Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hispanic Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 1999-01-23
Season: 1999 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Dwayne Jr. (1999) Norttar Academy Cs Of Newark, NJ
B-55 6.56 #1 NJ#1
Davis, Walter (2001) Franklin Academy, NY
B-55 6.59 #2 NY#6
McKenzie, Anton (1999) St. John The Baptist, NY
B-55 6.63 #3

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simeone, Mike (1999) Xavier, CT
B-200 21.96 #1 US#4
Mullings, Adrian (1999) Chaminade, NY
B-200 22.02 #2 US#6 NY#1
Gross, Ricky (1999) Albertus Magnus, NY
B-200 22.73 #3 NY#5
Lyte, Alvin (1999) Christ the King, NY
B-200 22.75 #4 NY#6
Davis, Walter (2001) Franklin Academy, NY
B-200 22.90 # NY#7

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ewers, Anthony (2000) St Lawrence, NY
B-400 48.42 #1
Lolagne, Chris (2001) Suffern, NY
B-400 49.78 #2
Lyte, Alvin (1999) Christ the King, NY
B-400 49.83 #3 US#37 NY#8
Mathews, Devon (1999) Pleasantville, NJ
B-400 49.93 #4 US#41 NJ#7
Moser, Paul (1999) St. Anthony's, NY
B-400 50.03 #5 US#46 NY#9
Martin, Jason (2000) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-400 50.80 #6 NY#12

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morgan, Jason (1999) St Lawrence, NY
B-800 1:55.58 #1
Drummond, Damion (2000) Paul Robeson, NY
B-800 1:57.30 #2
Johnson, Daryn (1999) Fordham Prep, NY
B-800 1:58.01 #3
Joyce, Paul (2000) Clarkestown S., NY
B-800 1:58.20 #4 US#60 NY#13
Panetta, Terry (1999) St. Anthony's, NY
B-800 1:58.42 #5 US#63 NY#14
Bangura, Abubakarr (1999) Curtis, NY
B-800 1:58.59 #6 US#68 NY#16

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Michael (1999) St. Anthony's, NY
B-Mile 4:23.00 #1 US#38 NY#8
Iatauro, Joe (2000) Tri-Valley, NY
B-Mile 4:23.88 #2
Dwyer, Robert (2000) Berkshire, MA
B-Mile 4:24.52 #3 US#48 MA#8

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adler, Jeremy (1999) Irvington, NY
B-3200 9:39.04 #1

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pardner, George (1999) Career At Franklin, NY
B-55H 7.43 #1 US#8 NY#1
Gross, Ricky (1999) Albertus Magnus, NY
B-55H 7.51 #2 US#11 NY#2

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monroe, Marlon (1999) Springfield, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Lee, Gavin (1999) Mount St. Michael, NY
B-HJ 6'6" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Anthony (1999) Fairfield Prep, CT
B-LJ 23'0" #1
Field, Brian (1999) Kellenberg, NY
B-LJ 22'8" #1

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muhlhauser, Brian (1999) Farmingdale, NY
B-PV 13'6" #1 NY#11

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leone, John (1999) Irvington, NY
B-SP 55'2" #1

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:29.64 #1
Boys Relay De Witt Clinton, NY
B-4x200 1:31.42 #2 US#39 NY#5
Boys Relay Poly Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:32.12 #3 US#55 NY#8
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x200 1:32.44 #4 US#61 NY#10
Boys Relay Pleasantville, NY
B-4x200 1:32.46 #5 US#63 NY#12

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x400 3:21.41 #1
Boys Relay Cardinal Spellman, NY
B-4x400 3:27.78 #3 US#46 NY#10
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x400 3:29.19 #4 NY#13
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:29.77 #5

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-4x800 8:04.78 #1
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-4x800 8:05.32 #2
Boys Relay De Witt Clinton, NY
B-4x800 8:12.87 #3

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Jatoya (2000) Uniondale, NY
G-55 7.35 #1 NY#12
McCarthy, Shirvonne (2000) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-55 7.41 #2

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
George, Paula (2000) William H. Taft, NY
G-200 26.28 #1
Harris, Taneesha (1999) Bonac, UN
G-200 26.41 #2
Hargrove, Monica (2000) Hillhouse, CT
G-200 26.55 #3

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burnett, Aisha (2001) Sewanhaka, NY
G-400 57.82 #1 US#32 NY#3
Staton, Shayna (2002) Bay Shore, NY
G-400 57.86 #2 US#34 NY#5
Stoddart, Shevonne (2001) Uniondale, NY
G-400 58.13 #3
Scott, Misty (1999) Suffern, NY
G-400 58.27 #4
White, Terri (1999) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-400 59.13 #5 NY#7
Bliss, Alexandria (1999) Friendship Central, NY
G-400 59.56 #6 NY#11

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Composti, Jeanna (1999) Sachem, NY
G-800 2:13.27 #1 US#5 NY#1
Raggio, Erin (1999) St. Anthony's, NY
G-800 2:16.42 #2
Quimby, Rebecca (2001) Suffern, NY
G-800 2:17.41 #3
White, Terri (1999) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-800 2:17.54 #4 US#23 NY#7
Vadnais, Janelle (2000) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-800 2:19.17 #5 NY#10
Amilca, Malinda (2002) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
G-800 2:19.36 #6 NY#11

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jelley, Danielle (2000) W. Tresper Clarke, NY
G-Mile 5:03.57 #1 US#15 NY#4
Hofmann, Allison (2000) Rocky Point, NY
G-Mile 5:03.75 #2 US#16 NY#5
Vadnais, Janelle (2000) St. John The Baptist, NY
G-Mile 5:05.28 #3
Marin, Pilar (2000) St. Anthony's, NY
G-Mile 5:05.34 #4 US#23 NY#8
Vargas, Jamilah (1999) Midwood, NY
G-Mile 5:11.20 #5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donovan, Jennifer (2000) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-3000 10:00.64 #1
Howell, Megan (1999) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:26.38 #2 US#18 NY#13
O'Shea, Megan (1999) Unknown, UN
G-3000 10:32.69 #3
O'Keefe, Courtney (2001) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:48.75 #4 NY#24

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasia (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.47 #1
Raab, Denise (1999) Sachem, NY
G-55H 8.48 #2
Mack, Millicent (1999) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.66 #3 NY#7
Scotidas, Katie (2001) Massapequa, NY
G-55H 8.73 #4 NY#9

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Alicia (2000) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #1
Byfield, Shauna (2000) Manhasset, NY
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Nicollette (1999) Hillhouse, CT
G-LJ 18'8" #1 US#14
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 18'1" #2
Bundy, Frances (1999) Pleasantville, NJ
G-LJ 17'8" #3
George, Paula (2000) William H. Taft, NY
G-LJ 17'3" #4

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kent, Charmaine (1999) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 37'3.5" #1 US#30 NY#4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Connor, Ja'nae (2000) South Brunswick, NJ
G-SP 42'1.5" #1
White, Dana (2000) Camden, NJ
G-SP 39'10.5" #2
Bruno, Leslie (2000) Nazareth Regional, NY
G-SP 38'9" #3 NY#5
Vanderhall, Cherise (1999) Uniondale, NY
G-SP 37'10.5" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:43.63 #1
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:44.81 #2
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x200 1:44.82 #3
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:46.32 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-4x400 3:58.09 #1
Girls Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
G-4x400 4:03.08 #2
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x400 4:06.04 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x800 9:41.34 #1
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x800 9:44.51 #2
Girls Relay Sachem, NY
G-4x800 9:49.17 #3 NY#17
Girls Relay St. Anthony's, NY
G-4x800 9:49.24 #4 NY#18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State