Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI Sectional XC D1
Date: 2010-01-01
Season: 2010 Cross Country
Location: various, WI


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penzenstadler, Sam (2011) Oshkosh West, WI
B-5k_XC 15:32.71 #1 WI#2
Morgan, Joe (2011) Milwaukee King, WI
B-5k_XC 15:44.00 #1 WI#7
Schubert, Dan (2011) Appleton East, WI
B-5k_XC 15:45.37 #2
Baumgartner, Alex (2011) Marquette University, WI
B-5k_XC 15:55.00 #2 WI#13
Derner, Aaron (2011) Waterford, WI
B-5k_XC 15:55.10 #1
VanOudenallen, Sebastian (2011) Milwaukee King, WI
B-5k_XC 15:58.00 #3
Swanson, Josiah (2011) Fond Du Lac, WI
B-5k_XC 16:00.02 #3
Anderson, Eric (2011) Milwaukee King, WI
B-5k_XC 16:01.00 #4 WI#22
Sandvold, Russell (2012) Arrowhead, WI
B-5k_XC 16:02.37 #1
Woodford, Brad (2013) Waukesha South, WI
B-5k_XC 16:04.40 #1 WI#26
Camilleri, Mike (2011) Whitefish Bay, WI
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #5 WI#28
Mcasey, Joe (2012) Marquette University, WI
B-5k_XC 16:05.00 #6 WI#28
Duley, Stephen (2011) Fond Du Lac, WI
B-5k_XC 16:06.10 #4 WI#30
Lewin, Kyle (2012) Arrowhead, WI
B-5k_XC 16:07.46 #2
Bourland, Michael (20112) Neenah, WI
B-5k_XC 16:09.01 #5 WI#33
Kilas, Tim (2011) Neenah, WI
B-5k_XC 16:09.11 #6 WI#34
Hansen, Zach (2012) Tremper, WI
B-5k_XC 16:10.20 #2
Meister, Tommy (2012) Craig, WI
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #1
Hirsch, Carl (2013) Brookfield Central, WI
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #7 WI#37
Zellmer, Tim (2011) Marquette University, WI
B-5k_XC 16:11.00 #8
Nottingham, Kyle (2012) Tremper, WI
B-5k_XC 16:11.40 #3 WI#40
Russell, Mike (2012) Marquette University, WI
B-5k_XC 16:12.00 #9
Arnold, Will (2013) Horlick, WI
B-5k_XC 16:13.30 #4
Conley, Will (2013) Arrowhead, WI
B-5k_XC 16:14.22 #3 WI#45
O'Connor, Mike (2011) Muskego, WI
B-5k_XC 16:15.40 #2 WI#46
Cartagena, Aric (2012) Horlick, WI
B-5k_XC 16:15.70 #5 WI#47
Johnson, Brad (2013) Brookfield East, WI
B-5k_XC 16:17.00 #10 WI#49
Porritt, Jack Marquette University, WI
B-5k_XC 16:19.00 #11 WI#54
Gonzalez, Alex (2011) West Allis Central, WI
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #12
Lacroix, Dan (2011) Verona, WI
B-5k_XC 16:20.00 #2
Trapp, Tim (2011) Germantown, WI
B-5k_XC 16:21.24 #4
Worden, Ryan (2012) Waukesha West, WI
B-5k_XC 16:26.10 #3 WI#60
Kromer, Ryan (2013) Hudson, WI
B-5k_XC 16:26.52 #1
Poser, Sam (2011) Brookfield Central, WI
B-5k_XC 16:27.00 #13
Hacker, Sam (2011) Madison West, WI
B-5k_XC 16:27.42 #1
Schmidt, Ryan (2011) Neenah, WI
B-5k_XC 16:28.39 #7 WI#65
Cichacki, Ian (2012) Mukwonago, WI
B-5k_XC 16:28.60 #4 WI#66

G-4k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flatley, Elizabeth (2014) Brookfield Central, WI
G-4k_XC 14:11.00 #1 WI#3
McMiller, Jenna (2011) North, WI
G-4k_XC 14:16.40 #1 WI#5
Murphy, Emma-Lisa (2012) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-4k_XC 14:17.00 #2 WI#6
Fons, Alexandria (2014) Franklin, WI
G-4k_XC 14:23.80 #2 WI#8
Dubnicka, Jackie (2014) Arrowhead, WI
G-4k_XC 14:25.20 #1 WI#9
Bauer, Haley (2012) Cedarburg, WI
G-4k_XC 14:35.64 #2 WI#14
Voss, Rebecca (2014) Marshfield, WI
G-4k_XC 14:40.87 #1 WI#18
Eckhoff, Ashley (2012) East, WI
G-4k_XC 14:41.16 #2 WI#19
Trasser, Hannah (2011) Central, WI
G-4k_XC 14:44.00 #3 WI#22
Berkholtz, Liz (2011) Sun Prairie, WI
G-4k_XC 14:48.88 #1
Dillon, Caitlin (2012) Germantown, WI
G-4k_XC 14:49.02 #3 WI#26
Knaus, Claire (2013) Neenah, WI
G-4k_XC 14:49.35 #1
Parker, Alison (2014) Neenah, WI
G-4k_XC 14:49.52 #2
Timm, Madeline Brookfield East, WI
G-4k_XC 14:51.00 #4 WI#27
Pratt, Olivia (2012) Madison West, WI
G-4k_XC 14:51.75 #2
Vicker, Kenzie (2011) Whitefish Bay, WI
G-4k_XC 14:52.00 #5 WI#28
Christenson, McKaela (2013) Baraboo, WI
G-4k_XC 14:52.27 #3
Stine, Katelyn (2012) East, WI
G-4k_XC 14:52.45 #3
Donovan, Sammi (2012) North, WI
G-4k_XC 14:53.70 #3 WI#30
Parker, Jennifer (2014) Neenah, WI
G-4k_XC 14:53.94 #4 WI#31
Steffen, Dana Whitnall, WI
G-4k_XC 14:54.00 #6 WI#32
Cunningham, Lauren (2013) Nicolet, WI
G-4k_XC 14:55.52 #4 WI#33
Clyse, Taylor (2013) Slinger, WI
G-4k_XC 14:56.21 #5 WI#34
Blazei, Taylor (2012) Slinger, WI
G-4k_XC 15:00.13 #6 WI#43
Skorseth, Paige (2013) River Falls, WI
G-4k_XC 15:00.41 #1 WI#44
Poirier, Sarah (2012) West, WI
G-4k_XC 15:00.64 #4 WI#45
Wetzstein, Katie (2012) Hudson, WI
G-4k_XC 15:01.23 #2 WI#46
Frahm, Courtney (2012) East, WI
G-4k_XC 15:04.89 #5
Weber, Rachael (2011) Appleton North, WI
G-4k_XC 15:05.05 #7 WI#48
Rendflesh, Leah (2012) South Milwaukee, WI
G-4k_XC 15:06.00 #4 WI#50
Ramquist, Lucy (2011) River Falls, WI
G-4k_XC 15:07.02 #3
Erickson, Mary Whitnall, WI
G-4k_XC 15:08.00 #7 WI#55
Holtz, Lauren (2012) Homestead, WI
G-4k_XC 15:08.04 #5
Thompson, Therese Eisenhower, WI
G-4k_XC 15:09.00 #8 WI#57
Spiroff, Ally Whitefish Bay, WI
G-4k_XC 15:10.00 #9 WI#58
Prom, Mandy (2012) Oconomowoc, WI
G-4k_XC 15:11.00 #1
Bullmore, Abigail (2011) Bradford, WI
G-4k_XC 15:11.30 #1 WI#60
Drolshagen, Niki (2011) Muskego, WI
G-4k_XC 15:11.30 #5 WI#60
Fischer, Erin (2014) Appleton East, WI
G-4k_XC 15:11.38 #8 WI#62
Sereno, Gina (2013) Madison West, WI
G-4k_XC 15:12.66 #4 WI#65
Anderson, Austin (2013) Neenah, WI
G-4k_XC 15:13.47 #9 WI#67
Serketich, Hayley (2012) Greendale, WI
G-4k_XC 15:14.00 #7 WI#68
Zimprich, Taylor (10) Waunakee, WI
G-4k_XC 15:14.01 #5 WI#69
Maguire, Krista East, WI
G-4k_XC 15:14.40 #6 WI#71
Kelly, Emily (2012) Chippewa Falls, WI
G-4k_XC 15:14.48 #4
Conway, Taylor (2011) Brookfield East, WI
G-4k_XC 15:15.00 #10 WI#73


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State