Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Suffern, NY
City: SUFFERN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-12-05 Hennelly, Mary (2020) G-5k_XC 18:03.40 NY#17 NXN Championships (#39)
2015-11-21 Hennelly, Mary (2020) G-5k_XC 18:11.50 NY Federation State Championships (#4)
2015-11-28 Hennelly, Mary (2020) G-5k_XC 18:12.90 NXN New York Regional (#5)
2015-11-14 Hennelly, Mary (2020) G-5k_XC 18:16.30 NY Class A State Meet (#5)
2015-09-12 Hennelly, Mary (2020) G-5k_XC 18:24.30 Warwick Wave Mania
2015-11-07 Hennelly, Mary (2020) G-5k_XC 18:30.30 NY Section 1 Championships-A (#2)
2015-10-17 Hennelly, Mary (2020) G-5k_XC 18:33.50 Section 1 Coaches Invitational (#1)
2015-09-26 Hennelly, Mary (2020) G-5k_XC 18:36.00 Carlisle High School Invitational
2015-09-12 Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 18:38.10 NY#56 Warwick Wave Mania
2015-09-26 Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 18:44.00 Carlisle High School Invitational
2015-10-17 Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 19:23.80 Section 1 Coaches Invitational (#4)
2015-10-29 Hennelly, Mary (2020) G-3m_XC 17:21.67 NY#10 Rockland County Championships (#1)
2015-09-19 Hennelly, Mary (2020) G-3m_XC 18:10.60 Suffern Invitational
2015-09-19 Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) G-3m_XC 18:12.70 NY#41 Suffern Invitational
2015-10-29 Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) G-3m_XC 18:53.82 Rockland County Championships (#6)
2015-10-06 Hennelly, Mary (2020) G-4k_XC 15:10.01 Section 1 League Championships (#3)
2015-09-29 Hennelly, Mary (2020) G-4k_XC 15:10.01 NY#12 Section 1 Conference II League Champs (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Benn, Jared (2015) B-200 22.46 pre NWINY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-20 Benn, Jared (2015) B-400 49.60 NY#44 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-05-20 Solan, Imani (2015) G-100 12.25 NY#13 w(-1.8)Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-05-20 Solan, Imani (2015) G-100 12.31 pre NWISection 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Solan, Imani (2015) G-200 24.16 US#63 NY#4 w(1.8)NY State Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Solan, Imani (2015) G-200 24.36 NWINY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Solan, Imani (2015) G-200 24.36 w(0)NY State Championships (#2)
2015-05-20 Solan, Imani (2015) G-200 24.43 w(-0.3)Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Solan, Imani (2015) G-200 24.53 pre w(-0.4)Loucks Games (#2)
2015-06-13 Solan, Imani (2015) G-200 24.57 pre w(-2.9)NY State Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Solan, Imani (2015) G-200 24.59 pre NWINorth Rockland Red Raider Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 Solan, Imani (2015) G-200 24.61 w(-0.5)Loucks Games (#2)
2015-05-29 Solan, Imani (2015) G-200 24.68 pre NWINY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-20 Solan, Imani (2015) G-200 24.89 pre NWISection 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-05-20 Becker, Nicole G-200 25.94 NY#46 w(-0.3)Section 1 Class A Championships (#4)
2015-06-21 McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) G-400 53.28 US#11 NY#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#4)
2015-05-20 McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) G-400 54.39 Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-05-20 Becker, Nicole G-400 58.72 NY#65 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Theodore, Terisha (15) G-400 59.81 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-13 McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) G-800 2:05.63 US#6 NY#2 NY State Championships (#1)
2015-05-20 McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) G-800 2:06.00 Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) G-800 2:10.82 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-18 Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) G-800 2:16.85 NY#41 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) G-1500 4:40.30 US#98 NY#24 Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) G-1600 4:58.34 NY#1 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#1)
2015-05-20 Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) G-3000 9:52.91 US#35 NY#6 Section 1 Class A Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) G-3200 10:57.03 NY#9 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#5)
2015-04-18 Hennelly, Mary (2020) G-3200 11:09.04 NY#14 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#8)
2015-04-18 Breton, Anna (2015) G-3200 11:20.11 NY#17 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#11)
2015-05-20 Hennelly, Mary (2020) G-ST2K 7:00.12 US#11 NY#8 Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) G-ST2K 7:11.08 US#29 NY#22 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-21 Hennelly, Mary (2020) G-ST2K 7:14.21 NB Outdoor Nationals (#10)
2015-06-13 Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) G-ST2K 7:17.90 NY State Championships (#14)
2015-05-20 Breton, Anna (2015) G-ST2K 7:21.19 US#52 NY#41 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Borenkoff, Jenna G-ST2K 7:22.86 US#58 NY#43 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-20 Borenkoff, Jenna G-ST2K 7:24.54 Section 1 Class A Championships (#4)
2015-05-20 Greenbaum, Kyra (2017) G-100H 15.17 NWISection 1 Class A Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Greenbaum, Kyra (2017) G-400H 1:04.96 NY#31 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#1)
2015-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.33 NY#10 Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.54 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.37 pre North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:46.15 US#23 NY#2 NY State Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:46.89 NY State Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.82 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.44 Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.56 Pearl River Pirate Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.14 Penn Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 8:59.50 US#4 NY#1 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:04.13 NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:05.05 NY State Championships (#2)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-SMR 3:57.31 US#3 NY#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:16.01 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:17.70 Monroe Woodbury Crusader Relays (#2)
2015-04-02 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:20.59 Pearl River Pirate Relays (#2)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-DMR 11:45.04 US#1 NY#1 Loucks Games (#1)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:14.59 Penn Relays (#6)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:38.16 Loucks Games (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-15 Benn, Jared (2015) B-200 22.45 NY#17 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#32)
2015-02-22 Benn, Jared (2015) B-300 34.70 US#19 NY#8 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-22 Benn, Jared (2015) B-300 35.27 pre NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-01 Benn, Jared (2015) B-300 35.28 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#1)
2015-02-17 Benn, Jared (2015) B-300 35.49 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#4)
2014-12-19 Benn, Jared (2015) B-300 35.72 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Benn, Jared (2015) B-300 35.73 pre New York State Indoor (#2)
2014-12-19 Solan, Myles B-300 37.12 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#11)
2015-02-22 Solan, Myles B-300 37.24 pre NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#12)
2015-02-01 Solan, Myles B-300 37.25 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#10)
2015-02-01 Benn, Jared (2015) B-600 1:24.26 US#92 NY#49 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#2)
2015-01-10 Benn, Jared (2015) B-600 1:25.88 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#3)
2015-02-17 Solan, Myles B-600 1:26.95 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#4)
2015-01-11 Solan, Myles B-600 1:27.03 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#2)
2015-01-10 Hennelly, Pat (2016) B-3200 9:55.94 NY#94 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#5)
2015-02-01 Hennelly, Patrick B-3200 9:58.04 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#4)
2015-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.54 US#80 NY#20 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.60 The Metropolitan Invitational (#3)
2015-02-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.24 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.65 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#45)
2015-01-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.90 pre Rockland Coaches Invitational (#3)
2015-01-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.27 NY#22 Millrose Games Trials (#3)
2015-02-22 Solan, Imani (2015) G-55 7.16 US#64 NY#8 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-17 Solan, Imani (2015) G-55 7.23 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Solan, Imani (2015) G-55 7.24 pre New York State Indoor (#3)
2015-02-22 Solan, Imani (2015) G-55 7.25 pre NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-01 Solan, Imani (2015) G-55 7.25 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Solan, Imani (2015) G-55 7.27 pre New York State Indoor (#2)
2015-03-07 Solan, Imani (2015) G-55 7.27 New York State Indoor (#7)
2015-02-17 Solan, Imani (2015) G-55 7.29 pre NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#2)
2015-01-10 Solan, Imani (2015) G-55 7.31 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)
2015-01-10 Solan, Imani (2015) G-55 7.37 pre Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#1)
2015-02-01 Solan, Imani (2015) G-55 7.40 pre Rockland / Northern County Championships (#2)
2015-03-15 Solan, Imani (2015) G-200 24.08 US#6 NY#3 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#4)
2015-03-15 Solan, Imani (2015) G-200 24.30 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#7)
2015-02-17 Solan, Imani (2015) G-300 39.45 US#21 NY#7 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#1)
2015-02-01 Solan, Imani (2015) G-300 39.61 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#1)
2015-02-01 McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) G-300 39.70 US#24 NY#9 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#2)
2015-01-11 Solan, Imani (2015) G-300 40.31 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2014-12-14 Solan, Imani (2015) G-300 40.41 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#1)
2015-02-17 Becker, Nicole G-300 42.35 NY#92 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#4)
2015-03-15 McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) G-400 54.09 US#2 NY#1 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#1)
2015-03-15 McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) G-400 54.57 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#1)
2015-02-17 McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) G-600 1:28.78 US#1 NY#1 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) G-600 1:30.78 New York State Indoor (#1)
2015-02-01 McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) G-600 1:34.06 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#1)
2015-01-11 McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) G-600 1:34.95 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2014-12-19 McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) G-600 1:35.23 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#1)
2015-02-01 Liporace, Renee (2015) G-600 1:41.18 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#4)
2014-12-19 Liporace, Renee (2015) G-600 1:41.81 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#7)
2015-02-05 Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) G-800 2:18.00 NY#12 Varsity Classic (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-22 Cineius, Georgio (2013) B-55 6.65 NY#31 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-02-10 Cineius, Georgio (2013) B-55 6.71 NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#1)
2013-02-22 Cineius, Georgio (2013) B-55 6.71 pre NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-03-02 Cineius, Georgio (2013) B-55 6.76 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#25)
2013-02-10 Cineius, Georgio (2013) B-55 6.78 NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#2)
2015-03-15 Benn, Jared (2015) B-200 22.45 NY#17 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#32)
2015-05-29 Benn, Jared (2015) B-200 22.46 pre NWINY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-22 Benn, Jared (2015) B-300 34.70 US#19 NY#8 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-22 Benn, Jared (2015) B-300 35.27 pre NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-01 Benn, Jared (2015) B-300 35.28 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#1)
2015-02-17 Benn, Jared (2015) B-300 35.49 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#4)
2014-01-31 Benn, Jared (2015) B-300 35.50 US#65 NY#24 pre Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#1)
2014-01-31 Benn, Jared (2015) B-300 35.65 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#1)
2014-12-19 Benn, Jared (2015) B-300 35.72 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#3)
2015-03-07 Benn, Jared (2015) B-300 35.73 pre New York State Indoor (#2)
2012-02-24 HENRY, ANTHONY B-300 35.74 US#82 NY#25 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2013-12-21 Dervish, Tristen B-300 35.77 US#99 NY#39 Bishop Loughlin Games (#12)
2013-12-21 Benn, Jared (2015) B-300 35.89 Bishop Loughlin Games (#14)
2013-01-19 Dervish, Tristen B-300 36.16 NY#48 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#1)
2010-01-31 Yost, Anthony B-300 36.25 NY#50 Rockland County Champs (#2)
2013-02-10 Dervish, Tristen B-300 36.31 NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#2)
2012-02-12 HENRY, ANTHONY B-300 36.50 Section 1 Class A Championships (#6)
2010-01-15 Yost, Anthony B-300 36.59 Section 1 Class A (#5)
2012-03-03 HENRY, ANTHONY B-300 36.61 pre NYSPHSAA State Championships (#21)
2010-01-15 Najafi, Vahid B-300 36.65 NY#84 Section 1 Class A (#6)
2012-02-12 Dervish, Tristen B-300 36.80 NY#94 Section 1 Class A Championships (#8)
2011-02-21 Dominguez, Christian (2011) B-300 36.83 NY#75 NY Section 1 Class A (#5)
2012-02-12 Greenberg, Evan B-300 36.88 Section 1 Class A Championships (#10)
2010-01-31 Najafi, Vahid B-300 37.07 Rockland County Champs (#3)
2014-12-19 Solan, Myles B-300 37.12 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#11)
2015-02-22 Solan, Myles B-300 37.24 pre NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#12)
2015-02-01 Solan, Myles B-300 37.25 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#10)
2010-01-15 Ezell, Justin B-300 37.30 Section 1 Class A (#7)
2013-02-10 Benn, Jared (2015) B-300 37.46 NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#5)
2013-01-19 Benn, Jared (2015) B-300 37.58 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#3)
2012-02-24 Dervish, Tristen B-300 37.61 Section 1 State Qualifer (#10)
2011-02-26 Dervish, Tristen B-300 37.66 Section 1 State Qualifer (#10)
2010-01-31 Ezell, Justin B-300 37.67 Rockland County Champs (#5)
2011-12-11 Dervish, Tristen B-300 37.69 Section 1 Kick Off #1 (#5)
2014-01-31 Logan, Rahmire B-300 37.80 pre Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#10)
2013-12-21 Latkovic, Mike B-300 37.86 Bishop Loughlin Games (#53)
2010-01-27 Ranzato, Aj B-300 37.87 Section 1 State Qualifier (#9)
2014-01-31 Logan, Rahmire B-300 37.96 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#10)
2014-01-31 Latkovic, Mike B-300 38.00 pre Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#12)
2014-02-09 Logan, Rahmire B-300 38.00 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#13)
2001-06-09 Lolagne, Chris (2001) B-400 47.93 US#62 NY#3 State Meet (#1)
2001-02-27 Lolagne, Chris (2001) B-400 49.03 US#20 NY#5 Eastern States (#6)
2000-02-29 Lolagne, Chris (2001) B-400 49.44 US#26 NY#6 Eastern States (#5)
2015-05-20 Benn, Jared (2015) B-400 49.60 NY#44 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2001-01-20 Lolagne, Chris (2001) B-400 49.64 Yale Inv (#1)
1999-02-23 Lolagne, Chris (2001) B-400 49.67 US#31 NY#7 Eastern States (#9)
2014-02-24 Benn, Jared (2015) B-400 49.69 US#81 NY#12 Eastern States (#11)
2000-01-22 Lolagne, Chris (2001) B-400 49.75 Hispanic Games (#5)
1999-01-23 Lolagne, Chris (2001) B-400 49.78 Hispanic Games (#2)
2014-03-16 Benn, Jared (2015) B-400 50.43 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#30)
2010-01-23 Dominguez, Christian (2011) B-400 51.28 NY#22 Kevin Dare Invitational (#9)
2000-12-16 Lolagne, Chris (2001) B-600 1:22.30 US#19 NY#12 Bish Loughlin (#6)
2014-02-09 Boston, Tim (2014) B-600 1:22.86 US#29 NY#15 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#2)
1999-02-27 Lolagne, Chris (2001) B-600 1:23.06 US#13 NY#7 State Meet (#4)
2000-03-04 Lolagne, Chris (2001) B-600 1:23.12 US#27 NY#13 State Meet (#5)
2014-02-09 Benn, Jared (2015) B-600 1:23.24 US#42 NY#22 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#3)
2014-02-19 Benn, Jared (2015) B-600 1:23.26 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-01-31 Benn, Jared (2015) B-600 1:23.80 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#1)
1999-12-18 Lolagne, Chris (2001) B-600 1:23.96 Bishop Loughlin (#6)
2014-03-01 Benn, Jared (2015) B-600 1:24.00 New York State Indoor (#9)
2012-02-24 Greenberg, Evan B-600 1:24.19 US#85 NY#40 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2015-02-01 Benn, Jared (2015) B-600 1:24.26 US#92 NY#49 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#2)
2012-02-12 Greenberg, Evan B-600 1:24.40 Section 1 Class A Championships (#3)
2010-01-31 Colon, Frankie (2010) B-600 1:24.90 NY#59 Rockland County Champs (#2)
2012-01-29 Greenberg, Evan B-600 1:25.00 Rockland County Championships (#3)
2010-01-15 Colon, Frankie (2010) B-600 1:25.10 Section 1 Class A (#9)
2010-01-15 Dominguez, Christian (2011) B-600 1:25.30 NY#74 Section 1 Class A (#10)
2014-01-31 Boston, Tim (2014) B-600 1:25.80 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#3)
2012-03-03 Greenberg, Evan B-600 1:25.88 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#22)
2015-01-10 Benn, Jared (2015) B-600 1:25.88 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#3)
2012-01-06 Greenberg, Evan B-600 1:26.30 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#2)
2010-01-31 Dominguez, Christian (2011) B-600 1:26.30 Rockland County Champs (#4)
2011-02-26 Greenberg, Evan B-600 1:26.48 NY#97 Section 1 State Qualifer (#10)
2013-02-01 Mohunlal, Dere (2013) B-600 1:26.50 NY#98 Suffern Invitational (#2)
2014-01-11 Benn, Jared (2015) B-600 1:26.51 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)
2011-02-21 Greenberg, Evan B-600 1:26.70 NY Section 1 Class A (#8)
2011-02-21 Dohmann, Michael B-600 1:26.70 NY Section 1 Class A (#8)
2015-02-17 Solan, Myles B-600 1:26.95 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#4)
2015-01-11 Solan, Myles B-600 1:27.03 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#2)
2014-01-20 Benn, Jared (2015) B-600 1:27.10 Suffern Invitational (#1)
2013-01-19 Mohunlal, Dere (2013) B-600 1:27.10 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#4)
2012-01-13 Greenberg, Evan B-600 1:27.20 Section 1 League 4A Championships (#2)
2011-01-18 Dohmann, Michael B-600 1:27.70 Rockland Coaches Inv (#5)
2010-12-18 Dominguez, Christian (2011) B-600 1:27.85 Bishop Loughlin Games (#27)
2000-02-29 Romaniuk, Justin (2001) B-800 1:53.44 US#5 NY#4 Eastern States (#2)
2000-05-27 Romaniuk, Justin (2001) B-800 1:54.10 NY#5 Sectional (#2)
2014-02-24 Boston, Timothy (2014) B-800 1:54.56 US#25 NY#2 Eastern States (#3)
2014-05-16 Boston, Tim (2014) B-800 1:56.46 NY#42 Rockland County Championship (#2)
2014-03-16 Boston, Tim (2014) B-800 1:56.85 US#83 NY#9 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#23)
2014-04-17 Boston, Timothy (2014) B-800 1:57.11 NY#55 Red Raider Relays (#8)
2014-05-30 Boston, Tim (2014) B-800 1:57.21 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-05-25 CROSS, RYAN (2012) B-800 1:58.50 Section 1 Class A (#5)
2012-04-20 Greenberg, Evan B-800 1:58.54 Red Raider Relays (#7)
2012-05-18 Vettom, Shawn B-800 1:58.60 Rockland County Championships (#5)
2012-05-18 Greenberg, Evan B-800 1:58.90 Rockland County Championships (#6)
2012-04-28 Vettom, Shawn B-800 1:59.10 Gold Rush Invitational (#1)
2001-03-11 Romaniuk, Justin (2001) B-800 1:59.75 NY#20 National Scholastic (#22)
2010-05-29 Dohmann, Mike (2012) B-800 1:59.86 Section 1 State Qualifer (#10)
2014-01-31 Boston, Tim (2014) B-1000 2:29.74 US#23 NY#11 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#2)
2014-02-19 Boston, Tim (2014) B-1000 2:29.75 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2013-02-22 Boston, Tim (2014) B-1000 2:31.14 US#28 NY#12 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2001-03-04 Romaniuk, Justin (2001) B-1000 2:31.20 US#8 NY#2 Sec 1 qual (#1)
2013-12-21 Boston, Tim (2014) B-1000 2:31.28 Bishop Loughlin Games (#4)
2012-02-24 Vettom, Shawn B-1000 2:34.40 US#96 NY#31 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2013-02-10 Boston, Tim (2014) B-1000 2:34.80 NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#3)
2014-01-11 Boston, Timothy (2014) B-1000 2:35.07 NY#43 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#4)
2012-01-29 VETTON, SHAWN (2012) B-1000 2:35.20 NY#45 Rockland County Championships (#2)
2009-02-01 McKenna, Kevin (2010) B-1000 2:35.20 US#69 NY#28 Rockland County (#3)
2014-03-01 Boston, Tim (2014) B-1000 2:35.45 New York State Indoor (#18)
2012-01-06 VETTON, SHAWN (2012) B-1000 2:37.00 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#2)
2012-01-13 VETTON, SHAWN (2012) B-1000 2:37.20 Section 1 League 4A Championships (#1)
2011-01-18 Frigge, Tyler (2011) B-1000 2:37.30 NY#48 Rockland Coaches Inv (#1)
2010-01-31 Frigge, Tyler (2011) B-1000 2:38.00 NY#63 Rockland County Champs (#2)
2013-03-02 Boston, Tim (2014) B-1000 2:38.42 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#21)
2009-12-19 Frigge, Tyler (2011) B-1000 2:39.25 Bishop Loughlin Games (#12)
2011-12-17 Vettom, Shawn B-1000 2:40.10 Bishop Loughlin Games (#18)
2012-01-13 CROSS, RYAN (2012) B-1000 2:40.20 Section 1 League 4A Championships (#4)
2010-12-18 Dohmann, Mike (2012) B-1000 2:40.62 Bishop Loughlin Games (#13)
2011-02-03 Dohmann, Michael B-1000 2:40.70 Rockland County Championships (#4)
2014-01-31 Kheninsen, Dan B-1000 2:41.78 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Zendell, Kate Yale University, CT (Ivy Group)
Solan, Imani University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)

2012
NameSchool
Bowens, Sarah University of Connecticut, CT (American Athletic Conference)
CROSS, RYAN Franklin Pierce University, NH (Northeast-10 Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Clayton, Jen Louisiana State University, LA (Southeastern Conference)
Colon, Frankie Saint Thomas Aquinas College, NY (East Coast Conference)
McKenna, Kevin Clemson University, SC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Cantave, Taneisha Sacred Heart University, CT (Northeast Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Estriplet, Tracy SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Romaniuk, Justin Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)

NameSchool
HENRY, ANTHONY Saint Thomas Aquinas College, NY (East Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State