College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
AA IL State HJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
6-10.00
Sullivan, Darryl
(2016)
(
Marion, IL
)
(US#26)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-HJ
2
6-09.00
Johnson, Hunter
(2015)
(
Frankfort, IL
)
(US#77)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-HJ
2
6-09.00
Agnew, Noah
(2016)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
(US#77)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-HJ
4
6-08.00
Bakari, Sabree
(2015)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
B-HJ
4
6-08.00
Roby, Isaiah
(2016)
(
Dixon, IL
)
Dixon / Mendota Dual(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-08.00
Mcroberts, Anthony
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Granite City Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
B-HJ
4
6-08.00
Lamie, Jordan
(2015)
(
Herscher, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-HJ
8
6-07.00
Ruffin, Brandon
(2015)
(
Peoria, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-12(#1)
B-HJ
8
6-07.00
Curtis, Jack
(2015)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-HJ
8
6-07.00
Martinson, Matthew
(2015)
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
Windy City Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
B-HJ
11
6-06.00
Reeder, Ryan
(2015)
(
Mendota, IL
)
Dixon / Mendota Dual(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#2)
B-HJ
11
6-06.00
Halversen, Quinn
(2017)
(
Rockford Christian, IL
)
Matt Wulf Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
B-HJ
11
6-06.00
Vinson, Seande
(2015)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Granite City Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#3)
B-HJ
14
6-05.00
Irwin, Brady
(2017)
(
Rockford Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
15
6-04.00
Griffin, Kendrick
(2016)
(
Lanphier, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-HJ
15
6-04.00
Perschbacher, Brian
(2015)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
Metro Suburban East Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-HJ
15
6-04.00
Stewart, Leo
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Wentzville Holt Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-HJ
15
6-04.00
Evans, Leeshaun
(2015)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
Blue Smoke Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-HJ
15
6-04.00
Burns, Tyler
(2015)
(
Washington Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#11)
B-HJ
20
6-03.00
Jackson, Nicholas
(2017)
(
Champaign Central, IL
)
Mattoon Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
B-HJ
20
6-03.00
LeBlanc, Kyle
(2016)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-HJ
20
6-03.00
Lee, Ajonte
(2018)
(
Lanphier, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-HJ
20
6-03.00
Zinski, Max
(2015)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#3)
B-HJ
20
6-03.00
Fowler, Lane
(2015)
(
Eureka, IL
)
Roger Washburn Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-HJ
20
6-03.00
Snow, Ethan
(2016)
(
Columbia, IL
)
Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Frank, Garret
(2017)
(
Washington Comm, IL
)
Metamora Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Pristach, Brenden
(2015)
(
Herscher, IL
)
Herscher Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Calvin, TraValle
(
Manteno, IL
)
Herscher Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Decker, Jonathan
(2018)
(
Tolono Unity, IL
)
Tuscola F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-04(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Hilliard, Cody
(2015)
(
Morton, IL
)
Metamora Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Rauch, Austin
(2018)
(
Clinton, IL
)
Clinton Co-Ed Meet #1(IL)
, 2015-04-07(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Foster, Patrick
(2015)
(
Carmel Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Nelson, Gilwan
(2015)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
Mascoutah Boys Military Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Iseyemi, Emmanuel
(2015)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Brown, Jordan
(2015)
(
Evergreen Park, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#4)
B-HJ
36
6-01.00
Love, Brody
(2016)
(
Rich Central, IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-HJ
36
6-01.00
Hill, Terrance
(2018)
(
Effingham, IL
)
Mattoon Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#3)
B-HJ
36
6-01.00
Maidment, Will
(2017)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
B-HJ
36
6-01.00
Harrington, Calvin
(2015)
(
Rich East , IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
B-HJ
36
6-01.00
Hartley, Logan
(2015)
(
Frankfort, IL
)
IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#6)
B-HJ
36
6-01.00
Humphrey, Mitchel
(2015)
(
Mendota, IL
)
Don Gooden Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
B-HJ
36
6-01.00
Harms, Donivyn
(2016)
(
Rochelle, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#6)
B-HJ
36
6-01.00
Franks, Garret
(2017)
(
Washington Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#3)
B-HJ
36
6-01.00
Miller, Dylan
(2015)
(
Hillsboro, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
B-HJ
36
6-01.00
Bell, Connor
(
Johnsburg, IL
)
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#4)
B-HJ
36
6-01.00
Williams, Ky
(2015)
(
Manual, IL
)
IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#4)
B-HJ
36
6-01.00
Riggs, Grant
(2015)
(
Highland, IL
)
IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-HJ
48
6-00.01
O'Donnell, Ian
(2016)
(
St. Laurence Catholic, IL
)
Lemont Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-16(#4)
B-HJ
49
6-00.00
Poston, Ethan
(2018)
(
Metamora, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26(#5)
B-HJ
49
6-00.00
Hayes, Devon
(
Thornridge, IL
)
Terry Englund Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-23(#3)
B-HJ
49
6-00.00
Holden, David
(2016)
(
Greenville, IL
)
South Central Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-12(#3)
B-HJ
49
6-00.00
Taylor, Xavier
(2016)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
CPS Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-HJ
49
6-00.00
Estrada, Christian
(2016)
(
Plano, IL
)
Yorkville Co-Ed Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#1)
B-HJ
49
6-00.00
Swope, Josh
(2016)
(
Canton, IL
)
Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-12(#4)
B-HJ
49
6-00.00
Molen, Luke
(2015)
(
Taylorville, IL
)
Glenwood Co-Ed Titan Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
B-HJ
49
6-00.00
Weimer, Cody
(2016)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
Ed Schmidt Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-HJ
49
6-00.00
Jordan, Kalil
(2016)
(
Washington Comm, IL
)
Metamora Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#3)
B-HJ
49
6-00.00
Adway, Taylor
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
B-HJ
49
6-00.00
Jacobs, Carter
(2015)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
Metamora Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-HJ
49
6-00.00
Carr, Laron
(2015)
(
Dixon, IL
)
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
B-HJ
49
6-00.00
Barot, Sohan
(2018)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
Deerfield Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-HJ
49
6-00.00
Holman, Nick
(2015)
(
Metamora, IL
)
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#5)
B-HJ
49
6-00.00
Sisler, Lucus
(2017)
(
Princeton, IL
)
Three Rivers Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-18(#3)
B-HJ
49
6-00.00
Myers, Andrew
(2017)
(
Rochelle, IL
)
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-HJ
49
6-00.00
Kokos, Bailey
(2015)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-12(#5)
B-HJ
49
6-00.00
Lanzerotti, Ben
(2015)
(
Wauconda Comm, IL
)
Al Bohrer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
See more performances for B-HJ
G-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-HJ
1
5-08.50
Drake, Jamari
(2016)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
(US#39)
Southeast Spartan Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-HJ
2
5-08.00
Urycki, Gillian
(2016)
(
Metamora, IL
)
(US#43)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26(#1)
G-HJ
3
5-07.00
Macnab, Christina
(2016)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
(US#89)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-HJ
4
5-06.00
Henry, Lunden
(2016)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
, 2015-04-17(#2)
G-HJ
5
5-04.00
Lewis, Raynesha
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Timberland Wolfpack Invitational(MO)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
G-HJ
5
5-04.00
Miller, Nadia
(2015)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
IL 2A North Lawndale Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-HJ
5
5-04.00
Thompson, Alex
(2015)
(
University of Chicago Lab School, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-HJ
8
5-03.00
Dash, Megan
(2016)
(
Sullivan, IL
)
Sullivan Co-Ed Open(IL)
, 2015-03-31(#1)
G-HJ
8
5-03.00
Jones, Mia
(2015)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
G-HJ
8
5-03.00
Pytel, Jacqueline
(2016)
(
Hampshire, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-HJ
11
5-02.00
Keifer, Maddie
(2017)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Kaneland Jill Holmes Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-HJ
11
5-02.00
Ely, Addison
(2015)
(
Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
)
Southeast Spartan Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
G-HJ
11
5-02.00
Chmelik, Karli
(2015)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Jennifer Kearns Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-HJ
11
5-02.00
Johnson, Allie
(2015)
(
Il Mathematics & Science Academy, IL
)
West Aurora Girls Quad(IL)
, 2015-04-14(#3)
G-HJ
11
5-02.00
Sherwood, Morgan
(2016)
(
Charleston, IL
)
IL 2A Clinton Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-HJ
11
5-02.00
Zuidema, Morgan
(2015)
(
Sterling, IL
)
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#2)
G-HJ
11
5-02.00
Evans, Isreal
(2015)
(
Peoria, IL
)
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#4)
G-HJ
11
5-02.00
Smith, Tiarra
(2018)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18(#3)
G-HJ
11
5-02.00
Janes, Gabby
(2018)
(
Genoa-Kingston, IL
)
Seneca Irish Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
G-HJ
11
5-02.00
Mcclain, Amanda
(2015)
(
Sullivan, IL
)
Clinton Co-Ed Meet #3(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
G-HJ
11
5-02.00
Busch, Michaela
(2016)
(
Rock Falls Township, IL
)
Big Northern West Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07(#1)
G-HJ
11
5-02.00
Howard, Shaniya
(2018)
(
Urbana, IL
)
IL 2A Clinton Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-HJ
11
5-02.00
Kruthoff, Courtney
(2017)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-HJ
11
5-02.00
Johnson, Alexandra
(2015)
(
Il Mathematics & Science Academy, IL
)
IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-HJ
11
5-02.00
Krueger, Dallas
(2015)
(
Hampshire, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-HJ
11
5-02.00
Evenson, Eve
(2015)
(
Pecatonica, IL
)
IL 1A Oregon Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-HJ
11
5-02.00
Padak, Taylor
(2017)
(
Breese Mater Dei, IL
)
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28(#4)
G-HJ
28
5-01.00
Phillips, Chloe
(2018)
(
Salem Community, IL
)
Mattoon Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-21(#1)
G-HJ
28
5-01.00
Coomber, Kiana
(
Prairie Central, IL
)
Herscher Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-HJ
28
5-01.00
Thompson, Alexandre
(
University of Chicago Lab School, IL
)
Chicago Christian Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-HJ
28
5-01.00
Mccarthy, Molly
(2017)
(
St. Francis, IL
)
SCC Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
See more performances for G-HJ