Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-300H | 1 | 36.53 | Moore, Samson (2015) (Gaither, FL) (US#3) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-300H | 2 | 36.72 | Musgrove, Antwuan (2015) (Hallandale, FL) (US#8) | Texas Relays(TX), 2015-03-28(#3) |
B-300H | 3 | 36.84 | Grimes, Trevon (2017) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) (US#13) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-300H | 4 | 37.22 | burns, thomas (2018) (Miami Northwestern, FL) (US#26) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-300H | 5 | 37.39 | Thomas, Damion (2017) (Northeast, FL) (US#34) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-300H | 6 | 37.66 | Walker, Vernon (2015) (Dr. Phillips, FL) (US#65) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-300H | 7 | 37.76 | Graden, Lannoris (2015) (Miami Carol City, FL) (US#72) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-300H | 7 | 37.76 | Burt, John (2015) (Lincoln, FL) (US#72) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-300H | 9 | 37.77 | Sculles, Anthony (2015) (Palmetto Ridge, FL) (US#75) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-300H | 10 | 37.80 | Cachon, Brandon (2016) (Barron Collier, FL) (US#79) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-300H | 11 | 37.92 | Atavwigho, Chigozie (2015) (East Lake, FL) (US#94) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-300H | 12 | 38.01 | Nesbitt, Steven (2015) (Blanche Ely, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-300H | 13 | 38.04 | Williams, Annile (2015) (Olympia, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
B-300H | 14 | 38.06 | Thyme, Tyreek (2017) (Lyman, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#3) |
B-300H | 15 | 38.11 | Lingard, Lorenzo (2018) (University, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
B-300H | 16 | 38.14 | Harrison, Tavaris (2015) (North Miami , FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-300H | 17 | 38.21 | Ward, Alex (2016) (Winter Haven, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#5) |
B-300H | 18 | 38.24 | Canady, Braxton (2016) (Paxon, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#1) |
B-300H | 19 | 38.25 | Brandenberg, Wesley (2015) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
B-300H | 20 | 38.29 | Craig, Dominique (2015) (Milton, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
B-300H | 21 | 38.31 | Batch, Jimmy (2017) (Merritt Island, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#6) |
B-300H | 22 | 38.33 | Burgess, Cody (2015) (George M. Steinbrenner, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#6) |
B-300H | 23 | 38.34 | Francois, Jayson (2015) (Pompano Beach, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-300H | 24 | 38.49 | Rose, Gavin (2015) (Winter Park, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16(#2) |
B-300H | 25 | 38.61 | Wells, Moses (2017) (Armwood, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#7) |
B-300H | 26 | 38.70 | Jean, Josias (2017) (Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#9) |
B-300H | 27 | 38.76 | Turner, Kevin (2015) (American, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17(#3) |
B-300H | 28 | 38.81 | Williams, Jordan (2016) (Lakewood, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-300H | 29 | 38.94 | Crittenden, Raymond (2016) (Hallandale, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#2) |
B-300H | 30 | 39.02 | Wright, Tyson (2015) (Paxon, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#2) |
B-300H | 31 | 39.08 | Jackson, Christopher (2016) (Florida A & M University, FL) | FL 1A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-300H | 32 | 39.14 | Williams, Tremaine (2015) (Vero Beach, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#5) |
B-300H | 33 | 39.20 | Reinhardt, Zack (2016) (George M. Steinbrenner, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#7) |
B-300H | 34 | 39.24 | Howard, Naquan (2015) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#7) |
B-300H | 35 | 39.25 | Mckisson, Isaiah (2015) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#10) |
B-300H | 35 | 39.25 | Mobhair, Jamil (2015) (Plantation, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21(#4) |
B-300H | 37 | 39.28 | Holmes, Leonard (2016) (North Florida Christian, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#1) |
B-300H | 38 | 39.31 | Barnes, Abraham (2015) (Chiles, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#11) |
B-300H | 39 | 39.32 | Hancock, Zach (2015) (West Orange, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19(#2) |
B-300H | 40 | 39.33 | Evans, Tariq (2017) (Gainesville, FL) | Royal Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20(#1) |
B-300H | 41 | 39.34 | Felix, Brandon (2016) (McArthur, FL) | City of Miramar Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-300H | 42 | 39.38 | Colon, Luis (2016) (Ida Baker, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14(#2) |
B-300H | 43 | 39.39 | Stovall, Rodney (2015) (West Florida, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-300H | 44 | 39.41 | Swain, Derrick (2016) (Seminole, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15(#3) |
B-300H | 45 | 39.44 | Coleman, Daquan (2017) (Lake Brantley, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15(#4) |
B-300H | 46 | 39.47 | St. Louis, Jeff (2016) (Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A District 11(FL), 2015-04-14(#3) |
B-300H | 47 | 39.54 | Becker, Carlos (2016) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#3) |
B-300H | 48 | 39.55 | Edwards, Naki (2015) (Wekiva, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15(#5) |
B-300H | 49 | 39.57 | Desir, Sanders (2015) (Westminster Academy, FL) | FL 1A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-300H | 50 | 39.59 | Shoots, Eddie (2015) (Pensacola, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
B-300H | 51 | 39.60 | Francoeur, Stephane (2015) (Belen Jesuit, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23(#3) |
B-300H | 52 | 39.61 | Fountain, Ronnie (2015) (Winter Park, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#8) |
B-300H | 53 | 39.69 | Joseph, Carl (2015) (Palmetto Ridge, FL) | FL 3A District 12(FL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-300H | 54 | 39.72 | Stephens, Derrail (2015) (Paxon, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#4) |
B-300H | 55 | 39.74 | Jackson, Christoph (2016) (Florida A & M University, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-300H | 56 | 39.81 | Barnes, Jamal (2015) (P.K. Yonge, FL) | FL 1A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-300H | 57 | 39.83 | Jackson, Ryan (2015) (Dr Krop, FL) | FL 4A District 15(FL), 2015-04-15(#2) |
B-300H | 57 | 39.83 | Brown, Dejan (2015) (Naples, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#5) |
B-300H | 59 | 39.84 | Lott, David (2016) (Bartram Trail, FL) | FL 3A District 4(FL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
B-300H | 60 | 39.85 | Wyly, Dominique (2016) (Titusville, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#3) |
B-300H | 61 | 39.87 | Findlay, Devonte (2016) (Blanche Ely, FL) | BCAA North Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-18(#3) |
B-300H | 62 | 39.88 | Greene, Jordan (2015) (Armwood, FL) | Charles Johnson Invitational (FL), 2015-02-21(#3) |
B-300H | 62 | 39.88 | Clarke, Dean (2015) (Eau Gallie, FL) | FL 3A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15(#2) |
B-300H | 64 | 39.90 | Reed, Ben (2015) (Tampa Catholic, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
B-300H | 64 | 39.90 | Griffin-Heard, Jonathan (2017) (First Academy, FL) | FL 1A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
B-300H | 66 | 39.91 | Colas, Ricardo (2015) (Golden Gate, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#7) |
B-300H | 67 | 39.92 | Lynn, Terry (2018) (Hallandale, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#4) |
B-300H | 68 | 39.94 | Santana, Victor (2015) (Archbishop McCarthy, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
B-300H | 69 | 40.01 | Stanley, Wilkins (2016) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14(#4) |
B-300H | 70 | 40.02 | Segarra, Jeremy (2016) (Harmony, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#12) |
B-300H | 71 | 40.03 | Dixon, Jonathan (2015) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#5) |
B-300H | 72 | 40.04 | Chavez, Ricardo (2015) (Cypress Bay, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21(#5) |
B-300H | 73 | 40.09 | Suggs, Azayah (2016) (Pine Forest, FL) | Panhandle Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-300H | 73 | 40.09 | Seward, A.J. (2015) (East River, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#3) |
B-300H | 75 | 40.13 | Brown, Joshua (2017) (Nova, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21(#7) |
B-300H | 76 | 40.15 | Byrd, Jermanie (2018) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#2) |
B-300H | 77 | 40.16 | Davis, Kameron (2018) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#5) |
B-300H | 78 | 40.20 | Pontiere, Achelet (2015) (Blanche Ely, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-300H | 78 | 40.20 | Bolden, Devin (2015) (Wellington, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#12) |
B-300H | 80 | 40.21 | Jean Baptiste, Dov (2016) (Apopka, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#9) |
B-300H | 80 | 40.21 | Zolnowski, John (2017) (South Florida Heat, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-300H | 82 | 40.25 | Lopez, Hamilton (2015) (Timber Creek, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16(#4) |
B-300H | 83 | 40.27 | Khan, Imtiaz (2015) (Olympia, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16(#3) |
B-300H | 84 | 40.28 | Hernandez, Sebastian (2015) (Timber Creek, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19(#3) |
B-300H | 84 | 40.28 | Johnson, Damius (2016) (Bay, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#5) |
B-300H | 86 | 40.32 | Chambers, Montray (East Ridge, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16(#4) |
B-300H | 87 | 40.33 | Cooper, Richie (2015) (Hallandale, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17(#4) |
B-300H | 88 | 40.34 | Roberts, Omar (2016) (Rickards, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#6) |
B-300H | 88 | 40.34 | Leontes, Althiery (2017) (South Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#6) |
B-300H | 90 | 40.35 | Sesler, Ty'Reese (2015) (Hillsborough, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15(#4) |
B-300H | 91 | 40.36 | Francois, Sylvester (2015) (Apopka, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19(#5) |
B-300H | 92 | 40.37 | Hearns, Duane (2016) (Desoto County, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#8) |
B-300H | 93 | 40.39 | Berry, Leron (Astronaut, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16(#2) |
B-300H | 94 | 40.43 | Ituralde, Earl (2015) (Oakleaf, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13(#2) |
B-300H | 95 | 40.44 | Callahan, Darriel (2016) (Miramar, FL) | Miramar Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-300H | 96 | 40.46 | Tyson, Jalen (2015) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | TFA Royal Open(FL), 2015-02-21(#1) |
B-300H | 97 | 40.47 | Durosier, Glenn (2016) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-300H | 97 | 40.47 | Peter, Justin (2017) (Leon, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14(#3) |
B-300H | 99 | 40.49 | Henry, Michael (2015) (Lake Mary, FL) | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-12(#2) |
B-300H | 100 | 40.55 | Newberg, Dante (2015) (Jesuit, FL) | FL 2A District 10(FL), 2015-04-14(#2) |
B-300H | 101 | 40.59 | Espinoza, Valentino (2016) (West Florida, FL) | Aggie Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14(#2) |
B-300H | 101 | 40.59 | Caldwell, Joshua (2017) (Winter Haven, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#4) |
B-300H | 103 | 40.60 | Thomas, Star (2016) (Coral Springs Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-300H | 104 | 40.64 | Edouard, Chadwick (2016) (Lennard, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15(#5) |
B-300H | 105 | 40.66 | Payne, Corinthians (2017) (Apopka, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#10) |
B-300H | 105 | 40.66 | Hall, Didiah (2017) (Mckeel , FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
B-300H | 107 | 40.67 | Whetzel, Kevontre (2016) (Countryside, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16(#2) |
B-300H | 107 | 40.67 | Bryan, Jordan (2015) (Coral Springs, FL) | Coral Springs City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#1) |
B-300H | 109 | 40.68 | Codner, Maurice (2016) (Flanagan, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07(#4) |
B-300H | 109 | 40.68 | Mack, Alex (2016) (Mainland, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#5) |
B-300H | 111 | 40.69 | Longbottom, Brian (2015) (Berkeley Prep, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
B-300H | 112 | 40.70 | Mcmillion, Tremell (2015) (Spruce Creek, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15(#7) |
B-300H | 113 | 40.71 | Saintil, Eric (2015) (Homestead, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04(#2) |
B-300H | 114 | 40.73 | Graham, Karee (2017) (American, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21(#9) |
B-300H | 115 | 40.75 | Campbell, Austin (2017) (Trinity Prep, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-300H | 116 | 40.76 | Jean Baptiste, Dovaldy (2016) (Apopka, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
B-300H | 117 | 40.78 | Mcgee, Dontae (2015) (Admiral Farragut, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-300H | 118 | 40.79 | Thorp, Noel (2015) (Palm Harbor University, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16(#3) |
B-300H | 118 | 40.79 | Okwaraji, Caleb (2017) (Miramar, FL) | FL 4A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-300H | 120 | 40.80 | Calvin, William (2015) (Flanagan, FL) | FL 4A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17(#4) |
B-300H | 121 | 40.82 | Alexander, Elijah (2015) (Countryside, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16(#4) |
B-300H | 122 | 40.85 | Brown, Fertanzy (2015) (Mandarin, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#7) |
B-300H | 123 | 40.86 | Folston, Malek (2016) (Merritt Island, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23(#6) |
B-300H | 124 | 40.87 | cartwright, joshua (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 4A District 15(FL), 2015-04-15(#5) |
B-300H | 124 | 40.87 | Hodges, Lemott (2015) (Miami Jackson, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22(#5) |
B-300H | 126 | 40.88 | parker, charlie (2016) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21(#8) |
B-300H | 126 | 40.88 | Peralta, Joshua (2016) (Lake Mary, FL) | Lake Brantley Open(FL), 2015-02-21(#1) |
B-300H | 128 | 40.92 | Coward, Kendarius (2018) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17(#4) |
B-300H | 129 | 40.98 | Johnson, Vincent (2016) (Lincoln, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#12) |
B-300H | 130 | 41.00 | Wimberly, Julian (Seminole, FL) | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-12(#4) |
B-300H | 131 | 41.03 | Ramirez, Joshua (2017) (Palm Bay Heritage, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23(#7) |
B-300H | 132 | 41.04 | Austin, Jayln (2016) (Braden River, FL) | Out of Door Academy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-300H | 133 | 41.08 | Manhertz, Sean (2015) (Riverview, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09(#1) |
B-300H | 134 | 41.09 | Hooker, Desha (2015) (Miami Central, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#9) |
B-300H | 135 | 41.13 | Charlton, Elijah (2016) (Pine Forest, FL) | FL 3A District 1(FL), 2015-04-15(#4) |
B-300H | 136 | 41.16 | Hall, Gurvan (2018) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#1) |
B-300H | 137 | 41.17 | Bryant, Marcus (Godby, FL) | Tariq Barfield Invitational(FL), 2015-03-11(#2) |
B-300H | 137 | 41.17 | Marion, Kelvin (2015) (Everglades, FL) | FL 4A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17(#6) |
B-300H | 137 | 41.17 | Mallory, Will (2018) (Providence, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#6) |
B-300H | 140 | 41.18 | English, Charles (2015) (Lake Howell, FL) | Trinity Prep Developmental 1(FL), 2015-03-03(#3) |
B-300H | 140 | 41.18 | Birks, Lateef (2018) (Riverview, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09(#2) |
B-300H | 142 | 41.19 | Buckham, Davonte (2015) (Fort Lauderdale, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#4) |
B-300H | 143 | 41.20 | Giles, John (2016) (Lake Wales, FL) | FL 2A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09(#1) |
B-300H | 144 | 41.21 | Luyanda, Gabriel (2015) (King, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15(#6) |
B-300H | 145 | 41.22 | Scott, Calvin (2016) (Lake Nona, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#5) |
B-300H | 146 | 41.24 | Tyler, Julian (2016) (Sarasota, FL) | Sarasota County Championships(FL), 2015-04-02(#1) |
B-300H | 146 | 41.24 | Fuller, Emanuel (2017) (Alonso, FL) | FL 4A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15(#2) |
B-300H | 148 | 41.28 | Margarejo, Giovani (2016) (Clearwater Central Catholic, FL) | FL 1A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#3) |
B-300H | 149 | 41.29 | Collins, Kenobia (2016) (Kathleen, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-300H | 149 | 41.29 | Oulter, Christian (2015) (Atlantic Coast, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23(#12) |
B-300H | 151 | 41.30 | Battle, Romeo (2016) (East Lee County, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-300H | 152 | 41.32 | Parker, Tovias (2015) (Miami Jackson, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17(#6) |
B-300H | 152 | 41.32 | Mobley, Paul (2016) (Manatee, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16(#5) |
B-300H | 154 | 41.34 | Williams, Marqualis (2015) (Mulberry, FL) | FL 2A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09(#3) |
B-300H | 155 | 41.36 | Brown, Brandon (2016) (George Jenkins, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15(#3) |
B-300H | 155 | 41.36 | Crawford, Nehari (2015) (Fort Pierce Central, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22(#5) |
B-300H | 157 | 41.40 | Potter, Steven (2016) (Suwannee, FL) | FL 2A District 5(FL), 2015-04-09(#1) |
B-300H | 158 | 41.41 | Beadle, Matt (2015) (Plant, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09(#3) |
B-300H | 158 | 41.41 | Davis, Kai (2017) (Lincoln, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14(#4) |
B-300H | 158 | 41.41 | Richardson, Antwaine (2016) (Atlantic, FL) | FL 4A District 11(FL), 2015-04-15(#1) |
B-300H | 161 | 41.43 | Williams, Simon (2015) (Palmetto, FL) | Manatee County Varsity Championships(FL), 2015-03-25(#1) |
B-300H | 161 | 41.43 | Buie, Andre (2015) (Eastside, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01(#11) |
B-300H | 163 | 41.44 | Jordan, Donovan (2015) (Fleming Island, FL) | St. John's River County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01(#2) |
B-300H | 164 | 41.46 | Scott, Rodney (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28(#11) |
B-300H | 164 | 41.46 | Freeman, Cedrick (2016) (Miami Central, FL) | GMAC North Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-12(#8) |
B-300H | 166 | 41.48 | Daniels, Zachary (2015) (Fivay, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#7) |
B-300H | 167 | 41.49 | Winfrey, Andrian (2018) (South Dade, FL) | GMAC South(FL), 2015-03-11(#1) |
B-300H | 168 | 41.50 | Wise, Herbert (2016) (Ridge Community, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14(#4) |
B-300H | 169 | 41.51 | Mathieu, Fred (2015) (Coral Reef, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21(#13) |
B-300H | 170 | 41.52 | Taylor, Jalon (2017) (South Sumter, FL) | FL 2A District 7(FL), 2015-04-16(#1) |
B-300H | 171 | 41.53 | Brooks, Benjamin (2015) (Rickards, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28(#12) |
B-300H | 171 | 41.53 | Harper, Jar-Quae (2016) (St. Cloud, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15(#4) |
B-300H | 171 | 41.53 | Lambeth, Timothy (2017) (Tampa Bay HEAT, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#2) |
B-300H | 174 | 41.54 | Guy, Micheal (2016) (Liberty County, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#13) |
B-300H | 175 | 41.57 | Knox, Ben (2016) (Northside Christian, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#14) |
B-300H | 175 | 41.57 | Wester, Rock (2017) (Chiles, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14(#5) |
B-300H | 177 | 41.59 | Barkley, Johnny (2016) (Mainland, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22(#8) |
B-300H | 178 | 41.67 | Nduse-Udom, Jason (2017) (East Ridge, FL) | Royal Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20(#6) |
B-300H | 178 | 41.67 | Wiggins, Jamaal (2017) (South Dade, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-300H | 180 | 41.68 | Richards, Michael (2015) (The Master's Academy, FL) | FL 1A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
B-300H | 181 | 41.70 | Clanahan, Owen (2017) (Bishop McLaughlin , FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#4) |
B-300H | 182 | 41.71 | Thompson, Tevon (2016) (Moore Haven, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
B-300H | 183 | 41.72 | Shuler, Daymein (2015) (Atlantic, FL) | Royal Palm Beach Invitational(FL), 2015-02-18(#1) |
B-300H | 183 | 41.72 | Holmes, Leonard J. (2016) (North Florida Christian, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#14) |
B-300H | 185 | 41.74 | Proctor, Will (2017) (Newsome, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21(#16) |
B-300H | 185 | 41.74 | Benavidez, Siaz (2017) (Oakleaf, FL) | FL 3A District 4(FL), 2015-04-14(#3) |
B-300H | 185 | 41.74 | Charlot, Kenny (2018) (Northeast, FL) | FL 4A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15(#4) |
B-300H | 185 | 41.74 | Anderson, Luke (2016) (Viera, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22(#7) |
B-300H | 189 | 41.75 | Goncalves, Jacob (2016) (George M. Steinbrenner, FL) | FL 4A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15(#3) |
B-300H | 189 | 41.75 | Evan, Curry (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | FL 4A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15(#5) |
B-300H | 191 | 41.77 | Salinger, Antonio (2017) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15(#9) |
B-300H | 192 | 41.78 | Brown, Cameron (2016) (George Jenkins, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15(#5) |
B-300H | 193 | 41.79 | White, Nickoles (2016) (Homestead, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04(#3) |
B-300H | 194 | 41.80 | Robertson, Chris (2015) (John Carroll, FL) | FL 1A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-24(#4) |
B-300H | 195 | 41.81 | Francois, Andy (Lely, FL) | Collier County Athletic Conference(FL), 2015-03-25(#3) |
B-300H | 196 | 41.83 | Davis, Elgin (2015) (Boca Raton, FL) | FL 4A District 11(FL), 2015-04-15(#2) |
B-300H | 197 | 41.84 | Nettles, Rodney (2016) (Vanguard, FL) | FL 3A District 5(FL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-300H | 198 | 41.85 | Lende, Sebastian (2017) (King, FL) | Jesuit Tri Meet 2(FL), 2015-02-24(#2) |
B-300H | 199 | 41.86 | Braun, Couper (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14(#8) |
B-300H | 199 | 41.86 | Rosado, Reggie (2015) (Raines, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21(#9) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-300H | | |