Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-1500 | 1 | 4:23.85 | Collins, Destiny (2016) (Great Oak, CA) (US#8) | Steve Scott Invitational(CA), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-1500 | 2 | 4:29.22 | Gehrich, Amanda (2016) (Tesoro, CA) (US#16) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#2) |
G-1500 | 3 | 4:30.56 | Bowen, Rylee (2018) (Sonoma Academy, CA) (US#21) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#2) |
G-1500 | 4 | 4:30.95 | Williams, Marissa (2015) (Palisades Charter, CA) (US#26) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#5) |
G-1500 | 5 | 4:31.54 | Magnani, Michelle (2016) (Moorpark, CA) (US#27) | US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#8) |
G-1500 | 6 | 4:38.82 | Beatty, Kiyena (2017) (Great Oak, CA) (US#77) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#13) |
G-1500 | 7 | 4:38.92 | Abrahamson, Sarah (2016) (La Costa Canyon, CA) (US#80) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2015-04-18(#5) |
G-1500 | 8 | 4:40.39 | Derry, Kendall (2016) (Bella Vista, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#15) |
G-1500 | 9 | 4:41.85 | Brumley, Briar (2015) (Tesoro, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#16) |
G-1500 | 10 | 4:42.76 | Storms, Jenna (2015) (West Valley, CA) | Grants Pass Rotary Invitational(OR), 2015-05-02(#2) |
G-1500 | 11 | 4:43.21 | Belus, Sydney (2017) (Great Oak, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#17) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-1500 | 12 | 4:44.16 | Gibson, Kaila (2015) (San Lorenzo Valley, CA) | Centennial Invitational(OR), 2015-04-25(#1) |
G-1500 | 13 | 4:44.35 | Meck, Abbey (2017) (San Lorenzo Valley, CA) | Centennial Invitational(OR), 2015-04-25(#2) |
G-1500 | 14 | 4:45.40 | Garner, Jacqueline (2015) (Torrey Pines, CA) | Falcon Relays(CA), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-1500 | 15 | 4:47.29 | Brown, Mckenna (2018) (La Costa Canyon, CA) | Falcon Relays(CA), 2015-03-21(#2) |
G-1500 | 16 | 4:54.03 | Benoit-Bucher, Hannah (2015) (Buchanan, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2015-04-11(#19) |
G-1500 | 17 | 4:55.93 | Moran, Belle (2016) (Foothill -NO, CA) | John Frank Invitational(CA), 2015-04-18(#1) |
G-1500 | 18 | 4:57.27 | Cabrera, Samantha (2016) (Bishop Amat, CA) | Santa Barbara Easter Relays(CA), 2015-03-28(#1) |
G-1500 | 19 | 4:58.28 | Perez, Lupita (2016) (Fillmore, CA) | Santa Barbara Easter Relays(CA), 2015-03-28(#2) |
G-1500 | 20 | 5:01.16 | Kawatachi, Kiana (2016) (St. Joseph, CA) | Santa Barbara Easter Relays(CA), 2015-03-28(#3) |
G-1500 | 21 | 5:01.66 | Flagg, Alexa (2015) (West Valley, CA) | John Frank Invitational(CA), 2015-04-18(#2) |
G-1500 | 22 | 5:02.25 | Setian, Leana (2015) (Glendale, CA) | Santa Barbara Easter Relays(CA), 2015-03-28(#4) |
G-1500 | 23 | 5:04.00 | Blackwell, Brittany (2016) (Oak Park, CA) | AAU JO Region 23 Qualifier(CA), 2015-06-21(#1) |
G-1500 | 24 | 5:08.50 | Rivera, Olivia (2015) (Temecula Valley, CA) | Willie Banks Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04(#1) |
G-1500 | 25 | 5:08.62 | Lewis, Anna (2016) (Central Valley -NO, CA) | John Frank Invitational(CA), 2015-04-18(#3) |
G-1500 | 26 | 5:09.25 | Mendoza, Lorena (2015) (Hilltop, CA) | Willie Banks Invitational(CA), 2015-04-04(#2) |
G-1500 | 27 | 5:09.66 | Koehnen, Kelly (2017) (Hamilton, CA) | John Frank Invitational(CA), 2015-04-18(#4) |
G-1500 | 28 | 5:09.99 | Salas, Angelica (2016) (Birmingham, CA) | Santa Barbara Easter Relays(CA), 2015-03-28(#5) |
G-1500 | 29 | 5:10.18 | Yi, Emily (2016) (South Pasadena, CA) | Rosemead Invitational(CA), 2015-03-21(#1) |
G-1500 | 30 | 5:11.59 | Werner, Annabelle (2018) (Vista Murrieta, CA) | AAU JO Region 23 Qualifier(CA), 2015-06-21(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-1500 | | |