Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: HS Inv
Date: 2000-03-04
Season: 2000 Indoor


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finley, Marco (2001) Troup County, GA
B-60 6.93 #1 p US#17 GA#2
Williams, Ivan (2000) Mount Zion, GA
B-60 6.94 #2 p US#20 GA#3
Walker, Jonathon (2001) Harrison, GA
B-60 6.96 #3 US#22 GA#4
Williams, John (2001) Stone Mountain, GA
B-60 6.96 #4 p
Kendrick, Donovan (2000) Perry, GA
B-60 6.99 #5 p US#28 GA#5
Tinsley, Derrick (2001) Marietta, GA
B-60 7.10 #6 p GA#6
Starks, Jameal (2000) Meadowcreek, GA
B-60 7.15 #7 p GA#7
Williams, Monte (2001) Commerce, GA
B-60 7.17 # p GA#8
Minter, Demario (2001) Stephenson, GA
B-60 7.22 # p GA#9

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Terrell (2000) Pebblebrook, GA
B-200 22.32 #1 US#32 GA#2
Walton, Dewayne (2000) Terrell County, GA
B-200 22.50 #2 US#43 GA#3
Kendrick, Kemont (2000) Banneker, GA
B-200 22.70 #3 GA#4
Snabes, Erik (2000) Collins Hill, GA
B-200 22.87 #4 GA#5

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hogans, Obra (2000) Stephenson, GA
B-400 48.99 #1
Presley, Chris (2000) Darlington, SC
B-400 49.09 #2 US#16 SC#1
Prince, Alex (2000) North Springs, GA
B-400 50.09 #3 US#51 GA#2
Reid, Steven (2000) Columbia, GA
B-400 50.13 #4 US#53 GA#3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fortenberry, Jonathan (2001) Marietta, GA
B-800 1:56.47 #1 US#29 GA#1
Dunning, Marcelo (2000) Campbell, GA
B-800 1:56.51 #2 US#30 GA#2
Johnson, Tim (2000) Marist, GA
B-800 1:57.64 #3 US#47 GA#3
Kimbrough, Tony (2000) Pope, GA
B-800 1:59.80 #4 GA#5

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thorne, Joe (2002) Lakeside, GA
B-Mile 4:24.56 #1 US#44 GA#1
Rabbitt, Kyle (2000) Landmark Christian, GA
B-Mile 4:28.09 #2 GA#2
Jorgensen, Blake (2000) Westminster, GA
B-Mile 4:29.66 #3 GA#3

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kosiba, Nathan (2000) Landmark Christian, GA
B-3000 8:45.02 #1 US#4 GA#1
Cowan, Nic (2001) Alexander, GA
B-3000 8:47.39 #2 US#5 GA#2

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Joshua (2000) Unknown, GA
B-60H 8.03 #1
Hopkins, Alphonso (2000) Cairo, GA
B-60H 8.33 #2 GA#2
Harper, Daniel (2000) Providence Christian, GA
B-60H 8.39 #3 GA#3
Collins, Kyle (2000) McEachern, GA
B-60H 8.40 #4 GA#4
Wise, Theartis (2000) Mount Zion, GA
B-60H 8.41 #5 GA#5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belmon, Edwin (2000) Mount Zion, GA
B-HJ 6'6" #1 US#41 GA#1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huey, Terrance (2000) Marietta, GA
B-LJ 23'5" # US#9 GA#1
Mason, Matt (2000) McEachern, GA
B-LJ 23'2.25" # US#12 GA#2
Thomas, Lee (2000) Shaw, GA
B-LJ 22'6" # US#32 GA#4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Houston, Reuben (2001) Starrs Mill, GA
B-TJ 48'5.75" #1 US#10 GA#1
Barrow, Brit (2000) Wheeler, GA
B-TJ 47'0.5" #2 US#25 GA#2
Smith, Robert (2000) Campbell, GA
B-TJ 44'4.5" #3 GA#3
Crowder, DeAndre (2000) Northwest Whitfield County, GA
B-TJ 44'1.75" #4 GA#4

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Brad (2001) Franklin County, GA
B-PV 14'6" #1 GA#1
Hartness, Seajae (2000) Franklin County, GA
B-PV 14'6" #2 GA#1
Faites, Wes (2000) Milton, GA
B-PV 14'0" #3 GA#3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shaw, GA
B-4x200 1:29.97 #1 US#11 GA#1
Boys Relay Marietta, GA
B-4x200 1:30.21 # US#12 GA#2
Boys Relay Tri-Cities, GA
B-4x200 1:31.31 # US#27 GA#3
Boys Relay Camden County, GA
B-4x200 1:31.37 # US#29 GA#4
Boys Relay Troup County, GA
B-4x200 1:31.64 # US#31 GA#5
Boys Relay Carver, GA
B-4x200 1:32.00 # US#39 GA#6
Boys Relay Therrell, GA
B-4x200 1:32.95 # GA#7
Boys Relay Douglass, GA
B-4x200 1:33.00 # GA#8
Boys Relay Perry, GA
B-4x200 1:33.67 # GA#9
Boys Relay Harrison, GA
B-4x200 1:33.95 # GA#10
Boys Relay Norcross, GA
B-4x200 1:34.24 # GA#11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Stephenson, GA
B-4x400 3:19.76 #1 US#5 GA#1
Boys Relay Tri-Cities, GA
B-4x400 3:24.75 #2 US#26 GA#2
Boys Relay Mount Zion, GA
B-4x400 3:25.26 #3 US#33 GA#3
Boys Relay Mays, GA
B-4x400 3:26.05 #4 US#38 GA#4
Boys Relay Campbell, GA
B-4x400 3:26.38 #5 US#41 GA#5
Boys Relay South Gwinnett, GA
B-4x400 3:28.22 #6 p GA#6

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Tissili (2002) Walton, GA
G-60 7.57 #1 US#10 GA#1
Thomas, Cortney (2001) Tri-Cities, GA
G-60 7.72 #3 p US#24 GA#2
King, Sherita (2000) Evans, GA
G-60 7.73 #2 US#26 GA#3
Swanier, Dana (2001) Wheeler, Ga
G-60 7.90 #4 Ga#5
Smith, Candice (2004) Stephenson, GA
G-60 7.97 #5 p
Streetman, Tequilla (2000) Burke County, GA
G-60 8.00 #6 p GA#6
Green, Crystal (2000) Stone Mountain, GA
G-60 8.04 # p GA#7

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trotter, DeHashia (2001) Cedar Grove, GA
G-200 25.53 #1 US#40 GA#1
Henderson, Tareka (2000) Hephzibah, GA
G-200 25.79 #2 GA#2
Dortch, Marquita (2001) McEachern, GA
G-200 25.90 #3 GA#3
Henry, Natohya (2000) Morrow, GA
G-200 25.95 #4 GA#4

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willis, Bianca (2000) Lithonia, GA
G-400 55.03 #1 US#5 GA#1
Smith, Stephanie (2003) Northeast, GA
G-400 56.26 #2 US#12 GA#2
George, Henrietta (2000) Stephenson, GA
G-400 56.33 #3 US#13 GA#3
Barnett, Fran (2003) Marietta, GA
G-400 58.52 #4 GA#5
Jolly, Johnia (2000) Tri-Cities, GA
G-400 59.05 #6 GA#6
Stephenson, Tamara (2001) South Cobb, GA
G-400 59.29 #7 GA#7
Hardy, Britte (2000) McIntosh, GA
G-400 59.70 #8 GA#8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kay, Andrea (2002) Savannah, GA
G-800 2:18.60 #1 GA#1
Simmons, Briene (2003) Columbia, GA
G-800 2:19.73 #2 GA#2
Diamond, Monica (2001) Lithonia, GA
G-800 2:20.67 #3 GA#3

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gill, Suzannah (2001) Walton, GA
G-Mile 5:26.96 #1 GA#1
Heiskell, Connie (2002) Westminster, GA
G-Mile 5:27.02 #2 GA#2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
VanWinkle, Dana (2002) McIntosh, GA
G-3000 10:48.08 #1 GA#1

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sherrod, Linnsey (2001) Marietta, GA
G-60H 9.00 #1 US#25 GA#1
Bush, Lillian (2000) Brookstone, GA
G-60H 9.16 #2 GA#2
Elston, Joycelyn (2002) Stephenson, GA
G-60H 9.39 #3 GA#3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Price, Erin (2000) Centennial, GA
G-HJ 5'4" #1 GA#1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henderson, Tareka (2000) Hephzibah, GA
G-LJ 18'1.75" #1 US#30 GA#1
Sullivan, Taujana (2000) Cross Creek, GA
G-LJ 18'1.75" #1 US#30 GA#1
Smith, Shayla (2002) Camden County, GA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #3 GA#4

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lovett, Lajuana (2000) Cross Creek, GA
G-TJ 39'4" #1 US#9 GA#1
Lagree, Latoya (2002) Stephenson, GA
G-TJ 38'1" #2 US#20 GA#2
Sinkfield, Chasity (2000) Douglas County, GA
G-TJ 37'3" #3 US#28 GA#3
Henry, Natohya (2000) Morrow, GA
G-TJ 36'4" #4 GA#4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Allison (2000) Peach County, GA
G-SP 40'0.75" #1 US#37 GA#1
Edwards, Tara (2000) Shaw, GA
G-SP 40'0.25" #2 US#39 GA#2
Campbell, Vensherrie (2000) Burke County, GA
G-SP 38'6" #3 GA#3
Mayweather, Crystal (2000) Winder-Barrow, GA
G-SP 38'0.5" #4 GA#4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Stephenson, GA
G-4x200 1:43.99 #1 US#22 GA#1
Girls Relay Mceachern, GA
G-4x200 1:44.31 #2 US#26 GA#2
Girls Relay Shaw, GA
G-4x200 1:45.31 #3 US#33 GA#3
Girls Relay Monroe, GA
G-4x200 1:45.95 # US#40 GA#4
Girls Relay Stone Mountain, GA
G-4x200 1:46.26 # GA#5
Girls Relay Marietta, GA
G-4x200 1:46.70 # GA#6
Girls Relay Walton, GA
G-4x200 1:48.23 # GA#7
Girls Relay Camden County, GA
G-4x200 1:48.37 # GA#8
Girls Relay Lithonia, GA
G-4x200 1:48.48 # GA#9
Girls Relay Warner Robins, GA
G-4x200 1:48.94 # GA#10
Girls Relay Burke County, GA
G-4x200 1:49.42 # GA#11
Girls Relay Cross Creek, GA
G-4x200 1:49.80 # GA#12

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lithonia, GA
G-4x400 3:54.58 #1 US#10 GA#1
Girls Relay Stephenson, GA
G-4x400 3:56.15 #2 US#14 GA#2
Girls Relay Tri-Cities, GA
G-4x400 4:03.08 #3 US#44 GA#3
Girls Relay Mceachern, GA
G-4x400 4:05.35 # GA#4
Girls Relay Northeast, GA
G-4x400 4:09.28 #4 p GA#5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State