Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A District 2/4 Meet
Date: 2009-05-23
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Seattle, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Alex (2010) Skyline, WA
B-100 10.87 #1 NWI
Blanks, Christian (2009) Garfield, WA
B-100 10.98 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blanks, Christian (2009) Garfield, WA
B-200 22.25 #1 NWI
Hardwick, Cole (2009) Redmond, WA
B-200 22.37 #2 NWI
Harewood, Marcus (2011) Eastlake, WA
B-200 22.38 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boyd, Kevin (2011) Skyview, WA
B-400 49.85 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parry, Trey (2009) Bothell, WA
B-800 1:55.66 #1
Sorenson, Simon (2009) Skyline, WA
B-800 1:56.40 #2
Kupcis, Paul (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:57.66 #3
Sahl, Andrew (2009) Roosevelt, WA
B-800 1:57.87 #4 WA#48
Williams, Aundray (2011) Evergreen, WA
B-800 1:58.72 #5 WA#67

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Mack (2010) Redmond, WA
B-1600 4:17.86 #1
Parry, Trey (2009) Bothell, WA
B-1600 4:19.44 #2
Wilkens, Billy (2009) Inglemoor, WA
B-1600 4:21.14 #3 WA#36

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Irish, Aiden (2009) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:33.89 #1
Wilkens, Billy (2009) Inglemoor, WA
B-3200 9:36.53 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scalesse, Adam (2010) Kelso, WA
B-110H 14.76 #1 NWI
Robinson, Denzel (2009) Garfield, WA
B-110H 14.94 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scalesse, Adam (2010) Kelso, WA
B-300H 38.75 #1
Robinson, Denzel (2009) Garfield, WA
B-300H 39.51 #2 WA#27
Sloat, Jeff (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 39.82 #3 WA#33
Tiernan, Ryan (2009) Issaquah, WA
B-300H 39.87 #4 WA#35
Grayson, Garrett Heritage, WA
B-300H 40.79 #5
Zarosinki, Ian Skyview, WA
B-300H 41.76 #6
Lewis, Chris Inglemoor, WA
B-300H 41.97 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-LJ 22'1.75" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-TJ 46'5.5" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brenteson, John (2009) Mountain View, WA
B-PV 14'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fields, Casey (2009) Skyview, WA
B-SP 50'10" #1
Forde, Maxx (2010) Woodinville, WA
B-SP 50'6.25" #2
Reagan, Dillon (2009) Issaquah, WA
B-SP 50'3.25" #3

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Jacob (2009) Heritage, WA
B-JT 196'1" #1
Forgette, Steven (2009) Heritage, WA
B-JT 189'1" #2
Brookman, Jimmy (2009) Redmond, WA
B-JT 181'8" #3
Fields, Casey (2009) Skyview, WA
B-JT 179'3" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x100 43.19 #1
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x100 43.50 #2
Boys Relay Issaquah, WA
B-4x100 43.52 #3 WA#35
Boys Relay Redmond, WA
B-4x100 43.57 #
Boys Relay Garfield, WA
B-4x100 43.67 #4
Boys Relay Evergreen, WA
B-4x100 43.68 #5 WA#45
Boys Relay Kelso, WA
B-4x100 43.91 #6 WA#62

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x400 3:23.39 #1
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x400 3:24.33 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carr, Johanna (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.13 #1 NWI
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-100 12.18 #2 NWI
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.30 #3 NWI
Martin, Tee Tee (2012) Heritage, WA
G-100 12.40 #4 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-200 24.92 #1 NWI
Carr, Johanna (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.03 #2 NWI
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.20 #3 NWI
Martin, Tee Tee (2012) Heritage, WA
G-200 25.73 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cho, Jasmine (2009) Newport, WA
G-400 57.28 #1
Luth, McKenzie (2010) Woodinville, WA
G-400 58.38 #2
McDaniel, Rachel (2010) Battle Ground, WA
G-400 59.32 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dailey, Anna (2010) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:14.11 #1
Decker, Lynelle (2012) Mountain View, WA
G-800 2:16.75 #2
Hungerford, Brittany (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-800 2:17.36 #3 WA#24
Ireland, Michelle Skyline, WA
G-800 2:18.28 #4

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lord, Sarah (2009) Redmond, WA
G-1600 5:02.87 #1
Dailey, Anna (2010) Garfield, WA
G-1600 5:07.61 #2

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lord, Sarah (2009) Redmond, WA
G-3200 10:51.61 #1
Jaccard, Jillian (2009) Redmond, WA
G-3200 11:13.79 #2 WA#19
Timmons, Priscilla (2011) Skyview, WA
G-3200 11:18.35 #3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 15.13 #1 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McQuivey, Rachel (2011) Skyview, WA
G-300H 45.01 #1
Carr, Mary (2012) Newport, WA
G-300H 45.42 #2 WA#16
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 45.66 #3
Dodd, Amber (2010) Skyline, WA
G-300H 46.58 #4
odingo, Charnele (2009) Bothell, WA
G-300H 47.13 #5
Reichert, Katie (2011) Kelso, WA
G-300H 47.20 #6 WA#48
Tran, Elaine (2009) Issaquah, WA
G-300H 47.46 #7

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice, Christine (2009) Mountain View, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Pietka, Maggie (2010) Mountain View, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parent, Tess (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #1 NWI
Berry, Kaylyn (2009) Skyline, WA
G-LJ 17'0" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parent, Tess (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-TJ 37'4" #1 NWI
Davis, Kayla (2009) Kelso, WA
G-TJ 37'0" #2 NWI
McClenan, Chawncy (2009) Heritage, WA
G-TJ 36'10" #3 NWI
Pietka, Maggie (2010) Mountain View, WA
G-TJ 36'7.25" #4 NWI
Lambert, Natalie (2009) Eastlake, WA
G-TJ 36'2.25" #5 NWI
Mills, Kaya (2009) Newport, WA
G-TJ 36'0.5" #6 NWI
McKinney, Taylor (2011) Garfield, WA
G-TJ 35'10.25" #7 NWI
Butenko, Rachael (2009) Skyline, WA
G-TJ 35'0.25" #8 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wirtz, Rachel (2009) Newport, WA
G-PV 10'6" #1
Sturdivant, Amy (2009) Redmond, WA
G-PV 10'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dixson, Gabi (2010) Battle Ground, WA
G-SP 40'1" #1 WA#12
Severin, Katherine Woodinville, WA
G-SP 35'5.25" #2 WA#83

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dixson, Gabi (2010) Battle Ground, WA
G-DT 129'1" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mueller, Ally (2010) Redmond, WA
G-JT 121'6" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 48.67 #1
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x100 48.92 #2
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x100 49.04 #3 WA#10
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x100 49.30 #4 WA#16
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 49.33 #5 NJ#19

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:41.81 #1 WA#4
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:42.41 #2
Girls Relay Skyview, WA
G-4x200 1:42.72 #3 WA#6
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:43.46 #4
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x200 1:45.40 #5 NJ#26
Girls Relay Heritage, WA
G-4x200 1:46.18 #6

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Newport, OR
G-4x400 3:59.17 #1
Girls Relay Woodinville, WA
G-4x400 4:00.71 #2
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 4:03.85 #3
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x400 4:03.99 #4
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:04.33 #5 WA#30


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State