Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Rockland County Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-05-15
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Suffern, NY


B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carrington, Christopher (2009) North Rockland, NY
B-800 1:52.40 #1 US#43 NY#5
Haywood, Lyle (2009) Nyack, NY
B-800 1:55.90 #2
Panebianco, Matt Tappan Zee, NY
B-800 1:57.40 #3 NY#62

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carrington, Christopher (2009) North Rockland, NY
B-1600 4:17.20 #1
Hickey, Mike (2009) Pearl River, NY
B-1600 4:20.10 #2

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKenna, Kevin (2010) Suffern, NY
B-ST2K 6:08.40 #1
Kane, Danny (2009) Tappan Zee, NY
B-ST2K 6:15.80 #2 NY#12
Panebianco, Matt Tappan Zee, NY
B-ST2K 6:24.20 #3 NY#16
Naglieri, James (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-ST2K 6:25.90 #4 NY#18
Hughes, Nick (2010) North Rockland, NY
B-ST2K 6:28.70 #5
Galasso, Terence (2009) Suffern, NY
B-ST2K 6:28.90 #6 NY#19

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Esperance, Jarman Nyack, NY
B-LJ 22'2.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ellis, Dasheen (2009) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 44'7" #1 NWI
Bien-Aime, Nicholas (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 43'0.5" #2 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fox, Joseph (2010) Clarkstown South, NY
B-SP 54'4.75" #1

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x400 3:23.80 #1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-800 2:13.60 #1 NY#18
Goldmann, Christy (2009) Suffern, NY
G-800 2:16.00 #2 NY#35
Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) Tappan Zee, NY
G-800 2:17.50 #3 NY#65
Walsh, Kristen (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-800 2:19.40 #4 NY#91

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:36.40 #1 US#31 NY#14
Gamboli, Jackie (2009) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:47.30 #2

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:18.10 #1
Gamboli, Jackie (2009) North Rockland, NY
G-3000 10:35.20 #2
Hekker, Ellie (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-3000 10:36.20 #3

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greany, Shelby (2009) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 6:51.90 #1
Gamboli, Jackie (2009) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:10.90 #2
Tobin, Jessica (2010) Clarkstown South, NY
G-ST2K 7:17.30 #3 US#40 NY#31
Goldmann, Christy (2009) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 7:22.70 #4
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:26.60 #5
Pollack, Jacqueline (2010) Tappan Zee, NY
G-ST2K 7:30.50 #6
Falcon, Jessica (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:31.40 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Janelle (2009) Suffern, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 19'5.25" #1 NWI
Stephens, Amber North Rockland, NY
G-LJ 17'5.75" #2 NWI
Johnson, Shilesha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-LJ 17'5.25" #3 NWI
Gabriel, Samantha (2010) Spring Valley, NY
G-LJ 17'4.5" #4 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clayton, Jen (2010) Suffern, NY
G-TJ 37'2.5" #1 NWI
Stephens, Amber North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 36'3" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilsenan, Angelica Pearl River, NY
G-PV 10'6" #1
Cross, Kiatlyn Suffern, NY
G-PV 10'0" #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State