Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-TJ | 3 | 46-06.75 | Martin, Holland (2017) (Tabernacle Baptist Christian, FL) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(-4.9)(#1) |
B-TJ | WIND | 46-06.25 | Ellis, Christian (2016) (P.K. Yonge, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.3)(#1) |
B-TJ | 4 | 46-05.50 | Lawson, Jeremy (2016) (Gainesville, FL) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(-2.8)(#2) |
B-TJ | 5 | 46-04.75 | Bozeman, Jamari (2015) (Suncoast , FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.4)(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-02.00 | Cambridge, Michael (2015) (McArthur, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-01.50 | Foster, Emanuel (2016) (Seminole, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 6 | 46-01.00 | Victor, Binjmen (2016) (Coconut Creek, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.7)(#3) |
B-TJ | 7 | 46-00.50 | Foster, Emanuel (2016) (Seminole, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.1)(#4) |
B-TJ | 8 | 46-00.25 | Stepp, Andrew (2016) (Belleview, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.4)(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-00.00 | Voyles, Ryan (2016) (Bloomingdale, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 46-00.00 | Laguerre, Lenny (2015) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-11.00 | Winston, Gregory (2015) (Blanche Ely, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-10.25 | Howard, Naquan (2015) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-10.00 | Honeycutt, Malik (2015) (Godby, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 9 | 45-09.75 | Laguerre, Lenny (2015) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.25 | Bridges, Anthony (South Broward, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.50 | Tate, Kameron (2015) (Colonial, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.25 | Victor, Binjimen (2016) (Coconut Creek, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-07.25 | Alleyne, Jacob (2016) (Mount Dora Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.8)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.00 | Lewis, Ricky (2016) (Coconut Creek, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.00 | Polk, Andre (2016) (South Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Naules, Jathniel (2016) (Liberty, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.50 | Pryce, Austin (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.50 | Forbes, Mike (2015) (Boca Ciega, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Scott, Calvin (2016) (Lake Nona, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.50 | Jeudi, Jesse (2017) (South Dade, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.00 | Jefferson, Mondrel (2016) (Baker County, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.50 | Brathwaite, Alexan (2015) (Clewiston, FL) | Edison Relays(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.25 | Hospedales, Dennis (2016) (Apopka, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Brown, Avery (2015) (Lake Minneola, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | 10 | 45-02.75 | Ellis, Christian (2016) (P.K. Yonge, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.9)(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | Thompson, Victor (2015) (Boca Ciega, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | James, Laron (2015) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.00 | Thomas, Jaymon (2015) (Immokalee, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Brathwaite, Alexander (2015) (Clewiston, FL) | Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 11 | 45-01.25 | Periman, Ethyn (2016) (Milton, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.25 | Headley, Daniel (2016) (Viera, FL) | Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.25 | Marcial, Ibsen (2015) (North Port, FL) | Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational(FL), 2015-04-08 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Nesbitt, Steven (2015) (Blanche Ely, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Phipps, Shevon (2015) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.00 | Moodey, Marquis (2016) (Riverview, FL) | IMG Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.00 | Edwards, Naki (2015) (Wekiva, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.00 | Batson, Ladale (2016) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.50 | Jackson, Tajahs (2015) (Desoto, FL) | FL 2A District 11(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | WIND | 44-10.75 | Falconer, Kani (2017) (Miami Killian, FL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(3.6)(#16) |
B-TJ | 12 | 44-10.50 | Mcmillion, Tremell (2015) (Spruce Creek, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.3)(#6) |
B-TJ | 13 | 44-10.25 | Pryce, Austin (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.7)(#6) |
B-TJ | 13 | 44-10.25 | Forbes, Mike (2015) (Boca Ciega, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#8) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-10.25 | Moore, Linton (2017) (Seminole, FL) | Seminole Open(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 15 | 44-10.00 | Polk, Andre (2016) (South Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.5)(#9) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-10.00 | Young, Jalen (2015) (Seminole Ridge, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-10.00 | Sims, Jr., Marvin (2015) (Raines, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-09.50 | Smith, Gino (2015) (Bishop Kenny, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-09.50 | Fountain, Ronnie (2015) (Winter Park, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-09.00 | Colon, Christian (2015) (West Orange, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-09.00 | Fells, Laron (2015) (Crescent City, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-08.75 | Lecorn, Dontae (2015) (Vanguard, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-08.50 | Mcmillion, Tremell (2015) (Spruce Creek, FL) | Spruce Creek Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-08.50 | Norville, Joshua (2016) (Lehigh, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | 16 | 44-08.00 | Jefferson, Mondrel (2016) (Baker County, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0)(#1) |
B-TJ | 17 | 44-07.50 | Headley, Daniel (2016) (Viera, FL) | AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18w(-3.6)(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-07.50 | Fontilisse, Lhlerrisson (2015) (Olympia, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | 18 | 44-07.00 | Sims, Jr., Marvin (2015) (Raines, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-07.00 | Washington, Terrell (2015) (University High, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | WIND | 44-07.00 | Ntukogu, Ofordili (Wellington, FL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(2.3)(#20) |
B-TJ | 19 | 44-06.75 | Batson, Ladale (2016) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0)(#7) |
B-TJ | 19 | 44-06.75 | Lewis, Ricky (2016) (Coconut Creek, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.9)(#10) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-06.50 | Similien, Lentz (2015) (Nova, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-05.50 | Bracy, Emonte (2015) (Raines, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-05.00 | Gardner, Chauncey (2016) (Cocoa, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-05.00 | Jones, Joseph (2015) (Cypress Creek, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-05.00 | Myers, William (2015) (Lake Worth, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-05.00 | Thompson, Desmond (2016) (Lakeland, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-04.50 | Pierre, Larry (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-04.50 | Cabral, Jordan (2015) (Westminster Academy, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-02.00 | Mcknight, Kelvin (2016) (Manatee, FL) | IMG Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-01.50 | Byrd, Tyler (2016) (Naples, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-01.50 | Bell, Brandon (2016) (Pensacola, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 21 | 44-01.25 | Honeycutt, Malik (2015) (Godby, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0.3)(#3) |
B-TJ | 22 | 44-00.50 | Bell, Brandon (2016) (Pensacola, FL) | Mobile Challenge of Champions(AL), 2015-04-04w(0.3)(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-00.50 | Finkley, Daveyon (2015) (Pine Forest, FL) | Panhandle Championships(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-00.50 | Alverez, Rudy (2016) (Dunbar, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-00.00 | Fulfer, Aaron (2015) (Pensacola Christian, FL) | Aggie Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | WIND | 43-11.75 | Goodwin, Jeff (2016) (Northside Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.8)(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-11.00 | Forges, Devin (2015) (Barron Collier, FL) | Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 23 | 43-10.25 | Bracy, Emonte (2015) (Raines, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0)(#4) |
B-TJ | 24 | 43-10.00 | Bizzel, Marquette (2016) (Raines, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0)(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-10.00 | Yardley, Robert (2016) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-10.00 | Amos, Davon (2016) (Hillsborough, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-09.50 | Glover, Andrew (2015) (Rickards, FL) | FL 2A District 2(FL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-09.00 | Chery, Georges (2016) (New Dimensions, FL) | FL 1A District 7(FL), 2015-04-08 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-09.00 | Wolcott, Josh (2015) (Cambridge , FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-08.50 | Telasco, Christian (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-08.50 | Lott, David (2016) (Bartram Trail, FL) | St. John's River County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | WIND | 43-08.50 | Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) (East Lake, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.3)(#9) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-07.75 | Jordan, Raheim (2015) (Eau Gallie, FL) | Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 25 | 43-07.50 | Naules, Jathniel (2016) (Liberty, FL) | Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL), 2015-03-28w(1.1)(#3) |
B-TJ | 26 | 43-07.25 | Tate, Kameron (2015) (Colonial, FL) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(-0.4)(#12) |
B-TJ | 27 | 43-06.50 | Finkley, Daveyon (2015) (Pine Forest, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-1.7)(#11) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-06.00 | Sampson, Dominick (2015) (Eastside, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#8) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-06.00 | Candeau, David (2015) (Ferguson, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-06.00 | Fontilisse, Lhlerr (2015) (Olympia, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-05.00 | Claxton, Clem (2015) (East River, FL) | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open(FL), 2015-02-16 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-05.00 | Strnad, Justin (2015) (East Lake, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-05.00 | Nellom, Raymond (2015) (Seminole, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-05.00 | Jacques, Kerson (2015) (Dunbar, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#9) |
B-TJ | 28 | 43-03.50 | Byrd, Tyler (2016) (Naples, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(2)(#10) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-03.50 | Walker, Dartarius (2017) (West Port, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-03.00 | Macon, Michael (Dr. Phillips, FL) | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open(FL), 2015-02-16 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-03.00 | Dixon, Jon (2016) (Riverview, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-02.75 | Archer, Raekwon (2016) (Lincoln, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | 29 | 43-02.50 | Scott, Calvin (2016) (Lake Nona, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.3)(#14) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-02.50 | Bizzel, Marquette (2016) (Raines, FL) | FL 2A District 3(Fl), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-02.50 | Wilford, Jalen (2015) (Jefferson, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#9) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-02.00 | Stephens, Anthony (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) | Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-02.00 | Thieman, Dominic (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | FL 4A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-02.00 | Barnes, Duane (2015) (Mount Dora, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-01.50 | Gutierrez, Eduardo (2016) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | TFA Royal Open(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-01.50 | Simmons, Claudio (2017) (South Broward, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-01.25 | Johnson, Darius (2015) (Sandalwood, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-01.00 | Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) (Countryside, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 43-00.50 | Anderson, Courtney (2015) (Blanche Ely, FL) | BCAA North Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-18 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-11.50 | Petruzzi, Michael (2016) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | 30 | 42-11.25 | Yardley, Robert (2016) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.1)(#6) |
B-TJ | 31 | 42-11.00 | Telasco, Christian (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.8)(#11) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-11.00 | Augustus, Justin (2016) (Boca Raton, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-10.50 | Cuyler, Jordan (2015) (Auburndale, FL) | FL 3A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 32 | 42-10.00 | Mcknight, Kelvin (2016) (Manatee, FL) | Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL), 2015-03-28w(0.1)(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-10.00 | Rine, Jake (2016) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-09.50 | Terry, Dwayne (2017) (Dade Christian, FL) | FL 1A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-09.50 | Ellis, Marlon (2016) (Taravella, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-09.50 | Mitchell, Keavon (2015) (Flanagan, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21 NWI(#7) |
B-TJ | 33 | 42-09.25 | Glover, Andrew (2015) (Rickards, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0.3)(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-09.00 | Goodson, Bakhari (Wekiva, FL) | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open(FL), 2015-02-16 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | 34 | 42-08.75 | Caldwell, Walter (2017) (Marianna, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(0)(#8) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-08.50 | Crawford, Nehari (2015) (Fort Pierce Central, FL) | FL 4A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | WIND | 42-08.25 | Chaney, Jordan (2016) (Liberty County, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.8)(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-08.00 | Thelon, Pierre (2015) (Booker T. Washington, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-07.50 | Fleming, Jason (2015) (Gainesville, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-07.00 | Dorilus, John (Golden Gate, FL) | Collier County Athletic Conference(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-07.00 | Freeman, Darius (2015) (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-07.00 | Dorce, Jonelson (2015) (Lake Region, FL) | FL 3A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-06.50 | Sperringer, Tristain (2015) (Wharton, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#7) |
B-TJ | 35 | 42-06.25 | Lott, David (2016) (Bartram Trail, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.4)(#15) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-06.25 | Williams, Latrell (2016) (Columbia, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-06.00 | Marseille, Tarren (2015) (Auburndale, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-06.00 | James, Jeff (2016) (Olympia, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-06.00 | Patrick, Ta'Darrius (2015) (Tavares, FL) | Lake-Sumter County Championships(FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-06.00 | Mcghee, Quintin (2015) (J. M. Tate, FL) | FL 3A District 1(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-06.00 | Haygood, Rod (2017) (Baker County, FL) | FL 2A District 3(Fl), 2015-04-16 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-05.75 | Wilson, Marco (2017) (American Heritage, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-05.50 | Fuller, Emanuel (2017) (Alonso, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#9) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-05.50 | Davis, Ryan (East Lee County, FL) | Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-05.50 | Moorer, Tyrell (2015) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-05.50 | Sampson, Jacolbi (2018) (Ridgeview, FL) | FL 3A District 4(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | 36 | 42-05.00 | Phipps, Shevon (2015) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.4)(#14) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-05.00 | Butler, Jvon (2015) (Holy Trinity, FL) | Astronaut Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-05.00 | Jones, Kareem (2015) (Orange Park, FL) | St. John's River County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | WIND | 42-05.00 | Rafae, Rayan (2015) (Windermere Prep, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(5.2)(#7) |
B-TJ | 37 | 42-04.50 | Marvin Sims, Jr. (2015) (Raines, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.5)(#15) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-04.50 | Sherwood, Divelle (2015) (Olympia, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19 NWI(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-04.50 | Reid, Donovan (2016) (Englewood, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-04.50 | Henderson, Carrington (2015) (Palm Beach Central, FL) | FL 4A District 10(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-04.50 | Fuqua, William (2015) (Palatka, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | 38 | 42-04.25 | Sampson, Dominick (2015) (Eastside, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.9)(#16) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-04.00 | Bolden, Devin (2015) (Wellington, FL) | Park Vista Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-04.00 | Jones, Breon (Booker T. Washington, FL) | Panhandle Championships(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-03.50 | Degroot, Dawson (Fort Myers, FL) | Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-03.50 | Boucher, Christian (2015) (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-02.75 | Cruz, Joey (2015) (Lecanto, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#9) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-02.50 | Green, Scott (2015) (East River, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19 NWI(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-02.00 | Olsen, Daniel (2016) (Ida Baker, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-01.75 | Baker, Shondarius (2015) (Rickards, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | 39 | 42-01.50 | Wolcott, Josh (2015) (Cambridge , FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(1.9)(#8) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-01.50 | Beck, Jonathan (2016) (Baker, FL) | FL 1A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 40 | 42-01.25 | Colon, Christian (2015) (West Orange, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.6)(#17) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-01.25 | Johnson, Carlos (Riverview, FL) | Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational(FL), 2015-04-08 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-01.25 | Arnold, Jaquez (Madison County, FL) | FL 2A District 2(FL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-01.25 | Montgomery, Devuntaye (2017) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#8) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-01.00 | Thomas, Quayon (Florida A & M University, FL) | Tariq Barfield Invitational(FL), 2015-03-11 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-01.00 | Norris, Anthony (2017) (Oakleaf, FL) | FL 3A District 4(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-00.50 | Robertgeau, Carl (2015) (Homestead, FL) | GMAC South(FL), 2015-03-11 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-00.50 | Portier, Quinton (2016) (Fort Lauderdale, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-00.50 | Marion, Kelvin (2015) (Everglades, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-00.50 | Galbard, Kenneth (2016) (Vero Beach, FL) | FL 4A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | 41 | 42-00.00 | Alleyne, Jacob (2016) (Mount Dora Christian, FL) | Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL), 2015-03-28w(1.7)(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-00.00 | Perry, Churchill (2016) (Westminster Academy, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-00.00 | Francois, Andy (Lely, FL) | FL 3A District 12(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-00.00 | Morgan, Deon (2017) (Armwood, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 42-00.00 | Smith, Lutrell (2015) (Palatka, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-TJ | | |