Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-3200 | 1 | 9:12.30 | Johnsrud, Peter (2015) (Oswego, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-3200 | 2 | 9:24.89 | Knudsen, Soren (2017) (Minooka Community, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#4) |
B-3200 | 3 | 9:27.22 | Suarez, Joseph (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30(#1) |
B-3200 | 4 | 9:33.96 | Sebok, Jack (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#10) |
B-3200 | 5 | 9:40.18 | Ceballos, Gabe (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#12) |
B-3200 | 6 | 9:41.00 | Partee, John (2016) (Plainfield South, IL) | Neuqua Valley / Plainfield South Boys Dual(IL), 2015-04-13(#1) |
B-3200 | 7 | 9:52.93 | Pickering, Colin (2016) (Plainfield South, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#6) |
B-3200 | 8 | 9:55.88 | Peterson, Bennett (2017) (Oswego, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#13) |
B-3200 | 9 | 9:55.99 | Billapando, Jake (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#7) |
B-3200 | 10 | 9:59.29 | Willison, Jake (2018) (Plainfield South, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-3200 | 11 | 10:01.80 | Pagan, Chris (2015) (Oswego, IL) | Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-3200 | 12 | 10:02.32 | Bhatia, Andy (2016) (Plainfield South, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#9) |
B-3200 | 13 | 10:03.04 | Fluke, Ryan (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-3200 | 14 | 10:03.31 | Otstott, Ben (2018) (Plainfield North, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-3200 | 15 | 10:04.80 | Rupkey, Paul (2015) (Oswego, IL) | Roger Wilcox Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-3200 | 16 | 10:05.71 | Van Hoff, Jake (2015) (Plainfield South, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#10) |
B-3200 | 17 | 10:06.48 | Suits, Justin (2017) (Romeoville, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#6) |
B-3200 | 18 | 10:07.06 | Thurman, Tanner (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | Kaneland / Plainfield North Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-04(#2) |
B-3200 | 19 | 10:07.18 | Kelly, Turner (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Matt Wulf Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-3200 | 20 | 10:07.99 | Tutt, Justin (2017) (Minooka Community, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
B-3200 | 21 | 10:08.70 | Nold, Trevor (2016) (Oswego East, IL) | Stagg Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-3200 | 22 | 10:09.03 | Nunez, Andrew (2017) (Plainfield South, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-3200 | 23 | 10:09.76 | Dyer, Hunter (2016) (Plainfield South, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-3200 | 24 | 10:13.87 | Dowdle, Casey (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-3200 | 25 | 10:14.45 | Irvine, Ian (2016) (Romeoville, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-3200 | 26 | 10:18.46 | Lyons, Mike (2016) (Plainfield Central, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2015-04-24(#14) |
B-3200 | 27 | 10:19.21 | Bush, Matt (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#14) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-3200 | | |