College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
A IL State B Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-100
WIND
10.52
Mcgill, Andre
(2015)
(
Madison, IL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06
w(3.7)
(#7)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-100
1
10.65
Sitko, Marcus
(2015)
(
Staunton, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#1)
B-100
2
10.67
Mcgill, Andre
(2015)
(
Madison, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#2)
B-100
3
10.86
Goff, Justin
(2015)
(
Wesclin, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11w(1.3)(#4)
B-100
4
10.89
Rowell, Jordan
(2017)
(
Immaculate Conception, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#3)
B-100
WIND
11.00
Fleming, William
(2016)
(
Englewood Technical Prep Acad, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29
w(2.5)
(#9)
B-100
5
11.07
Sholl, Jacob
(2015)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#7)
B-100
6
11.08
Wassell, Kahlil
(2017)
(
New Berlin, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#8)
B-100
6
11.08
Fleming, William
(2016)
(
Englewood Technical Prep Acad, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#7)
B-100
8
11.16
Sikora, Austin
(2015)
(
Rockford Lutheran, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#9)
See more performances for B-100
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
1
21.73
Mcgill, Andre
(2015)
(
Madison, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1)(#1)
B-200
2
22.01
Sholl, Jacob
(2015)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1)(#2)
B-200
3
22.22
Wassell, Kahlil
(2017)
(
New Berlin, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1)(#4)
B-200
4
22.33
Goff, Justin
(2015)
(
Wesclin, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11w(1.7)(#4)
B-200
5
22.38
Rude, Brady
(2016)
(
Sterling Newman, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28w(0.1)(#5)
B-200
6
22.45
Rowell, Jordan
(2017)
(
Immaculate Conception, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28w(-1.6)(#6)
B-200
7
22.50
Coleman, Camden
(2018)
(
Urbana University, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(0.3)(#4)
B-200
8
22.69
Meunier, Nicholas
(2016)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1)(#9)
B-200
9
23.01
Hilst, Wyatt
(2017)
(
Illini Central, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28w(0.1)(#13)
B-200
10
23.14
Manges, Jordan
(2015)
(
Illinois School For The Deaf, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28w(0.1)(#16)
See more performances for B-200
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
1
48.58
Sholl, Jacob
(2015)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
B-400
2
49.04
Rowell, Jordan
(2017)
(
Immaculate Conception, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-400
3
49.91
Stukenberg, Nathan
(2015)
(
Polo Comm, IL
)
IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-400
4
49.95
Gordon, Josh
(2016)
(
Mooseheart, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#6)
B-400
5
50.02
Frystak, Nick
(2015)
(
Lake Forest Academy, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#4)
B-400
6
50.12
Manges, Jordan
(2015)
(
Illinois School For The Deaf, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-400
7
50.37
Gardewine, Andrew
(2015)
(
St. Anthony, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#6)
B-400
8
50.52
Vancil, Zach
(2017)
(
West Central, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#9)
B-400
9
50.62
Simmons, Kaleb
(2016)
(
Althoff, IL
)
IL 1A Chester Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-400
10
50.89
Wassell, Kahlil
(2017)
(
New Berlin, IL
)
USATF IL Assc JO Championships(IL)
, 2015-06-28(#10)
See more performances for B-400
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
1
1:55.78
Gardewine, Andrew
(2015)
(
St. Anthony, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-800
2
1:55.97
Davis, Jon
(2016)
(
Oakwood, IL
)
St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-800
3
1:57.07
Cook, Michael
(2015)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#1)
B-800
4
1:57.29
Mccarey, Austin
(2015)
(
Byron, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-800
5
1:57.91
Ambrose, Nathan
(2015)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-800
6
1:58.01
Devant, Christian
(2015)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29(#5)
B-800
7
1:58.16
Lyons, Gabe
(2016)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#5)
B-800
8
1:58.23
Plunkett, David
(2016)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-800
9
1:58.42
Swanson, Jeff
(2014)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
EIU Race At State(IL)
, 2015-05-29(#2)
B-800
10
1:59.12
Gibbons, Thomas
(2015)
(
Beecher, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#7)
See more performances for B-800
B-1500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1500
1
3:55.80
Davis, Jon
(2016)
(
Oakwood, IL
)
(US#35)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#1)
See more performances for B-1500
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1600
1
4:09.93
Davis, Jon
(2016)
(
Oakwood, IL
)
(US#36)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1600
2
4:21.63
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#2)
B-1600
3
4:22.03
McCormick, Ross
(2016)
(
Seneca, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#4)
B-1600
4
4:22.23
Kakac, Corbin
(2015)
(
Fairfield Comm, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#5)
B-1600
5
4:22.87
Porter, Nick
(2016)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#6)
B-1600
6
4:23.99
Silverman, Jacob
(2015)
(
Latin, IL
)
IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-1600
7
4:24.79
Cook, Michael
(2015)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-1600
8
4:26.07
Wilkerson, Brandon
(2015)
(
Tri-Point, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#6)
B-1600
9
4:26.57
Ahlers, Chris
(2017)
(
Sterling Newman, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#7)
B-1600
10
4:26.58
Landon, Cory
(2016)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#8)
See more performances for B-1600
B-Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-Mile
1
4:11.34
Davis, Jon
(2016)
(
Oakwood, IL
)
(US#42)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-Mile
2
4:42.64
Mchugh, Tommy
(2017)
(
North Shore Country Day, IL
)
Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL)
, 2015-06-05(#10)
See more performances for B-Mile
B-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3000
1
9:16.39
Nordgren, Phillip
(2016)
(
Hiawatha, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#8)
See more performances for B-3000
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
9:05.23
Davis, Jon
(2016)
(
Oakwood, IL
)
(US#97)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3200
2
9:31.17
Ponder, Eric
(2015)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-3200
3
9:32.15
Johnson, Tyler
(2016)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-3200
4
9:32.57
Wilkerson, Brandon
(2015)
(
Tri-Point, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-3200
5
9:34.63
Baldonado, Al
(2015)
(
Hall, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-3200
6
9:34.75
Kakac, Corbin
(2015)
(
Fairfield Comm, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-3200
7
9:39.59
Skinner, Marcus
(2016)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
IL 1A Pana Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#1)
B-3200
8
9:43.72
Smith, Nathan
(2015)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#8)
B-3200
9
9:46.87
Porter, Nick
(2016)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
Monticello Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#3)
B-3200
10
9:47.01
McCormick, Ross
(2016)
(
Seneca, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
See more performances for B-3200
B-2Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-2Mile
B-5k
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-5k
B-ST2K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-ST2K
B-ST3K
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-ST3K
B-110H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-110H
1
14.54
Kirby, Josh
(2015)
(
Peoria Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#2)
B-110H
2
14.77
Todhunter, Reagan
(2015)
(
Sterling Newman, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#3)
B-110H
3
14.80
Matthews, Nicholas
(2015)
(
Cisne, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#4)
B-110H
4
15.24
Margason, Andy
(2016)
(
Timothy Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28w(-1.7)(#5)
B-110H
5
15.27
Wayda, Jake
(2015)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#5)
B-110H
6
15.34
Gordon, Curtis
(2017)
(
Vandalia Community, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#7)
B-110H
7
15.53
Falconer, Danny
(2015)
(
Byron, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28w(-0.5)(#8)
B-110H
8
15.65
Wintjen, Dustin
(2015)
(
Pittsfield, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28w(-1.5)(#9)
B-110H
9
15.75
Johnson, Zach
(2016)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28w(-0.4)(#10)
B-110H
10
15.76
Tinsley, William
(2015)
(
Ridgeview, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28w(-0.5)(#11)
See more performances for B-110H
B-300H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-300H
1
38.71
Kirby, Josh
(2015)
(
Peoria Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-300H
2
39.69
Strader, Clayton
(2016)
(
Arcola, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-300H
3
39.92
Drees, Riley
(2015)
(
Teutopolis, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-300H
4
40.11
Todhunter, Reagan
(2015)
(
Sterling Newman, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-300H
5
40.26
Wilson, Konner
(2016)
(
Oregon, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#6)
B-300H
6
40.54
Ruddell, Jerry
(2015)
(
Rockridge, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#7)
B-300H
7
40.72
O'Connor, Carl
(2015)
(
ROWVA, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-300H
8
40.75
Margason, Andy
(2016)
(
Timothy Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-300H
9
40.76
Golemon, Hayden
(2017)
(
Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-300H
10
40.83
Dannis, Bret
(2018)
(
St. Bede, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#8)
See more performances for B-300H
B-400H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400H
1
59.23
Engelhardt, Cameron
(
Tri-Valley, IL
)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-12(#13)
See more performances for B-400H
B-4x100
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x100
1
42.90
Boys Relay
(
Arcola, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#2)
B-4x100
2
43.00
Boys Relay
(
Hales Franciscan, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-4x100
3
43.28
Boys Relay
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#5)
B-4x100
4
43.39
Boys Relay
(
Polo Comm, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#3)
B-4x100
5
43.48
Boys Relay
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#6)
B-4x100
6
43.50
Boys Relay
(
Sterling Newman, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-4x100
7
43.52
Boys Relay
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-4x100
8
43.54
Boys Relay
(
Farmington, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-4x100
9
43.62
Boys Relay
(
Rushville-Industry, IL
)
IL 1A Beardstown Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-4x100
10
43.67
Boys Relay
(
Fulton, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#8)
See more performances for B-4x100
B-4x200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x200
1
1:29.28
Boys Relay
(
Arcola, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x200
2
1:30.48
Boys Relay
(
Fulton, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#3)
B-4x200
3
1:30.65
Boys Relay
(
Hales Franciscan, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#4)
B-4x200
4
1:30.70
Boys Relay
(
Polo Comm, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#5)
B-4x200
5
1:30.72
Boys Relay
(
Farmington, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#6)
B-4x200
6
1:30.76
Boys Relay
(
Rockridge, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#7)
B-4x200
7
1:30.90
Boys Relay
(
Lowpoint-Washburn, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-4x200
8
1:31.19
Boys Relay
(
Sterling Newman, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#9)
B-4x200
9
1:31.45
Boys Relay
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#10)
B-4x200
10
1:31.55
Boys Relay
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
See more performances for B-4x200
B-4x400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x400
1
3:20.65
Boys Relay
(
Arcola, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-4x400
2
3:25.06
Boys Relay
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-4x400
3
3:25.16
Boys Relay
(
ROWVA, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#2)
B-4x400
4
3:25.42
Boys Relay
(
Polo Comm, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#3)
B-4x400
5
3:25.45
Boys Relay
(
Pinckneyville Comm, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#4)
B-4x400
6
3:25.70
Boys Relay
(
Winnebago, IL
)
IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
B-4x400
7
3:26.52
Boys Relay
(
Rockridge, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-4x400
8
3:26.73
Boys Relay
(
Chicago Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#6)
B-4x400
9
3:27.52
Boys Relay
(
Farmington, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-4x400
10
3:27.88
Boys Relay
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
Shelbyville Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-05-16(#2)
See more performances for B-4x400
B-4x800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-4x800
1
8:01.82
Boys Relay
(
Robinson, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-4x800
2
8:03.65
Boys Relay
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-4x800
3
8:04.34
Boys Relay
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-4x800
4
8:04.84
Boys Relay
(
Chicago Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-4x800
5
8:05.45
Boys Relay
(
Dwight, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#2)
B-4x800
6
8:06.20
Boys Relay
(
Sterling Newman, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28(#5)
B-4x800
7
8:08.44
Boys Relay
(
Carlinville, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#10)
B-4x800
8
8:11.35
Boys Relay
(
ROWVA, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-4x800
9
8:11.88
Boys Relay
(
Elmwood-Brimfield, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#2)
B-4x800
10
8:12.38
Boys Relay
(
Sherrard, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#3)
See more performances for B-4x800
B-SMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-SMR
B-DMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-DMR
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
6-10.00
Adams, Noah
(2016)
(
Meridian, IL
)
(US#26)
Sullivan Redskin Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-05(#1)
B-HJ
1
6-10.00
Ross, Logan
(2015)
(
North Greene, IL
)
(US#26)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#2)
B-HJ
3
6-08.00
Wegman, Derek
(2015)
(
Tri-Valley, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-HJ
4
6-07.00
Miller, Adam
(2017)
(
Pana, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-HJ
4
6-07.00
Owen, Tyler
(2016)
(
Georgetown-Ridge Farm, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-HJ
4
6-07.00
Wilson, Ashton
(2015)
(
Arcola, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#5)
B-HJ
7
6-06.75
Moses, Forest
(2015)
(
Northridge Prep, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05(#2)
B-HJ
8
6-06.00
Woodside, Kyle
(2015)
(
ROWVA, IL
)
Knoxville Bullet Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-20(#1)
B-HJ
8
6-06.00
Bolhous, Alex
(2017)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
Carlson-Hawk Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-HJ
8
6-06.00
Schultz, Nick
(2017)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
See more performances for B-HJ
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
WIND
23-02.25
Sitko, Marcus
(2015)
(
Staunton, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.5)
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
22-04.25
Ward, John
(2016)
(
McNamara, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
w(3.6)
(#2)
B-LJ
1
21-10.00
Bester, Jaylon
(2017)
(
Althoff, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28w(1.6)(#3)
B-LJ
2
21-08.75
King, Kevin
(2016)
(
McNamara, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1.7)(#6)
B-LJ
3
21-03.50
Kersey, Corey
(2015)
(
Neoga, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28w(0.9)(#6)
B-LJ
4
21-03.25
Smith, Jordan
(2016)
(
Shelbyville, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28w(0.3)(#8)
B-LJ
5
21-03.00
Saldana, Alger
(2015)
(
Camp Point Central, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28w(1.1)(#9)
B-LJ
6
21-01.25
Thompson, Shalico
(
Camp Point Central, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28w(-0.3)(#10)
B-LJ
WIND
20-10.00
Bester, Jaylon
(2017)
(
Althoff, IL
)
St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-28
w(3)
(#3)
B-LJ
WIND
20-06.50
Adewole, Saheed
(2015)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
Windy City Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-18
w(2.7)
(#3)
See more performances for B-LJ
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ
WIND
46-02.25
Sitko, Marcus
(2015)
(
Staunton, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
w(3.1)
(#1)
B-TJ
1
45-00.25
Kersey, Corey
(2015)
(
Neoga, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(2)(#2)
B-TJ
WIND
43-07.75
Bigham, Paul
(2016)
(
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.2)
(#3)
B-TJ
2
43-02.00
Gossard, Rodney
(2016)
(
Fulton, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1.9)(#4)
B-TJ
3
43-01.75
Meyer, Ethan
(2016)
(
Vandalia Community, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30w(1.5)(#5)
B-TJ
WIND
43-00.75
Davis, Andrew
(2015)
(
North Greene, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
w(3.3)
(#6)
B-TJ
WIND
42-11.75
Hellenberg, Leo
(2015)
(
Stark County, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.9)
(#7)
B-TJ
WIND
42-08.00
Tinsley, William
(2015)
(
Ridgeview, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-28
w(3.1)
(#4)
B-TJ
4
42-05.00
Adewole, Saheed
(2015)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
Windy City Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-18w(0.3)(#2)
B-TJ
WIND
42-05.00
Wilson, Jonny
(2015)
(
Seneca, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.3)
(#10)
See more performances for B-TJ
B-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-PV
1
16-03.00
Smith, Riley
(2015)
(
Casey-Westfield, IL
)
(US#29)
Tuscola Open(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-PV
2
16-02.00
Coulon, Adam
(2016)
(
Tri-Valley, IL
)
(US#31)
AAU Central District Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-06-14(#4)
B-PV
3
15-00.00
O'Connor, Nathan
(2016)
(
Tremont, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-PV
4
14-10.00
Mizer, Ethan
(2016)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Monticello Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17(#1)
B-PV
5
14-07.25
Gordon, Curtis
(2017)
(
Vandalia Community, IL
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#5)
B-PV
6
14-06.00
Schien, Josh
(2015)
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-PV
6
14-06.00
Wolke, Monte
(2015)
(
Cumberland, IL
)
IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-PV
6
14-06.00
Pillen, Carter
(2015)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-PV
9
14-00.00
Mcwhorter, Andrew
(2017)
(
Teutopolis, IL
)
IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#3)
B-PV
9
14-00.00
Tolliver-Goode, Matthew
(2016)
(
Newton, IL
)
Shelbyville Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
See more performances for B-PV
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SP
1
59-08.50
Murfin, Blaze
(2015)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
(US#60)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SP
2
55-04.00
Gibson, Stephen
(2015)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
Central Illinois Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-13(#1)
B-SP
3
54-05.25
Yodts, Kyler
(2017)
(
Alleman, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#3)
B-SP
4
53-08.00
Sealby, Ross
(2015)
(
Byron, IL
)
IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-SP
5
53-01.25
Olson, Nick
(2017)
(
Flanagan-Cornell, IL
)
IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
B-SP
6
52-10.25
Turner, Clayton
(2015)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
Central Illinois Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-13(#2)
B-SP
7
52-07.00
Barr, Nick
(2015)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
Tuscola Open(IL)
, 2015-04-24(#1)
B-SP
8
52-04.00
Lappin-Pratt, Braedon
(2015)
(
Bismarck-Henning, IL
)
GCMS Falcon Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-10(#2)
B-SP
8
52-04.00
Plater, Manning
(2016)
(
Rushville-Industry, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-SP
10
52-00.00
Howard, Nick
(2016)
(
Rushville-Industry, IL
)
John Levingston Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-16(#1)
See more performances for B-SP
B-DT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-DT
1
176-09.00
Plater, Manning
(2016)
(
Rushville-Industry, IL
)
(US#95)
Rob Garcia Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-DT
2
176-07.00
Murfin, Blaze
(2015)
(
Carthage Illini West, IL
)
(US#96)
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays(MO)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-DT
3
175-09.00
Gibson, Stephen
(2015)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-DT
4
166-07.00
Matthews, Nicholas
(2015)
(
Cisne, IL
)
Newton Boys Eagle Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
B-DT
5
165-10.00
Yeakley, Colton
(2016)
(
Arthur, IL
)
IL 1A Pana Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21(#2)
B-DT
6
162-07.00
MacBean, John
(2015)
(
Marquette, IL
)
Illinois Valley Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-11(#1)
B-DT
7
162-03.00
Evans, Colton
(2015)
(
Farmington, IL
)
IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30(#4)
B-DT
8
162-02.00
Barnes, John
(2016)
(
St. Bede, IL
)
Illinois Valley Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-11(#2)
B-DT
9
160-11.00
Brown, Trevon
(2016)
(
Christopher, IL
)
Taco Bell Classic(SC)
, 2015-04-11(#8)
B-DT
10
160-01.00
Sealby, Ross
(2015)
(
Byron, IL
)
Big Northern West Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14(#1)
See more performances for B-DT
B-JT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-JT
B-HT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-HT