Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: MD 4A Regionals
Date: 2010-05-22
Season: 2010 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Steele, Reginald (2010) Paint Branch, MD
B-100 10.84 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Donte (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-200 21.93 #1 pre NWI
Steele, Reginald (2010) Paint Branch, MD
B-200 22.11 #1 NWI
Williams, Donte (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-200 22.11 #1 NWI
Allen, Markus (2010) Glen Burnie, MD
B-200 22.17 #1 pre NWI
Chapman, L'Zereck (2012) Laurel, MD
B-200 22.23 #2 pre NWI
Smith, Deandre (2011) Henry A Wise, MD
B-200 22.29 #5 pre NWI
Chapman, L'Zereck (2012) Laurel, MD
B-200 22.32 #2 NWI
Allen, Markus (2010) Glen Burnie, MD
B-200 22.48 #1 NWI
Hutchinson, Bryant (2010) Arundel, MD
B-200 22.50 #2 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
David, Brian (2010) Henry A Wise, MD
B-400 49.41 #1 MD#15
Coleman, Jordan (2011) Suitland, MD
B-400 49.46 #2 MD#16
Dixon, Hassan (2010) Northwest, MD
B-400 49.50 #1
Gross, Randall (2011) North Point, MD
B-400 49.64 #1
Vanderwest, Ryan (2010) Leonardtown, MD
B-400 49.79 #2 MD#23
Ibadin, Edose (2011) Duval, MD
B-400 49.92 #3 MD#24
Johnson, Saquan (2011) Suitland, MD
B-400 49.95 #4 MD#29
Perry, Jaquon (2010) Duval, MD
B-400 49.99 #5 MD#31

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bolinger, Charles (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-800 1:55.75 #1 MD#8
Ibadin, Edose (2011) Duval, MD
B-800 1:56.27 #2 MD#11
Brooks, Garland (2011) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-800 1:56.44 #3 MD#15
Gilbert, Connor (2010) Broadneck, MD
B-800 1:57.10 #1
Robertson, Cory (2010) Meade, MD
B-800 1:57.57 #2 MD#19
Dally, Martin (2010) Walter Johnson, MD
B-800 1:57.61 #1
Masuoka, Sei (2010) Winston Churchill, MD
B-800 1:58.50 #2
Browne, Troy (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-800 1:58.69 #4 MD#29
Ellis, Josh (2012) Walter Johnson, MD
B-800 1:58.80 #3 MD#32
Martin, Sam (2011) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-800 1:58.81 #4
O'Leary, Sean (2010) Walter Johnson, MD
B-800 1:59.03 #5
Tharpe, Jd (2010) Suitland, MD
B-800 1:59.16 #5
Kim, Alexander (2011) Winston Churchill, MD
B-800 1:59.17 #6 MD#38

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Leary, Sean (2010) Walter Johnson, MD
B-1600 4:21.57 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palmer, Andrew (2010) Walt Whitman, MD
B-3200 9:29.76 #1
Willett, Alex (2011) Walter Johnson, MD
B-3200 9:32.10 #2 MD#11
Dey, Ishan (2011) Walter Johnson, MD
B-3200 9:33.21 #3 MD#13
Escobar, Nicolas (2010) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
B-3200 9:37.42 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carroll, Trevon (2010) Gaithersburg, MD
B-110H 14.40 #1 NWI
Ehahoun, Steve (2010) Bladensburg, MD
B-110H 14.67 #1 NWI
Kalley, Ali (2010) Gaithersburg, MD
B-110H 14.80 #2 NWI
Ehahoun, Steve (2010) Bladensburg, MD
B-110H 14.91 #1 pre NWI
Kalley, Ali (2010) Gaithersburg, MD
B-110H 15.00 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ehahoun, Steve (2010) Bladensburg, MD
B-300H 39.20 #1 MD#7
Cross, Malik (2010) Oxon Hill, MD
B-300H 39.34 #2 MD#8
Kalley, Ali (2010) Gaithersburg, MD
B-300H 40.28 #1
Cooper, Tavon (2011) Henry A Wise, MD
B-300H 40.65 #3 MD#25
Mercer, Robert (2012) Oxon Hill, MD
B-300H 40.72 #4 MD#28
Milligan, Joey (2010) Chesapeake, MD
B-300H 40.85 #1 MD#31
Williams, Derrick (2010) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-300H 40.88 #5 MD#33
Bailey, Marquis (2011) North Point, MD
B-300H 40.99 #2
Tannahill, Nick (2010) Severna Park, MD
B-300H 41.00 #3 MD#36
Hang, Zimin (2010) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-300H 41.16 #2 MD#40
Carroll, Trevon (2010) Gaithersburg, MD
B-300H 41.51 #3
Thomas, Jashawn (2010) Winston Churchill, MD
B-300H 41.60 #4
Lanque, Matt (2010) Broadneck, MD
B-300H 41.80 #4 MD#53
Sendish, Cassius (2010) North Point, MD
B-300H 41.85 #5 MD#55
Steele, Lorenzo (2011) Suitland, MD
B-300H 41.85 #6 MD#55
Gervin, Cammeron (2012) North County, MD
B-300H 41.92 #6 MD#57

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joyce, Devin (2010) Severna Park, MD
B-LJ 22'2" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Joyce, Devin (2010) Severna Park, MD
B-TJ 44'7" #1 NWI
Trotman, Sheldon (2011) Northwest, MD
B-TJ 43'9" #1 NWI
Quinn, Fonati (2010) Richard Montgomery, MD
B-TJ 43'7" #2 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Butler, Jeff (2010) Henry A Wise, MD
B-SP 52'5" #1
Ouri, Hussam (2010) Broadneck, MD
B-SP 51'6" #1 MD#7

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x100 43.05 #1 MD#7
Boys Relay Old Mill, MD
B-4x100 43.11 #1
Boys Relay Meade, MD
B-4x100 43.27 #2 MD#13
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x100 43.34 #2
Boys Relay Duval, MD
B-4x100 43.54 #3
Boys Relay Bowie, MD
B-4x100 43.61 #4
Boys Relay Henry A Wise, MD
B-4x100 43.69 #5 MD#25
Boys Relay North Point, MD
B-4x100 43.91 #3
Boys Relay Montgomery Blair, MD
B-4x100 43.92 #1 MD#33
Boys Relay Paint Branch, MD
B-4x100 43.96 #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay North Point, MD
B-4x200 1:29.17 #1 MD#7
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x200 1:29.60 #1 MD#11
Boys Relay Henry A Wise, MD
B-4x200 1:30.05 #2 MD#15
Boys Relay Richard Montgomery, MD
B-4x200 1:30.14 #1 MD#16
Boys Relay Laurel, MD
B-4x200 1:30.62 #3
Boys Relay Bowie, MD
B-4x200 1:30.67 #4 MD#23
Boys Relay Montgomery Blair, MD
B-4x200 1:30.83 #2
Boys Relay Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
B-4x200 1:31.23 #3 MD#31
Boys Relay North County, MD
B-4x200 1:31.28 #2
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x200 1:31.32 #5 MD#34
Boys Relay Walter Johnson, MD
B-4x200 1:31.34 #4 MD#35
Boys Relay Springbrook, MD
B-4x200 1:31.38 #5 MD#36
Boys Relay Old Mill, MD
B-4x200 1:31.57 #3
Boys Relay Arundel, MD
B-4x200 1:31.97 #4
Boys Relay Meade, MD
B-4x200 1:31.98 #5 MD#44
Boys Relay Winston Churchill, MD
B-4x200 1:32.15 #6 MD#45
Boys Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-4x200 1:32.43 #6 MD#50
Boys Relay Thomas S. Wootton, MD
B-4x200 1:32.51 #7 MD#52
Boys Relay Annapolis, MD
B-4x200 1:32.57 #6 MD#54

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Laurel, MD
B-4x400 3:21.15 #1
Boys Relay Suitland, MD
B-4x400 3:21.28 #2
Boys Relay North Point, MD
B-4x400 3:22.15 #1
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x400 3:24.45 #3
Boys Relay Paint Branch, MD
B-4x400 3:24.78 #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Walter Johnson, MD
B-4x800 7:53.40 #1
Boys Relay Richard Montgomery, MD
B-4x800 7:54.66 #2 MD#3
Boys Relay Winston Churchill, MD
B-4x800 7:55.20 #3 MD#4
Boys Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
B-4x800 8:02.35 #1
Boys Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
B-4x800 8:05.00 #2

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-100 12.04 #1 NWI
Wolf, Kathryn (2010) Winston Churchill, MD
G-100 12.19 #2 NWI
Wolf, Kathryn (2010) Winston Churchill, MD
G-100 12.24 #1 pre NWI
Wolf, Kathryn (2010) Winston Churchill, MD
G-100 12.34 #1 pre NWI
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-100 12.37 #2 pre NWI
Watkins, Rachel (2012) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-100 12.40 #3 NWI
Adeokun, Mobolaji (2012) Duval, MD
G-100 12.41 #1 NWI
Adeokun, Mobolaji (2012) Duval, MD
G-100 12.50 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scott, Aurieyall (2010) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-200 23.79 #1 NWI
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-200 24.43 #1 NWI
Wolf, Kathryn (2010) Winston Churchill, MD
G-200 24.81 #2 NWI
Adeokun, Mobolaji (2012) Duval, MD
G-200 24.86 #1 pre NWI
Scott, Aurieyall (2010) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-200 24.91 #2 pre NWI
Hurrington, Corryn (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-200 25.02 #3 pre NWI
Brownell, Shena (2010) Laurel, MD
G-200 25.09 #5 pre NWI
Hurrington, Corryn (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-200 25.39 #2 NWI
Adeokun, Mobolaji (2012) Duval, MD
G-200 25.40 #3 NWI
Wolf, Kathryn (2010) Winston Churchill, MD
G-200 25.44 #1 pre NWI
Watkins, Rachel (2012) Col. Zadok Magruder, MD
G-200 25.50 #3 NWI
Moore, Brianna (2012) Broadneck, MD
G-200 25.68 #1 NWI
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-200 25.69 #2 pre NWI
Moore, Brianna (2012) Broadneck, MD
G-200 25.75 #1 pre NWI
Blackwell, Taylor (2010) High Point, MD
G-200 25.75 #9 pre NWI
Brownell, Shena (2010) Laurel, MD
G-200 25.81 #4 NWI
Parson, Taylor (2011) Old Mill, MD
G-200 25.87 #2 pre NWI
Joyner, Kiera (2010) Meade, MD
G-200 25.89 #2 NWI
Joyner, Kiera (2010) Meade, MD
G-200 25.90 #3 pre NWI
Beaudoin, Chanel (2011) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-200 25.91 #6 pre NWI
Smith, Rickita (2011) Great Mills, MD
G-200 25.92 #5 pre NWI
Beaudoin, Chanel (2011) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-200 25.94 #5 NWI
Smith, Rickita (2011) Great Mills, MD
G-200 25.97 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
King, Deseree (2010) Oxon Hill, MD
G-400 55.20 #1 US#82 MD#3
Charles, Afia (2010) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-400 55.34 #2
Ekpone, Olivia (2011) Northwest, MD
G-400 55.54 #1
Knight, India (2012) Northwest, MO
G-400 56.52 #2 MO#8
Adelola, Deborah (2010) Bladensburg, MD
G-400 56.97 #3 MD#10
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-400 57.54 #1
Hurrington, Corryn (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-400 57.69 #4 MD#16
Fajuyigbe, Deborah (2011) Bowie, MD
G-400 58.03 #5
Brownell, Shena (2010) Laurel, MD
G-400 58.40 #6
Blackwell, Taylor (2010) High Point, MD
G-400 58.87 #7 MD#32
Barclay, Cheerah (2013) Montgomery Blair, MD
G-400 59.03 #3 MD#35
Butler, Tongalia (2011) Suitland, MD
G-400 59.41 #8 MD#45
Wade, Brittney (2013) Bethesda-Chevy Chase, MD
G-400 59.53 #4 MD#46
Davis, Dominique (2011) Arundel, MD
G-400 59.62 #2 MD#48
Putman, Evelyn (2011) Sherwood, MD
G-400 59.62 #5
Snyder, Lauren (2012) Leonardtown, MD
G-400 59.69 #3
Smith, Rickita (2011) Great Mills, MD
G-400 59.92 #4

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Eckerstrom, Britt (2011) Northwest, MD
G-800 2:17.20 #1
Hayes, Ashley (2012) Severna Park, MD
G-800 2:18.03 #1
Corbett, Grace (2012) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-800 2:18.55 #2
Bouvet, Camiile (2011) Walter Johnson, MD
G-800 2:19.03 #3 MD#13
Maxwell, Andrea (2010) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-800 2:19.21 #4
King, Deseree (2010) Oxon Hill, MD
G-800 2:19.24 #1

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rubin, Jessie (2010) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-1600 5:02.69 #1
Fikri, Maryan (2010) Winston Churchill, MD
G-1600 5:06.08 #2 MD#7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rubin, Jessie (2010) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-3200 11:09.60 #1
Ryba, Anna (2012) Walt Whitman, MD
G-3200 11:15.64 #2 MD#5
Henshaw, Alyssa (2011) Northwest, MD
G-3200 11:20.60 #3 MD#9
Bosse, Anna (2011) Walter Johnson, MD
G-3200 11:21.57 #4 MD#10
Giedd, Alexandra (2010) Winston Churchill, MD
G-3200 11:22.95 #5

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-100H 14.39 #1 NWI
Briscoe, Shavon (2010) North Point, MD
G-100H 14.43 #1 pre NWI
Graham, Lorraine (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-100H 14.56 #1 NWI
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-100H 14.63 #2 pre NWI
Polite, Serenah (2011) Winston Churchill, MD
G-100H 15.01 #1 NWI
Pitman, Joanne (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-100H 15.15 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Franklin, Alexis (2012) Old Mill, MD
G-300H 43.16 #1
Briscoe, Shavon (2010) North Point, MD
G-300H 43.98 #2
Graham, Lorraine (2010) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-300H 44.60 #1
Martinez, Alejandra (2010) Winston Churchill, MD
G-300H 46.39 #1
Shaw, Gwen (2013) Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-300H 46.55 #2
Garner, Ashley (2009) Meade, MD
G-300H 47.00 #3
Paz, Teresa (2010) Leonardtown, MD
G-300H 47.04 #4 MD#26
Cook, Kayla (2012) Broadneck, MD
G-300H 47.32 #5 MD#29
Cannon, Eren (2012) Annapolis, MD
G-300H 47.61 #6 MD#32
Adeokun, Mobolaji (2012) Duval, MD
G-300H 47.79 #2 MD#36
Achamorfaw, Achangkang (2012) Northwest, MD
G-300H 47.80 #3 MD#38
Mercer, Shakia (2011) Suitland, MD
G-300H 47.84 #3 MD#40

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waters, Melanie (2010) Chesapeake, MD
G-TJ 35'2" #1 NWI
Gercken, Alyson (2011) South River, MD
G-TJ 35'0" #2 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allam, Lauren (2010) Chesapeake, MD
G-SP 40'5" #1
Finley, Brelyn (2012) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-SP 40'3" #1
Mealer, Ranita (2010) Old Mill, MD
G-SP 39'0.25" #2
Taylor, Antonella (2013) Bowie, MD
G-SP 38'3.5" #2
Claggett, Jazmyne (2011) Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-SP 38'0" #3
Agbaze, Onome (2010) Bladensburg, MD
G-SP 37'2" #4 MD#16
White, Milan (2010) Springbrook, MD
G-SP 36'3" #1 MD#19
Payne, Glyneise (2011) Henry A Wise, MD
G-SP 35'10" #5 MD#21
Greene, Candace (2010) Annapolis, MD
G-SP 35'9.25" #3

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allam, Lauren (2010) Chesapeake, MD
G-DT 141'1" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x100 48.19 #1 MD#3
Girls Relay Winston Churchill, MD
G-4x100 48.59 #2
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x100 48.81 #1
Girls Relay Suitland, MD
G-4x100 49.32 #2
Girls Relay Old Mill, MD
G-4x100 49.39 #1
Girls Relay Paint Branch, MD
G-4x100 49.68 #3
Girls Relay Gaithersburg, MD
G-4x100 49.72 #4
Girls Relay Bowie, MD
G-4x100 49.79 #3 MD#21
Girls Relay Leonardtown, MD
G-4x100 49.94 #2 MD#22

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-4x200 1:42.98 #1
Girls Relay Bowie, MD
G-4x200 1:43.54 #2 MD#10
Girls Relay Leonardtown, MD
G-4x200 1:44.14 #1 MD#13
Girls Relay Winston Churchill, MD
G-4x200 1:44.16 #1
Girls Relay Suitland, MD
G-4x200 1:44.75 #3
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x200 1:44.86 #4 MD#19
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x200 1:45.84 #2
Girls Relay Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-4x200 1:45.93 #3
Girls Relay Paint Branch, MD
G-4x200 1:46.01 #4
Girls Relay Meade, MD
G-4x200 1:46.46 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
G-4x400 3:54.57 #1
Girls Relay Suitland, MD
G-4x400 3:58.10 #2
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x400 4:00.05 #1
Girls Relay Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-4x400 4:01.28 #2
Girls Relay Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-4x400 4:01.62 #3
Girls Relay Bowie, MD
G-4x400 4:01.88 #4
Girls Relay Henry A Wise, MD
G-4x400 4:02.85 #5 MD#24
Girls Relay North Point, MD
G-4x400 4:03.01 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thomas S. Wootton, MD
G-4x800 9:05.23 #1
Girls Relay Northwest, MD
G-4x800 9:15.68 #2
Girls Relay Walter Johnson, MD
G-4x800 9:28.04 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State