Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
City: FLOSSMOOR
State Division: AAA

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-14 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.02 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.06 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#1)
2015-05-14 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.06 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-01-01 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.08 NWIPaul Wallace Classic (#6)
2015-06-14 Council, Anton (2015) B-100 11.19 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-18 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.19 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#7)
2015-06-06 Council, Anton (2015) B-100 11.20 NWITake Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet (#5)
2015-05-09 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.22 NWIThornton Township Classic (#5)
2015-05-14 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-100 11.22 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-07-05 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.26 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#4)
2015-07-05 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.29 IL#74 pre w(1.5)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#11)
2015-07-12 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.36 w(-1.3)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#7)
2015-06-28 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.36 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#7)
2015-04-11 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-200 22.43 IL#40 w(1.4)Belleville West Boys Invitational (#8)
2015-04-18 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-200 22.55 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#8)
2015-07-12 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-200 22.62 IL#53 w(-0.6)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#10)
2015-05-14 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-200 22.63 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-07-05 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-200 22.76 NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-14 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-200 22.90 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-05 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-200 22.93 pre w(-1.6)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#13)
2015-05-09 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-200 23.01 NWIThornton Township Classic (#3)
2015-05-09 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-200 23.03 NWIThornton Township Classic (#4)
2015-07-05 Council, Anton (2015) B-200 23.11 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#9)
2015-04-18 Jones, Kyree B-200 23.12 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#18)
2015-07-05 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-200 23.16 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-14 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-200 23.21 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-28 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-200 23.21 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#8)
2015-06-14 Council, Anton (2015) B-200 23.22 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#7)
2015-07-05 Simpson, Matthew (2015) B-200 23.23 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#11)
2015-06-14 Simpson, Matthew (2015) B-200 23.27 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#8)
2015-05-02 Reed, Christian (2018) B-200 23.32 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#3)
2015-05-09 Roberson, Tyler B-200 2:03.50 NWIThornton Township Classic (#3)
2015-05-21 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-400 48.56 IL#12 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-09 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-400 48.57 Thornton Township Classic (#2)
2015-06-14 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-400 48.61 AAU Central District Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-29 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-400 48.71 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2015-06-28 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-400 48.83 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-400 49.05 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-07-12 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-400 49.20 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-02 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-400 49.32 Red Ribbon Classic (#3)
2015-08-02 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-400 49.39 pre USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18 (#19)
2015-04-11 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-400 49.42 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#3)
2015-05-14 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-400 49.82 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-06-28 Simpson, Matthew (2015) B-400 49.84 IL#48 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#6)
2015-06-14 Simpson, Matthew (2015) B-400 49.94 AAU Central District Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-05 Simpson, Matthew (2015) B-400 50.20 AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-01 Simpson, Matthew (2015) B-400 50.33 Paul Wallace Classic (#3)
2015-04-18 Simpson, Matthew (2015) B-400 50.39 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#3)
2015-07-12 Simpson, Matthew (2015) B-400 50.39 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#6)
2015-06-14 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-400 50.62 IL#97 AAU Central District Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-02 Simpson, Matthew (2015) B-400 50.63 Red Ribbon Classic (#4)
2015-07-05 Simpson, Matthew (2015) B-400 50.67 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#13)
2015-05-09 Simpson, Matthew (2015) B-400 50.75 Thornton Township Classic (#4)
2015-05-14 Simpson, Matthew (2015) B-400 50.79 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-07-12 Roberson, Tyler B-400 50.96 USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#5)
2015-07-05 Roberson, Tyler B-400 51.08 AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#4)
2015-07-05 Roberson, Tyler B-400 51.46 pre USATF Youth National Championships 15-16 (#5)
2015-07-05 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-400 51.64 pre USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#21)
2015-06-28 Roberson, Tyler B-400 51.87 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#6)
2015-01-01 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-400 51.96 Paul Wallace Classic (#9)
2015-06-14 Roberson, Tyler B-400 52.34 AAU Central District Qualifier (#6)
2015-04-18 Hoover, Christian (2015) B-800 1:58.90 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Hoover, Christian (2015) B-800 2:00.03 Red Ribbon Classic (#1)
2015-06-28 Hoover, Christian (2015) B-800 2:01.10 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#2)
2015-05-09 Hoover, Christian (2015) B-800 2:02.00 Thornton Township Classic (#2)
2015-04-11 Hoover, Christian (2015) B-800 2:02.33 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#9)
2015-05-14 Hoover, Christian (2015) B-800 2:02.64 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-07-05 Roberson, Tyler B-800 2:02.71 AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#2)
2015-07-05 Keene, Stewart (2018) B-800 2:03.39 AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-28 Roberson, Tyler B-800 2:04.05 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#4)
2015-06-14 Roberson, Tyler B-800 2:04.10 AAU Central District Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-21 Hoover, Christian (2015) B-800 2:04.16 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#11)
2015-06-28 Keene, Stewart (2018) B-800 2:04.34 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#5)
2015-06-28 Keene, Stewart (2018) B-1500 4:22.52 IL#53 USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#8)
2015-05-14 Hoover, Christian (2015) B-1600 4:40.01 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#6)
2015-05-21 Smith, Fred (2015) B-110H 14.94 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-04-18 Smith, Fred (2015) B-110H 15.18 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2015-05-21 Anderson, Rodney (2016) B-110H 15.25 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#4)
2015-05-21 Smith, Fred (2015) B-110H 15.34 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#5)
2015-04-18 Anderson, Rodney (2016) B-110H 15.39 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#3)
2015-04-11 Smith, Fred (2015) B-110H 15.49 w(2.8)Belleville West Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-05-21 Anderson, Rodney (2016) B-110H 15.60 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#7)
2015-04-11 Anderson, Rodney (2016) B-110H 15.80 IL#66 w(1.7)Belleville West Boys Invitational (#17)
2015-05-09 Smith, Fred (2015) B-110H 15.90 NWIThornton Township Classic (#4)
2015-04-18 Smith, Fred (2015) B-300H 40.62 IL#92 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#5)
2015-05-02 Smith, Fred (2015) B-300H 40.93 Red Ribbon Classic (#3)
2015-05-21 Smith, Fred (2015) B-300H 41.33 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-02 Izenbart, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'6" IL#25 Red Ribbon Classic (#1)
2015-05-14 Izenbart, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'5" Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-05-21 Izenbart, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'5" IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-14 Daubon, Alex (2016) B-HJ 6'3" IL#71 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#3)
2015-06-28 Daubon, Alex (2016) B-HJ 6'2" USATF IL Assc JO Championships (#8)
2015-05-21 Daubon, Alex (2016) B-HJ 6'1" IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-09 Daubon, Alex (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Thornton Township Classic (#1)
2015-04-18 Izenbart, Josh (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Dick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2015-04-11 Daubon, Alex (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Belleville West Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-05-02 Daubon, Alex (2016) B-HJ 6'0" Red Ribbon Classic (#7)
2015-07-12 Daubon, Alex (2016) B-HJ 6'0" USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#8)
2015-05-21 Reed, Christian (2018) B-LJ 22'1.25" NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-01-01 Reed, Christian (2018) B-LJ 22'0" NWIPaul Wallace Classic (#4)
2015-05-14 Reed, Christian (2018) B-LJ 20'7.75" NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2015-05-21 Demartra, Tyler (2017) B-TJ 43'9" NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#6)
2015-05-14 Demartra, Tyler (2017) B-TJ 42'7" NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-14 Demartra, Tyler (2017) B-TJ 42'7" pre NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#1)
2015-05-21 Simpson, Matthew (2015) B-PV 13'3" IL#85 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#3)
2015-05-14 Simpson, Matthew (2015) B-PV 12'9" Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Simpson, Matthew (2015) B-PV 12'9" Belleville West Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-04-18 Simpson, Matthew (2015) B-PV 12'6" Dick Beebe Track Classic (#4)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.46 IL#26 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.49 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.78 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.09 Thornton Township Classic (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.97 Red Ribbon Classic (#6)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.08 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.26 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#18)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.61 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.10 IL#33 IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.22 Red Ribbon Classic (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.23 pre IL 3A Boys State Prelims (#17)
2015-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.86 Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.22 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.64 Thornton Township Classic (#4)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.13 Dick Beebe Track Classic (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.60 Red Ribbon Classic (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.78 Belleville West Boys Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-03-21 Oliver, Eric (2010) B-55 6.49 US#65 IL#5 Homewood Flossmoor Invitational (#3)
2010-03-27 Oliver, Eric (2010) B-55 6.54 IL#17 Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#4)
2010-03-27 Oliver, Eric (2010) B-55 6.57 pre Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA (#4)
2011-02-24 Johnson, Jayln B-55 6.71 IL#96 Normal West Wildcat Invitational (#4)
2014-02-15 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-55 6.74 IL#78 Greg Foster Invitational (#4)
2014-03-29 Daniels, Will (2014) B-55 6.75 IL#87 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#5)
2014-02-15 Daniels, Will (2014) B-55 6.75 Greg Foster Invitational (#6)
2013-03-16 Stewart, Wesley (2013) B-55 6.76 Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2014-02-15 Daniels, Will (2014) B-55 6.77 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#3)
2014-03-29 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-55 6.77 Proviso East Midwest Classic (#6)
2014-03-15 Daniels, Will (2014) B-55 6.79 SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-03-15 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-55 6.79 F/S SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#2)
2014-03-29 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-55 6.79 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#4)
2014-02-15 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-55 6.79 pre Greg Foster Invitational (#7)
2014-03-01 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-55 6.81 pre Thornwood Boys Open (#15)
2013-03-16 Daniels, Will (2014) B-55 6.81 Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#3)
2011-02-24 Johnson, Jayln B-55 6.81 pre Normal West Wildcat Invitational (#8)
2014-03-01 Daniels, Will (2014) B-55 6.82 pre Thornwood Boys Open (#16)
2011-03-12 Hendricks, Myles (2011) B-55 6.82 SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#5)
2011-03-12 Hendricks, Myles (2011) B-55 6.84 pre SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#2)
2014-03-29 Daniels, Will (2014) B-55 6.84 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#7)
2013-03-16 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-55 6.85 Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2014-03-01 Gooch, Aaron B-55 6.85 pre Thornwood Boys Open (#18)
2014-03-15 Daniels, Will (2014) B-55 6.88 pre SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet (#1)
2013-03-23 Stewart, Wesley (2013) B-55 6.88 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#11)
2012-03-17 Stewart, Ashley B-55 6.89 Hmwd-Flsmr Co Ed Invitational (#3)
2012-03-24 Stewart, Wesley (2013) B-55 6.91 pre Proviso East MW Classic (#6)
2012-03-17 Jones, Deonte B-55 6.93 Hmwd-Flsmr Co Ed Invitational (#5)
2012-03-24 Stewart, Wesley (2013) B-55 6.93 Proviso East MW Classic (#8)
2012-03-24 Jones, Deonte B-55 6.94 pre Proviso East MW Classic (#18)
2014-03-01 Council, Anton (2015) B-55 6.95 pre Thornwood Boys Open (#29)
2013-03-23 Daniels, Will (2014) B-55 6.96 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#19)
2015-03-28 Council, Anton (2015) B-55 6.96 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#24)
2012-02-24 Smith, Taje B-55 6.97 pre Normal West Invitational (#23)
2015-03-28 Sharp, Jared (2015) B-55 6.98 pre Proviso East Midwest Classic (#27)
2014-03-01 Jones, Kyree B-55 6.99 pre Thornwood Boys Open (#37)
2011-03-12 Norman, Malik B-55 6.99 SWSC Blue Indoor Conference (#4)
2011-02-24 Norman, Malik B-55 7.00 pre Normal West Wildcat Invitational (#25)
2013-03-16 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-55 7.04 Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#1)
2012-03-17 Daniels, Will (2014) B-55 7.04 F/S Hmwd-Flsmr Co Ed Invitational (#3)
2012-03-17 Gooch, Aaron B-55 7.07 F/S Hmwd-Flsmr Co Ed Invitational
2015-03-21 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-60 7.13 IL#42 Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-03-07 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-60 7.16 Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational (#2)
2015-03-21 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-60 7.17 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#5)
2015-02-07 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-60 7.21 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#2)
2015-02-14 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-60 7.23 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#2)
2015-02-21 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-60 7.23 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2 (#3)
2014-02-27 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-60 7.25 IL#73 Normal West Boys Invitational (#10)
2015-02-07 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-60 7.25 IL#87 Dorothy Dawson Invitational (#3)
2015-02-28 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-60 7.26 pre Normal West Boys Invitational (#12)
2015-02-28 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-60 7.26 Normal West Boys Invitational (#12)
2014-02-27 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-60 7.27 pre Normal West Boys Invitational (#7)
2015-02-14 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-60 7.28 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#4)
2014-01-18 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-60 7.38 pre Arkansas HS Invitational (#32)
2013-02-22 Stewart, Wesley (2013) B-60 7.39 Normal West Boys Invitational (#13)
2015-03-10 Dean, Knikolas B-60 7.41 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3 (#2)
2015-02-28 Lampkins, Devin (2016) B-60 7.46 pre Normal West Boys Invitational (#21)
2015-03-21 Lampkins, Devin (2016) B-60 7.47 pre Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet (#17)
2015-03-10 Lampkins, Devin (2016) B-60 7.47 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3 (#5)
2015-02-14 Simpson, Nate B-60 7.52 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #1 (#10)
2014-02-27 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-60 7.53 pre Normal West Boys Invitational (#32)
2015-03-10 Jones, Kyree B-60 7.53 Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #3 (#7)
2013-02-22 Daniels, Will (2014) B-60 7.55 Normal West Boys Invitational (#21)
2010-04-17 Oliver, Eric (2010) B-100 10.69 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#1)
2010-04-23 Oliver, Eric (2010) B-100 10.73 NWIRock Island ABC Invite (#1)
2010-04-17 Oliver, Eric (2010) B-100 10.79 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#1)
2013-07-24 Morrow, Charles B-100 10.93 IL#14 pre w(1.5)USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW (#9)
2011-05-12 Pettit, Kevin (2011) B-100 10.95 NWISW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#2)
2011-05-12 Pettit, Kevin (2011) B-100 10.98 pre NWISW Suburban Blue Conference Championships (#1)
2010-06-12 Oliver, Eric (2010) B-100 11.00 NWISenior Spothlight Meet (#2)
2015-06-14 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.02 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#1)
2013-06-23 Morrow, Charles B-100 11.03 pre NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#2)
2013-06-23 Morrow, Charles B-100 11.05 NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#3)
2011-05-20 Pettit, Kevin (2011) B-100 11.05 NWIIL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#5)
2015-05-02 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.06 NWIRed Ribbon Classic (#1)
2015-05-14 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.06 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#4)
2015-01-01 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.08 NWIPaul Wallace Classic (#6)
2014-06-22 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.10 NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#7)
2013-07-14 Morrow, Charles B-100 11.11 pre NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#1)
2010-05-13 Davis, Ivan (2010) B-100 11.12 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Conference (#1)
2014-07-13 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.12 NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#6)
2011-05-20 Pettit, Kevin (2011) B-100 11.14 pre NWIIL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional (#2)
2015-06-14 Council, Anton (2015) B-100 11.19 NWIAAU Central District Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-18 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.19 NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#7)
2015-06-06 Council, Anton (2015) B-100 11.20 NWITake Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet (#5)
2014-07-13 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.20 pre NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#7)
2015-05-09 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.22 NWIThornton Township Classic (#5)
2015-05-14 Spearman, Emanuel (2015) B-100 11.22 NWISouthwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet (#5)
2010-04-23 Davis, Ivan (2010) B-100 11.23 NWIRock Island ABC Invite
2011-04-22 Pettit, Kevin (2011) B-100 11.23 NWIRock Island ABC Invitational (#5)
2014-06-22 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.23 pre NWIUSATF IL JO Championships (#8)
2013-07-14 Morrow, Charles B-100 11.24 NWIUSATF Region 7 Junior Olympics (#2)
2014-06-29 Jones, Kyree B-100 11.24 pre NWIAAU Region 13 Qualifier (#6)
2010-05-20 Oliver, Eric (2010) B-100 11.25 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#1)
2015-07-05 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.26 pre NWIAAU JO Region 13 Qualifier (#4)
2014-04-12 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.28 NWIBelleville West Invitational (#11)
2013-04-09 Bolton, Prestunn (2013) B-100 11.29 NWIHmwd Fsmr / LWE Boys Dual (#1)
2015-07-05 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.29 IL#74 pre w(1.5)USATF Youth National Championships 17-18 (#11)
2013-06-23 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.31 NWIUSATF JO IL Assc Champs (#4)
2013-04-09 O'Donoghue, Austin B-100 11.32 NWIHmwd Fsmr / LWE Boys Dual (#2)
2010-04-17 Davis, Ivan (2010) B-100 11.32 pre NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#9)
2010-05-20 Oliver, Eric (2010) B-100 11.35 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#5)
2012-05-17 Morrow, Charles B-100 11.36 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#12)
2013-04-09 Culpepper, Jordan (2014) B-100 11.36 NWIHmwd Fsmr / LWE Boys Dual (#3)
2015-07-12 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.36 w(-1.3)USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier (#7)
2015-06-28 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.36 pre NWIUSATF IL Assc JO Championships (#7)
2014-04-12 Daniels, Will (2014) B-100 11.37 NWIBelleville West Invitational (#15)
2013-04-09 Roberson, Vincent (2014) B-100 11.37 NWIHmwd Fsmr / LWE Boys Dual (#4)
2012-05-17 Jones, Deonte B-100 11.38 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#13)
2014-04-19 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.38 pre NWIDick Beebe Track Classic (#2)
2013-05-08 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.39 F/S NWISWSC-Blue Boys Championships (#2)
2011-04-22 Hendricks, Myles (2011) B-100 11.39 NWIRock Island ABC Invitational (#4)
2012-04-14 Nance, Joshua (2012) B-100 11.39 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational (#6)
2013-04-27 Bello, Anthony (2016) B-100 11.40 NWIRed Ribbon Invitational (#1)
2010-05-20 Davis, Ivan (2010) B-100 11.41 NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2010-05-20 Davis, Ivan (2010) B-100 11.41 pre NWIIL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional (#6)
2009-04-24 Oliver, Eric (2010) B-200 21.70 NWIRock Island Invite
2010-05-28 Oliver, Eric (2010) B-200 21.71 pre NWIIHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries (#2)
2010-04-17 Oliver, Eric (2010) B-200 21.72 NWIHomewood-Flossmoor Invite (#1)
2009-05-30 Oliver, Eric (2010) B-200 21.85 pre NWIIL Statemeet (#7)
2010-04-23 Oliver, Eric (2010) B-200 21.87 NWIRock Island ABC Invite (#1)
2011-07-03 Nance, Joshua (2012) B-200 21.99 NWIAAU Area 10 Ntl Qualifier (#6)
2009-05-30 Robertson, Kolby (2009) B-200 22.00 pre NWIIL Statemeet (#10)
2011-06-26 Nance, Joshua (2012) B-200 22.07 IL#20 w(-0.2)IL JO Championships (#2)
2011-07-03 Nance, Joshua (2012) B-200 22.08 pre NWIAAU Area 10 Ntl Qualifier (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State