Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-100H | WIND | 13.42 | Rushing, Kimani (2016) (Hallandale, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.9)(#1) |
G-100H | 1 | 13.48 | Miller, Ashley (2016) (East Ridge, FL) (US#10) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.3)(#1) |
G-100H | 2 | 13.49 | Rushing, Kimani (2016) (Hallandale, FL) (US#12) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.3)(#2) |
G-100H | 3 | 13.59 | Mitchell, Timetria (2016) (Miami Northwestern, FL) (US#14) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.7)(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 13.61 | Atherley, Michelle (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) | Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 13.63 | Freman, Channel (2015) (Hallandale, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | 4 | 13.65 | Atherley, Michelle (2015) (Port Charlotte, FL) (US#17) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 13.66 | Miller, Ashley (2016) (East Ridge, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | 5 | 13.72 | Turner, Domonique (2016) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) (US#20) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.2)(#2) |
G-100H | WIND | 13.81 | Simmons, Lamisha (2015) (Hallandale, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.9)(#2) |
G-100H | 6 | 13.88 | White, Kayla (2015) (Miami Southridge, FL) (US#35) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.3)(#4) |
G-100H | 7 | 13.91 | Simmons, Lamisha (2015) (Hallandale, FL) (US#36) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.8)(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 13.91 | Mcgee, Brittany (2015) (Admiral Farragut, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | WIND | 13.99 | White, Kayla (2015) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(2.9)(#2) |
G-100H | 8 | 14.01 | Mcminn, Tiara (2017) (Miami Jackson, FL) (US#47) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.7)(#2) |
G-100H | 9 | 14.05 | Ryans, Reide (2016) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) (US#52) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#3) |
G-100H | 10 | 14.06 | Lovett, Shamaria (2015) (Miami Northwestern, FL) (US#56) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2015-06-21w(-0.1)(#1) |
G-100H | 11 | 14.07 | Freman, Channel (2015) (Hallandale, FL) (US#58) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21w(0.6)(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.10 | Welsh, Olivia (2016) (Dunedin, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | 12 | 14.13 | Dillon, Kenya (2017) (Evans, FL) (US#66) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.2)(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.15 | Wood, Alahni (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | 13 | 14.16 | Wood, Alahni (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) (US#72) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.2)(#3) |
G-100H | 14 | 14.18 | Mcgee, Brittany (2015) (Admiral Farragut, FL) (US#74) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(0.6)(#4) |
G-100H | WIND | 14.19 | Schmalz, Lyric (2015) (Colonial, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(3)(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.28 | Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) (Bartram Trail, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | 15 | 14.29 | Fields, Jordan (2016) (Creekside, FL) (US#97) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(0.6)(#6) |
G-100H | 16 | 14.30 | Welsh, Olivia (2016) (Dunedin, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.8)(#1) |
G-100H | 16 | 14.30 | Valentin, Jeyland (2015) (Northeast, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.8)(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.33 | Fields, Jordan (2016) (Creekside, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | 18 | 14.36 | Val, Ariyanna (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.4)(#1) |
G-100H | WIND | 14.38 | Alexander, Taranique (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(2.5)(#3) |
G-100H | 19 | 14.39 | Schmalz, Lyric (2015) (Colonial, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.2)(#4) |
G-100H | 19 | 14.39 | Banton, Mckoya (2015) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.7)(#5) |
G-100H | 19 | 14.39 | Tate, Aria (2017) (Wharton, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(1.7)(#5) |
G-100H | 22 | 14.41 | Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) (Bartram Trail, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#4) |
G-100H | 23 | 14.45 | Alexander, Taranique (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(1.2)(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-100H | WIND | 14.51 | Strackman, Tia (2016) (Hallandale, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.9)(#5) |
G-100H | WIND | 14.52 | Myslinski, Emily (2015) (Bishop Kenny, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.9)(#6) |
G-100H | 24 | 14.56 | Smith, Nastolgia (2015) (McArthur, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.8)(#2) |
G-100H | 25 | 14.58 | Johnson, Kamaria (2015) (Ferguson, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.4)(#2) |
G-100H | 26 | 14.59 | Myslinski, Emily (2015) (Bishop Kenny, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(1)(#1) |
G-100H | WIND | 14.59 | Dogan, Christianna (2015) (Florida A & M University, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.2)(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.60 | Payne, Brianna (2015) (Miami Killian, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.62 | Destin, Stacey (2015) (Santaluces, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.63 | Pooler, Mikea (2015) (University, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.67 | Mbionwu, Uzoamaka (2015) (Timber Creek, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | 27 | 14.69 | Strackman, Tia (2016) (Hallandale, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.8)(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.71 | Williams, Michayla (2016) (King, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | 28 | 14.74 | Rodgers, Charlease (2016) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21w(-0.5)(#5) |
G-100H | WIND | 14.76 | Morrison, Gillian (2015) (Douglas, FL) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21w(2.8)(#7) |
G-100H | 29 | 14.78 | Mbionwu, Uzoamaka (2015) (Timber Creek, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.2)(#5) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.78 | Wajner, Sofia (2016) (Palmetto Ridge, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | WIND | 14.80 | Aexander, Taranique (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21w(2.2)(#6) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.80 | Lofton, Haley (2016) (Viera, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | 30 | 14.82 | Johnbaptiste, Whittany (2017) (Miami Norland, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(1)(#2) |
G-100H | 31 | 14.85 | Payne, Brianna (2015) (Miami Killian, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(0.7)(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.87 | Jenkins, Tatyana (2015) (Vero Beach, FL) | Vero Beach Relays(FL), 2015-03-04 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | WIND | 14.92 | Aydelette, Mackenzie (2015) (Creekside, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06w(2.2)(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.93 | Davidson, Daneesha (2017) (Hillsborough, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
G-100H | WIND | 14.94 | Friday, Devonne (2015) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06w(2.2)(#2) |
G-100H | 32 | 14.96 | Jones, Jordan (2016) (West Orange, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(1.7)(#2) |
G-100H | 32 | 14.96 | Jackson, Jamiah (2017) (Evans, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.2)(#6) |
G-100H | 32 | 14.96 | Rocker, Destinee (Unattached, FL) | USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA), 2015-07-12w(-0.4)(#6) |
G-100H | NWI | 14.97 | Young, DeAndreah (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#7) |
G-100H | 35 | 14.98 | Young, DeAndreah (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(0.9)(#7) |
G-100H | 36 | 14.99 | Aydelette, Mackenzie (2015) (Creekside, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#9) |
G-100H | 37 | 15.01 | Friday, Devonne (2015) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11w(1)(#1) |
G-100H | 38 | 15.03 | Laidlaw, Kristen (2017) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(1.7)(#11) |
G-100H | WIND | 15.03 | Patrick, Jasha (2015) (Hernando, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.1)(#7) |
G-100H | 39 | 15.04 | Morrison, Gillian (2015) (Douglas, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.2)(#8) |
G-100H | WIND | 15.06 | Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(2.5)(#7) |
G-100H | 40 | 15.07 | Aexander, Taranique (2017) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | FL 3A District 16(FL), 2015-04-14w(-0.1)(#4) |
G-100H | 40 | 15.07 | Nichols, Monae' (2017) (Auburndale, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#10) |
G-100H | 40 | 15.07 | Pooler, Mikea (2015) (University, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.2)(#7) |
G-100H | 43 | 15.08 | White, Laniya (2017) (Ocoee, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.2)(#8) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.09 | Bartosik, Mikal (2016) (Park Vista Community, FL) | Jupiter Warrior Invitational(FL), 2015-03-02 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | 44 | 15.11 | Williams, Michayla (2016) (King, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#11) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.14 | Damron, Grace (2015) (Bartram Trail, FL) | Friday Knight Invite(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.18 | Quinn, Vershae (2016) (Miami Southridge, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.18 | Corbett, Tiara (2016) (Miami Killian, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.18 | Sandusky, Alessa (2015) (Gaither, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | WIND | 15.19 | Gayles, Giana (2017) (Holy Trinity, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(4.1)(#2) |
G-100H | 45 | 15.20 | Wajner, Sofia (2016) (Palmetto Ridge, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#12) |
G-100H | 46 | 15.23 | Wallace, Asjah (2016) (Dillard, FL) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0.8)(#29) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.23 | Jackson, Jamiah (2017) (Evans, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | 47 | 15.24 | Bendross, Kimberly (2016) (Miami Jackson, FL) | FL 2A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-22w(0.8)(#5) |
G-100H | 47 | 15.24 | Holt, Courtney (2015) (Miramar, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.8)(#5) |
G-100H | 47 | 15.24 | Jones, Te'Niya (2017) (Dunbar, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(1.8)(#8) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.25 | Dames, Taylor (2015) (Coral Reef, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#5) |
G-100H | 50 | 15.27 | Destin, Stacey (2015) (Santaluces, FL) | Park Vista Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06w(1.3)(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.27 | Rolquin, Christina (2015) (Barron Collier, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#6) |
G-100H | 51 | 15.29 | Alerte, Bishama (2017) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(1.6)(#6) |
G-100H | 52 | 15.30 | Bartosik, Mikal (2016) (Park Vista Community, FL) | Park Vista Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06w(1.3)(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.31 | White, Laniya (2017) (Ocoee, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
G-100H | WIND | 15.32 | Ellis, Javonia (2017) (Lake Minneola, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(2.6)(#1) |
G-100H | 53 | 15.33 | Corbett, Tiara (2016) (Miami Killian, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.8)(#6) |
G-100H | 54 | 15.35 | Jenkins, Tatyana (2015) (Vero Beach, FL) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21w(-1.9)(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.36 | Bridges, Alexis (2017) (Boca Ciega, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#6) |
G-100H | 55 | 15.38 | Dames, Taylor (2015) (Coral Reef, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.4)(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.38 | Ofakansi, Chi Chi (2017) (West Orange, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#5) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.40 | Johnson, Chantel (2017) (Oak Ridge, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
G-100H | 56 | 15.41 | Freeman, Emoni (2016) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(1.6)(#8) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.43 | Whitehorn, Nickeya (2015) (Apopka, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#8) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.45 | Brownell, Jessica (2015) (Calvary Christian, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.46 | Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) (Rockledge, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.46 | Shaw, O'Neesha (2015) (Manatee, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.47 | Pierce, Anea (2016) (Auburndale, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | 57 | 15.48 | Harrison, Carshaylah (2018) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.9)(#5) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.48 | Alerte, Bishama (2017) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | FL 3A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.48 | Sparacio, Hannah (2016) (First Baptist, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | 58 | 15.49 | Damron, Grace (2015) (Bartram Trail, FL) | St. John's River County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(-3.5)(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.49 | Sanders, Shaniya (2017) (Pine Forest, FL) | Panhandle Championships(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | 59 | 15.50 | Quinn, Vershae (2016) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(0)(#9) |
G-100H | 59 | 15.50 | Shields, Mikayla (2016) (Lake Nona, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-1.6)(#2) |
G-100H | 59 | 15.50 | Gayles, Giana (2017) (Holy Trinity, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(1)(#1) |
G-100H | 62 | 15.51 | Hornsby, Mariah (2015) (Harvest Community School, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(0.9)(#4) |
G-100H | 62 | 15.51 | Pierce, Anea (2016) (Auburndale, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#13) |
G-100H | WIND | 15.51 | Carroll, Sara (2017) (Highlands Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.2)(#3) |
G-100H | 64 | 15.55 | Thorbs, Kaylynd (2016) (First Coast, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11w(1)(#2) |
G-100H | 65 | 15.56 | Abraham, Alivia (2017) (East Lake, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.5)(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.56 | Peterson, Paige (2016) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | 66 | 15.57 | Nurge, Madelyn (2015) (Anclote, FL) | FL 2A District 10(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.9)(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.57 | Falco, Talia (2015) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | Manatee County Varsity Championships(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | 67 | 15.58 | Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) (Winter Springs, FL) | Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational(FL), 2015-02-20w(1.1)(#1) |
G-100H | WIND | 15.59 | Eckstein, Kara (2015) (Northside Christian, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(4.1)(#3) |
G-100H | 68 | 15.60 | Jackson, Olivian (2015) (American, FL) | GMAC North Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-12w(-1.3)(#5) |
G-100H | 68 | 15.60 | Johnson, Chantel (2017) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-1.4)(#2) |
G-100H | 68 | 15.60 | Gielincki, Lauren (2017) (Episcopal, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.3)(#2) |
G-100H | 71 | 15.61 | Rolquin, Christina (2015) (Barron Collier, FL) | IMG Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(2)(#1) |
G-100H | 72 | 15.63 | Shaw, O'Neesha (2015) (Manatee, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.5)(#2) |
G-100H | 73 | 15.64 | Thompson, Michaela (2017) (Pine Forest, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#14) |
G-100H | WIND | 15.64 | Kopp, Makenzie (2016) (Providence, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(4.1)(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.66 | Calix, Lillian (2017) (Suncoast , FL) | Suncoast Invite #2(FL), 2015-03-10 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | 74 | 15.69 | Holmes, Sharjashia (2015) (Rockledge, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1.7)(#4) |
G-100H | 74 | 15.69 | Clayton, Daja (2015) (Gateway, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1.3)(#4) |
G-100H | 74 | 15.69 | Kopp, Makenzie (2016) (Providence, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(0.9)(#5) |
G-100H | 77 | 15.70 | Chin, Davia (2016) (Dillard, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.9)(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.70 | Corbett, Destiny (2017) (Palmetto Ridge, FL) | Collier County Athletic Conference(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | 78 | 15.72 | Calix, Lillian (2017) (Suncoast , FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24w(-1)(#2) |
G-100H | 78 | 15.72 | Blaser, Hailey (2016) (Oak Hall, FL) | FL 1A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15w(0.4)(#1) |
G-100H | 78 | 15.72 | Carter, Jaysha (2018) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.8)(#8) |
G-100H | 78 | 15.72 | Evans, Jerykah (2016) (Godby, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.3)(#3) |
G-100H | 82 | 15.73 | Banton, Mckoya (2014) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(0)(#13) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.73 | Akbar, Naomi (2016) (Seminole, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
G-100H | 83 | 15.74 | Poulard, Cassie (2017) (Archbishop Curley, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(0.9)(#7) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.75 | Graham, Olivia (2016) (Durant, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#5) |
G-100H | WIND | 15.76 | Cannady, Tyra (2017) (Archbishop McCarthy, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(2.5)(#9) |
G-100H | 84 | 15.77 | Akbar, Naomi (2016) (Seminole, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(-0.8)(#9) |
G-100H | 85 | 15.78 | Alvarez, Asha (2015) (South Dade, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17w(-1.1)(#8) |
G-100H | 85 | 15.78 | Holt, Avonti (2017) (Wharton, FL) | FSU Relays - Friday(FL), 2015-03-26w(1.5)(#5) |
G-100H | 85 | 15.78 | Guine, Nia (2018) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.3)(#4) |
G-100H | 85 | 15.78 | Britten, Taya (2015) (Holy Trinity, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-0.5)(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.80 | Torres, Kalista (2016) (Lake Weir, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.81 | Reese, Kennedie (2018) (Lake Mary, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
G-100H | 89 | 15.83 | Wirth, Brittany (2016) (South Florida Heat, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(-2.6)(#2) |
G-100H | WIND | 15.84 | Holt, Avonti (2017) (Wharton, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(2.8)(#6) |
G-100H | 90 | 15.86 | Falco, Talia (2015) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14w(-2)(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.86 | Newby, Alyssa (2016) (Armwood, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
G-100H | 91 | 15.88 | Whitehorn, Nickeya (2015) (Apopka, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-2.5)(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.88 | Martin, Mikaela (2015) (Lake Highland Prep, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | 92 | 15.89 | Torres, Kalista (2016) (Lake Weir, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#15) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.89 | Britten, Taya (2015) (Holy Trinity, FL) | FL 1A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | 93 | 15.90 | Cannady, Tyra (2017) (Archbishop McCarthy, FL) | FL 3A District 15(FL), 2015-04-11w(-0.9)(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.91 | Dixon, Georgia (2018) (West Orange, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#6) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.91 | Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) (East Lake, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.93 | Ford, Ivana (2015) (Lake Worth, FL) | Royal Palm Beach Invitational(FL), 2015-02-18 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | WIND | 15.93 | Fleurima, Kimlie (2015) (Northeast, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(3.2)(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.93 | Monn, Cape (2016) (Mount Dora Christian, FL) | Lake-Sumter County Championships(FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.93 | Fraser, Deriesha (2018) (Forest Hill, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#5) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.93 | Herard, Jenny (2015) (Golden Gate, FL) | FL 3A District 12(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | 94 | 15.94 | Carroll, Sara (2017) (Highlands Christian, FL) | Dade Christian Last Chance(FL), 2015-03-27w(0)(#2) |
G-100H | 94 | 15.94 | Davis, Josie (2015) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11w(-0.3)(#3) |
G-100H | 96 | 15.95 | Peterson, Paige (2016) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(-1.2)(#11) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.95 | Joseph, Ashlin (2015) (Rockledge, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 15.97 | Hill, Antwanisha (2015) (Armwood, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
G-100H | WIND | 16.02 | Aiosa, Nikki (2015) (St. John's Country Day , FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06w(2.3)(#6) |
G-100H | 97 | 16.03 | Martin, Mikaela (2015) (Lake Highland Prep, FL) | Highlander Invitational(FL), 2015-02-27w(-0.7)(#2) |
G-100H | 98 | 16.06 | Smith, Amanda (2017) (Harmony, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1.6)(#8) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.07 | Hardy, Tytavia (2018) (Booker T. Washington, FL) | FL 3A District 1(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | WIND | 16.08 | Christie, Becca (2016) (South Florida Heat, FL) | CCA Eagles Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(4.5)(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.08 | Wallace, Asjah (2016) (Dillard, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL), 2015-06-28 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | 99 | 16.09 | Little, Destinie (2017) (Blanche Ely, FL) | BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(-1.4)(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.10 | James, Shaderrika (2017) (Haines City, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#6) |
G-100H | 100 | 16.12 | Ramsier, Stephanie (2016) (Bolles, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.5)(#5) |
G-100H | 101 | 16.13 | Dogan, Christianna (2015) (Florida A & M University, FL) | FSU Relays(FL), 2015-03-28w(1.5)(#6) |
G-100H | 102 | 16.15 | Dixon, Georgia (2018) (West Orange, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-2.5)(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.15 | Jackson, Jasmine (2016) (Alonso, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#6) |
G-100H | 103 | 16.16 | Ellis, Javonia (2017) (Lake Minneola, FL) | Royal Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20w(1.3)(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.17 | Underwood, Jaliyah (2017) (Charlotte, FL) | Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#4) |
G-100H | 104 | 16.18 | Sparacio, Hannah (2016) (First Baptist, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(0.9)(#10) |
G-100H | 104 | 16.18 | Reese, Kennedie (2018) (Lake Mary, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(1)(#2) |
G-100H | 106 | 16.21 | Monborne, Macie (2017) (Merritt Island, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(1.6)(#11) |
G-100H | 107 | 16.22 | Myers, Marquasha (2018) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-1.4)(#5) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.22 | Guerrero, Emily (2016) (Island Coast, FL) | Lee County Athletic Association(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | 108 | 16.23 | Christie, Becca (2016) (South Florida Heat, FL) | Dade Christian Last Chance(FL), 2015-03-27w(0)(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.23 | Costict, Cierra (2016) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#7) |
G-100H | WIND | 16.23 | Dones', Melissa (2015) (Lakewood, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(2.1)(#14) |
G-100H | 109 | 16.25 | Dones', Melissa (2015) (Lakewood, FL) | FL 2A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(1)(#5) |
G-100H | 109 | 16.25 | Eckstein, Kara (2015) (Northside Christian, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(-1.8)(#3) |
G-100H | WIND | 16.25 | Gillespy, Bailey (2016) (Father Lopez, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.2)(#11) |
G-100H | 111 | 16.30 | Sanders, Shaniya (2017) (Pine Forest, FL) | FSU Relays - Friday(FL), 2015-03-26w(-0.5)(#7) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.30 | Ulloa, Danyelle (2015) (Lecanto, FL) | Weeki Wachee Hornet Invitational(FL), 2015-03-12 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | 112 | 16.31 | West, Auryn (2019) (Florida High, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.3)(#6) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.31 | Clayton, Daja (2015) (Gateway, FL) | St. Cloud Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.31 | Carter, Jaysha (2018) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(Fl), 2015-03-18 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.31 | Monborne, Macie (2017) (Merritt Island, FL) | Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | 113 | 16.32 | Fraser, Deriesha (2018) (Forest Hill, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(1)(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.32 | Megge, Laurel (2016) (Spruce Creek, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#6) |
G-100H | 114 | 16.35 | Mccray, Ivory (2016) (Andrew Jackson, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(1)(#19) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.35 | Calcote, Cadeebra (2017) (Calvary Christian, FL) | Pine Crest Home Meet 1(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.35 | Passamonte, Alex (2016) (Spruce Creek, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#7) |
G-100H | WIND | 16.35 | Cogsil, Hannah (2015) (Benjamin, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(3.2)(#13) |
G-100H | 115 | 16.37 | Heuchan, Julianna (2018) (Maclay, FL) | FL 1A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(0.9)(#14) |
G-100H | 116 | 16.39 | Shaw, Madison (2015) (Out Of Door, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23w(-1.8)(#5) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.40 | Phillips, Caisea (2015) (Pensacola Christian, FL) | FL 1A District 1(FL), 2015-04-07 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.40 | Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) (Kathleen, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#6) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.42 | Neal, Mya (2017) (Zephyrhills, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#7) |
G-100H | WIND | 16.43 | Foster, Kamryn (2017) (Dillard, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-23w(2.5)(#12) |
G-100H | 117 | 16.45 | Fleurima, Kimlie (2015) (Northeast, FL) | FL 4A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15w(-1)(#4) |
G-100H | 118 | 16.46 | Johnston, Caroline (2019) (Episcopal, FL) | FL 2A District 4(FL), 2015-04-09w(1)(#5) |
G-100H | 118 | 16.46 | Jenkins, Madison (2016) (Berkeley Prep, FL) | FL 2A District 10(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.9)(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.46 | Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) (Holy Trinity, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.47 | Walley, Jessica (2015) (Spruce Creek, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#8) |
G-100H | 120 | 16.48 | Brownell, Jessica (2015) (Calvary Christian, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(-2.6)(#3) |
G-100H | WIND | 16.50 | Powers, Kirby (2015) (St. John's Country Day , FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2015-03-06w(3.1)(#7) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.50 | Albano, Olivia (2016) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#9) |
G-100H | 121 | 16.53 | Monn, Cape (2016) (Mount Dora Christian, FL) | FL 1A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23w(-1)(#1) |
G-100H | 122 | 16.54 | Brooks, Yanique (2015) (Suncoast , FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24w(-0.5)(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.54 | Johnson, Tempest (2016) (Wellington, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.56 | Rogale, Ansley (2017) (Gaither, FL) | FL 3A District 9(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#6) |
G-100H | WIND | 16.56 | Reay, Savannah (2015) (Venice, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15w(2.1)(#3) |
G-100H | 123 | 16.57 | Blair, Timera (2015) (Lely, FL) | Ferguson Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28w(-1.3)(#5) |
G-100H | 123 | 16.57 | Albano, Olivia (2016) (Hagerty, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(1.7)(#5) |
G-100H | 123 | 16.57 | Waiters, Sydney (2018) (Palmetto, FL) | FL 3A District 10(FL), 2015-04-15w(1.5)(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.58 | Harris, Ahja (Lincoln Park, FL) | St. Lucie County Championships(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | 126 | 16.59 | Kirby, Kaitlyn (2017) (East Lake, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2015-04-04w(-2.3)(#24) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.60 | Hawkins, Kayla (2016) (Lincoln, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#8) |
G-100H | 127 | 16.61 | Valcourt, Laura (2015) (Bay, FL) | FL 2A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-21w(-0.7)(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.61 | Hevey, Cheyanne (2016) (East Ridge, FL) | Lake-Sumter County Championships(FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.61 | Mott-Smith, Taylor (2015) (Strawberry Crest, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | 128 | 16.62 | McGinley, Sydney (2018) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | FL 4A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15w(-1)(#5) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.62 | Strain, Britta (2019) (Pine Crest, FL) | FL 2A District 15(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#5) |
G-100H | 129 | 16.63 | Foster, Kamryn (2017) (Dillard, FL) | FL 3A District 15(FL), 2015-04-11w(-0.9)(#3) |
G-100H | 129 | 16.63 | Williams, Talaysha (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11w(1)(#5) |
G-100H | 129 | 16.63 | Buchanon, Brittany (2015) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11w(1)(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.63 | Wesley, Kamera (2018) (Colonial, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#6) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.63 | Devoss, Ceilia (2015) (Astronaut, FL) | FL 2A District 13(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.64 | Tisdale, Loni (2015) (Jones, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | 132 | 16.65 | Eskridge, Briana (2016) (Miami Northwestern, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07w(0)(#19) |
G-100H | 132 | 16.65 | Hardy, Tytavia (2018) (Booker T. Washington, FL) | FSU Relays - Friday(FL), 2015-03-26w(1.5)(#9) |
G-100H | 134 | 16.67 | Gutierrez, Anne (2017) (Ransom Everglades, FL) | FL 2A District 16(FL), 2015-04-08w(0.2)(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.67 | Shaw, Madison (2015) (Out Of Door, FL) | FL 1A District 10(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.68 | Valcourt, Laura (2015) (Bay, FL) | Bay County Championships(FL), 2015-03-17 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | 135 | 16.72 | Jackson, Jasmine (2016) (Alonso, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1.6)(#12) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.72 | Williams, Jasmine (2018) (West Orange, FL) | Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships(FL), 2015-03-04 NWI(#5) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.72 | Chapman, Natalie (2017) (Northside Christian, FL) | Karl Flammer Ford Invitational(FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | 136 | 16.73 | Mccloud, Jazmyne (2015) (Holy Names, FL) | FL 2A District 10(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.9)(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.73 | Euson, Trinity (2018) (Haines City, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.74 | Barnett, Katie (2017) (Admiral Farragut, FL) | St. Petersburg City Championships(FL), 2015-02-20 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.74 | Shinault, Nina (2016) (University, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#10) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.74 | Clark, Kierin (2015) (Eau Gallie, FL) | Cape Coast Conference Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#4) |
G-100H | 137 | 16.75 | Hawkins, Kayla (2016) (Lincoln, FL) | FL 3A District 3(FL), 2015-04-14w(-1.6)(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.76 | Halme, Saara (2016) (Sickles, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#17) |
G-100H | 138 | 16.78 | Bouie, Del'Laijha (2016) (Kathleen, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(-1.1)(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.79 | Stevens, Emma (2016) (George M. Steinbrenner, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#9) |
G-100H | 139 | 16.80 | Grimes, Serenity (2017) (South Dade, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17w(-2.1)(#12) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.80 | Magwood, Jahmari (2017) (Belleview, FL) | FL 3A District 7(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#1) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.80 | Staple, Sahvani (2017) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#10) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.80 | Fischer, Summer (2017) (Umatilla, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.82 | Lundquist, Lexie (2015) (Lely, FL) | FL 3A District 12(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#5) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.82 | Burnette, Bria (2015) (Fort Myers, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#13) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.82 | Sineus, Angie (2017) (Poinciana, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#5) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.83 | Cirilo, Danielle (2015) (Eustis, FL) | Lake-Sumter County Championships(FL), 2015-03-26 NWI(#5) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.83 | Laster, Charisse (2015) (Belleview, FL) | FL 3A District 7(FL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | 140 | 16.84 | Middle, Devin (2016) (Fleming Island, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11w(1)(#6) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.84 | Dotson, Taryn (West Orange, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#7) |
G-100H | 141 | 16.86 | Kilborne, Mckenzie (2013) (Holy Trinity, FL) | FSU Relays - Friday(FL), 2015-03-26w(1.5)(#11) |
G-100H | 141 | 16.86 | Bowen, Mone'T (2018) (Paxon, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-1.3)(#4) |
G-100H | 143 | 16.87 | Wesley, Kamera (2018) (Colonial, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-1.6)(#6) |
G-100H | 143 | 16.87 | Gillespy, Bailey (2016) (Father Lopez, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(-0.9)(#8) |
G-100H | 143 | 16.87 | Fischer, Summer (2017) (Umatilla, FL) | FL 2A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-01w(1.8)(#15) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.87 | Hotchkiss, Taylor (2016) (George M. Steinbrenner, FL) | New Tampa Invitatational(FL), 2015-02-13 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.88 | Gayles, Lauryn (7) (Holy Trinity, FL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#4) |
G-100H | 146 | 16.89 | Wesling, Kamera (Colonial, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14w(-2)(#7) |
G-100H | 146 | 16.89 | Hevey, Cheyanne (2016) (East Ridge, FL) | Royal Invitational(FL), 2015-03-20w(-0.1)(#4) |
G-100H | 148 | 16.91 | Cogsil, Hannah (2015) (Benjamin, FL) | FL 1A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-24w(-1.9)(#5) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.92 | Taylor, Tacora (2017) (Fort Pierce Central, FL) | St. Lucie County Championships(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#2) |
G-100H | 149 | 16.93 | Tarifa, Jenna (2016) (Riverview, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.5)(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.93 | Wright, Cherrish (2017) (Apopka, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#11) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.94 | Cabrera, Jarelis (2016) (Trinity Prep, FL) | FL 2A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#6) |
G-100H | 150 | 16.96 | Thomas, Jada (2017) (Miramar, FL) | FL 4A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17w(-1.1)(#3) |
G-100H | WIND | 16.97 | Gordils, Amanda (2016) (Apopka, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(2.8)(#13) |
G-100H | NWI | 16.98 | Cunningham, Elizabeth (2016) (Chiles, FL) | FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23 NWI(#9) |
G-100H | 151 | 16.99 | Dicamillo, Julia (2015) (Berkeley Prep, FL) | FL 2A District 10(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.9)(#4) |
G-100H | NWI | 17.00 | Wesling, Kamera (Colonial, FL) | Trinity Prep Invitational(FL), 2015-03-11 NWI(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-100H | | |