Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A District 2
Date: 2009-05-22
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Seattle, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-100 10.82 #1 NWI
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-100 10.92 #1 pre NWI
Castro, Avimael (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
B-100 10.95 #2 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-200 21.75 #1 pre NWI
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-200 22.15 #3 pre NWI
Adams, Markeem (2010) West Seattle, WA
B-200 22.21 #1 NWI
Patterson-Floyd, Eric (2010) O'Dea, WA
B-200 22.42 #2 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 48.29 #1
Berry, Michael (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
B-400 49.62 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berg, Erik (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:57.82 #1
Williams, Michael (2010) Bellevue, WA
B-800 1:58.72 #2
Blume, Kyle (2010) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-800 1:59.47 #3
Berg, Erik (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
B-800 1:59.62 #1 pre
Sadler, Evan (2009) Mercer Island, WA
B-800 1:59.63 #4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bice, Eric (2010) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-1600 4:17.18 #1 WA#14
Ralph, Brendan (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:17.56 # WA#15
Eckmann, Adam (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:17.62 #2 WA#16
Berg, Erik (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:17.78 #3 WA#17
Robinson, Steven (2011) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-1600 4:17.92 #4 WA#18
O'Donoghue-Mcdonald, Drew (2010) Seattle Prep, WA
B-1600 4:19.07 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Donoghue-Mcdonald, Drew (2010) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:28.66 #1
Eckmann, Adam (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:32.24 #2
McDonald, Charlie (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
B-3200 9:34.04 #3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) Nathan Hale, WA
B-110H 14.21 #1 NWI
Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) Nathan Hale, WA
B-110H 14.85 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Malmivirta, Jaakko (2010) Nathan Hale, WA
B-300H 40.22 #1
Green, Gabe (2009) Juanita, WA
B-300H 40.22 #1 WA#41
Green, Gabe (2009) Juanita, WA
B-300H 40.45 #2
Makela, Chad Mount Si, WA
B-300H 41.66 #3
Bocian, Charlie (2009) Bishop Blanchet, WA
B-300H 41.77 #4
Nguyen, Peter Bellevue, WA
B-300H 41.78 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Chase (2011) O'Dea, WA
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenkins, Chandler (2011) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-TJ 43'7" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roddewig, Brandon (2009) Mount Si, WA
B-PV 13'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gervais, Willie (2010) Bellevue, WA
B-SP 50'0.5" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hintz, Robert (2009) Bellevue, WA
B-JT 194'8" #1
Stevens, Kyle (2009) Mount Si, WA
B-JT 185'10" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay West Seattle, WA
B-4x100 43.33 #1
Boys Relay West Seattle, WA
B-4x100 43.39 #1 pre
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 43.59 #2
Boys Relay O'Dea, WA
B-4x100 43.72 #2 pre

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 12.09 #1 NWI
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 12.12 #1 pre NWI
Reeves, Ariele (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 12.30 #2 pre NWI
Reeves, Ariele (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
G-100 12.31 #2 NWI
Werre, Kelsey (2009) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.39 #3 NWI
Werre, Kelsey (2009) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.41 #3 NWI
Jones, Ariana (2009) Franklin, WA
G-100 12.43 #4 NWI
Jones, Ariana (2009) Franklin, WA
G-100 12.47 #4 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.02 #1 pre NWI
Combs, Charnay (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.04 #1 NWI
Adams, Dyneeca (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.30 #3 pre NWI
Werre, Kelsey (2009) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.36 #2 NWI
Werre, Kelsey (2009) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.59 #5 pre NWI
Hasbun, Helen (2010) Mount Si, WA
G-200 25.72 #3 NWI
Vasser, Keiresia (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.84 #4 NWI
Vasser, Keiresia (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
G-200 25.85 #2 pre NWI
Fero, Michelle (2010) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-200 25.91 #5 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adams, Dyneeca (2009) Rainier Beach, WA
G-400 59.01 #1 pre
Fero, Michelle (2010) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 59.41 #1
Fero, Michelle (2010) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-400 59.55 #2 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rathbun, Madeline (2011) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:17.64 #1
Warendorf, Casey (2010) Bellevue, WA
G-800 2:19.24 #2
Rathbun, Madeline (2011) Lakeside, WA
G-800 2:19.94 #1 pre

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parker, Carey (2009) Seattle Prep, WA
G-3200 11:11.13 #1
Benster, Lindsay (2012) Mercer Island, WA
G-3200 11:14.58 #2 WA#21
Lystad, Tansey (2011) Juanita, WA
G-3200 11:19.31 #3 WA#32

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Keller, Diana (2009) Mount Si, WA
G-100H 14.74 #1 NWI
Holman, Kate (2010) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-100H 15.02 #2 NWI
Keller, Diana (2009) Mount Si, WA
G-100H 15.07 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reeves, Ariele (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
G-300H 44.87 #1
Reeves, Ariele (2010) Rainier Beach, WA
G-300H 45.56 #1 pre
Hutchins, Emily (2009) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 46.26 #2
Hasbun, Hannah (2010) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 46.54 #3
Hasbun, Hannah (2010) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 46.71 #2 pre
Hutchins, Emily (2009) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 46.75 #3 pre
Holman, Kate (2010) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 47.59 #4 WA#60
Holman, Kate (2010) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-300H 47.65 #4 pre
Reames, Courtney (2010) Bellevue, WA
G-300H 47.79 #5
Keller, Diana (2009) Mount Si, WA
G-300H 48.00 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Verhovek, Alice (2009) Holy Names Academy, WA
G-HJ 5'3" #1 WA#22

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ward, Olivia (2009) Cleveland, WA
G-TJ 39'7.5" #1 NWI
Richardson, Rachel (2011) Juanita, WA
G-TJ 35'9.5" #2 NWI
Erving, Ellyn (2010) Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-TJ 35'8.5" #3 NWI
Chow, Janelle Mercer Island, WA
G-TJ 35'0.25" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reynolds, Georgia (2010) Mount Si, WA
G-PV 10'0" #1 WA#31

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adekoya, Sewa Lakeside, WA
G-SP 38'7" #1
Lawson, Emi (2010) Lakeside, WA
G-SP 36'8.25" #2
Meyers, Molly (2010) Mount Si, WA
G-SP 36'7.5" #3 WA#53
Hamilton, Jackie Bellevue, WA
G-SP 36'5" #4 WA#61
Carter-Vincent, Mooki Seattle Prep, WA
G-SP 35'0.5" #5 WA#92

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kaminski, Anna (2009) Bainbridge, WA
G-DT 123'11" #1 WA#18

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x100 48.00 #1 pre WA#2
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x100 49.63 #1
Girls Relay C M Russell, MT
G-4x100 49.82 #1 MT#4
Girls Relay Franklin, WA
G-4x100 49.94 #2 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x200 1:41.12 #1 pre
Girls Relay Rainier Beach, WA
G-4x200 1:42.47 #1
Girls Relay Franklin, WA
G-4x200 1:45.56 #2 pre WA#29
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:45.63 #3 pre
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x200 1:46.09 #2
Girls Relay Mount Si, WA
G-4x200 1:46.29 #4 pre
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x200 1:46.83 #5 pre WA#38
Girls Relay Franklin, WA
G-4x200 1:47.49 #3

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakeside, WA
G-4x400 4:00.96 #1
Girls Relay Liberty-Issaquah, WA
G-4x400 4:02.45 #2
Girls Relay Bainbridge, WA
G-4x400 4:02.95 #3
Girls Relay Bishop Blanchet, WA
G-4x400 4:04.34 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State