Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-400 | 1 | 46.24 | Montgomery, Kahmari (2015) (Plainfield Central, IL) (US#8) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-400 | 2 | 47.45 | Davis, Roosevelt (2016) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) (US#46) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#3) |
B-400 | 3 | 47.53 | Hertz, Cory (2015) (Lakes, IL) (US#51) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-400 | 4 | 47.73 | Wells, Octavian (2016) (Grant Community, IL) (US#70) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#5) |
B-400 | 5 | 47.81 | Espinosa, Zac (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) (US#83) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-400 | 6 | 47.99 | Thompson, Chris (2016) (Lemont, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#4) |
B-400 | 7 | 48.02 | Mccray, Demontez (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#6) |
B-400 | 8 | 48.04 | Klamm, Carl (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#3) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-400 | 9 | 48.27 | Strange, Steven (2016) (Oswego, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-400 | 10 | 48.29 | Higgins, Tyler (2017) (Highland, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-400 | 11 | 48.39 | Eiker, Josh (2016) (Galesburg, IL) | United Township Kiwanis Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-400 | 12 | 48.56 | Spearman, Emanuel (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-400 | 13 | 48.58 | Sholl, Jacob (2015) (Carthage Illini West, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#1) |
B-400 | 14 | 48.59 | Akins, Kevion (2015) (Cahokia, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-400 | 14 | 48.59 | Harris, Aaron (2016) (Lisle, IL) | USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12(#1) |
B-400 | 16 | 48.83 | Shadid, David (2015) (Notre Dame, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-400 | 17 | 48.94 | Moss, Ty (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-400 | 18 | 48.97 | Garron, Brad (2017) (Evanston Township, IL) | USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12(#1) |
B-400 | 19 | 49.00 | Bush, John (2015) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#9) |
B-400 | 20 | 49.04 | Rowell, Jordan (2017) (Immaculate Conception, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-400 | 21 | 49.07 | Edwards, Michael (2016) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-400 | 21 | 49.07 | Miranda, Nick (2017) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-400 | 23 | 49.08 | Porter, Aaron (2017) (Marion, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-400 | 24 | 49.09 | Piron, Peyton (2015) (Batavia, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-400 | 25 | 49.14 | Robinson, Isaiah (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12(#2) |
B-400 | 26 | 49.16 | Mikel, Pat (2016) (Glenbard East, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#11) |
B-400 | 27 | 49.17 | Anderson, Deante (2018) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#12) |
B-400 | 28 | 49.26 | Forrest, Dajour (2016) (Normal Community West, IL) | Big 12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#2) |
B-400 | 29 | 49.39 | Brown, Jibreel (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-400 | 30 | 49.41 | Kelly, Devon (2016) (St. Charles East, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#15) |
B-400 | 31 | 49.45 | Foster, Antwon (2016) (Prosser Career Academy, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#16) |
B-400 | 32 | 49.49 | Wade, Barrington (2016) (Niles North, IL) | Springfield Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-400 | 33 | 49.50 | Blankenship, Sam (2015) (Johnsburg, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-400 | 34 | 49.54 | Borchardt, George (2015) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#17) |
B-400 | 35 | 49.55 | Vestuto, Tim (2015) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-400 | 36 | 49.64 | Williams, Jaquere (2017) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#8) |
B-400 | 37 | 49.67 | Goodwin, Kyle (2016) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-400 | 37 | 49.67 | Lyons, Tyran (2016) (Cahokia, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#4) |
B-400 | 39 | 49.69 | Carter, Jarvis (2016) (Plainfield East, IL) | Gans Zeedyk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-400 | 39 | 49.69 | Lima, Alex (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-400 | 41 | 49.71 | Chapman, Peyton (2015) (Bolingbrook, IL) | USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28(#4) |
B-400 | 42 | 49.73 | Komlanc, Joe (2016) (St. Charles East, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-400 | 43 | 49.76 | Svoboda, Kyle (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-400 | 44 | 49.77 | Hooker, Dion (2015) (Sycamore, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-400 | 45 | 49.80 | Charlton, Brett (2015) (Eureka, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#3) |
B-400 | 46 | 49.81 | Warren, Johnathon (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-26(#1) |
B-400 | 47 | 49.82 | Miller, John (2015) (Loyola Academy, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-400 | 48 | 49.84 | Adams, Brandon (2018) (Minooka Community, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL), 2015-07-05(#1) |
B-400 | 48 | 49.84 | Gaines, Jawan (2015) (Fremd, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-400 | 48 | 49.84 | Simpson, Matthew (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28(#6) |
B-400 | 51 | 49.89 | Moore, Will (2015) (Metamora, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-400 | 52 | 49.91 | Stukenberg, Nathan (2015) (Polo Comm, IL) | IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-400 | 53 | 49.93 | Buchanan, Deshon (2016) (Belleville West, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-400 | 54 | 49.95 | McNeal, Deandre (2016) (Orr Community Academy, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-400 | 54 | 49.95 | Gordon, Josh (2016) (Mooseheart, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#6) |
B-400 | 56 | 49.97 | Mcdaniel, Tifonte (2016) (Thornton Township, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-400 | 57 | 49.98 | Melynchuk, Brandon (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-400 | 57 | 49.98 | Harris, B.J. (2015) (Peoria, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-400 | 59 | 49.99 | Pointer, Colfay (2016) (Rochelle, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-400 | 60 | 50.02 | Rodriguez, Alex (2015) (Brother Rice, IL) | Oak Lawn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-400 | 60 | 50.02 | Frystak, Nick (2015) (Lake Forest Academy, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#4) |
B-400 | 60 | 50.02 | Stanley, Chris (2017) (Cahokia, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-400 | 63 | 50.05 | Walker, Isaac (2015) (Warren Township, IL) | Deerfield Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-400 | 63 | 50.05 | Bell, Brandon (2016) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-400 | 65 | 50.10 | Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) (Crete-Monee, IL) | Blue Smoke Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-400 | 66 | 50.11 | Eiring, Konrad (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-400 | 67 | 50.12 | Manges, Jordan (2015) (Illinois School For The Deaf, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#5) |
B-400 | 68 | 50.13 | Allen, Tyree (2015) (Hillcrest, IL) | AAU Central District Qualifier(IL), 2015-06-14(#3) |
B-400 | 69 | 50.21 | Gleeson, Robbie (2016) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-400 | 70 | 50.25 | Streater, Tremain (2016) (Collinsville, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-400 | 71 | 50.29 | Alston, David (2016) (Centennial, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#7) |
B-400 | 71 | 50.29 | Parker, Tavolis (2015) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-400 | 73 | 50.31 | Cuevas, Adrian (2016) (Jefferson, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-400 | 74 | 50.32 | Perkins, Chauncie (2015) (DeKalb, IL) | Gib Seegers Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-400 | 74 | 50.32 | Johnson, Tyler (2015) (St. Rita, IL) | USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28(#9) |
B-400 | 76 | 50.35 | Kramer, Christian (2015) (Harvard, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-400 | 77 | 50.37 | Gardewine, Andrew (2015) (St. Anthony, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#6) |
B-400 | 77 | 50.37 | Ferguson, Carey (2017) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-400 | 79 | 50.38 | Hutsalyuk, Pavlo (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06(#1) |
B-400 | 79 | 50.38 | Smith, Angel (2016) (Proviso West, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-400 | 81 | 50.42 | Mcgee, Chris (2016) (Cahokia, IL) | Corey Siebert Invitational(MO), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-400 | 82 | 50.45 | Sager, Kevin (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-400 | 82 | 50.45 | Jordan, Brian (2016) (Hinsdale South, IL) | Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-400 | 84 | 50.49 | Wright-Madison, Chris (2015) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-400 | 85 | 50.52 | West, Mitch (2017) (Montini Catholic, IL) | SCC Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#1) |
B-400 | 85 | 50.52 | Vancil, Zach (2017) (West Central, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#9) |
B-400 | 87 | 50.54 | Thompson, Keontaye (2015) (Johnson College Prep, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06(#5) |
B-400 | 88 | 50.55 | O'Donnell, Brendan (2016) (Huntley, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-400 | 88 | 50.55 | Allen, Darius (2016) (Tinley Park, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#8) |
B-400 | 90 | 50.56 | Ma, Kevin (2015) (Whitney Young, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06(#6) |
B-400 | 90 | 50.56 | Rogers, Dylan (2016) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-400 | 92 | 50.58 | Stine, Connor (2015) (Olympia, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-400 | 92 | 50.58 | Taylor, Mike (2018) (Downers Grove North, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-400 | 94 | 50.59 | Miller, Dillon (2015) (Jacksonville, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-400 | 95 | 50.61 | Neubauer, Kyle (2015) (Burlington Central, IL) | Big Northern East Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-400 | 95 | 50.61 | Smith, Will (2017) (Crete-Monee, IL) | AAU Central District Qualifier(IL), 2015-06-14(#4) |
B-400 | 97 | 50.62 | Bello, Anthony (2016) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | AAU Central District Qualifier(IL), 2015-06-14(#5) |
B-400 | 97 | 50.62 | Simmons, Kaleb (2016) (Althoff, IL) | IL 1A Chester Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-400 | 99 | 50.65 | Lewis, Kyle (2015) (Fremd, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-400 | 100 | 50.66 | Speer, Daniel (2015) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-400 | 101 | 50.76 | Tomaszewski, Kai (2016) (Princeton, IL) | IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-400 | 102 | 50.77 | Rhodes, Sanchez (2018) (Belleville East, IL) | Marion Freeman Invitational(MO), 2015-05-02(#6) |
B-400 | 102 | 50.77 | Murphy, Josan (2016) (Willowbrook, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-400 | 104 | 50.82 | Glass, Christian (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
B-400 | 105 | 50.83 | Zaley, Ben (2016) (Schaumburg, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#3) |
B-400 | 106 | 50.84 | Brown, Isaiah (2016) (Marmion Academy, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-400 | 106 | 50.84 | Coffey, Matt (2015) (Dixon, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-400 | 108 | 50.85 | McCue, Connor (2016) (West Aurora, IL) | West Aurora Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-400 | 109 | 50.86 | Elmore, Tyler (2017) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#4) |
B-400 | 110 | 50.88 | Rieke, Jaxon (2015) (Eureka, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#10) |
B-400 | 111 | 50.89 | Wassell, Kahlil (2017) (New Berlin, IL) | USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28(#10) |
B-400 | 111 | 50.89 | Davis, Antonio (2017) (Bloom Township, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25(#3) |
B-400 | 113 | 50.90 | McKenzie, Marvin (2015) (Riverside-Brookfield, IL) | Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-400 | 114 | 50.91 | Theel, Tyler (2016) (Wauconda Comm, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-400 | 115 | 50.92 | Pierce, Jackson (2016) (Nashville Comm, IL) | Breese Tri-County Initational(IL), 2015-04-27(#1) |
B-400 | 116 | 50.95 | Weaver, Zach (2018) (Reed-Custer, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#11) |
B-400 | 117 | 50.96 | Davila, Luis (2015) (Jefferson, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-400 | 117 | 50.96 | Roberson, Tyler (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12(#5) |
B-400 | 119 | 50.99 | Bazai, Suleman (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Madison County Championships(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-400 | 119 | 50.99 | Vance, Vanharvey (2018) (Rich Central, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#11) |
B-400 | 119 | 50.99 | Jones, Duwayne-Patriq (2017) (Hononegah, IL) | AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-05(#4) |
B-400 | 122 | 51.00 | Graham, Rayshawn (2016) (Eisenhower , IL) | South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-400 | 123 | 51.01 | Foster, Daylen (Unattached, IL) | AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-05(#5) |
B-400 | 124 | 51.02 | Randa, Kody (2015) (Sandwich Community, IL) | IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-400 | 125 | 51.03 | Kluck, Cody (2015) (Pearl City, IL) | IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-400 | 126 | 51.04 | Malinowski, Mike (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#5) |
B-400 | 127 | 51.06 | Agee, Jacobi (2016) (Bloom Township, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#18) |
B-400 | 128 | 51.07 | Edgerton, Trevor (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-400 | 129 | 51.09 | Mafany, Nelson (2016) (Niles North, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-400 | 130 | 51.10 | Arroyo, Aaron (2018) (Minooka Community, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#7) |
B-400 | 131 | 51.15 | Slovak, Eric (2015) (Vernon Hills, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-400 | 132 | 51.16 | Quinn, Pat (2015) (Libertyville, IL) | Al Janulis Relays(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-400 | 132 | 51.16 | Williams, Charles (2015) (Johnson College Prep, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06(#3) |
B-400 | 132 | 51.16 | Gilchrese, Ronald (2016) (Alton, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#4) |
B-400 | 135 | 51.18 | Magee, Arnold (2015) (Waukegan , IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-400 | 136 | 51.19 | Hilling, Dan (2015) (Triad, IL) | Mississippi Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#2) |
B-400 | 137 | 51.20 | Labbey, Laken (2015) (Pittsfield, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#12) |
B-400 | 138 | 51.21 | Lillard, Dan (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-400 | 138 | 51.21 | Jackson, Jalin (2015) (UIC College Prep, IL) | USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28(#11) |
B-400 | 140 | 51.23 | Swallow, Jacob (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-400 | 141 | 51.24 | Jefferson, Martaviyon (2016) (Rockford East, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-400 | 141 | 51.24 | Watkins, Tanner (2015) (Sycamore, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-400 | 143 | 51.27 | Mead, Lenny (2016) (Princeton, IL) | Metamora Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#4) |
B-400 | 144 | 51.28 | Elms, Nick (2016) (Conant, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-400 | 144 | 51.28 | Brown, Quintin (2015) (Westmont, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#13) |
B-400 | 144 | 51.28 | Silva, Gabriel (2015) (Lebanon, IL) | IL 1A Chester Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-400 | 147 | 51.30 | Peifer, Brett (2015) (Shelbyville, IL) | Tri-County Invitational(IL), 2015-04-21(#1) |
B-400 | 147 | 51.30 | Warren, Heath (2016) (Springfield, IL) | Springfield Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-02(#1) |
B-400 | 149 | 51.31 | Rice, Zachary (2016) (Tremont, IL) | Elmwood Trojan Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-27(#1) |
B-400 | 149 | 51.31 | Bruce, Terrance (2016) (Sterling, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-400 | 151 | 51.32 | Beech, Conrad (2016) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-400 | 151 | 51.32 | Cason, Ni'Zarien (Belleville West, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#5) |
B-400 | 153 | 51.33 | Spates, Aquil (2017) (Glenbard North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-400 | 154 | 51.35 | Christiansen, Jared (2015) (Hononegah, IL) | Northern Illinois Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-400 | 154 | 51.35 | Griffin, Nate (2016) (Providence Catholic, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-400 | 154 | 51.35 | Lathrop, Gus (2015) (East Richland, IL) | Robinson Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-400 | 157 | 51.36 | Eastwood, Michael (2017) (Bureau Valley, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#14) |
B-400 | 158 | 51.37 | Hollis, Russel (2018) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#2) |
B-400 | 159 | 51.38 | Blair, Tristan (2017) (Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL) | USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL), 2015-06-28(#12) |
B-400 | 160 | 51.39 | Vance, Harvey (2018) (Rich Central, IL) | IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-400 | 161 | 51.40 | Burke, Charles (2017) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#5) |
B-400 | 161 | 51.40 | Terrini, Adam (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-400 | 163 | 51.41 | Yonker, Josh (2015) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-400 | 163 | 51.41 | Culter, Alex (2017) (Mt. Zion, IL) | IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-400 | 165 | 51.43 | Marshall, Michael (2015) (Plano, IL) | Seneca Irish Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-400 | 165 | 51.43 | Swallow, Jake (2015) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#5) |
B-400 | 167 | 51.44 | Bamgbose, Babajide (2016) (Evanston Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-400 | 168 | 51.45 | Larimore, Eli (2015) (Tremont, IL) | Elmwood Trojan Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-27(#2) |
B-400 | 168 | 51.45 | Krause, Ryan (2015) (Triad, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#6) |
B-400 | 168 | 51.45 | Perakis, Jake (2017) (Bolingbrook, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-400 | 171 | 51.46 | Victoria, Michael (2015) (Harrisburg, IL) | Mascoutah Boys Military Classic(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-400 | 171 | 51.46 | Hays, Noah (2017) (Waterloo, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-400 | 173 | 51.47 | Frejowski, Tom (2015) (Northside Prep, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06(#7) |
B-400 | 173 | 51.47 | Garcia, Carlos (Argo Community, IL) | South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-400 | 175 | 51.48 | Mcneal, Deondre (2016) (Prosser Career Academy, IL) | Chicago Public League City Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#4) |
B-400 | 175 | 51.48 | Gage, Brandon (2017) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#20) |
B-400 | 177 | 51.49 | Balliu, Jake (2015) (Lakes, IL) | Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-400 | 177 | 51.49 | Shattuck, Forest (2016) (Belvidere North, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-400 | 179 | 51.50 | Parthemore, Ryan (2015) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#6) |
B-400 | 179 | 51.50 | Sampson, Jacob (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-05(#7) |
B-400 | 181 | 51.51 | Mollman, Tim (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-400 | 181 | 51.51 | Buresh, Ben (2018) (Wethersfield, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-400 | 183 | 51.53 | Reilly, James (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-400 | 183 | 51.53 | Buck, Zeke (2016) (Geneva, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#5) |
B-400 | 185 | 51.54 | Tomlin, Brad (2015) (ROWVA, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-400 | 186 | 51.55 | Ruscitti, Alex (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#10) |
B-400 | 187 | 51.56 | Meier, Matthew (2016) (Naperville Central, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-400 | 188 | 51.57 | Wilson, Doug (2016) (Rock Island, IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#5) |
B-400 | 188 | 51.57 | Agyake, TJ (2016) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-400 | 188 | 51.57 | Lever, Jack (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#6) |
B-400 | 191 | 51.59 | Bailey, B.J. (2015) (Reed-Custer, IL) | Herscher Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-400 | 192 | 51.62 | Watson, Collin (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#5) |
B-400 | 192 | 51.62 | McMahon, Ryan (2016) (Fremd, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-400 | 192 | 51.62 | Best, Andrew (2016) (Lyons Township, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-400 | 192 | 51.62 | Arroyo, Gabe (2016) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-400 | 196 | 51.66 | Jones, Adetunji (2016) (Bloomington, IL) | Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-400 | 196 | 51.66 | Rodgers, Derrius (2016) (Lockport Township , IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#5) |
B-400 | 196 | 51.66 | Warnes, Andrew (2016) (Tolono Unity, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Open(IL), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-400 | 196 | 51.66 | Pearson, Tyler (2017) (Pekin Community, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#7) |
B-400 | 200 | 51.67 | Strode, Tyler (2015) (Lanphier, IL) | Lanphier Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-400 | 200 | 51.67 | Hamilton, Tommy (2015) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#6) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-400 | | |