College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Boyd Anderson, FL
City:
LAUDERDALE LAKES
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-07-12
Spann, Denise
(2015)
G-400
57.10
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-06-21
Spann, Denise
(2015)
G-400
57.13
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#30)
2015-07-18
Spann, Denise
(2015)
G-400
57.31
pre
AAU National Club Championships
(#6)
2015-05-02
Staton, Chyna-Joi
(2016)
G-400
57.32
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-21
Spann, Denise
(2015)
G-400
57.34
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2015-04-23
Spann, Denise
(2015)
G-400
57.57
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-04-23
Staton, Chyna-Joi
(2016)
G-400
57.69
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-02-28
Spann, Denise
(2015)
G-400
57.81
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-11
Staton, Chyna-Joi
(2016)
G-400
58.11
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-02-28
Spann, Denise
(2015)
G-400
58.29
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-23
Spann, Denise
(2015)
G-400
58.78
pre
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-04-23
Johnson, Takiyah
(2018)
G-400
58.89
FL#74
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-02-28
Staton, Chyna-Joi
(2016)
G-400
58.94
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-23
Staton, Chyna-Joi
(2016)
G-400
59.13
pre
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Takiyah
(2018)
G-400
59.14
pre
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2015-04-11
Spann, Denise
(2015)
G-400
59.41
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Takiyah
(2018)
G-400
59.60
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2015-04-23
Johnson, Takiyah
(2018)
G-400
59.81
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2015-05-23
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-400
1:00.00
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-03-17
Johnson, Takiyah
(2018)
G-400
1:00.00
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-11
Johnson, Takiyah
(2018)
G-400
1:00.09
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2015-03-28
Woods, S'Kaydrah
(2016)
G-400
1:00.93
pre
Miramar Relays
(#4)
2015-03-07
Spann, Denise
(2015)
G-800
2:24.78
Hallandale Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-100H
15.06
pre
w(2.5)
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2015-05-23
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-100H
15.48
FL#57 pre w(0.9)
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-04-23
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-100H
15.53
w(1.2)
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-04-11
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-100H
15.82
w(-0.9)
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-04-11
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-100H
15.91
pre w(-0.6)
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-28
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-100H
16.54
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#5)
2015-04-23
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-300H
46.67
FL#72
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-04-11
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-300H
47.06
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-21
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-300H
47.60
pre
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2015-04-23
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-300H
47.64
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-03-17
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-300H
48.07
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-02
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-300H
48.38
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#15)
2015-03-21
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-300H
48.47
BCAA Championships
(#8)
2015-04-11
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-300H
49.00
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-03-21
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-HJ
5'6"
FL#17
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-02-21
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-HJ
5'4"
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-HJ
5'4"
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-04
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-HJ
5'4"
Florida Relays
(#8)
2015-04-23
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-HJ
5'2"
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2015-03-07
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-HJ
5'2"
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-23
Harrison, Carshaylah
(2018)
G-HJ
5'2"
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-02-28
Staton, Chyna-Joi
(2016)
G-LJ
16'7.5"
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#10)
2015-02-21
Staton, Chyna-Joi
(2016)
G-LJ
16'3"
NWI
Walter Dix Relays
(#5)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Takiyah
(2018)
G-TJ
33'10.25"
NWI
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2015-03-17
Johnson, Takiyah
(2018)
G-TJ
33'7"
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-23
Nelson, Aaliyah
(2017)
G-TJ
33'6"
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Takiyah
(2018)
G-TJ
33'0"
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#5)
2015-03-17
Lawson, Jimeshia
(2018)
G-TJ
32'8.75"
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-28
Nelson, Aaliyah
(2017)
G-TJ
32'7"
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#6)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.10
FL#22
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.41
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.68
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.75
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.79
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.07
pre
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.10
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.15
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.19
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.28
pre
Florida Relays
(#14)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.53
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.78
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.03
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.07
Miramar Relays
(#3)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.39
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.71
Miramar Relays
(#5)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.54
FL#5
Florida Relays
(#7)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.00
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:47.86
US#43 FL#5
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:49.68
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:49.98
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.69
Florida Relays
(#4)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:51.63
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.75
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.00
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.88
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.32
Miramar Relays
(#2)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.88
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.47
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:45.20
FL#31
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:48.63
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:53.69
Florida Relays
(#13)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:59.39
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:06.21
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2015-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:07.11
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:14.92
FL#3
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-31
Phipps, Shevon
(2015)
B-TJ
41'9.5"
FL#4
Eastern HS Challenge
(#7)
2015-01-31
Spann, Denise
(2015)
G-300
41.63
FL#2
Eastern HS Challenge
(#5)
2015-01-31
Spann, Denise
(2015)
G-500
1:19.48
FL#1
Eastern HS Challenge
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-400
48.87
FL#21
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2014-07-13
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-400
48.95
FL#26 pre
AAU Club Championships
(#8)
2014-07-13
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-400
49.63
AAU Club Championships
(#6)
2014-04-23
Lewis, Karoy
(2014)
B-400
49.74
FL#64
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2014-04-23
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-400
49.91
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2014-04-05
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:52.04
US#51 FL#1
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-05-24
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:52.37
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2014-03-22
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:52.53
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#1)
2014-05-03
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:52.89
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-06-21
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:54.07
Brooks PR Invitational
(#8)
2014-04-23
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:54.68
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2014-03-15
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:54.70
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#1)
2014-04-15
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:55.00
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2014-02-22
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:56.08
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2014-03-08
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:56.15
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2014-07-13
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:58.27
pre
AAU Club Championships
(#5)
2014-03-22
Toussaint, John
(2015)
B-800
1:58.65
FL#69
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#4)
2014-04-05
Toussaint, John
(2015)
B-800
1:59.48
Florida Relays
(#23)
2014-04-15
Toussaint, John
(2015)
B-800
1:59.80
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2014-03-15
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-HJ
6'7"
FL#14
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#1)
2014-04-05
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
Florida Relays
(#2)
2014-05-03
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-23
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2014-03-08
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-19
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-25
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
Cardinal Gibbons Field and Relay Meet
(#1)
2014-03-22
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#2)
2014-07-13
Phipps, Shevon
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#28
AAU Club Championships
(#3)
2014-04-23
Phipps, Shevon
(2015)
B-TJ
45'3"
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2014-03-25
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
Cardinal Gibbons Field and Relay Meet
(#1)
2014-04-23
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-TJ
44'7"
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2014-04-15
Phipps, Shevon
(2015)
B-TJ
44'6.25"
NWI
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2014-03-15
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-29
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-55
6.63
FL#6
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#6)
2012-01-29
Davis, Andre
(19)
B-55
6.82
FL#17
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#24)
2008-04-17
Dorsey, Demar
(2010)
B-100
10.53
w(3.3)
FL Distr 4A-11 OUT
(#1)
2009-03-28
Dorsey, Demar
(2010)
B-100
10.55
pre
w(3.7)
Broward County Championships
(#1)
2000-04-08
Frater, Mike
(2000)
B-100
10.55
NWI
Broward Co Ch.
(#1)
2009-03-28
Dorsey, Demar
(2010)
B-100
10.60
US#32 FL#5 w(1.7)
Broward County Championships
(#2)
2008-03-14
Dorsey, Demar
(2010)
B-100
10.61
FL#12 w(0)
Anderson-Bowden OUT
(#2)
2010-04-29
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-100
10.64
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2010-05-08
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-100
10.65
w(2.8)
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2012-04-19
Gray, Daniel
(2012)
B-100
10.73
FL#23 w(0)
FL 4A District 11
(#1)
2010-05-08
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-100
10.73
pre
w(4.9)
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2012-04-26
Gray, Daniel
(2012)
B-100
10.79
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2009-04-23
Dorsey, Demar
(2010)
B-100
10.80
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 11
(#2)
2011-03-23
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-100
10.81
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2010-03-27
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-100
10.83
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-27
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-100
10.86
pre
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-29
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-100
10.86
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-05
Gray, Daniel
(2012)
B-100
10.86
pre w(-0.3)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2011-04-28
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-100
10.86
FL#50 pre w(1.1)
FL 4A Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-23
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-100
10.88
FL#63 w(0.8)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2009-04-23
Dorsey, Demar
(2010)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Florida 4A District 11
(#1)
2012-03-10
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-23
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-100
10.90
pre w(0.2)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2011-04-21
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-100
10.90
pre
w(2.2)
FL 4A District 11
(#3)
2012-03-10
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-100
10.90
pre
w(3.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-21
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-100
10.92
w(4.8)
FL 4A District 11
(#4)
2009-04-30
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-100
10.92
pre
w(2.2)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#6)
2012-03-21
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-100
10.95
NWI
2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#2)
2009-04-23
Brown, Harmon
(2011)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 11
(#5)
2012-05-05
Gray, Daniel
(2012)
B-100
10.95
w(-2.7)
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2011-03-05
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-100
10.96
w(2.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2009-04-23
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 11
(#6)
2012-04-26
Gray, Daniel
(2012)
B-100
10.97
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#4)
2011-03-23
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-100
10.98
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#5)
2009-04-30
Brown, Harmon
(2011)
B-100
10.98
FL#49 pre w(0.3)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#7)
2009-04-30
Brown, Harmon
(2011)
B-100
10.99
w(-0.7)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#6)
2011-03-05
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-100
11.00
pre
w(5.4)
Hallandale Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-100
11.14
w(-0.8)
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-02-21
Smith, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-100
11.22
w(0)
Walter Dix Relays
(#7)
2015-04-11
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-100
11.25
pre w(-1.9)
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-05-02
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-100
11.33
pre
w(2.3)
FL 3A State Meet
(#16)
2015-04-11
Smith, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-100
11.35
w(-0.8)
FL 3A District 15
(#5)
2015-02-21
Monroe, Tydarius
(2015)
B-100
11.36
w(-0.2)
Walter Dix Relays
(#12)
2015-03-17
Monroe, Tydarius
(2015)
B-100
11.37
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#12)
2015-04-11
Smith, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-100
11.40
pre w(0.7)
FL 3A District 15
(#6)
2008-04-17
Dorsey, Demar
(2010)
B-200
21.48
US#70 FL#11 w(0.7)
FL Distr 4A-11 OUT
(#1)
2000-04-08
Frater, Mike
(2000)
B-200
21.60
NWI
Broward Co Ch.
(#1)
2010-04-29
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-200
21.68
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2010-03-27
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
21.91
pre
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-29
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-200
21.91
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-28
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
21.96
pre
w(2.2)
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2012-03-10
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
21.98
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-21
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
21.99
pre
w(2.7)
FL 4A District 11
(#1)
2010-04-22
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-200
22.02
FL#31 w(-0.4)
Florida 4A District 11
(#1)
2011-04-28
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.05
pre
w(2.7)
FL 4A Region 3
(#8)
2011-03-05
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
22.06
w(2.8)
Hallandale Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-21
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.07
NWI
2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#2)
2011-04-21
Dobson, Ronald
(2014)
B-200
22.10
pre
w(2.8)
FL 4A District 11
(#3)
2009-04-23
Dorsey, Demar
(2010)
B-200
22.12
NWI
Florida 4A District 11
(#1)
2011-04-21
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
22.13
FL#52 w(1.6)
FL 4A District 11
(#3)
2012-03-10
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.16
pre
w(2.5)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-27
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
22.18
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.21
FL#90 w(-0.2)
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2010-04-22
Clarke, Steven
(2010)
B-200
22.23
pre w(-0.9)
Florida 4A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-17
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.24
w(0.4)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2010-04-22
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
22.28
FL#47 w(-0.4)
Florida 4A District 11
(#2)
2011-04-21
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.28
pre
w(2.7)
FL 4A District 11
(#5)
2010-04-22
Brown, Harmon
(2011)
B-200
22.33
FL#54 w(-0.4)
Florida 4A District 11
(#4)
2011-04-21
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.33
FL#66 w(1.6)
FL 4A District 11
(#4)
2011-03-05
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.34
w(2.8)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-29
Brown, Harmon
(2011)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#7)
2009-04-23
Dorsey, Demar
(2010)
B-200
22.39
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 11
(#2)
2010-04-22
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
22.39
pre w(-0.9)
Florida 4A District 11
(#5)
2011-03-05
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.40
pre
w(2.6)
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2009-04-30
Brown, Harmon
(2011)
B-200
22.41
FL#56 w(-2.1)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#6)
2010-03-20
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
22.41
pre w(0.9)
Broward County AA
(#9)
2010-03-20
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
22.41
NWI
Broward County AA
(#9)
2011-04-28
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.43
w(0.9)
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2010-04-29
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#9)
2011-05-28
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.46
pre w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#11)
2012-03-03
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Sam Burley Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-19
Jones, Darren
(2012)
B-200
22.47
FL#75 w(1.2)
FL 4A District 11
(#2)
2010-04-22
Brown, Harmon
(2011)
B-200
22.50
pre w(-1)
Florida 4A District 11
(#4)
2009-04-30
Brown, Harmon
(2011)
B-200
22.50
pre w(0)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#6)
2011-03-05
Bynes, Courtney
(2011)
B-200
22.50
pre
w(2.3)
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-17
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-200
22.56
w(0.4)
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-23
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.61
w(0.4)
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2015-04-11
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.62
w(-0.7)
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2015-03-07
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.70
pre
NWI
Hallandale Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-23
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.79
pre w(-0.7)
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2015-03-21
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.81
pre w(-1.1)
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2015-02-28
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
22.86
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#23)
2015-03-28
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
23.04
NWI
Miramar Relays
(#5)
2015-04-11
Lee, Phillip
(2016)
B-200
23.34
pre w(-1.8)
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2015-04-11
Smith, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-200
23.34
w(-0.7)
FL 3A District 15
(#5)
2015-04-11
Smith, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-200
23.39
pre w(-4.7)
FL 3A District 15
(#5)
2007-05-05
Grant, Patrick
(2007)
B-400
48.34
FL#15
FL State 4A OUT
(#5)
2015-03-21
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-400
48.85
FL#34
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2014-05-24
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-400
48.87
FL#21
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-03-21
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-400
48.90
pre
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2014-07-13
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-400
48.95
FL#26 pre
AAU Club Championships
(#8)
2014-07-13
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-400
49.63
AAU Club Championships
(#6)
2014-04-23
Lewis, Karoy
(2014)
B-400
49.74
FL#64
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2015-03-28
Willis, Paul
(2015)
B-400
49.81
FL#78
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2014-04-23
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-400
49.91
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2015-03-17
Willis, Paul
(2014)
B-400
50.11
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-28
Willis, Paul
(2015)
B-400
50.31
pre
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-400
50.37
Miramar Relays
(#2)
2014-01-18
Gordon, Deron
(2014)
B-400
50.51
FL#2
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-400
50.62
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-11
Hill, Sequion
(2016)
B-400
50.83
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2015-02-28
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-400
51.34
pre
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-23
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-400
51.45
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2015-04-11
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-400
51.48
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2015-03-28
Hill, Sequion
(2016)
B-400
51.49
pre
Miramar Relays
(#5)
2014-01-18
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-400
51.67
FL#9
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-28
Laguerre, Lenny
(2015)
B-400
51.75
pre
Miramar Relays
(#8)
2015-04-11
Hill, Sequion
(2016)
B-400
51.82
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2015-04-23
Hill, Sequion
(2016)
B-400
51.89
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#9)
2013-05-18
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:51.15
US#24 FL#2
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2014-04-05
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:52.04
US#51 FL#1
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-05-24
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:52.37
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-04-04
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:52.49
US#83 FL#3
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Patterson, Javon
(2015)
B-800
1:52.53
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#1)
2001-03-24
McBride, Curtis
(2001)
B-800
1:52.57
US#29 FL#3
Broward Co Ch
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Patterson, Javon
Kansas State University, KS
(Big 12 Conference)
2013
Name
School
Davis-White, Kali
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Style, Vanessa
Allen County Community College, KS
(Not Affiliated)
Lageroy, Widline
Allen County Community College, KS
(Not Affiliated)
2012
Name
School
Sanders, Shayla
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2001
Name
School
McBride, Curtis
The University of Alabama, AL
(Southeastern Conference)
Phillpotts, Camille
Florida International University, FL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Link directly to this page