College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
2A FL State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
1
1:54.92
Cabral, Joseph
(2015)
(
Pine Crest, FL
)
FL 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#2)
B-800
2
1:55.81
Dickerson, Collin
(2015)
(
Coral Shores, FL
)
FL 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#3)
B-800
3
1:56.20
Farrell, Jeremy
(2015)
(
Archbishop McCarthy, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
B-800
4
1:56.30
Hamilton, Earnest
(2015)
(
Lake Wales, FL
)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
B-800
5
1:56.66
Edward, Mark
(2015)
(
Wolfson, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-800
6
1:57.32
Tanis, Dieuvenel
(2015)
(
Lely, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-800
7
1:57.66
Gerry, Mason
(2016)
(
Bishop Kenny, FL
)
FL 2A District 4(FL)
, 2015-04-09(#1)
B-800
8
1:57.89
Whittington, A.J.
(2015)
(
Spoto, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
B-800
9
1:57.92
Bassy, Stevenson
(2016)
(
Jones, FL
)
FL 2A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-800
10
1:57.98
Davis, Michael
(2015)
(
Rockledge, FL
)
FL 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#4)
B-800
11
1:58.08
Barrow, Blair
(2015)
(
American Heritage, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#15)
B-800
12
1:58.11
Petty, Deandre
(2016)
(
Andrew Jackson, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01(#4)
B-800
13
1:58.44
Henrikson, Leif
(2015)
(
Mckeel , FL
)
Lakeland City Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-05(#1)
B-800
14
1:58.53
Jones, Matthew
(2016)
(
West Florida, FL
)
FL 2A District 1(FL)
, 2015-04-07(#1)
B-800
15
1:58.63
Rodeghier, Austin
(2016)
(
Space Coast, FL
)
FL 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#5)
B-800
16
1:59.31
Black, Andre
(2016)
(
Tampa Catholic, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01(#6)
B-800
17
1:59.43
Mihm, Jackson
(2016)
(
Ransom Everglades, FL
)
FL 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#7)
B-800
18
1:59.52
Severe, Sadrick
(2015)
(
Mount Dora, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01(#8)
B-800
19
1:59.60
Langois, Trey
(2015)
(
Bishop Kenny, FL
)
FL 2A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-21(#4)
B-800
20
1:59.95
Jackson, Javen
(2016)
(
West Florida, FL
)
Mobile Challenge of Champions - Open(AL)
, 2015-04-03(#1)
B-800
21
1:59.97
Reeder, Dylan
(2015)
(
Cardinal Gibbons, FL
)
Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
B-800
22
2:00.23
Hodge, Dalton
(2016)
(
Menendez, FL
)
FL 2A District 4(FL)
, 2015-04-09(#4)
B-800
23
2:00.70
Walker, Dejon
(2015)
(
Andrew Jackson, FL
)
FL 2A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-21(#7)
B-800
24
2:00.76
Rollins, Andrew
(2015)
(
Eastside, FL
)
FL 2A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#4)
B-800
25
2:00.78
Lacy, Joel
(2016)
(
Calvary Christian, FL
)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-01(#2)
B-800
26
2:00.86
Cassaneuve, Carly
(2015)
(
Lakewood, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#9)
B-800
27
2:00.88
Attaway, Stephen
(2015)
(
Villages, FL
)
FL 2A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#5)
B-800
28
2:00.93
Kieffer, Robert
(2016)
(
Ridgeview, FL
)
FL 3A District 4(FL)
, 2015-04-14(#5)
B-800
29
2:00.94
Ryan, Micah
(2016)
(
South Walton, FL
)
FL 2A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-21(#8)
B-800
30
2:01.05
Piccioni, Ivan
(2017)
(
Suncoast , FL
)
FL 3A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
B-800
31
2:01.41
HEINTSKILL, JASON
(2017)
(
American Heritage, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#35)
B-800
32
2:01.47
Skidelsky, Tyler
(2015)
(
Lake Highland Prep, FL
)
Astronaut Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
B-800
33
2:01.55
Pierre, Renald
(2015)
(
Immokalee, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#5)
B-800
34
2:01.57
BENNETT, ADAM
(2017)
(
Crystal River, FL
)
FL 2A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#6)
B-800
35
2:01.59
Herrity, Dalton
(2015)
(
Lely, FL
)
Collier County Athletic Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25(#2)
B-800
36
2:02.03
Douce, Fred
(2016)
(
Jones, FL
)
Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#6)
B-800
37
2:02.13
Pottorff, Caleb
(2017)
(
Lincoln Park, FL
)
FL 2A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#1)
B-800
38
2:02.17
Kane, Logan
(2017)
(
Pensacola Catholic, FL
)
FL 2A District 1(FL)
, 2015-04-07(#3)
B-800
39
2:02.25
Tanelus, Lovenson
(2015)
(
Jones, FL
)
FL 2A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#7)
B-800
40
2:02.44
Roberts, Jake
(2015)
(
Cardinal Gibbons, FL
)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-01(#3)
B-800
41
2:02.48
Knezevich, Ron
(2017)
(
Pine Crest, FL
)
FL 2A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-16(#3)
B-800
42
2:02.58
Macrae, Dominic
(2016)
(
Southeast, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#6)
B-800
43
2:02.70
Ossi, Husam
(2015)
(
Bishop Kenny, FL
)
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival(FL)
, 2015-04-03(#6)
B-800
44
2:02.94
Hennessy, Sam
(2018)
(
Melbourne Central Catholic, FL
)
FL 1A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#5)
B-800
44
2:02.94
Chase, Cameron
(2015)
(
Berkeley Prep, FL
)
FL 2A District 10(FL)
, 2015-04-14(#2)
B-800
46
2:02.98
Cole, Bryce
(2017)
(
Wakulla, FL
)
Tariq Barfield Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-11(#2)
B-800
47
2:03.31
Busick, Joshua
(2015)
(
Rutherford, FL
)
FL 2A District 1(FL)
, 2015-04-07(#5)
B-800
48
2:03.33
Thompson, Anthony
(2016)
(
Rockledge, FL
)
Astronaut Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-20(#4)
B-800
49
2:03.37
Mccloud, Tyrus
(2017)
(
Cardinal Gibbons, FL
)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-01(#6)
B-800
50
2:03.44
Blair, Barrow
(
American Heritage, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#6)
B-800
51
2:03.46
Turner, Keontae
(
Mount Dora, FL
)
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase(FL)
, 2015-05-08(#7)
B-800
52
2:03.52
Srour, Noah
(2016)
(
Pine Crest, FL
)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL)
, 2015-04-01(#7)
B-800
53
2:03.96
Garrison, Evan
(2016)
(
Rickards, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#16)
B-800
54
2:04.05
Foley, Trevor
(2018)
(
Hernando, FL
)
Citrus/Hernando Meet(FL)
, 2015-04-01(#1)
B-800
55
2:04.19
Herrera-Loyola, Jo
(2015)
(
North Marion, FL
)
FL 2A Region 2(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#8)
B-800
56
2:04.30
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
(
Hardee, FL
)
Disney HS T&F Showcase(FL)
, 2015-03-28(#7)
B-800
57
2:04.31
Lippincott, Duncan
(2015)
(
Mckeel , FL
)
Lakeland City Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-05(#2)
B-800
58
2:04.32
Jubran, Nathan
(2018)
(
Bishop Kenny, FL
)
North Florida River City Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-21(#7)
B-800
58
2:04.32
Leon, Migel
(2016)
(
Jefferson, FL
)
FL 3A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#5)
B-800
60
2:04.39
Rodriguez, Diego
(2015)
(
American Heritage, FL
)
Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL)
, 2015-02-28(#6)
B-800
61
2:04.46
BOOKER, ROBERT
(2015)
(
Eastside, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#57)
B-800
62
2:04.49
Caldwell, Alex
(2016)
(
Pine Crest, FL
)
FL 2A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-16(#7)
B-800
63
2:04.52
Padilla, John
(
Satellite , FL
)
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase(FL)
, 2015-05-08(#8)
B-800
64
2:04.77
Jimenez, Enrique
(2016)
(
LaBelle, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#8)
B-800
65
2:04.81
Heinstkill, Jason
(2017)
(
American Heritage, FL
)
Louie Bing Classic(FL)
, 2015-02-21(#10)
B-800
66
2:04.87
Sermons, Lynn
(2016)
(
Wolfson, FL
)
Bob Hayes Classic(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#18)
B-800
67
2:04.91
Gomez, Antonio
(2018)
(
Frostproof, FL
)
FL 2A District 9(FL)
, 2015-04-09(#2)
B-800
68
2:04.93
Pugh, Jonathan
(
Titusville, FL
)
Astronaut Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-20(#7)
B-800
69
2:04.94
Ramos, Austin
(2015)
(
Gulliver Prep, FL
)
Dade County Youth Fair(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#6)
B-800
70
2:04.98
Lewis, Zach
(
Satellite , FL
)
FL 2A District 13(FL)
, 2015-04-16(#4)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:10.11
Collier, Caitlyn
(2018)
(
Bolles, FL
)
(US#57)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
G-800
2
2:11.55
Zeller, Skye
(2016)
(
Space Coast, FL
)
(US#98)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
G-800
3
2:12.20
Archer, Lauren
(2016)
(
Ransom Everglades, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#5)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
4
2:14.82
Pinnell, Katie
(2018)
(
North Broward Prep, FL
)
FL 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2015-04-22(#3)
G-800
5
2:15.78
Folston, Jatana
(2019)
(
Ransom Everglades, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
G-800
6
2:17.45
Horsley, Harley
(2015)
(
Tavares, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#5)
G-800
7
2:17.53
Tyndall, Jordynn
(2018)
(
Eastside, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-800
8
2:17.71
Rogers, Daesha
(2017)
(
Miami Jackson, FL
)
FL 3A District 16(FL)
, 2015-04-14(#1)
G-800
9
2:19.12
Pollock, Briana
(2015)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
FL 2A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
G-800
10
2:19.14
Duclose, Clauna
(2017)
(
Lake Wales, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-800
11
2:19.61
Torino, Leigha
(2017)
(
North Marion, FL
)
FL 2A District 6(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#2)
G-800
12
2:20.53
Hajda, Allison
(2017)
(
Bolles, FL
)
FL 2A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-21(#2)
G-800
13
2:21.34
Garcia, Annette
(2015)
(
Archbishop McCarthy, FL
)
FL 3A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-800
14
2:21.82
Allmark, Annie
(2017)
(
Suncoast , FL
)
Suncoast Invite #2(FL)
, 2015-03-10(#1)
G-800
15
2:22.87
Blem, Haley
(2015)
(
Lemon Bay, FL
)
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational(FL)
, 2015-04-08(#1)
G-800
16
2:22.92
Turnley, Ariel
(2016)
(
Cardinal Gibbons, FL
)
FL 2A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-16(#3)
G-800
16
2:22.92
Skipper, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
Bishop Moore, FL
)
Astronaut Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
G-800
18
2:23.46
Monger, Lindsay
(2019)
(
Episcopal, FL
)
UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-27(#3)
G-800
19
2:23.64
Thielbar, Rhea
(2018)
(
Berkeley Prep, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01(#10)
G-800
20
2:23.84
Wiedeman, Lydia
(2015)
(
Wakulla, FL
)
FL 2A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-21(#4)
G-800
21
2:23.98
Schwartz, Amanda
(2020)
(
Pine Crest, FL
)
FL 2A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-16(#4)
G-800
22
2:24.45
Thorstenson, Chris
(2015)
(
Lely, FL
)
Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-05(#3)
G-800
23
2:25.19
Tovkach, Anna
(2018)
(
Eastside, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04(#26)
G-800
24
2:25.42
Garabeli, Juliana
(2016)
(
Calvary Christian, FL
)
Steinbrenner Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
G-800
25
2:25.48
Thorstenson, Christy
(2015)
(
Lely, FL
)
FL 3A District 12(FL)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-800
26
2:25.77
Gerry, Grace
(2017)
(
Bishop Kenny, FL
)
FL 2A District 4(FL)
, 2015-04-09(#3)
G-800
27
2:26.33
Desoto, Kendall
(2016)
(
Rockledge, FL
)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-14(#6)
G-800
28
2:26.38
Bell, Mallory
(2016)
(
Lely, FL
)
Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-05(#6)
G-800
29
2:26.39
Welch, Maddison
(2018)
(
Lemon Bay, FL
)
Lady Tarpon Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-05(#7)
G-800
30
2:26.54
Hamilton, Deneca
(2015)
(
Bay, FL
)
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL)
, 2015-06-28(#1)
G-800
31
2:26.71
Milan, Gianna
(2019)
(
University School, FL
)
Big Blue Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#5)
G-800
32
2:26.87
Welch, Emily
(2018)
(
Archbishop McCarthy, FL
)
Big Blue Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07(#7)
G-800
33
2:27.05
Wilson, Mackenzie
(2016)
(
Bolles, FL
)
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival(FL)
, 2015-04-03(#4)
G-800
34
2:27.20
O'Riordan, Aoife
(2017)
(
Bolles, FL
)
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival(FL)
, 2015-04-03(#5)
G-800
35
2:27.30
Wilkinson, Brittany
(2017)
(
Bolles, FL
)
FL 2A District 4(FL)
, 2015-04-09(#4)
G-800
36
2:27.39
Fetzer, Taylor
(2015)
(
Lely, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23(#10)
G-800
37
2:27.60
Baumgarten, Natalie
(2017)
(
Lincoln Park, FL
)
FL 2A District 14(FL)
, 2015-04-15(#2)
G-800
38
2:27.68
Snell, Shannon
(2016)
(
Cardinal Gibbons, FL
)
BCAA Championships(FL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-800
39
2:27.74
Montgomery, Julia
(2016)
(
Pine Crest, FL
)
FL 2A District 15(FL)
, 2015-04-16(#5)
G-800
40
2:27.95
Dannheim, Suzanne
(2016)
(
Bolles, FL
)
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival(FL)
, 2015-04-03(#7)
See more performances for G-800