College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
3AR3 FL State 4x100 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-4x100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x100
1
40.99
Boys Relay
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
(US#15)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-4x100
2
41.24
Boys Relay
(
Naples, FL
)
(US#35)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#2)
B-4x100
3
41.77
Boys Relay
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
FL 4A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#1)
B-4x100
4
41.89
Boys Relay
(
Charlotte, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x100
5
42.06
Boys Relay
(
Ida Baker, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#4)
B-4x100
6
42.23
Boys Relay
(
Tampa Bay Technical, FL
)
FL 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#3)
B-4x100
7
42.42
Boys Relay
(
East Lake, FL
)
FL 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#5)
B-4x100
8
42.49
Boys Relay
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#5)
B-4x100
9
42.52
Boys Relay
(
Armwood, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
B-4x100
10
42.55
Boys Relay
(
Palmetto, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#5)
B-4x100
11
42.65
Boys Relay
(
Lehigh, FL
)
Lee County Athletic Association(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-4x100
12
42.74
Boys Relay
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#2)
B-4x100
13
42.89
Boys Relay
(
Freedom, FL
)
Lake Brantley Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28(#3)
B-4x100
14
43.12
Boys Relay
(
Barron Collier, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#18)
B-4x100
15
43.28
Boys Relay
(
Clearwater, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#2)
B-4x100
16
43.32
Boys Relay
(
Fort Myers, FL
)
Lee County Athletic Association(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-4x100
17
43.45
Boys Relay
(
Island Coast, FL
)
Lee County Athletic Association(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
B-4x100
18
43.65
Boys Relay
(
Fort Myers, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#23)
B-4x100
19
43.69
Boys Relay
(
Gulf Coast, FL
)
Ridge Run Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-01(#1)
B-4x100
20
43.71
Boys Relay
(
King, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#5)
B-4x100
21
43.80
Boys Relay
(
East Lee County, FL
)
FL 3A District 12(FL)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
B-4x100
22
43.83
Boys Relay
(
Jesuit, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#9)
B-4x100
23
43.89
Boys Relay
(
Venice, FL
)
Sarasota County Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-02(#3)
B-4x100
24
43.95
Boys Relay
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
FL 3A District 12(FL)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
B-4x100
25
43.99
Boys Relay
(
Leto, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#6)
B-4x100
26
44.23
Boys Relay
(
Freedom, FL
)
FL 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#13)
B-4x100
27
44.33
Boys Relay
(
Olympic Heights , FL
)
FL 4A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#10)
B-4x100
28
44.40
Boys Relay
(
Cape Coral, FL
)
Lee County Athletic Association(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
B-4x100
29
44.51
Boys Relay
(
Robinson, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#15)
B-4x100
30
44.69
Boys Relay
(
Cypress Lake, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14(#5)
B-4x100
31
44.86
Boys Relay
(
Brandon, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#8)
B-4x100
32
44.91
Boys Relay
(
Riverdale, FL
)
Wolfpack Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28(#5)
B-4x100
33
45.02
Boys Relay
(
Gaither, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#9)
B-4x100
34
45.04
Boys Relay
(
Palmetto Ridge, FL
)
Collier County Athletic Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25(#5)
B-4x100
35
45.14
Boys Relay
(
Largo, FL
)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (FL)
, 2015-03-26(#5)
B-4x100
36
45.29
Boys Relay
(
North Fort Myers, FL
)
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge(FL)
, 2015-02-21(#6)
See more performances for B-4x100
G-4x100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-4x100
1
48.06
Girls Relay
(
Blanche Ely, FL
)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-4x100
2
48.10
Girls Relay
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
G-4x100
3
48.18
Girls Relay
(
South Fort Myers, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-4x100
4
48.52
Girls Relay
(
Palmetto, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02(#9)
G-4x100
5
48.63
Girls Relay
(
King, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#2)
G-4x100
6
48.89
Girls Relay
(
Freedom, FL
)
FL 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#2)
G-4x100
7
49.05
Girls Relay
(
Cape Coral, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#5)
G-4x100
8
49.71
Girls Relay
(
Leto, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#6)
G-4x100
9
49.78
Girls Relay
(
Tampa Bay Technical, FL
)
FL 4A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#9)
G-4x100
10
49.90
Girls Relay
(
Riverdale, FL
)
Lee County Athletic Association(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
G-4x100
11
49.99
Girls Relay
(
Armwood, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#3)
G-4x100
12
50.11
Girls Relay
(
Lehigh, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#8)
G-4x100
13
50.56
Girls Relay
(
Naples, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#26)
G-4x100
14
50.87
Girls Relay
(
East Lake, FL
)
FL 4A District 8(FL)
, 2015-04-16(#5)
G-4x100
15
50.88
Girls Relay
(
Braden River, FL
)
Manatee County Varsity Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-25(#5)
G-4x100
16
50.98
Girls Relay
(
Charlotte, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14(#5)
G-4x100
17
51.13
Girls Relay
(
Fort Myers, FL
)
Lee County Athletic Association(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
G-4x100
18
51.31
Girls Relay
(
Venice, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#3)
G-4x100
19
51.43
Girls Relay
(
Boca Ciega, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#3)
G-4x100
20
51.51
Girls Relay
(
Ida Baker, FL
)
Ridge Run Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-01(#1)
G-4x100
21
51.63
Girls Relay
(
Gulf Coast, FL
)
Naples Eagle Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#5)
G-4x100
22
51.65
Girls Relay
(
Palmetto Ridge, FL
)
FL 3A District 12(FL)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
G-4x100
23
51.84
Girls Relay
(
Northeast, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#6)
G-4x100
24
52.28
Girls Relay
(
Island Coast, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#35)
G-4x100
25
52.41
Girls Relay
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
FL 3A District 11(FL)
, 2015-04-14(#6)
G-4x100
26
52.58
Girls Relay
(
Clearwater, FL
)
FL 3A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#7)
G-4x100
27
52.62
Girls Relay
(
West Boca Raton, FL
)
FL 4A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#11)
See more performances for G-4x100