College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
A IL State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
1
1:55.78
Gardewine, Andrew
(2015)
(
St. Anthony, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-800
2
1:55.97
Davis, Jon
(2016)
(
Oakwood, IL
)
St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-800
3
1:57.07
Cook, Michael
(2015)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
B-800
4
1:57.29
Mccarey, Austin
(2015)
(
Byron, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-800
5
1:57.91
Ambrose, Nathan
(2015)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-800
6
1:58.01
Devant, Christian
(2015)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29(#5)
B-800
7
1:58.16
Lyons, Gabe
(2016)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#5)
B-800
8
1:58.23
Plunkett, David
(2016)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-800
9
1:58.42
Swanson, Jeff
(2014)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
EIU Race At State(IL)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
B-800
10
1:59.12
Gibbons, Thomas
(2015)
(
Beecher, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#7)
B-800
11
1:59.22
Silverman, Jacob
(2015)
(
Latin, IL
)
St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-29(#1)
B-800
12
1:59.51
McCormick, Ross
(2016)
(
Seneca, IL
)
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-800
13
1:59.76
Skowronski, Ryan
(2018)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Newton Boys Eagle Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-800
14
2:00.03
Porter, Nick
(2016)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
Tolono Unity Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#2)
B-800
15
2:00.25
Jackson, Austin
(2015)
(
Mercer County, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#9)
B-800
16
2:00.51
Wade, Trey
(2015)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Shelbyville Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-05-16(#4)
B-800
17
2:00.53
Boss, Luke
(2015)
(
Chicago Christian, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
B-800
18
2:00.68
Horn, David
(2016)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-800
19
2:00.98
Henze, Preston
(2016)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Central Illinois Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-13(#1)
B-800
20
2:01.22
Wiley, Trevor
(2015)
(
Henry-Senachwine, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#11)
B-800
21
2:01.36
Dilley, Kaelob
(2015)
(
Pana, IL
)
IL 1A Pana Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-800
22
2:01.50
Sholl, Jacob
(2015)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
Macomb Bomber Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
B-800
23
2:01.72
Lawrence, Dylan
(2015)
(
Casey-Westfield, IL
)
IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#3)
B-800
24
2:01.73
Roberto, Philip
(2015)
(
Immaculate Conception, IL
)
IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-800
25
2:01.82
Ponder, Eric
(2015)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
Tuscola Open(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-800
26
2:02.15
Treadway, Henry
(2016)
(
Robinson, IL
)
IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#4)
B-800
27
2:02.25
Huether, Dylan
(2015)
(
Sparta, IL
)
Southern Illinois River to River Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
B-800
28
2:02.42
Love, Jordan
(2015)
(
Nashville Comm, IL
)
Breese Tri-County Initational(IL)
, 2015-04-27(#1)
B-800
29
2:02.50
Bowen, James
(2015)
(
Seneca, IL
)
Seneca Irish Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#2)
B-800
30
2:02.59
Lampe, Brandon
(2017)
(
Marshall, IL
)
IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#5)
B-800
31
2:02.61
Wilson, Kenton
(2015)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Shelbyville Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-04-07(#1)
B-800
32
2:02.65
Villegas, Dieter
(2018)
(
Lake Forest Academy, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#8)
B-800
33
2:02.66
Gofen, Eric
(2015)
(
Latin, IL
)
IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-800
34
2:02.81
Mefford, Kit
(2015)
(
Pittsfield, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#14)
B-800
34
2:02.81
Knoll, Gage
(
Villa Grove, IL
)
IL 1A Pana Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#3)
B-800
36
2:02.83
Barnard, Skyler
(2016)
(
Hoopeston Area, IL
)
IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#5)
B-800
37
2:02.87
Pasley, Tyler
(2017)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Tuscola F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-04(#1)
B-800
37
2:02.87
Suttles, Ethan
(2016)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
IL 1A Staunton Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-800
39
2:03.01
Morrow, Ethan
(
Mercer County, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-800
40
2:03.11
Vandewostine, Bryent
(2015)
(
ROWVA, IL
)
Lincoln Trail Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-08(#2)
B-800
41
2:03.48
Flores, Noe
(2017)
(
Putnam County, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-800
42
2:03.59
Harper, Nick
(2015)
(
Althoff, IL
)
IL 1A Chester Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-800
43
2:03.64
Skinner, Marcus
(2016)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Tri-County Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-21(#2)
B-800
44
2:03.77
Benedetto, Dan
(
Tri-Valley, IL
)
IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-800
45
2:03.93
Owens, Mitch
(2015)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
Jockish-Grandone Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02(#3)
B-800
46
2:04.00
Peters, Jace
(2015)
(
Clifton Central, IL
)
IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-800
47
2:04.20
Caruthers, Bailey
(
Waverly, IL
)
IL 1A Staunton Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-800
48
2:04.58
Vessley, Kirk
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#8)
B-800
49
2:04.82
Vesely, Kirk
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#3)
B-800
50
2:04.84
Malcom, Shawn
(
Alleman, IL
)
IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#7)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:13.79
Mundekis, Cassie
(2015)
(
Midwest Central, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
2
2:17.73
Keller, Anna Sophia
(2017)
(
St. Anthony, IL
)
Mattoon Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-21(#1)
G-800
3
2:19.26
Harrod, Audrey
(2017)
(
Hinckley-Big Rock, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
G-800
4
2:19.42
Brodie, Mariah
(2016)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays(MO)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-800
5
2:20.00
Galloway, Daly
(2017)
(
Gardner-South Wilmington, IL
)
Watseka F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
G-800
6
2:20.93
Hendrickson, Marguerite
(2018)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#4)
G-800
7
2:21.04
Henderson, Emma
(2017)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
Central Illinois Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-800
8
2:21.61
Rowan, Grace
(2015)
(
Althoff, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#7)
G-800
9
2:21.62
Richter, Valerie
(2015)
(
Harvest Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Oregon Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-800
10
2:22.24
Pankey, Ali
(2016)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#7)
G-800
11
2:22.57
Galusha, Abbey
(2016)
(
Williamsville, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23(#10)
G-800
12
2:23.31
Davidson, Sydney
(2016)
(
Marshall, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#10)
G-800
13
2:24.56
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
(
Urbana University, IL
)
Monticello Lady Sages Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-800
14
2:24.64
Davidson, Lexie
(2015)
(
Newton, IL
)
IL 1A Newton Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-800
15
2:24.77
Eck, Jackie
(2017)
(
Springfield Lutheran, IL
)
IL 1A Gillespie Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
G-800
16
2:25.03
Evelti, Lauren
(2016)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Shelbyville Girls Open(IL)
, 2015-04-10(#2)
G-800
17
2:25.24
Roper, Jacey
(2016)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
IL 1A Gillespie Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#2)
G-800
18
2:25.48
Hettmansberger, Kaytlyn
(2016)
(
Judah Christian, IL
)
Monticello Lady Sages Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#3)
G-800
19
2:25.59
Seibel, Megan
(2015)
(
Althoff, IL
)
IL 1A Nashville Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-800
20
2:25.78
Truckenbrod, Shelby
(2018)
(
Marian Central, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#6)
G-800
20
2:25.78
Draminski, Olivia
(2016)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-800
22
2:25.84
Vogt, Shauri
(2016)
(
Kewanee, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26(#6)
G-800
23
2:25.91
Miller, Cherree
(2016)
(
Chester, IL
)
IL 1A Nashville Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#3)
G-800
24
2:26.29
Johnson, Amber
(2016)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Central Illinois Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#3)
G-800
25
2:26.44
Brauer, Maria
(2016)
(
PORTA, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-18(#2)
G-800
26
2:26.69
Simpson, Haley
(2015)
(
Sterling Newman, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-800
27
2:26.85
Kollross, Hannah
(2015)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#16)
G-800
28
2:26.99
Eguia, Mikko
(2016)
(
Immaculate Conception, IL
)
IL 1A Lisle Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-800
29
2:27.13
Brauer, Adrienne
(2016)
(
PORTA, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-18(#3)
G-800
30
2:27.44
Whitehouse, Andrea
(2016)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#10)
G-800
31
2:27.58
Powers, Morgan
(2016)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
IL 1A Central A&M Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#3)
G-800
32
2:27.70
Daily, Sarah
(2014)
(
Schlarman, IL
)
IL 2A Galena Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#11)
G-800
33
2:27.71
Aurit, Paige
(2016)
(
Marquette, IL
)
IL 1A Seneca Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#2)
G-800
34
2:27.75
Weeks, Emily
(2016)
(
Mercer County, IL
)
Rockridge Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-16(#2)
See more performances for G-800