Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A District 12
Date: 2012-04-20
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Lehigh Acres, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diggans-Jackson, Deviaun (2012) Riverdale, FL
B-100 10.91 #1 pre NWI
Pulley, Ryan Riverdale, FL
B-100 10.92 #2 pre NWI
Hollimon, Tyler (2013) Ida Baker, FL
B-100 10.99 #1 NWI
Pulley, Ryan Riverdale, FL
B-100 10.99 #2 NWI
Hollimon, Tyler (2013) Ida Baker, FL
B-100 10.99 #3 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diggans-Jackson, Deviaun (2012) Riverdale, FL
B-200 21.80 #1 pre NWI
Hollimon, Tyler (2013) Ida Baker, FL
B-200 21.95 #1 NWI
Brown, Charles (2012) Fort Myers, FL
B-200 22.10 #2 NWI
Tirado, Bryan (2013) Ida Baker, FL
B-200 22.20 #3 NWI
Brown, Charles (2012) Fort Myers, FL
B-200 22.40 #2 pre NWI
Sawyer, Kendall (2014) East Lee County, FL
B-200 22.46 #4 NWI
Tirado, Bryan (2013) Ida Baker, FL
B-200 22.50 #6 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jean, Calvin (2013) Barron Collier, FL
B-400 48.81 #1 FL#32
Jean, Calvin (2013) Barron Collier, FL
B-400 49.03 #1 pre
Brown, Charles (2012) Fort Myers, FL
B-400 49.51 #2
Hardy, Edward (2012) East Lee County, FL
B-400 49.56 #3
Carr, Blake (2012) Ida Baker, FL
B-400 49.91 #4
Clarke, Trayvon (2014) Ida Baker, FL
B-400 49.97 #5 FL#87

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holt, Cory (2012) East Lee County, FL
B-800 1:59.05 #1
Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-800 1:59.10 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bocio, Benjamin (2012) Ida Baker, FL
B-110H 14.55 #1 NWI
Bocio, Benjamin (2012) Ida Baker, FL
B-110H 14.77 #1 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richmond, Kenneth (2012) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 39.63 #1
Richmond, Kenneth (2012) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 40.74 #1 pre
Joseph, Anderson (2014) Lely, FL
B-300H 41.06 #2
Valladares, Adley (2012) Ida Baker, FL
B-300H 41.49 #3
Corgelas, Abdias (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-300H 41.75 #4
Valladares, Adley (2012) Ida Baker, FL
B-300H 41.85 #2 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olibrice, Nesly Lely, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #1 FL#11
Vasquez, Christian (2012) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #2 FL#31

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dornevil, Jules (2013) Naples, FL
B-TJ 45'7.5" #1 NWI
Williams, Devin (2013) Fort Myers, FL
B-TJ 45'1" #2 NWI
Thompson, Avery (2012) Ida Baker, FL
B-TJ 43'8.5" #3 NWI
Cherisol, Benedict (2012) East Lee County, FL
B-TJ 43'5" #4 NWI

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 42.36 #1
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x100 42.51 #1 pre
Boys Relay Riverdale, FL
B-4x100 42.92 #2 pre FL#89
Boys Relay Riverdale, FL
B-4x100 43.29 #2
Boys Relay Lely, FL
B-4x100 43.75 #3
Boys Relay Fort Myers, FL
B-4x100 43.91 #4

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x400 3:23.33 #1 FL#37
Boys Relay East Lee County, FL
B-4x400 3:23.39 #2 FL#41
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x400 3:23.41 #3 FL#42
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x400 3:24.81 #4 FL#64
Boys Relay Fort Myers, FL
B-4x400 3:24.82 #5 FL#65

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-100 12.28 #1 pre NWI
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-100 12.37 #1 NWI
Nicolas, Lisa (2012) Lely, FL
G-100 12.38 #2 pre NWI
Nicolas, Lisa (2012) Lely, FL
G-100 12.47 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-200 24.81 #1 NWI
Nicolas, Lisa (2012) Lely, FL
G-200 24.97 #2 NWI
Brice, Daniaria (2013) Cape Coral, FL
G-200 25.04 #3 NWI
Nicolas, Lisa (2012) Lely, FL
G-200 25.12 #1 pre NWI
Brice, Daniaria (2013) Cape Coral, FL
G-200 25.16 #2 pre NWI
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-200 25.26 #3 pre NWI
Elliot, Monique (2013) Ida Baker, FL
G-200 25.70 #4 NWI
Elliot, Monique (2013) Ida Baker, FL
G-200 25.97 #4 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brice, Daniaria (2013) Cape Coral, FL
G-400 58.52 #1
Brice, Daniaria (2013) Cape Coral, FL
G-400 59.90 #1 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Avery, Danielle (2013) Naples, FL
G-800 2:19.59 #1

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Montalvo, Jessica (2012) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-300H 45.73 #1 pre
Montalvo, Jessica (2012) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-300H 45.91 #1
Johnson, Rebecca (2015) Naples, FL
G-300H 47.19 #2 FL#83
Johnson, Rebecca (2015) Naples, FL
G-300H 47.51 #2 pre
Smart, Danae (2012) Cape Coral, FL
G-300H 47.57 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waithe, Deangelique (2014) East Lee County, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 FL#10

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Waithe, Deangelique (2014) East Lee County, FL
G-LJ 17'4" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
St. Jean, Liciane (2012) Lely, FL
G-TJ 37'2.5" #1 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saurbier, Brooke (2012) Barron Collier, FL
G-PV 11'1" #1 FL#13

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodriguez, Maria (2014) East Lee County, FL
G-SP 38'1" #1
Young, Helynn (2013) North Fort Myers, FL
G-SP 37'11" #2 FL#35
Walker, Alexis (2013) Fort Myers, FL
G-SP 36'10.25" #3 FL#58
Starret, Patricia (2012) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-SP 36'2" #4
Rodriquez, Angeliq (2013) Fort Myers, FL
G-SP 35'5.75" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lely, FL
G-4x100 49.00 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lely, FL
G-4x400 4:03.78 #1 FL#52
Girls Relay Gulf Coast, FL
G-4x400 4:04.31 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State