Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Oregon Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-04-18
Season: 2015 Outdoor
Location: Eugene, OR


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirby, Bryce (2015) Mountain View, ID
B-100 10.73 #1 ID#1 w(1.9)
Kirby, Bryce (2015) Mountain View, ID
B-100 10.76 #1 pre w(1.9)
Shellmire, Julius (2015) Grant, OR
B-100 10.82 #2 pre w(1.9)
Ooley, Kyler (2015) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-100 10.85 #3 pre w(4)
Collier, Dion (2016) Merrill West , CA
B-100 10.86 #4 pre w(3.2)
Espiritu, Eric (2016) Reed, NV
B-100 10.88 #5 pre NV#6 w(1.9)
Paladin, Bailey (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-100 10.91 #6 pre w(4)
Wolfe, Tyren (2016) North Medford, OR
B-100 10.92 #7 pre w(3.2)
Paladin, Bailey (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-100 10.94 #2 WA#4 w(1.9)
Shellmire, Julius (2015) Grant, OR
B-100 10.95 #3 w(1.9)
Palmer, Jason (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-100 10.97 #8 pre WA#8 w(1.9)
Stribling, Brandon (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-100 11.00 #9 pre w(2.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shellmire, Julius (2015) Grant, OR
B-200 21.75 #1 OR#1 w(1)
Frye, Dejuan (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-200 21.96 #2 w(1)
Eaton, Kobey (2015) Evergreen, WA
B-200 22.31 #3 WA#9 w(1)
Wolfe, Tyren (2016) North Medford, OR
B-200 22.46 #4 w(1.4)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harthun, Jake (2017) Oregon City, OR
B-400 49.60 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Langstaff, Josiah (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-800 1:54.82 #2
Todd, Michael (2015) Anchorage Christian, AK
B-800 1:56.83 #5
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-800 1:56.96 #6
Baptiste, Jean (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-800 1:57.33 #7
Nelson, Collin (2015) Central Valley, WA
B-800 1:58.48 #8
Carpenter, Tristan (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-800 1:59.01 #9
Campbell, Seth (2015) Siuslaw, OR
B-800 1:59.10 #10
Budzinski, Jared (2016) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-800 1:59.34 #11
Wegener, Mason (2016) South Eugene, OR
B-800 1:59.58 #12 OR#55
Obregon, Miguel (2015) Bartlett, AK
B-800 1:59.91 #13

B-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maton, Matthew (2015) Summit, OR
B-1500 3:42.54 #4 open race US#1 OR#1
Demars, Briton (2015) Central Valley, WA
B-1500 3:57.21 #1 US#53 WA#4
Lyman, Taylor (2016) High School, Canada, IT
B-1500 3:59.34 #3 US#81 IT#2
Pixler, Nathan (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-1500 3:59.96 #4 US#94 WA#7
Jordan, Ty (2016) Chugiak, AK
B-1500 4:00.43 #5 AK#1
Horsburgh, Noah (2016) Mountain View, ID
B-1500 4:00.65 #6 ID#3
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) Ingraham, WA
B-1500 4:01.71 #7 WA#11
Mestler, Jackson (2016) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-1500 4:03.77 #9
Harbertson, Kaden (2015) Skyview, WA
B-1500 4:04.59 #10
Ocegueda, Anthony (2017) Reed, NV
B-1500 4:04.90 #11 NV#3
Scheidel, Mason (2016) Skyview, WA
B-1500 4:05.19 #12
Lomax, Sam (2015) Central Catholic, OR
B-1500 4:05.54 #13 OR#33
Jemison, Liam (2016) Grant, OR
B-1500 4:06.00 #14
Bryant, Adamson (2016) Eastlake, WA
B-1500 4:06.24 #15 WA#15
Serna, John (2015) South Medford, OR
B-1500 4:06.71 #16 OR#36
Graham, Ronald (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-1500 4:07.01 #17 OR#40
Guermali, Said (2015) Camas, WA
B-1500 4:07.37 #18
Slichko, Lance (2017) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-1500 4:07.96 #19 WA#17
Boudouris, Eli (2015) Grant, OR
B-1500 4:09.62 #21
Mullen, Wyatt (2015) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-1500 4:10.04 #22 WA#20
Martin, Michael (2016) South Eugene, OR
B-1500 4:10.25 #23 OR#66
Sandoval, Jonah (2016) Richland, WA
B-1500 4:10.31 #24 WA#22
Obregon, Miguel (2015) Bartlett, AK
B-1500 4:10.62 #25 AK#2
Torres, Luis (2016) Aloha, OR
B-1500 4:11.17 #26
Lavier, Zack (2016) Central Catholic, OR
B-1500 4:11.35 #27
Hess, Kyle (2017) Trabuco Hills, CA
B-1500 4:11.51 #28 CA#26

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bloomer, Reilly (2015) South Eugene, OR
B-3000 8:32.29 #1 US#35 OR#1
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3000 8:34.02 #2 US#40 WA#3
Mestler, Jackson (2016) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-3000 8:35.14 #3
Harbertson, Kaden (2015) Skyview, WA
B-3000 8:42.45 #5 US#71 WA#5
Ocegueda, Anthony (2017) Reed, NV
B-3000 8:44.23 #7 US#81 NV#2
Guermali, Yacine (2017) Camas, WA
B-3000 8:46.48 #9
Martin, Alex (2016) Summit, OR
B-3000 8:47.94 #12
Mullen, Wyatt (2015) Burlington-Edison, WA
B-3000 8:49.67 #13 WA#7
Schumacher, Joshua (2018) Jesuit Portland, OR
B-3000 8:50.65 #1
Reischling, Andy (2015) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3000 8:52.03 #14 WA#8
Gregory, Ryan (2016) Gig Harbor, WA
B-3000 8:52.73 #15 WA#9
Graham, Ronald (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-3000 8:54.35 #16
Monroe, Andy (2018) Crater, OR
B-3000 8:57.56 #2
Campbell, Seth (2015) Siuslaw, OR
B-3000 8:58.26 #17 OR#39
Torres, Luis (2016) Aloha, OR
B-3000 8:58.92 #18

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodeman, James (2015) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.57 #1 w(2.9)
Gunther, Ryan (2015) Camas, WA
B-110H 14.67 #2 w(2.9)
Hannan, Zac (2015) Grants Pass, OR
B-110H 14.83 #3 w(2.9)
Rodeman, James (2015) Yelm, WA
B-110H 14.85 #1 pre w(2.2)
Gunther, Ryan (2015) Camas, WA
B-110H 14.92 #2 pre w(1.6)
Craig, Ben (2016) Central Valley, WA
B-110H 14.94 #3 pre w(2.4)
Wells, Matthew (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-110H 14.94 #4 w(2.9)
Bonat, Nick (2015) Liberty, OR
B-110H 14.96 #5 w(2.9)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scanlon, Tanner (2015) Mcminnville, OR
B-300H 39.26 #1
Hannan, Zac (2015) Grants Pass, OR
B-300H 39.86 #2
Gross, Shakur (2015) David Douglas, OR
B-300H 39.99 #3
Bullo, Nick (2016) Gov John Rogers, WA
B-300H 40.05 #4
Gunther, Ryan (2015) Camas, WA
B-300H 40.13 #5
Bierly, Robert (2015) Sandy, OR
B-300H 40.15 #6
Braverman, Josh (2017) River Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.18 #7
Prunty, Tysen (2015) Tigard, OR
B-300H 40.22 #8
Bonat, Nick (2015) Liberty, OR
B-300H 40.34 #9
Blackmon, Willie (2015) Friday Harbor, WA
B-300H 40.47 #10 WA#49
Jones, Andre (2016) Mountain View, ID
B-300H 40.74 #11
Kjar, Josh (2015) Eagle, ID
B-300H 40.77 #12
Evans, David (2015) Lebanon, OR
B-300H 40.80 #13
Wells, Matthew (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-300H 40.86 #14

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Milligan, Ben (2015) Sherwood, OR
B-HJ 7'0.25" #1
Jones, D'Jimon (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Fredrickson, Peyton (2015) Skyview, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #3
Harrah, Dustin (2015) Grants Pass, OR
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Swanson, Brandon (2016) Emerald Ridge, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Sykes, Max (2015) Central Valley, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stribling, Brandon (2015) Kentwood, WA
B-LJ 23'1.75" #1 WA#2 w(0)
Morton, Ika (2015) River Ridge, WA
B-LJ 22'11.25" #2 w(0.8)
Mcclatcher, Chico (2015) Federal Way, WA
B-LJ 22'7.25" #3 WA#5 w(0.1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schrage, Harrison (2016) Grant, OR
B-TJ 46'3.5" #1 OR#3 w(1.9)
Sallee, Mason (2016) Federal Way, WA
B-TJ 46'0.75" #2 w(2.9)
Baucom-Morris, Devyn (2015) Eagle, ID
B-TJ 45'4.5" #3 w(2.1)
Loeks, Devon (2016) Lake Oswego, OR
B-TJ 45'3" #4 w(2.5)
Dronen, Alec (2015) Skyview, WA
B-TJ 44'6" #5 WA#12 w(1.9)
Bowden, Parker (2015) Central Valley, WA
B-TJ 44'4.75" #6 WA#14 w(1.7)
Lord, Marcus (2015) Skyview, WA
B-TJ 44'2" #7 w(2.7)
Specht, Pavel (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-TJ 43'8" #8 w(3.1)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weiler, Joey (2016) R A Long, WA
B-PV 15'4.25" #1
Newman, Luke (2015) Trabuco Hills, CA
B-PV 14'11" #2
Doerr, Chris (2016) Trabuco Hills, CA
B-PV 14'3.25" #3
Walker, Kaden (2015) Sandy, OR
B-PV 14'3.25" #4

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Short, Zach (2016) Lebanon, OR
B-SP 59'4.25" #1
Kaelin, Justin (2015) Eatonville, WA
B-SP 54'1" #2
King, Bailey (2016) Union, WA
B-SP 53'7.75" #3
Ketterling, Kevin (2015) Eagle, ID
B-SP 52'11.5" #4
Moeller, Drace (2015) Nestucca, OR
B-SP 52'7.5" #5
Talafili, Jordan (2017) Central Valley, WA
B-SP 51'9.25" #6

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Bailey (2016) Union, WA
B-DT 167'1" #1
Short, Zach (2016) Lebanon, OR
B-DT 163'0" #2

B-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lydum, Max (2015) Central, OR
B-HT 197'0" #1 US#12 OR#1
Tharp, Austin (2015) Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-HT 174'7" #2 OR#2
Leitis, Lukas (2015) Eastlake, WA
B-HT 165'6" #3 WA#4
Dent, Tyler (2015) Oregon City, OR
B-HT 163'3" #4 OR#3
Bush, Tristan (2017) Saratoga, WY
B-HT 156'2" #5 WY#1
King, Bailey (2016) Union, WA
B-HT 151'2" #6 WA#5

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanley, John (2016) Grants Pass, OR
B-JT 188'7" #1 OR#10
VanVuren, Jackson (2015) Faith Bible Christian, OR
B-JT 185'1" #2
Short, Zach (2016) Lebanon, OR
B-JT 178'8" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Grant, OR
B-4x100 42.18 #1
Boys Relay Kentwood, WA
B-4x100 42.33 #2
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x100 43.03 #3
Boys Relay Mountain View, ID
B-4x100 43.34 #4
Boys Relay Oregon City, OR
B-4x100 43.44 #5
Boys Relay Merrill West , CA
B-4x100 43.48 #6
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x100 43.79 #7
Boys Relay South Eugene, OR
B-4x100 43.82 #8
Boys Relay Evergreen, WA
B-4x100 43.87 #9
Boys Relay Reed, NV
B-4x100 43.94 #10
Boys Relay Kent Meridian, WA
B-4x100 43.97 #11

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Federal Way, WA
B-4x200 1:30.28 #1 WA#1
Boys Relay Oregon City, OR
B-4x200 1:30.57 #2
Boys Relay Mountain View, ID
B-4x200 1:30.65 #3
Boys Relay Merrill West , CA
B-4x200 1:31.99 #4 CA#43
Boys Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
B-4x200 1:32.06 #5 WA#2
Boys Relay Sheldon, CA
B-4x200 1:32.49 #6
Boys Relay Pitman, NJ
B-4x200 1:32.73 #7 NJ#39
Boys Relay Eagle, ID
B-4x200 1:32.87 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sandy, OR
B-4x400 3:23.78 #1 OR#9
Boys Relay Henry D Sheldon, OR
B-4x400 3:24.19 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Camas, WA
B-4x800 8:00.20 #1
Boys Relay Mountain View, ID
B-4x800 8:04.14 #2

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Eugene, OR
B-SMR 3:36.56 #1 OR#1
Boys Relay Southridge, WA
B-SMR 3:36.98 #2 WA#2
Boys Relay Oregon City, OR
B-SMR 3:38.88 #3 OR#2

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bellarmine, CA
B-DMR 10:18.46 #1
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-DMR 10:22.96 #2 US#37 WA#2
Boys Relay Mountain View, ID
B-DMR 10:24.17 #3 US#42 ID#1
Boys Relay Sheldon, CA
B-DMR 10:29.88 #4 US#73 CA#26
Boys Relay Richland, WA
B-DMR 10:30.69 #5 US#77 WA#3
Boys Relay Camas, WA
B-DMR 10:30.99 #6 US#79 WA#4
Boys Relay Central Catholic, OR
B-DMR 10:32.05 #7 US#89 OR#6
Boys Relay Lincoln, WA
B-DMR 10:32.93 #8 US#95 WA#6
Boys Relay Summit, OR
B-DMR 10:33.42 #9 US#100 OR#8
Boys Relay Central Valley, WA
B-DMR 10:47.29 #10 WA#9

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-100 12.18 #2 pre w(2.5)
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-100 12.25 #2 OR#6 w(1.6)
Turner, Sara (2017) Sam Barlow, OR
G-100 12.29 #3 pre w(2.6)
Turner, Sara (2017) Sam Barlow, OR
G-100 12.36 #3 w(1.6)
Lockard, Alexis (2016) Merrill West , CA
G-100 12.37 #4 w(1.6)
Wright, Cassin (2017) Grant, OR
G-100 12.39 #5 OR#13 w(1.6)
Cameron, Karis (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100 12.40 #6 WA#11 w(1.6)
Washington, Malika (2017) Central Catholic, OR
G-100 12.50 #4 pre w(2.5)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) Union, WA
G-200 24.90 #2 w(3.1)
Lockard, Alexis (2016) Merrill West , CA
G-200 25.40 #3 w(3.1)
Noil, Shayla (2015) Grant, OR
G-200 25.57 #4 w(3.1)
Thomas, Krissy (2016) Hillsboro, OR
G-200 25.65 #5 w(3.1)
Washington, Malika (2017) Central Catholic, OR
G-200 25.88 #6 w(3.1)
Sims, Kolbi (2015) Eagle, ID
G-200 25.97 #8 ID#4 w(1.6)
Wright, Cassin (2017) Grant, OR
G-200 25.99 #9 w(1.6)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flannery, Piper (2018) Summit, OR
G-400 57.15 #2
D'Agnolo, Lauren (2016) Reynolds, OR
G-400 57.94 #3 OR#12
Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) Union, WA
G-400 58.01 #5
Gabriel, Olivia (2016) Central Catholic, OR
G-400 58.06 #6
Lockard, Alexis (2016) Merrill West , CA
G-400 58.26 #7
Hergert, Madison (2017) Newberg, OR
G-400 58.58 #8
Merriweather, Dai'Lyn (2017) Union, WA
G-400 58.80 #9
Eke, Chisom (2015) Skyview, WA
G-400 59.13 #10
Fomin, Anna (2017) Central Valley, WA
G-400 59.17 #11
Paven, Lauren (2018) Tigard, OR
G-400 59.25 #12
Johnson, Jordyn (2017) Mountain View, ID
G-400 59.73 #13
Greenwade, Savannah (2016) North Medford, OR
G-400 59.91 #14

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:16.50 #2
Folsom, Halley (2015) North Medford, OR
G-800 2:16.93 #3 OR#11
Mueller, Allie (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-800 2:18.33 #4
Kokes, Libby (2015) Grant, OR
G-800 2:19.10 #5 OR#21
Manson, Brooke (2018) Eastlake, WA
G-800 2:19.55 #6

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cantine, Sophie (2017) Lakeside, WA
G-1500 4:33.68 #1 US#35 WA#2
Bradley, Lindsey (2015) Richland, WA
G-1500 4:34.59 #2 US#39 WA#3
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-1500 4:36.52 #3 US#55 WA#4
Abrahamson, Sarah (2016) La Costa Canyon, CA
G-1500 4:38.92 #5 US#80 CA#7
Brooks, Olivia (2017) Summit, OR
G-1500 4:39.96 #6
Fuller, Alexis (2015) Union, WA
G-1500 4:41.33 #7
Pudlitzke, Alissa (2015) Camas, WA
G-1500 4:41.35 #8 WA#11
Hagen, Erin (2015) Mountain View, ID
G-1500 4:43.75 #9 ID#2
Schuler, Makenna (2018) Mountain View, ID
G-1500 4:46.95 #10 ID#3

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bradley, Lindsey (2015) Richland, WA
G-3000 9:39.99 #1 US#9 WA#1
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-3000 9:59.53 #3 US#54 WA#3
Jenkins, Emma (2018) Camas, WA
G-3000 10:11.13 #1 WA#5
Masterson, Andrea (2015) Lakeside, WA
G-3000 10:16.06 #4
Richards, Pia (2017) Eastlake, WA
G-3000 10:16.47 #5 WA#9
Gregoire, Erin (2015) Beaverton, OR
G-3000 10:16.94 #6
Dobry, Marissa (2016) St. Mary's, OR
G-3000 10:19.34 #7 OR#20
Foote, Alyssa (2016) Aloha, OR
G-3000 10:19.80 #8
Mcdonald, Piper (2015) Summit, OR
G-3000 10:25.45 #10
Tobiason, Hannah (2018) Summit, OR
G-3000 10:25.78 #4
Rayle, Maya (2018) Catlin Gabel, OR
G-3000 10:30.31 #5
Vandenborn, Taylor (2018) Summit, OR
G-3000 10:31.94 #6 OR#32
Mestler, Caramia (2018) Henry D Sheldon, OR
G-3000 10:32.34 #7 OR#33
Pierson, Lauren (2015) Capital, WA
G-3000 10:33.11 #11 WA#13
Badger, Reagan (2017) Mountain View, ID
G-3000 10:39.55 #12 ID#3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-100H 14.66 #1 w(1.5)
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 14.67 #2 w(1.5)
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-100H 14.86 #1 pre w(1.7)
Dean, Anna (2015) Hillsboro, OR
G-100H 14.91 #2 pre w(1.7)
Davis, Jordan (2015) Camas, WA
G-100H 14.94 #3 w(1.5)
Davis, Jordan (2015) Camas, WA
G-100H 15.05 #3 pre w(1.1)
Eboigbodin, Ivie (2016) Merrill West , CA
G-100H 15.24 #4 CA#60 w(1.5)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Jordan (2015) Camas, WA
G-300H 44.65 #1
Folsom, Halley (2015) North Medford, OR
G-300H 44.70 #2
Lambert, Emma (2015) Portland Lincoln, OR
G-300H 45.67 #3
Ford, Riley (2015) Central Catholic, OR
G-300H 46.40 #4
Corsi, Alison (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-300H 46.40 #4
Eboigbodin, Ivie (2016) Merrill West , CA
G-300H 46.91 #6
Locke-Zimmerman, Meghan (2015) Southridge, OR
G-300H 47.05 #7
Romeo, Bonnie (2017) Liberty, OR
G-300H 47.20 #8
Kennedy, Madelyn (2016) Eastlake, WA
G-300H 47.23 #9 WA#69
Dimock, Abby (2016) Burlington-Edison, WA
G-300H 47.45 #10
Berger, Katja (2017) Southridge, OR
G-300H 47.64 #11
Vongsaveng, Mariyah (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-300H 47.68 #12
Grable, Lily (2015) Springfield, OR
G-300H 47.87 #14

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sims, Kolbi (2015) Eagle, ID
G-HJ 5'4.25" #1 ID#3
Folsom, Halley (2015) North Medford, OR
G-HJ 5'4.25" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sims, Kolbi (2015) Eagle, ID
G-LJ 18'9.75" #1 US#75 ID#1 w(0.9)
Woodcock, Danelle (2015) Sam Barlow, OR
G-LJ 18'0.5" #2 OR#3 w(0)
Stevenson, Emma (2017) Summit, OR
G-LJ 17'3.5" #4 OR#8 w(0.8)
Morris, Jordan (2015) Eagle, ID
G-LJ 17'2" #5 ID#3 w(0.3)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Reed (2015) Westview, OR
G-TJ 37'3.75" #1 OR#6 w(1.1)
Cariaso, Lauren (2015) John H. Pitman, CA
G-TJ 37'1.75" #2 w(3.1)
Brown, Miranda (2015) Summit, OR
G-TJ 36'0.75" #3 w(3.1)
Reiman, Hannah (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-TJ 35'11.25" #4 w(2.5)
Hoiland, Jenna (2016) Oregon City, OR
G-TJ 35'7.25" #5 w(2)
Morris, Jordan (2015) Eagle, ID
G-TJ 35'5" #6 w(3.1)
Swanson, Jonarra (2015) Federal Way, WA
G-TJ 35'3" #7 w(3.7)
Hull, Lacie (2018) Central Valley, WA
G-TJ 35'1" #8 WA#29 w(1.2)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weiler, Abby (2016) R A Long, WA
G-PV 13'1.5" #1
Lofstead, Caleigh (2016) Camas, WA
G-PV 12'9.5" #2 US#36 WA#5
Prouty, Liz (2015) Tigard, OR
G-PV 12'1.5" #3
Edwards, Victoria (2016) Lake Oswego, OR
G-PV 11'5.75" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conroy, Elise (2016) Tigard, OR
G-SP 37'10" #3
Corbett, Nicole (2015) Camas, WA
G-SP 37'10" #3
Dickson, Lauren (2013) Gig Harbor, WA
G-SP 37'8" #5
Ward, Hadassah (2018) Gig Harbor, WA
G-SP 37'3.25" #6
Moran, Shelby (2018) Sherwood, OR
G-SP 36'4.25" #7
Darden, Taylor (2015) Dufur, OR
G-SP 35'11.25" #8
Shaw, Taylor (2016) Oregon City, OR
G-SP 35'8.75" #9 OR#49
Jackson, Meg (2015) Roseburg, OR
G-SP 35'6.5" #10
Clark-Johnson, Jalyn (2016) Mcminnville, OR
G-SP 35'4" #11
Faaagi, Rachel (2015) Kent Meridian, WA
G-SP 35'2" #12
Dodd, Baylee (2016) Napa, CA
G-SP 35'1.75" #13
Baker, Sydney (2016) Springfield, OR
G-SP 35'1.25" #14
Noneman, Kendra (2016) Eagle, ID
G-SP 35'0.5" #15

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Corbett, Nicole (2015) Camas, WA
G-DT 124'3" #1

G-HT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sudbeck, Haleigh (2016) Camas, WA
G-HT 144'6" #5 WA#2
Scocco, Riley (2016) Shorewood Christian, WA
G-HT 137'5" #6
Tensley, Joselynn (2016) Central Valley, WA
G-HT 129'0" #7

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kearney, Gabrielle (2015) Roseburg, OR
G-JT 151'11" #1
Pellecer, Raquel (2015) Sandy, OR
G-JT 124'8" #3
Moren, Cerah (2017) John H. Pitman, CA
G-JT 122'10" #4
Peterson, Natalie (2017) Newberg, OR
G-JT 120'11" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x100 48.39 #1
Girls Relay Hillsboro, OR
G-4x100 48.80 #2
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 49.29 #3 FL#69
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x100 49.30 #4
Girls Relay Trabuco Hills, CA
G-4x100 49.51 #5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OR
G-4x200 1:42.90 #1 OR#1
Girls Relay Sam Barlow, OR
G-4x200 1:44.36 #2 OR#2
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x200 1:46.34 #3
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x200 1:46.47 #4
Girls Relay Gov John Rogers, WA
G-4x200 1:46.64 #5
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-4x200 1:46.98 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-4x400 3:58.82 #1
Girls Relay North Medford, OR
G-4x400 4:01.98 #2
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x400 4:02.85 #3
Girls Relay Grant, OR
G-4x400 4:04.78 #4

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-4x800 9:36.05 #1 WA#2

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-SMR 4:09.22 #1 US#37 OR#1
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-SMR 4:10.18 #2 US#45 WA#1
Girls Relay Sheldon, CA
G-SMR 4:15.30 #3 CA#14
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-SMR 4:15.91 #4 WA#2
Girls Relay Trabuco Hills, CA
G-SMR 4:18.26 #5 CA#20
Girls Relay Southridge, WA
G-SMR 4:18.96 #6 WA#3
Girls Relay Federal Way, WA
G-SMR 4:22.55 #7 WA#4

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Summit, OR
G-DMR 12:09.95 #1 US#28 OR#1
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-DMR 12:17.23 #2
Girls Relay Mountain View, ID
G-DMR 12:18.02 #3 US#54 ID#1
Girls Relay Central Valley, WA
G-DMR 12:27.15 #4
Girls Relay Trabuco Hills, CA
G-DMR 12:44.70 #5
Girls Relay South Eugene, OR
G-DMR 12:46.80 #6
Girls Relay Roseburg, OR
G-DMR 12:48.73 #7 OR#5
Girls Relay Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-DMR 12:51.87 #8 WA#3
Girls Relay Phoenix, OR
G-DMR 12:53.69 #9 OR#8
Girls Relay Eagle, ID
G-DMR 12:58.09 #10 ID#3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State