Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI D2 State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-06-02
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: U of Wisconsin-LaCrosse, WI


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neumann, Brad (2013) Peshtigo Mid/Hi, WI
B-100 10.76 #1 pre NWI
Masiarchin, Dominic (2012) Clintonville, WI
B-100 10.87 #2 pre NWI
Neumann, Brad (2013) Peshtigo Mid/Hi, WI
B-100 10.88 #1 WI#2 w(0.1)
Eagan, Johnny (2012) Faith Christian Academy, WI
B-100 10.92 #3 pre NWI
Masiarchin, Dominic (2012) Clintonville, WI
B-100 10.95 #2 WI#7 w(0.1)
Eagan, Johnny (2012) Faith Christian Academy, WI
B-100 10.97 #3 WI#9 w(0.1)
Millis, Jordan Black River Falls, WI
B-100 10.99 #4 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Masiarchin, Dominic (2012) Clintonville, WI
B-200 22.03 #1 pre NWI
Rabon, Justin (2013) Shorewood, WI
B-200 22.06 #1 WI#3 w(-0.4)
Eagan, Johnny (2012) Faith Christian Academy, WI
B-200 22.14 #2 WI#4 w(-0.4)
Eagan, Johnny (2012) Faith Christian Academy, WI
B-200 22.15 #2 pre NWI
Masiarchin, Dominic (2012) Clintonville, WI
B-200 22.19 #3 WI#5 w(-0.4)
Tiahnybik, Sam (2013) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-200 22.20 #4 WI#6 w(-0.4)
Rabon, Justin (2013) Shorewood, WI
B-200 22.24 #3 pre NWI
Gerritson, Ryan (2012) Waupun, WI
B-200 22.28 #4 pre NWI
Gerritson, Ryan (2012) Waupun, WI
B-200 22.34 #5 WI#8 w(-0.4)
Thyssen, Ryan (2012) Winneconne, WI
B-200 22.36 #6 WI#9 w(-0.4)
Tiahnybik, Sam (2013) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-200 22.49 #5 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rabon, Justin (2013) Shorewood, WI
B-400 48.85 #1
Tiahnybik, Sam (2013) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-400 49.05 #2 WI#6
Tiahnybik, Sam (2013) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-400 49.19 #1 pre
Masiarchin, Dominic (2012) Clintonville, WI
B-400 49.57 #3
Clark, Cade (2013) Lodi, WI
B-400 49.83 #2 pre
Denman, Ross Wisconsin Heights, WI
B-400 49.88 #4 WI#23
Prue, Mike (2012) Shoreland Lutheran, WI
B-400 49.93 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moehn, Ethan (2014) Monroe, WI
B-800 1:54.00 #1 WI#6
Schimenz, Jake (2013) Brown Deer, WI
B-800 1:55.34 #2 WI#14
Morgan, Wesley (2012) Belleville, WI
B-800 1:55.36 #3 WI#15
Morrison, Clayton (2013) Jefferson, WI
B-800 1:55.37 #4 WI#16
Peterson, Michael (2012) Nekoosa, WI
B-800 1:55.45 #5 WI#18
Meitler, Jeff (2012) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-800 1:55.56 #6 WI#21
Mott, David Edgewood, WI
B-800 1:56.16 #7 WI#25
Sajdak, Eric (2012) Freedom, WI
B-800 1:56.17 #8 WI#26
Pechacek, Matt Prescott, WI
B-800 1:56.47 #9 WI#27
Hammann, Nick (2012) Kiel, WI
B-800 1:58.74 #10 WI#49
Wensink, Sam (2013) Oostburg, WI
B-800 1:59.45 #11
Brunshidle, Stephen St. Croix Falls, WI
B-800 1:59.64 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McKenna, Joe (2012) Edgewood, WI
B-1600 4:13.74 #1 WI#6
McCoy, Ryan (2013) Belleville, WI
B-1600 4:14.47 #2 WI#7
Meitler, Jeff (2012) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-1600 4:17.94 #3 WI#12
Christianson, Michael (2013) Aquinas, WI
B-1600 4:18.94 #4
Miller, Bryce (2013) Ashland, WI
B-1600 4:19.16 #5 WI#16
Campbell, Patrick Aquinas, WI
B-1600 4:19.35 #6 WI#20

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCoy, Ryan (2013) Belleville, WI
B-3200 9:23.62 #1
McKenna, Joe (2012) Edgewood, WI
B-3200 9:27.79 #2
Vodacek, John (2012) Bloomer, WI
B-3200 9:27.87 #3 WI#14
Christianson, Michael (2013) Aquinas, WI
B-3200 9:28.28 #4
Meitler, Jeff (2012) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-3200 9:28.90 #5 WI#15
Miller, Bryce (2013) Ashland, WI
B-3200 9:29.81 #6 WI#16
Bilitz, Mitchell (2014) Winnecome Lutheran Academy, WI
B-3200 9:35.26 #7 WI#20
Wunnicke, Trevor (2013) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-3200 9:37.94 #8 WI#27

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitlatch, Austyn (2012) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-110H 14.93 #1 w(2.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Callaway, Ray (2012) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-300H 39.33 #1 WI#10
Smith, TC (2012) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-300H 39.65 #2 WI#18
Smith, TC (2012) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-300H 39.74 #1 pre
Callaway, Ray (2012) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-300H 39.74 #2 pre
Casper, Bo (2013) Freedom, WI
B-300H 39.96 #3 WI#22
Zak, Tyler (2014) Little Chute, WI
B-300H 40.21 #4
Schmitz, Zach (2013) Chilton, WI
B-300H 40.25 #5
Zak, Tyler (2014) Little Chute, WI
B-300H 40.27 #3 pre
Naumann, Mike (2012) Northwestern, WI
B-300H 40.45 #6
Sauerman, Luke (2013) Medford, WI
B-300H 40.48 #4 pre WI#46
Casper, Bo (2013) Freedom, WI
B-300H 40.52 #5 pre
Sauerman, Luke (2013) Medford, WI
B-300H 40.58 #7
Naumann, Mike (2012) Northwestern, WI
B-300H 40.66 #6 pre
Samson, Gadi (2013) Medford, WI
B-300H 40.66 #8 WI#50
Thiele, Luke (2014) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
B-300H 40.79 #9 WI#51
Schmitz, Zach (2013) Chilton, WI
B-300H 40.83 #7 pre
Johnson, Kelvin (2014) Belleville, WI
B-300H 41.13 #10
Thiele, Luke (2014) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
B-300H 41.16 #8 pre
Samson, Gadi (2013) Medford, WI
B-300H 41.23 #9 pre
Johnson, Kelvin (2014) Belleville, WI
B-300H 41.24 #10 pre
Feuerstein, Jack Valders, WI
B-300H 41.44 #11 pre
Lathrop, Logen (2012) Boscobel, WI
B-300H 41.78 #12 pre
Naber, Evan Brown Deer, WI
B-300H 41.79 #13 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davisson, Ben Parkview, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #1 WI#6
Tyler, Brandon (2012) Omro, WI
B-HJ 6'6" #2 WI#6
Reader, Michael (2013) Xavier, WI
B-HJ 6'5" #3 WI#10
Lampe, Luke (2012) Mcfarland, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Imel, Eric (2014) St. Johns Northwest Military, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaeske, Cody (2013) East Troy, WI
B-LJ 23'8.75" #1 NWI
Millis, Jordan Black River Falls, WI
B-LJ 22'1.75" #2 NWI
Wettstein, Robert (2014) Aquinas, WI
B-LJ 22'0.75" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaeske, Cody (2013) East Troy, WI
B-TJ 46'7.25" #1 NWI
Woods, Garrison (2014) Belleville, WI
B-TJ 45'5.75" #2 NWI
Conway, Michael (2013) Aquinas, WI
B-TJ 44'6" #3 NWI
Millis, Jordan Black River Falls, WI
B-TJ 43'6.5" #4 NWI
Campbell, Alex (2013) Ellsworth, WI
B-TJ 43'5" #5 NWI
Denson, Djdade (2014) Univ. School of Milwaukee,
B-TJ 43'3.25" #6 NWI
Nelson, Mitch (2012) Barron, WI
B-TJ 43'2.25" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perkins, Preston (2012) Marinette, WI
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walski, Brad (2013) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-SP 55'11.25" #1 WI#11
Weber, Rhett (2012) Platteville, WI
B-SP 54'5" #2
Mess, Alex Lake Mills, WI
B-SP 54'4.25" #3
Watt, T.J. (2013) Pewaukee, WI
B-SP 53'3.5" #4
Dodge, Nate (2013) East Troy, WI
B-SP 51'3.25" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Ryan (2012) Amery, WI
B-DT 171'10" #1
Valind, Dustin (2013) Marinette, WI
B-DT 168'3" #2
Petermann, Kyle (2013) Clintonville, WI
B-DT 160'10" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Luxemburg-Casco, WI
B-4x100 42.99 #1 WI#9
Boys Relay Kewaskum, WI
B-4x100 43.20 #1 pre WI#11
Boys Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-4x100 43.20 #2 WI#11
Boys Relay Luxemburg-Casco, WI
B-4x100 43.26 #2 pre
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x100 43.43 #3 pre OR#20
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x100 43.52 #3 WI#24
Boys Relay Faith Christian Academy, WI
B-4x100 43.55 #4 pre WI#26
Boys Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-4x100 43.58 #5 pre
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x100 43.60 #6 pre
Boys Relay Faith Christian Academy, WI
B-4x100 43.69 #4
Boys Relay Somerset, WI
B-4x100 43.77 #5 WI#33
Boys Relay Marinette, WI
B-4x100 43.83 #6 WI#39
Boys Relay East Troy, WI
B-4x100 43.99 #7

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Luxemburg-Casco, WI
B-4x200 1:28.91 #1 WI#7
Boys Relay Winneconne, WI
B-4x200 1:29.07 #2 WI#10
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x200 1:30.06 #3 WI#19
Boys Relay Luxemburg-Casco, WI
B-4x200 1:30.25 #1 pre
Boys Relay Waupun, WI
B-4x200 1:30.28 #4 WI#24
Boys Relay Platteville, WI
B-4x200 1:30.48 #5 WI#25
Boys Relay Winneconne, WI
B-4x200 1:30.52 #2 pre
Boys Relay Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-4x200 1:30.85 #6
Boys Relay Waupun, WI
B-4x200 1:30.92 #3 pre
Boys Relay Monroe, WI
B-4x200 1:30.95 #7 WI#31
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x200 1:31.00 #4 pre
Boys Relay Notre Dame, WI
B-4x200 1:31.23 #8 WI#38
Boys Relay Somerset, WI
B-4x200 1:31.32 #9 WI#41
Boys Relay Martin Luther, WI
B-4x200 1:31.36 #10 WI#43
Boys Relay Monroe, WI
B-4x200 1:31.47 #5 pre
Boys Relay Platteville, WI
B-4x200 1:31.50 #6 pre
Boys Relay Somerset, WI
B-4x200 1:31.74 #7 pre
Boys Relay Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-4x200 1:31.81 #8 pre
Boys Relay Martin Luther, WI
B-4x200 1:31.91 #9 pre
Boys Relay Notre Dame, WI
B-4x200 1:31.95 #10 pre
Boys Relay Lakeside Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:32.41 #11 pre
Boys Relay Cameron, WI
B-4x200 1:32.75 #12 pre WI#73

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shorewood, WI
B-4x400 3:21.42 #1 pre WI#11
Boys Relay Monroe, WI
B-4x400 3:22.01 #2 pre WI#12
Boys Relay Shorewood, WI
B-4x400 3:22.41 #1
Boys Relay Waupun, WI
B-4x400 3:22.78 #3 pre WI#13
Boys Relay Luxemburg-Casco, WI
B-4x400 3:23.26 #4 pre WI#16
Boys Relay Monroe, WI
B-4x400 3:23.45 #2
Boys Relay Lodi, WI
B-4x400 3:23.89 #5 pre
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x400 3:24.39 #6 pre WI#22
Boys Relay East Troy, WI
B-4x400 3:24.97 #7 pre WI#27

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Monroe, WI
B-4x800 7:50.13 #1 US#72 WI#8
Boys Relay Edgewood, WI
B-4x800 7:56.00 #2 WI#13
Boys Relay Nekoosa, WI
B-4x800 7:56.03 #3 WI#14
Boys Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-4x800 8:00.33 #4 WI#19
Boys Relay New Glarus, WI
B-4x800 8:01.91 #5 WI#22
Boys Relay Freedom, WI
B-4x800 8:03.24 #6 WI#24
Boys Relay Prescott, WI
B-4x800 8:03.67 #7 WI#25

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha (2012) Dominican, WI
G-100 12.11 #1 pre NWI
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha (2012) Dominican, WI
G-100 12.23 #1 WI#4 w(-0.7)
Draxler, Bonnie (2014) Wrightstown, WI
G-100 12.30 #2 pre NWI
Rice-Strand, Aimee (2014) Osceola, WI
G-100 12.33 #3 pre NWI
Rice-Strand, Aimee (2014) Osceola, WI
G-100 12.39 #2 WI#9 w(-0.7)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha (2012) Dominican, WI
G-200 24.78 #1 WI#4 w(-1.5)
Smith-Jenkins, Deysha (2012) Dominican, WI
G-200 24.84 #1 pre NWI
Rice-Strand, Aimee (2014) Osceola, WI
G-200 25.35 #2 pre NWI
Rice-Strand, Aimee (2014) Osceola, WI
G-200 25.36 #2 WI#9 w(-1.5)
Broome, Natalie (2013) Somerset, WI
G-200 25.88 #3 pre NWI
Obot, Amanda (2012) Omro, WI
G-200 25.93 #3 WI#16 w(-1.5)
Obot, Amanda (2012) Omro, WI
G-200 25.93 #4 pre NWI
Worachek, Kelsey (2014) Xavier, WI
G-200 25.95 #5 pre NWI
Worachek, Kelsey (2014) Xavier, WI
G-200 25.96 #4 WI#18 w(-1.5)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Draxler, Bonnie (2014) Wrightstown, WI
G-400 56.57 #1 WI#2
Draxler, Bonnie (2014) Wrightstown, WI
G-400 57.05 #1 pre
Reineck, Jessie (2012) Fox Valley Lutheran, WI
G-400 58.06 #2 WI#10
Farrington, Alexis (2013) Shorewood, WI
G-400 58.15 #3 WI#12
Preissner, Mikayla (2012) Kiel, WI
G-400 58.17 #4 WI#13
Reineck, Jessie (2012) Fox Valley Lutheran, WI
G-400 58.45 #2 pre
Kalous, Courtney (2013) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-400 58.61 #5
Tompach, Madeline (2013) Columbus, WI
G-400 58.68 #3 pre WI#16
Tompach, Madeline (2013) Columbus, WI
G-400 58.86 #6
Preissner, Mikayla (2012) Kiel, WI
G-400 58.87 #4 pre
Vils, Sarah (2013) Mosinee, WI
G-400 58.89 #7 WI#20
Kalous, Courtney (2013) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-400 59.02 #5 pre
Gerrietts, Deneille (2013) Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
G-400 59.10 #6 pre WI#23
Gerrietts, Deneille (2013) Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
G-400 59.12 #8
Morris, Frankie (2013) East Troy, WI
G-400 59.23 #9 WI#24
Farrington, Alexis (2013) Shorewood, WI
G-400 59.47 #7 pre
Morris, Frankie (2013) East Troy, WI
G-400 59.62 #8 pre
Vils, Sarah (2013) Mosinee, WI
G-400 59.75 #9 pre
Geiser, Monica (2015) Brillion, WI
G-400 59.77 #10 pre WI#40

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haupert, Madeline (2012) Aquinas, WI
G-800 2:12.73 #1 WI#2
Olson, Ali (2012) Bloomer, WI
G-800 2:16.07 #2 WI#10
Miller, Taylor (2014) Mauston, WI
G-800 2:16.23 #3 WI#12
Linzmeier, Kristen (2013) Chilton, WI
G-800 2:16.38 #4 WI#13
Hanson, Molly (2012) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-800 2:16.78 #5
Sudbury, Rachel (2012) Tomahawk, WI
G-800 2:16.98 #6 WI#14
Mckenna, Kelli (2012) Edgewood, WI
G-800 2:18.90 #7 WI#25
Kalous, Courtney (2013) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-800 2:19.36 #8 WI#28
Atchinson, Rachel (2013) East Troy, WI
G-800 2:19.40 #9 WI#29
Bailey, Hannah (2015) Cameron, WI
G-800 2:19.49 #10 WI#31

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Molly (2012) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-1600 4:54.80 #1 US#82 WI#2
Serres, Tricia (2012) Platteville, WI
G-1600 4:55.23 #2 US#93 WI#3
Haupert, Madeline (2012) Aquinas, WI
G-1600 4:58.38 #3 WI#6
Olson, Ali (2012) Bloomer, WI
G-1600 5:01.94 #4 WI#13
Cahill, Mairin (2014) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-1600 5:02.35 #5 WI#15
Linzmeier, Kristen (2013) Chilton, WI
G-1600 5:02.62 #6 WI#17
Harmon, Kinsey (2014) Berlin, WI
G-1600 5:05.91 #7 WI#21
Greenwood, Kellie (2012) Two Rivers, WI
G-1600 5:06.77 #8 WI#23

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ostenso, Andrea (2013) Ladysmith, WI
G-3200 10:48.78 #1 WI#5
Greenwood, Kellie (2012) Two Rivers, WI
G-3200 10:56.91 #2 WI#9
Smits, Liz (2012) Mcfarland, WI
G-3200 11:04.16 #3 WI#14
Eisenzimmer, Anna (2014) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-3200 11:05.03 #4 WI#17
Owens, Hannah (2015) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-3200 11:05.87 #5 WI#20
Sinnen, Delaney (2014) Random Lake, WI
G-3200 11:11.21 #6 WI#22
Lee, Michele (2012) Edgewood, WI
G-3200 11:12.78 #7 WI#25
Bloy, Liz (2013) Freedom, WI
G-3200 11:19.88 #8 WI#29

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hastings, Kaitlyn Catholic Memorial, WI
G-100H 14.70 #1 WI#5 w(0.7)
Hastings, Kaitlyn Catholic Memorial, WI
G-100H 14.88 #1 pre w(0)
Perkins, Erin Marinette, WI
G-100H 15.13 #2 WI#9 w(0.7)
Campbell, Amelia (2012) Sturgeon Bay, WI
G-100H 15.22 #2 pre WI#11 w(0)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Tess (2013) Northwestern, WI
G-300H 45.66 #1 WI#12
Campbell, Amelia (2012) Sturgeon Bay, WI
G-300H 45.82 #1 pre WI#14
Croney, Kathryn (2012) Oconto, WI
G-300H 45.86 #2 WI#15
Nelson, Tess (2013) Northwestern, WI
G-300H 45.96 #2 pre
Arendt, Chelsey (2012) Sparta, WI
G-300H 46.24 #3
Croney, Kathryn (2012) Oconto, WI
G-300H 46.46 #3 pre
Severson, Emma (2015) Columbus, WI
G-300H 46.57 #4 pre WI#26
Severson, Emma (2015) Columbus, WI
G-300H 46.62 #4
Olson, Taylor (2012) Aquinas, WI
G-300H 46.70 #5 pre
Kuhl, Lydia (2012) Ellsworth, WI
G-300H 46.72 #5 WI#30
Arendt, Chelsey (2012) Sparta, WI
G-300H 46.87 #6 pre
Backes, Grace (2014) Arcadia, WI
G-300H 46.87 #7 pre
Gamillo, Sarah (2013) Colby, WI
G-300H 46.98 #6 WI#32
Giese, Sarah (2012) Marshall, WI
G-300H 46.99 #8 pre
Giese, Sarah (2012) Marshall, WI
G-300H 47.11 #7
Kuhl, Lydia (2012) Ellsworth, WI
G-300H 47.11 #9 pre
Olson, Taylor (2012) Aquinas, WI
G-300H 47.20 #8
Gamillo, Sarah (2013) Colby, WI
G-300H 47.44 #10 pre
Backes, Grace (2014) Arcadia, WI
G-300H 47.48 #9
Kubicek, Hope (2014) Mayville, WI
G-300H 47.98 #11 pre WI#56

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Niemann, Meghan (2012) Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
G-HJ 5'6" #1 WI#3
Welch, Jessie (2012) West Salem, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Motkowski, Nicole (2014) Peshtigo Mid/Hi, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Nyman, Bryton (2014) Lake Mills, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Krig, Sarah (2013) Somerset, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #5 WI#11
Flynn, Kellan (2012) Tomahawk, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Santos, Bryzena (2014) East Troy, WI
G-LJ 18'6.5" #1 NWI
Rice, Tatiana (2012) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
G-LJ 17'8.75" #2 NWI
School, Megan (2013) Wittenberg-Birnamwood, WI
G-LJ 17'6.25" #3 NWI
Johnson, Morgan (2014) Spooner, WI
G-LJ 17'5" #4 NWI
Hrubecky, Paige Mishicot, WI
G-LJ 17'4.75" #5 NWI
Rosenfeldt, Taylor (2012) Little Chute, WI
G-LJ 17'1.75" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Angie (2012) Columbus, WI
G-TJ 36'4" #1 NWI
Rice, Tatiana (2012) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
G-TJ 36'0.25" #2 NWI
Topel, Kayleigh (2014) Lake Mills, WI
G-TJ 35'7.75" #3 NWI
Hartjes, Dani Little Chute, WI
G-TJ 35'7.5" #4 NWI
Santos, Bryzena (2014) East Troy, WI
G-TJ 35'4" #5 NWI
Horn, Jenna (2013) Berlin, WI
G-TJ 35'3.75" #6 NWI
Sternhagen, Ashley (2014) Adams-Friendship, WI
G-TJ 35'1" #7 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Draxler, Bonnie (2014) Wrightstown, WI
G-PV 12'7" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griep, Molly (2012) Whitewater, WI
G-SP 42'7.75" #1
Lueck, Alyssa (2012) Big Foot, WI
G-SP 40'7" #2
Koeppel, Emma (2012) Lake Mills, WI
G-SP 38'5.5" #3
Belonga, Kali (2013) Altoona, WI
G-SP 38'2.25" #4
Lamke, Annalese (2015) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
G-SP 37'7.25" #5 WI#39
Bender, Leanna (2012) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
G-SP 37'1" #6
Rose, Amanda (2012) New Holstein, WI
G-SP 35'1.5" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ristow, Abbey (2012) Ellsworth, WI
G-DT 129'4" #1 WI#14
Clankie, Heather (2012) Brodhead, WI
G-DT 127'2" #2
Noel, Jasmine (2014) Sturgeon Bay, WI
G-DT 125'0" #3 WI#19

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Osceola, WI
G-4x100 49.28 #1 WI#4
Girls Relay Osceola, WI
G-4x100 49.45 #1 pre
Girls Relay Xavier, WI
G-4x100 49.57 #2 WI#6
Girls Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
G-4x100 49.92 #3 WI#11

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Notre Dame, WI
G-4x200 1:45.59 #1 WI#17
Girls Relay Arcadia, WI
G-4x200 1:45.65 #2 WI#18
Girls Relay Shorewood, WI
G-4x200 1:46.23 #3 WI#24
Girls Relay Whitewater, WI
G-4x200 1:46.36 #4 WI#25
Girls Relay New Glarus, WI
G-4x200 1:46.59 #5 WI#28
Girls Relay Mcfarland, WI
G-4x200 1:46.76 #1 pre
Girls Relay Mcfarland, WI
G-4x200 1:46.76 #6
Girls Relay Fox Valley Lutheran, WI
G-4x200 1:46.84 #2 pre WI#34
Girls Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
G-4x200 1:46.97 #3 pre WI#36
Girls Relay Brown Deer, WI
G-4x200 1:47.00 #4 pre WI#37

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Platteville, WI
G-4x400 4:01.24 #1 WI#8
Girls Relay Notre Dame, WI
G-4x400 4:01.25 #1 pre WI#9
Girls Relay Platteville, WI
G-4x400 4:01.42 #2 pre
Girls Relay Aquinas, WI
G-4x400 4:01.65 #3 pre WI#11
Girls Relay Notre Dame, WI
G-4x400 4:02.38 #2
Girls Relay Kiel, WI
G-4x400 4:02.42 #4 pre WI#13
Girls Relay Viroqua, WI
G-4x400 4:03.17 #5 pre WI#17
Girls Relay Mauston, WI
G-4x400 4:03.24 #6 pre WI#18
Girls Relay Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-4x400 4:03.36 #7 pre WI#20
Girls Relay Aquinas, WI
G-4x400 4:04.08 #3
Girls Relay Shorewood, WI
G-4x400 4:04.65 #8 pre WI#25

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Platteville, WI
G-4x800 9:21.84 #1 WI#3
Girls Relay Freedom, WI
G-4x800 9:24.75 #2 WI#5
Girls Relay Chilton, WI
G-4x800 9:29.23 #3 WI#8
Girls Relay Mcfarland, WI
G-4x800 9:34.16 #4 WI#12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State