, Jamesha
(2018)
G-100
12.06
w(2.1)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-09
Morrer, Jamesha
(2018)
G-100
12.18
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2015-05-01
Morrer, Jamesha
(2018)
G-100
12.23
w(3)
FL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-23
Morrer, Jamesha
(2018)
G-100
12.27
w(-0.7)
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-07-18
Morrer, Jamesha
(2018)
G-100
12.27
FL#47 pre w(-0.1)
AAU National Club Championships
(#2)
2015-03-26
Morrer, Jamesha
(2018)
G-100
12.27
pre
w(3.6)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-05-01
Morrer, Jamesha
(2018)
G-100
12.27
pre w(1)
FL 2A State Meet
(#6)
2015-07-18
Morrer, Jamesha
(2018)
G-100
12.30
pre w(0.7)
AAU National Club Championships
(#1)
2015-04-09
Morrer, Jamesha
(2018)
G-100
12.30
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-23
Morrer, Jamesha
(2018)
G-100
12.34
pre w(0.6)
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-21
Morrer, Jamesha
(2018)
G-100
12.35
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-04
Morrer, Jamesha
(2018)
G-100
12.40
pre w(0.6)
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-02-20
Morrer, Jamesha
(2018)
G-100
12.44
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#1)
2015-03-13
Thompson, Shakera
(2018)
G-100
12.49
FL#87 w(2)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-09
Thompson, Shakera
(2018)
G-100
12.52
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-21
Thompson, Shakera
(2018)
G-100
12.56
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#14)
2015-04-23
Thompson, Shakera
(2018)
G-100
12.64
pre w(1.2)
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-23
Thompson, Shakera
(2018)
G-100
12.76
w(-0.7)
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-26
Thompson, Shakera
(2018)
G-100
12.76
pre
w(3.5)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#6)
2015-04-09
Thompson, Shakera
(2018)
G-100
12.77
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-13
Thompson, Shakera
(2018)
G-100
12.84
pre w(0.7)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-09
Adams, Tysheira
(2015)
G-100
12.85
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#3)
2015-02-20
Adams, Tysheira
(2015)
G-100
12.95
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#3)
2015-04-04
Thompson, Shakera
(2018)
G-100
13.00
pre w(0.5)
Florida Relays
(#43)
2015-04-09
Paul, Miriele
(2016)
G-100
13.13
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#4)
2015-02-20
Thompson, Shakera
(2018)
G-100
13.14
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#4)
2015-07-18
Morrer, Jamesha
(2018)
G-200
25.28
FL#56 pre w(0.5)
AAU National Club Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Morrer, Jamesha
(2018)
G-200
25.51
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-13
Morrer, Jamesha
(2018)
G-200
25.56
w(0.5)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-09
Morrer, Jamesha
(2018)
G-200
25.63
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-23
Morrer, Jamesha
(2018)
G-200
25.76
pre w(0.7)
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-18
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
48'4.5"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-19
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
48'1.5"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2012-07-15
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
47'8.5"
US#45 FL#5 w(1.8)
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#4)
2013-04-12
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
47'7"
NWI
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2012-03-17
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
47'6.5"
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
47'5.25"
w(-0.6)
Florida Relays
(#1)
2012-04-19
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
47'4.5"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2013-04-08
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
47'3.5"
NWI
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-04-05
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
47'3"
NWI
Florida Relays
(#3)
2013-02-22
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
47'2"
NWI
Rickards Relays
(#1)
2013-02-22
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
47'2"
NWI
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2012-04-27
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
46'11.25"
w(2.8)
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2013-03-16
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
46'11"
NWI
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#2)
2013-03-16
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
46'10.5"
NWI
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#3)
2013-04-08
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
46'9.5"
NWI
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-04-04
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
46'8.25"
NWI
PCAC Championships
(#1)
2011-08-02
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
46'6"
FL#9 w(1.4)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4
(#4)
2012-03-07
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
46'4"
NWI
West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-24
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
46'1.5"
NWI
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2013-04-12
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
46'1"
NWI
FL 2A District 10
(#2)
2013-02-22
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
45'10"
NWI
St. Petersburg Championship
(#2)
2013-02-22
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
45'10"
NWI
Rickards Relays
(#2)
2011-04-28
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
45'9.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2011-08-02
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
45'9.5"
FL#16 w(1.5)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4
(#8)
2011-05-06
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
45'7.5"
w(0.3)
FL 3A State
(#5)
2012-03-17
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
45'7"
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
45'6.25"
w(1.7)
Florida Relays
(#4)
2012-04-12
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
45'5.75"
NWI
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#1)
2011-04-28
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
45'3"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-02-24
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
45'2.5"
NWI
St. Petersburg Championship
(#2)
2012-03-20
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
44'9"
NWI
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-06
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
44'8.5"
FL#2
83rd Annual West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-07
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
44'7"
NWI
West Coast Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-19
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-04
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
PCAC Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-TJ
44'2.5"
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2011-06-04
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
AAU FL Tampa District
(#1)
2012-04-12
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
44'1.75"
NWI
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#2)
2012-03-20
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-12
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
43'4.75"
NWI
Disney Showcase
(#3)
2011-03-12
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
43'4"
NWI
Disney Showcase
(#4)
2009-05-08
Evans, Darryl
(2009)
B-SP
51'3.75"
FL#18
Florida 3A State
(#3)
2011-04-14
Wells, Brett
B-SP
50'5"
FL#39
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-04-14
Wells, Brett
B-SP
50'0.5"
pre
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2009-04-22
Evans, Darryl
(2009)
B-SP
50'0"
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2013-06-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.94
US#15 FL#3 pre
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2013-06-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.95
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.01
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.11
pre
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.11
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#1)
2013-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.21
Rickards Relays
(#1)
2013-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.21
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2013-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.40
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.44
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2003-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.59
US#43 FL#3
3A State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.67
US#62 FL#13
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.72
US#95 FL#17
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.79
pre
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.82
pre
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2010-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.86
pre
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.90
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.94
Florida Relays
(#8)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.02
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.11
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.19
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.26
Florida Relays
(#6)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.36
FL#49
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2012-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
FL#58
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.56
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
pre
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
pre
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
FL#67 pre
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2013-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
pre
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2010-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
Florida 3A District 10
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
Florida Relays
(#7)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
FL#52
Florida Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
FL#74
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2014-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
FL#85
Pinellas County Ath Conf
(#2)
2013-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
FL#4
83rd Annual West Coast Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
pre
Florida Relays
(#15)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#1)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
pre
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2012-02-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
St. Petersburg Championship
(#2)
2012-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
pre
West Coast Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.23
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
pre
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.42
pre
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2014-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
pre
Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2009-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2012-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Flying Tiger Invite
(#3)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.78
Moore Leauge Finals
(#2)
2009-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
Mt. SAC Relays
(#18)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
Florida Relays
(#35)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#19)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
Paramount Relays
(#3)
2014-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
pre
Pinellas County Ath Conf
(#4)
2010-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
Moore League Finals
(#5)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.98
Richard Allen Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.14
Pasadena Games
(#5)
2013-06-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:24.89
US#2 FL#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.88
Florida Relays
(#2)
2003-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.83
FL#1
Willingboro Relay In
(#2)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.92
FL#13
Florida Relays
(#12)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.20
FL#7
Florida Relays
(#6)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.32
FL#17
Florida Relays
(#17)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.72
California Relays
(#5)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.42
FL#50
Richard Allen Relays
(#1)
2000-02-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.54
FL#2
Eastern States
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:13.32
US#6 FL#1
Florida Relays
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Holmes, Timothy
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
Funderburk, Kala
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2003
Name
School
Covington, Nadia
Florida Agricultural and Mechanical University, FL
(Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
Link directly to this page