Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 2A State Meet
Date: 2002-05-25
Season: 2002 Outdoor


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cassleman, John (2003) Pullman, WA
B-200 22.45 #1 pre w(2.6)
Rainey, Jacob (2002) Steilacoom, WA
B-200 22.46 #2 pre w(2.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rawlins, Mike (2003) Mount Baker, WA
B-400 48.50 #1 WA#3
Hartman, Cameron (2002) Lakewood, WA
B-400 49.62 #1 WA#6
Hartman, Cameron (2002) Lakewood, WA
B-400 49.76 #2
McMillan, Keith (2002) White Salmon, WA
B-400 49.95 #3 WA#7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Axtman, Ty (2002) Elma, WA
B-800 1:55.48 #1 WA#12
Bilyeu, Brandon (2002) South Whidbey, WA
B-800 1:56.15 #2 WA#17
Axtman, Ty (2002) Elma, WA
B-800 1:57.52 #1 pre
Mohsenian, Arman (2002) East Valley, WA
B-800 1:58.33 #3 WA#25
Frank, Brent (2002) Cascade, WA
B-800 1:58.53 #2 pre WA#27
Mohsenian, Arman (2002) East Valley, WA
B-800 1:58.66 #1 pre
Bilyeu, Brandon (2002) South Whidbey, WA
B-800 1:58.92 #2 pre
Golob, Matthew (2002) Pullman, WA
B-800 1:58.97 #3 pre WA#30
Frank, Brent (2002) Cascade, WA
B-800 1:59.08 #4
Hinrichs, Phil (2004) Pullman, WA
B-800 1:59.09 #3 pre WA#31
Golob, Matthew (2002) Pullman, WA
B-800 1:59.28 #5
Grahlfs, Phil (2002) Naches Valley, WA
B-800 1:59.34 #7 pre WA#32
Mitchell, Tyler (2003) Mount Baker, WA
B-800 1:59.61 #9 pre WA#33
Candelario, Joe (2002) South Whidbey, WA
B-800 1:59.77 #4 pre WA#35

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Axtman, Ty (2002) Elma, WA
B-1600 4:17.51 #1 WA#14

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owen, Matt (2002) East Valley, WA
B-3200 9:25.92 #1 WA#20
Carter, Brett (2002) Naches Valley, WA
B-3200 9:38.77 #2 WA#23

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leavitt, Barry (2003) Kiona-Benton City, WA
B-110H 14.95 #1 pre WA#1 w(-0.7)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cassleman, John (2003) Pullman, WA
B-300H 38.68 #1 WA#10
Leavitt, Barry (2003) Kiona-Benton City, WA
B-300H 38.80 #2 WA#11
Leavitt, Barry (2003) Kiona-Benton City, WA
B-300H 39.07 #1 pre
Cassleman, John (2003) Pullman, WA
B-300H 39.83 #2 pre
Tucker, Dan (2003) Mount Baker, WA
B-300H 40.19 #3 WA#25
Tucker, Dan (2003) Mount Baker, WA
B-300H 40.28 #3 pre
Fischback, Tyler (2003) Montesano, WA
B-300H 40.36 #4 WA#28
Piffero, Pash (2002) Hoquiam, WA
B-300H 40.90 #5 pre WA#31
Fischback, Tyler (2003) Montesano, WA
B-300H 41.02 #4 pre
Lamb, Rocky (2005) Ephrata, WA
B-300H 41.46 #5 WA#34
Fitzpatrick, Shawn (2003) Cashmere, WA
B-300H 41.71 #6 WA#35
Lamb, Rocky (2005) Ephrata, WA
B-300H 41.84 #7 pre
Staveland, Jovon (2003) Meridian, WA
B-300H 41.88 #7 WA#36
Staveland, Jovon (2003) Meridian, WA
B-300H 41.92 #6 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Teddy (2002) White Salmon, WA
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Tikker, Jared (2003) Lakeside, WA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 WA#4
Jones, Eric (2002) Cashmere, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #3 WA#9
Rawlins, Mike (2003) Mount Baker, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #4 WA#9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rawlins, Mike (2003) Mount Baker, WA
B-LJ 22'1.75" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Teddy (2002) White Salmon, WA
B-TJ 44'1.25" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitehall, Evan (2003) Cashmere, WA
B-PV 15'4" #1 US#62 WA#6
Roberts, Sam (2002) Cashmere, WA
B-PV 15'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McGee, Nik (2002) Blaine, WA
B-SP 55'3.25" #1 WA#7
Banning, Scott (2002) Steilacoom, WA
B-SP 54'8.75" #2 WA#9
Trampush, Jess (2002) Chewelah, WA
B-SP 53'8.25" #3 WA#10
Allinson, Mike (2002) Meridian, WA
B-SP 53'2" #4 WA#11
Jones, Kyle (2003) Steilacoom, WA
B-SP 51'4" #5 WA#14

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wild, Mike (2002) White Salmon, WA
B-DT 166'4" #1 WA#3

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Klein, Bryce (2002) Ephrata, WA
B-JT 188'2" #1 WA#2
Brown, Nick (2002) Omak, WA
B-JT 178'7" #2 WA#9
Marshall, Austin (2003) Mount Baker, WA
B-JT 175'2" #3 WA#11

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Montesano, WA
B-4x100 43.21 #1 pre WA#7
Boys Relay Montesano, WA
B-4x100 43.24 #1
Boys Relay South Whidbey, WA
B-4x100 43.48 #3 pre WA#11
Boys Relay Lakewood, WA
B-4x100 43.53 #2 WA#13
Boys Relay Hoquiam, WA
B-4x100 43.58 #3 WA#15
Boys Relay Hoquiam, WA
B-4x100 43.60 #2 pre
Boys Relay Lakewood, WA
B-4x100 43.72 #4 pre
Boys Relay Steilacoom, WA
B-4x100 43.81 #4 WA#21
Boys Relay Pullman, WA
B-4x100 43.82 #5 WA#22
Boys Relay Steilacoom, WA
B-4x100 43.85 #5 pre
Boys Relay Pullman, WA
B-4x100 43.93 #6 pre
Boys Relay South Whidbey, WA
B-4x100 43.98 #6 pre
Boys Relay South Whidbey, WA
B-4x100 43.98 #6

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Whidbey, WA
B-4x400 3:24.56 #1 WA#16

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davidson, Taquea (2003) Steilacoom, WA
G-200 25.62 #1 pre WA#1 w(-2.5)
Davidson, Taquea (2003) Steilacoom, WA
G-200 25.71 #1 w(-3)
Galaviz, Selena (2004) Toppenish, WA
G-200 26.00 #2 pre WA#2 w(-0.7)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Galaviz, Selena (2004) Toppenish, WA
G-400 57.77 #1 WA#6
Galaviz, Selena (2004) Toppenish, WA
G-400 58.72 #1 pre
Turner, Emily (2002) Omak, WA
G-400 58.79 #2 WA#15
Boswell, Lydia (2003) Grandview, WA
G-400 58.84 #3 WA#17
Boswell, Lydia (2003) Grandview, WA
G-400 58.99 #2 pre
Ward, Tara (2004) Woodland, WA
G-400 59.49 #4 WA#23
Koos, Kari (2002) Cascade, WA
G-400 59.70 #3 pre WA#25
Turner, Emily (2002) Omak, WA
G-400 59.71 #5 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Andrea (2004) Mount Baker, WA
G-800 2:16.25 #1 WA#8
Ward, Tara (2004) Woodland, WA
G-800 2:16.77 #2 WA#10
Harrison, Kira (2003) Meridian, WA
G-800 2:17.79 #3 WA#14

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Krishnek, Bobeya (2002) Mount Baker, WA
G-3200 11:11.45 #1 WA#8

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nash, Amber (2004) Lakewood, WA
G-300H 45.54 #1 pre WA#5
Nash, Amber (2004) Lakewood, WA
G-300H 45.57 #1
Riley, Kestle (2002) Port Townsend, WA
G-300H 45.64 #2 WA#6
Riley, Kestle (2002) Port Townsend, WA
G-300H 45.87 #3 pre
Marsh, Emily (2002) Pullman, WA
G-300H 46.03 #2 pre WA#7
Mathews, Candace (2003) Connell, WA
G-300H 46.10 #4 pre WA#9
Mathews, Candace (2003) Connell, WA
G-300H 46.37 #3
Marsh, Emily (2002) Pullman, WA
G-300H 46.58 #4
Merkley, Cassandra (2005) Cascade, WA
G-300H 46.90 #5 pre WA#16
Jackson, Kara (2004) Cashmere, WA
G-300H 47.29 #6 pre WA#20
Mickle, Traci (2003) Ephrata, WA
G-300H 47.38 #5 WA#22
Merkley, Cassandra (2005) Cascade, WA
G-300H 47.46 #6
Mickle, Traci (2003) Ephrata, WA
G-300H 47.54 #7 pre
Jackson, Kara (2004) Cashmere, WA
G-300H 47.66 #7
Cervantes, Chrissy (2002) Steilacoom, WA
G-300H 47.70 #8 WA#27
Cervantes, Chrissy (2002) Steilacoom, WA
G-300H 47.76 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mickle, Traci (2003) Ephrata, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1 WA#4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poirier, Coco (2003) Chelan, WA
G-LJ 18'0.75" #1 NWI
Janney, Kristin (2003) White Salmon, WA
G-LJ 18'0.25" #2 NWI
Ward, Tara (2004) Woodland, WA
G-LJ 17'0.5" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Janney, Kristin (2003) White Salmon, WA
G-TJ 37'0.75" #1 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burgess, McKenzie (2003) Kiona-Benton City, WA
G-SP 42'5" #1
Riddle, Becky (2002) Blaine, WA
G-SP 39'9.5" #2 WA#9
Geaudreau, Carolee (2002) Newport, WA
G-SP 39'7.75" #3 WA#10
Olson, Jenny (2003) Deer Park, WA
G-SP 39'7.75" #4 WA#10
Thoeny, Jill (2004) Woodland, WA
G-SP 39'7.5" #5 WA#12
LaFever, Orejeona (2002) Grandview, WA
G-SP 38'7.5" #6 WA#16
Cochran, Breanne (2004) Ridgefield, WA
G-SP 37'7.25" #7 WA#20
Goodrich, Pegi (2002) Connell, WA
G-SP 37'4.75" #8 WA#22
Brown, Keri (2002) Orting, WA
G-SP 36'9.75" #9 WA#26
Sledge, Jenaya (2005) Woodland, WA
G-SP 36'8.25" #10 WA#27
Rosenau, Rochelle (2003) Cascade, WA
G-SP 35'11" #11 WA#33
Jackson, Porcia (2002) Nooksack Valley, WA
G-SP 35'3.75" #12 WA#37

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hutchinson, Kate (2003) Pullman, WA
G-DT 144'8" #1
Garner, Lacie (2002) Chewelah, WA
G-DT 134'5" #2 WA#4
Burgess, McKenzie (2003) Kiona-Benton City, WA
G-DT 133'7" #3 WA#5
Riddle, Becky (2002) Blaine, WA
G-DT 128'0" #4 WA#9
Cummings, Erika (2004) Lakeside, WA
G-DT 123'0" #5 WA#12
Braaten, Cassie (2002) Meridian, WA
G-DT 121'0" #6 WA#14

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
LaFever, Orejeona (2002) Grandview, WA
G-JT 134'8" #1 WA#8
Geaudreau, Carolee (2002) Newport, WA
G-JT 130'4" #2 WA#11
Bradford, Heather (2003) Nooksack Valley, WA
G-JT 121'4" #3 WA#23
McGillen, Katy (2004) South Whidbey, WA
G-JT 120'2" #4 WA#27

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Steilacoom, WA
G-4x100 49.82 #1 WA#12
Girls Relay Steilacoom, WA
G-4x100 49.83 #1 pre
Girls Relay East Valley, WA
G-4x100 49.94 #2 pre WA#15

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Steilacoom, WA
G-4x200 1:45.60 #1 pre WA#14
Girls Relay Steilacoom, WA
G-4x200 1:45.71 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cascade, WA
G-4x400 4:04.61 #1 WA#17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State