Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 4A KingCo Championships
Date: 2010-05-14
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Eastlake, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Alex (2010) Skyline, WA
B-100 10.99 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Alex (2010) Skyline, WA
B-200 22.16 #1 NWI
Lee, Alex (2010) Skyline, WA
B-200 22.17 #1 pre NWI
Roetcisoender, Mark (2011) Inglemoor, WA
B-200 22.23 #2 NWI
Roetcisoender, Mark (2011) Inglemoor, WA
B-200 22.25 #2 pre NWI
Nguyen, Anthony (2010) Woodinville, WA
B-200 22.36 #3 pre NWI
Nguyen, Anthony (2010) Woodinville, WA
B-200 22.37 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cole, Brandon (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-400 49.79 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nima, Ashkon (2010) Bothell, WA
B-800 1:56.48 #1
Kupcis, Paul (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:57.32 #2
Nima, Ashkon (2010) Bothell, WA
B-800 1:57.54 #1 pre
LeMond, Kevin (2010) Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:57.98 #3
Schwecke, Tyler (2011) Woodinville, WA
B-800 1:58.65 #3 pre WA#79
Schwecke, Tyler (2011) Woodinville, WA
B-800 1:58.70 #4
Kupcis, Paul (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:58.82 #2 pre
Hille, Miles (2011) Redmond, WA
B-800 1:59.30 #5
LeMond, Kevin (2010) Issaquah, WA
B-800 1:59.37 #4 pre
McCarson, Curtis (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-800 1:59.82 #5 pre
Sayler, Collin (2010) Lake Washington, WA
B-800 1:59.94 #7 pre

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Mack (2010) Redmond, WA
B-1600 4:18.67 #1
Hagan, Bernie (2010) Inglemoor, WA
B-1600 4:19.76 #2 WA#31
Branch, Kyle (2011) Skyline, WA
B-1600 4:21.01 #3 WA#45
Brasino, Chris (2010) Issaquah, WA
B-1600 4:21.68 #4 WA#49
O'Neil, Colin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
B-1600 4:21.77 #5 WA#50
Young, Will Redmond, WA
B-1600 4:21.88 #6 WA#51

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Mack (2010) Redmond, WA
B-3200 9:35.94 #1
Wozniak, Chris (2011) Garfield, WA
B-3200 9:39.35 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sloat, Jeff (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-110H 14.97 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sloat, Jeff (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 38.68 #1
Sloat, Jeff (2010) Eastlake, WA
B-300H 39.21 #1 pre
Martyn, Josh (2010) Issaquah, WA
B-300H 40.79 #2
Martyn, Josh (2010) Issaquah, WA
B-300H 41.13 #2 pre
Dupar, James (2011) Newport, WA
B-300H 41.16 #3
Minnix, Jamel (2010) Roosevelt, WA
B-300H 41.34 #4 WA#90
Minnix, Jamel (2010) Roosevelt, WA
B-300H 41.39 #3 pre
Nolan, Trevor (2010) Bothell, WA
B-300H 41.43 #5 WA#99
McCord, Ryan (2010) Newport, WA
B-300H 41.72 #6
Dupar, James (2011) Newport, WA
B-300H 41.83 #5 pre
McCord, Ryan (2010) Newport, WA
B-300H 41.91 #7 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-HJ 6'10" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-LJ 23'10.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kasen (2011) Skyline, WA
B-TJ 49'3.75" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flolid, Curtis (2010) Woodinville, WA
B-PV 14'9" #1
Mukai, Shamus (2011) Inglemoor, WA
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forde, Maxx (2010) Woodinville, WA
B-SP 55'5.75" #1 WA#10
Hutchison, Brian (2011) Roosevelt, WA
B-SP 52'4.25" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eisenhauer, Nick (2010) Newport, WA
B-JT 177'6" #1 WA#37

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x100 42.69 #1
Boys Relay Bothell, WA
B-4x100 42.98 #2 WA#12
Boys Relay Inglemoor, WA
B-4x100 43.52 #3
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x100 43.94 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eastlake, WA
B-4x400 3:23.03 #1
Boys Relay Skyline, WA
B-4x400 3:23.94 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-100 12.36 #1 pre NWI
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.38 #2 pre NWI
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-100 12.42 #1 NWI
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-100 12.50 #2 NWI
Truth, Sharkyla (2011) Garfield, WA
G-100 12.50 #3 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luth, McKenzie (2010) Woodinville, WA
G-200 25.44 #1 pre NWI
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.45 #1 NWI
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.51 #2 pre NWI
Jacobson, Haley (2011) Issaquah, WA
G-200 25.55 #3 pre NWI
O'Donnell, Shea (2010) Skyline, WA
G-200 25.58 #2 NWI
Luth, McKenzie (2010) Woodinville, WA
G-200 25.62 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Luth, McKenzie (2010) Woodinville, WA
G-400 57.56 #1 WA#9
Luth, McKenzie (2010) Woodinville, WA
G-400 57.81 #1 pre
Dick, April (2010) Woodinville, WA
G-400 57.98 #2 WA#14
Dick, April (2010) Woodinville, WA
G-400 58.63 #2 pre
Nash, Sarah (2012) Inglemoor, WA
G-400 59.36 #3 WA#36
Sheffield, Tory (2010) Garfield, WA
G-400 59.65 #4 WA#50

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dailey, Anna (2010) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:11.92 #1 US#79 WA#2
Neil, Alex (2010) Bothell, WA
G-800 2:16.07 #2 WA#12
Cheadle, Lucy (2011) Roosevelt, WA
G-800 2:16.49 #3 WA#17
London, Lacey (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-800 2:17.17 #4 WA#20
Neil, Alex (2010) Bothell, WA
G-800 2:17.65 #1 pre
Dailey, Anna (2010) Garfield, WA
G-800 2:18.19 #2 pre
London, Lacey (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-800 2:18.73 #3 pre
Cheadle, Lucy (2011) Roosevelt, WA
G-800 2:18.86 #4 pre
Graham, Maddie (2011) Woodinville, WA
G-800 2:19.32 #5 WA#37
O'Connor, Morgan (2012) Eastlake, WA
G-800 2:19.43 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dailey, Anna (2010) Garfield, WA
G-1600 4:49.41 #1 US#14 WA#1
Cheadle, Lucy (2011) Roosevelt, WA
G-1600 5:03.69 #2 WA#16
McMahon, Devin (2010) Redmond, WA
G-1600 5:07.99 #3 WA#26

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dailey, Anna (2010) Garfield, WA
G-3200 10:43.26 #1
McMahon, Devin (2010) Redmond, WA
G-3200 11:02.43 #2 WA#12

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.76 #1 NWI
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 14.96 #1 pre NWI
Allen, Erin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-100H 15.11 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allen, Erin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 44.90 #1 WA#8
Dodd, Amber (2010) Skyline, WA
G-300H 45.07 #2
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 45.17 #3
Allen, Erin (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 45.59 #1 pre
Dodd, Amber (2010) Skyline, WA
G-300H 45.59 #1 pre
Carr, Mary (2012) Newport, WA
G-300H 45.74 #4 WA#20
Berge, Becca (2011) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 46.15 #3 pre
Carr, Mary (2012) Newport, WA
G-300H 47.04 #4 pre
Mcdaniel, Ericka (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-300H 47.26 #5 pre WA#58
Newbold, Lacy (2010) Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 47.38 #5 WA#62
Keating, Ava (2010) Roosevelt, WA
G-300H 47.56 #6 WA#69
Keating, Ava (2010) Roosevelt, WA
G-300H 47.62 #6 pre
Newbold, Lacy (2010) Lake Washington, WA
G-300H 47.92 #7 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lord, Katie (2012) Redmond, WA
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parent, Tess (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-LJ 17'7.5" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Parent, Tess (2010) Inglemoor, WA
G-TJ 37'10.5" #1 NWI
McKinney, Taylor (2011) Garfield, WA
G-TJ 36'7" #2 NWI
Brown, Nhautrey (2013) Garfield, WA
G-TJ 36'1" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perry, Eva (2012) Issaquah, WA
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Forde, Ali (2012) Woodinville, WA
G-SP 39'1.5" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x100 48.37 #1
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x100 48.94 #2
Girls Relay Garfield, NJ
G-4x100 49.47 #3
Girls Relay Redmond, WA
G-4x100 49.71 #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x200 1:42.60 #1
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x200 1:44.36 #2
Girls Relay Woodinville, WA
G-4x200 1:45.28 #3
Girls Relay Issaquah, WA
G-4x200 1:45.40 #4 WA#19
Girls Relay Redmond, WA
G-4x200 1:46.56 #5
Girls Relay Roosevelt, WA
G-4x200 1:46.71 #6 WA#42

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Woodinville, WA
G-4x400 4:00.95 #1
Girls Relay Inglemoor, WA
G-4x400 4:02.52 #2
Girls Relay Bothell, WA
G-4x400 4:04.17 #3
Girls Relay Skyline, WA
G-4x400 4:04.39 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State