Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Robert J Burdett Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-12-28
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Lehigh, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-60 7.02 #1 pre
Smith, Joe (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.05 #1 PA#12
Veal, Lamont (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 7.07 #2
Veal, Lamont (2014) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 7.10 #2 pre
Smith, Joe (2013) Norristown Area, PA
B-60 7.13 #3 pre
Hamilton, Shacor (2013) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 7.21 #3 PA#34
Hamilton, Shacor (2013) Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-60 7.21 #4 pre
Harris, Bliss (2013) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-60 7.22 #5 pre
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-60 7.24 #4
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-60 7.24 #5
Harris, Bliss (2013) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-60 7.25 #6
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-60 7.26 #6 pre
Johnson, Randall (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-60 7.26 #7 pre
Thomas, Shaquille (2013) Coatesville, PA
B-60 7.32 #8 pre PA#64
Barnett, Matt (2013) Southern Lehigh, PA
B-60 7.33 #9 pre PA#67
Irving, Jake (2014) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60 7.34 #10 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-200 22.69 #1
Purnell, Eric (2013) Malvern Prep, PA
B-200 22.80 #2
Spearman, Josph (2013) Delaware Valley, PA
B-200 22.82 #3
Townsend, Todd (2013) West Catholic, PA
B-200 22.91 #4 PA#32

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stellato, Dave (2014) Wissahickon, PA
B-400 51.22 #1
Mathis, Niager (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
B-400 51.34 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnston, Tyler North Penn, PA
B-800 2:02.51 #1 PA#55
Cooper, Austin (2014) Upper Merion, PA
B-800 2:02.71 #2 PA#58
Dix, Gregory (2014) Upper Darby, PA
B-800 2:03.16 #3 PA#69
Ferraiolo, Dan (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 2:03.67 #4
Norris, Nafees Delaware Valley, PA
B-800 2:04.89 #5

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huemmler, Jack (2013) Strath Haven, PA
B-Mile 4:26.27 #1
Macauley, Jack (2013) North Penn, PA
B-Mile 4:30.71 #2

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berry, Chris (2013) Central Bucks West, PA
B-3000 8:51.92 #1 US#56 PA#14

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60H 7.97 #1
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-60H 7.99 #1 pre
Townsend, Todd (2013) West Catholic, PA
B-60H 8.30 #2
Townsend, Todd (2013) West Catholic, PA
B-60H 8.44 #2 pre
Ho, Joseph (2013) Msgr Bonner, PA
B-60H 8.44 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Deley, Tim (2013) Central Bucks South, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #1
Mcdonald, Elizae (2013) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'2" #2
Scott, RayShawn (2013) Buena, NJ
B-HJ 6'2" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zaza, Wellington (2013) Garnet Valley, PA
B-TJ 48'10" #1
Murray, George (2013) Caravel Academy, DE
B-TJ 45'4" #2 DE#3
Seamon, Marquis (2014) Father Judge, PA
B-TJ 44'9.5" #3
Willis-Lear, Kyree (2013) Cheltenham, PA
B-TJ 44'1.5" #4
Alston, Jared (2013) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 43'6" #5
Hearns, Milton (2013) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 43'3.5" #6 PA#24
Jones, Nkosi (2012) Wissahickon, PA
B-TJ 42'4.5" #7
Simpson, Cecil (2014) Upper Darby, PA
B-TJ 42'4.5" #7
Rembert, Elon (2013) Great Valley, PA
B-TJ 42'0" #9
Maurer, Justin (2013) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-TJ 41'11.5" #10 PA#41
Anderson, Tavon (2013) Dobbins/Randolph Avt, PA
B-TJ 41'8" #11
Jadwin, Michael (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-TJ 41'1" #12

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moses, Tim (2013) Palmyra, PA
B-PV 15'6" #1
Stacy, Brandon (2014) Caravel Academy, DE
B-PV 14'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scornaienchi, Shawn (2014) Father Judge, PA
B-SP 51'8" #1
Muroski, Darrik (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-SP 51'6.5" #2
Somerville, Paul (2013) Cheltenham, PA
B-SP 50'2.5" #3
Logan, Brady (2014) Strath Haven, PA
B-SP 48'11.25" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x200 1:33.54 #1
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x200 1:33.64 #2
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x200 1:33.80 #3
Boys Relay Imhotep Institute C, PA
B-4x200 1:33.98 #4
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x200 1:34.97 #5
Boys Relay Roman Catholic, PA
B-4x200 1:35.22 #6
Boys Relay Buena Regional, NJ
B-4x200 1:35.24 #7 NJ#42
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-4x200 1:35.63 #8
Boys Relay Malvern Prep, PA
B-4x200 1:35.84 #9

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Penn Wood, PA
B-4x400 3:28.27 #1
Boys Relay Roman Catholic, PA
B-4x400 3:31.26 #2 PA#23
Boys Relay Cheltenham, PA
B-4x400 3:31.99 #3

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-SMR 3:46.59 #1 PA#6
Boys Relay Phoenixville Area, PA
B-SMR 3:49.25 #2 PA#10

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:51.94 #1

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.80 #1 pre
Nesmith, Amani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60 7.83 #1
Watson, Rowanna (2013) Norristown Area, PA
G-60 7.95 #2
Holmes, Christina (2014) Penn Wood, PA
G-60 7.99 #2 pre PA#23
Holmes, Christina (2014) Penn Wood, PA
G-60 8.00 #3

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-200 26.07 #1
Williams, Zhane Coatesville, PA
G-200 26.47 #2 PA#35
Collins, Miah (2013) Gratz Simon, PA
G-200 26.52 #3
Olsen, Andrea (2013) Buena, NJ
G-200 26.60 #4 NJ#12
Farrar, Kiana (2013) Easton, PA
G-200 26.72 #5 PA#46
Williams, Khayla (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-200 26.93 #6 PA#51

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baylor, Blake (2015) Lewisburg, PA
G-800 2:23.71 #1

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hipwell, Sarah (2015) Great Valley, PA
G-Mile 5:16.08 #1 PA#33

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 8.99 #1 pre
Hicks, Amy (2013) Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-60H 9.02 #1
Olsen, Andrea (2013) Buena, NJ
G-60H 9.35 #2 NJ#7
Olsen, Andrea (2013) Buena, NJ
G-60H 9.36 #2 pre
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-60H 9.40 #3

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) Boyertown, PA
G-TJ 35'11" #1
Rankine, Ashley (2014) Upper Darby, PA
G-TJ 34'10.75" #2 PA#22
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) North Penn, PA
G-TJ 34'3.5" #3
Edwards, Tanise (2014) Northeast, PA
G-TJ 34'1.5" #4 PA#32
Buckley, Savannah (2014) Easton, PA
G-TJ 33'4.5" #5 PA#46

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tanseco, Macey (2014) Perkiomen Valley, PA
G-SP 37'7.25" #1
Johnson, Christine (2013) North Penn, PA
G-SP 36'4.5" #2
Carey, Devon (2013) Coatesville, PA
G-SP 35'0.5" #3 PA#26

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x200 1:45.00 #1
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-4x200 1:49.34 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-4x400 3:58.23 #1
Girls Relay Penn Wood, PA
G-4x400 4:02.47 #2

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Swenson Arts & Technology, PA
G-SMR 4:23.81 #1 PA#5
Girls Relay Penncrest, PA
G-SMR 4:27.56 #2 PA#8

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Great Valley, PA
G-DMR 12:45.89 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State