Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-11-01
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve - St. Charles, IL


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Keagan (2016) Huntley, IL
B-3m_XC 14:34.90 #1 IL#11
Cepeda, Kyle (2015) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-3m_XC 14:51.80 #2
Klaiber, Jon (2015) Naperville North, IL
B-3m_XC 14:51.80 #3
Conroy, Seth (2016) Huntley, IL
B-3m_XC 14:54.30 #4 IL#50
Bobbitt, Brady (2015) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 14:57.10 #5
Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) Naperville North, IL
B-3m_XC 14:59.20 #6
Wieties, Ryan (2015) Batavia, IL
B-3m_XC 14:59.50 #7 IL#63
Sciurba, Mark (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-3m_XC 14:59.90 #8 IL#65
McCue, Connor (2016) West Aurora, IL
B-3m_XC 15:00.80 #9 IL#69
Vollrath, Jon (2015) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:00.90 #10 IL#71
Deamantopulos, Mitchell (2015) Geneva, IL
B-3m_XC 15:01.00 #11 IL#73
Ladeur, Andrew (2015) Naperville North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:10.50 #12
Hicks, Scott (2015) Naperville Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:15.30 #13
McCullough, Geoffrey (2016) Naperville Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:15.60 #14
Christiansen, Jared (2015) Hononegah, IL
B-3m_XC 15:16.70 #15
Grocholski, Mike (2016) Huntley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:18.30 #16
Redmond, Patrick (2015) Batavia, IL
B-3m_XC 15:18.40 #17
Burroughs, Andrew (2016) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:18.50 #18
Morrison, David (2015) Batavia, IL
B-3m_XC 15:18.60 #19
Ronzone, Michael (2018) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:18.70 #20
Chavez, Thomas (2017) Naperville Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:19.60 #21
Galvan, David (2016) East Aurora, IL
B-3m_XC 15:20.80 #22
Moore, Christian (2015) Naperville North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:21.10 #23
Davila, Luis (2015) Jefferson, IL
B-3m_XC 15:21.50 #24
Markowicz, Max (2015) St. Charles North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:23.70 #25
Manos, John (2016) Naperville Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:23.70 #26
Rzpecki, Jack (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:27.40 #27
Kennedy, David (2015) Naperville Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.10 #28
Caton, Justin (2016) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.60 #29
Hanson, John (2015) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:30.20 #30
Bastian, Shea (2016) Batavia, IL
B-3m_XC 15:31.10 #31
Nino, Felipe (2015) East Aurora, IL
B-3m_XC 15:32.50 #32
Skora, Mike (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:32.50 #33
Mclaughlin, Brady (2015) Benet Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:35.40 #34
Beckerman, Matthew (2016) Wheaton North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:36.70 #35
Muckian, Will (2015) St. Charles East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:37.00 #36
Frank, Alex (2016) Wheaton North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:37.60 #37
Toby, Josh (2016) Naperville Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #38
Hennings, Jordan (2016) Wheaton North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:39.90 #39
Drendel, Ryan (2015) Naperville North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:40.20 #40
Kowalczyk, Matt (2016) Benet Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:41.10 #41
Castro, Christian (2015) East Aurora, IL
B-3m_XC 15:42.10 #42
Crombie, Kelly (2016) Benet Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:42.60 #43
Kuehl, Brian (2017) Geneva, IL
B-3m_XC 15:42.80 #44
Stibgen, Carter (2016) St. Charles North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:42.80 #45
Tracey, Jake (2016) Geneva, IL
B-3m_XC 15:43.40 #46
King, Emerson (2017) Naperville North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:43.50 #47
Copeland, Brandon (2016) Elgin, IL
B-3m_XC 15:44.90 #48
Gerkin, Michael (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #49
Steeno, Danny (2015) Wheaton North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #50
Askin, Kilty (2015) Wheaton North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.20 #51
Nino, Ruben (2016) East Aurora, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.70 #52
Alvarado, Jose (2016) East Aurora, IL
B-3m_XC 15:46.70 #53
Lifka, Andrew (2017) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:47.80 #54
Harp, Jesse (2015) Hononegah, IL
B-3m_XC 15:48.20 #55
Girardot, Jeff (2017) Benet Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:48.70 #56
Wandke, Kevin (2015) Naperville Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #57
Miga, Patrick (2015) Naperville North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:50.70 #58
VanBarriger, Jordan (2017) Rockford East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:51.80 #59
Castillo, David (2017) West Aurora, IL
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #60
Joyce, Hayden (2015) St. Charles North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:53.30 #61
Andrews, Boon (2018) Geneva, IL
B-3m_XC 15:53.50 #62
Del Toro, Ricardo (2017) East Aurora, IL
B-3m_XC 15:54.10 #63
Beno, Jake (2017) St. Charles East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:54.20 #64
Jostes, Logan (2015) Elgin, IL
B-3m_XC 15:54.90 #65
Campagna, Joseph (2015) Glenbard North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:54.90 #66
Lightbody, Gabe (2015) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:55.00 #67
Caskey, Brian (2016) Geneva, IL
B-3m_XC 15:55.50 #68
Douglas, Robert (2016) Streamwood, IL
B-3m_XC 15:55.50 #69
Tuttle, Jack (2015) Benet Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:56.80 #70
Dau, Tyler (2017) Geneva, IL
B-3m_XC 15:57.70 #71
Lee, Brett (2017) St. Charles North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:58.10 #72
Thompson, Kyle (2017) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:58.60 #73

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Juarez, Gabby (2015) Streamwood, IL
G-3m_XC 16:58.20 #1 IL#8
Altmayer, McKenzie (2016) Geneva, IL
G-3m_XC 17:02.40 #2 IL#11
Schmitt, Sarah (2018) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:04.40 #3 IL#14
Ernst, Audrey (2018) St. Charles North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:07.50 #4
Pendergast, Judy (2016) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:16.30 #5
DeTurris, Elly (2015) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:19.70 #6
Hamilton, Claire (2017) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:20.10 #7
Stephens, Emma (2018) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 17:24.20 #8 IL#42
Atkins, Sara (2017) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 17:27.50 #9
McClowry, Maggie (2016) Naperville Central, IL
G-3m_XC 17:36.90 #10 IL#57
Hamilton, Emily (2015) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:38.80 #11
Ehrhardt, Emma (2017) Geneva, IL
G-3m_XC 17:41.70 #12
Ferguson, Janelle (2015) Auburn, IL
G-3m_XC 17:45.80 #13 IL#77
Scull, Torree (2015) St. Charles East, IL
G-3m_XC 17:49.30 #14
Marcet, Ellie (2016) Naperville Central, IL
G-3m_XC 17:51.90 #15 IL#93
McCabe, Clare (2016) Benet Academy, IL
G-3m_XC 17:53.90 #16
Erdman, Mary (2016) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 17:56.00 #17
Sowers, Kailee (2018) Wheaton North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:56.60 #18
Rea, Miranda (2015) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 17:56.90 #19
Cast, Nicki (2017) Metea Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 17:58.10 #20
Nusser, Brooke (2015) Geneva, IL
G-3m_XC 17:58.80 #21
Roman, Dakota (2016) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 17:59.10 #22
Mcgrath, Allison (2017) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:01.70 #23
Gibson, Jenny (2016) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:08.00 #24
Meehleib, Kelly (2015) Huntley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:09.60 #25
Lopez, Isabel (2015) Naperville Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:10.10 #26
Austin, Alana (2017) Naperville Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:10.20 #27
Neville, Mary Grace (2017) Geneva, IL
G-3m_XC 18:14.80 #29
Gimre, Mae Elizabeth (2015) West Chicago, IL
G-3m_XC 18:14.80 #29
Kolody, Daphne (2018) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 18:16.70 #30
Suyak, Ally (2018) St. Charles North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:18.00 #31
Ewald, Hannah (2017) St. Charles East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:19.80 #32
Maculan, Elle (2018) Auburn, IL
G-3m_XC 18:21.70 #33
Carpenter, Carolyn (2017) Naperville Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:23.00 #34
Kaufmann, Madison (2017) St. Charles North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:25.40 #35
Dunnett, Natalie (2018) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:25.50 #36
Chen, Allie (2017) St. Charles North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:28.10 #37
Keup, Issy (2018) Wheaton North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:28.70 #38
McSpadden, Emma (2016) Geneva, IL
G-3m_XC 18:28.90 #39
Golden, Marygrace (2018) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 18:29.50 #40
Malay, Anna (2018) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 18:30.00 #41
Mansfield, Erika (2018) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 18:35.90 #42
Weber, Keely (2018) Metea Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:36.40 #43
Laveen, Kendall (2016) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:37.60 #44
Mozden, Sarah (2018) Geneva, IL
G-3m_XC 18:38.10 #45
Reid, Kendall (2018) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:38.40 #46
Tsagaris, Cassandra (2017) Waubonsie Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:39.40 #47
Boettcher, Nattalia (2015) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:39.70 #48
Zepeda, Kimmie (2016) Hononegah, IL
G-3m_XC 18:39.70 #49
Arrick, Anna (2017) St. Charles East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:40.70 #50
Kelly, Addie (2015) Streamwood, IL
G-3m_XC 18:40.80 #51
Kovarik, Madelyn (2018) Hononegah, IL
G-3m_XC 18:41.00 #52
DeSitter, Amanda (2017) Benet Academy, IL
G-3m_XC 18:41.40 #53
Luedtke, Jordan (2015) St. Charles East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:41.60 #54
Ohst, Kyla (2016) Metea Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:41.70 #55
Hoffman, Nikki (2015) Naperville Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:42.00 #56
Franch, Michelle (2015) West Chicago, IL
G-3m_XC 18:44.60 #57
Brown, Anna (2016) Benet Academy, IL
G-3m_XC 18:45.70 #58
Smith, Chloe (2018) Huntley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:49.10 #59
Huwe, Rachel (2016) Harlem, IL
G-3m_XC 18:51.00 #60
Noyes, Naomi (2016) Wheaton North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:51.90 #61
Honea, Anastasia (2016) St. Charles East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:54.50 #62
Maher, Jacelyn (2015) St. Charles North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:54.70 #63
Harding, Samantha (2015) Streamwood, IL
G-3m_XC 18:55.20 #64
Gollwitzer, Miranda (2015) West Aurora, IL
G-3m_XC 18:55.60 #65
Schroer, Emma (2016) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:56.40 #66
Mcgivern, Kathleen (2015) Wheaton North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:56.40 #67
Donovan, Meghan (2018) Naperville Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:57.30 #68
Iyer, Shaelyn (2018) Waubonsie Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:57.30 #69
Christy, Taryn (2018) Geneva, IL
G-3m_XC 18:58.70 #70


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State