Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-800 | 1 | 1:53.23 | Partee, John (2016) (Plainfield South, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#3) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-800 | 2 | 1:56.10 | Peters, Kenny (2015) (Plainfield South, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-800 | 3 | 1:56.63 | Loza, Luis (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-800 | 4 | 1:57.12 | Llanes, Sergio (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-800 | 5 | 1:59.19 | Mcquality, Tanner (2016) (Oswego East, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#8) |
B-800 | 6 | 1:59.77 | Swank, Jake (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#9) |
B-800 | 7 | 2:00.39 | Herrera, Javier (2016) (Plainfield Central, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#12) |
B-800 | 8 | 2:01.31 | Lyons, John (2015) (Plainfield Central, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30(#3) |
B-800 | 9 | 2:01.47 | Sebok, Jack (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) | Lane Tech Boys Quintangular(IL), 2015-04-16(#5) |
B-800 | 10 | 2:01.86 | Boone, Collin (2017) (Oswego, IL) | Roger Wilcox Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-800 | 11 | 2:01.93 | Ceballos, Gabe (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#8) |
B-800 | 12 | 2:02.39 | George, Josh (2017) (Plainfield East, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#15) |
B-800 | 13 | 2:02.50 | Kelly, Turner (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Roger Wilcox Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-800 | 14 | 2:02.73 | Sak, Matt (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#16) |
B-800 | 15 | 2:03.19 | Hosler, Nick (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#18) |
B-800 | 16 | 2:03.23 | Arellano, Juan (Plainfield North, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#8) |
B-800 | 17 | 2:03.29 | Hosler, Matt (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30(#4) |
B-800 | 18 | 2:03.44 | Nold, Trevor (2016) (Oswego East, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#7) |
B-800 | 19 | 2:03.50 | Johnsrud, Peter (2015) (Oswego, IL) | Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-800 | 20 | 2:03.51 | Dowdle, Casey (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#19) |
B-800 | 21 | 2:03.84 | Thurman, Tanner (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30(#6) |
B-800 | 22 | 2:03.90 | Kelty, Owen (Oswego, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#9) |
B-800 | 22 | 2:03.90 | Mason, Matt (Minooka Community, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-800 | 24 | 2:04.41 | Knudsen, Soren (2017) (Minooka Community, IL) | Minooka Boys Quad(IL), 2015-04-30(#1) |
B-800 | 25 | 2:04.88 | Nunez, Andrew (2017) (Plainfield South, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-800 | 26 | 2:04.90 | Peal, A.J. (Plainfield North, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-800 | | |