Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Sec 5 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-02-22
Season: 2013 Indoor
Location: Rochester Institute of Tech, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-55 6.46 #1
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-55 6.47 #1 pre
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-55 6.48 #1 pre
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.54 #2
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.55 #2 pre
Noble, Carnell (2015) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.56 #2 pre
Beasley, Korey (2013) Gates-Chili, NY
B-55 6.62 #3 pre
Akinniyi, Bamidele (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-55 6.63 #3
Akinniyi, Bamidele (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-55 6.65 #4 pre
Beasley, Korey (2013) Gates-Chili, NY
B-55 6.66 #4
Akinniyi, Bamidele (2014) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-55 6.69 #3 pre
Beasley, Korey (2013) Gates-Chili, NY
B-55 6.70 #4 pre
VanderBrook, Brandon (2013) Marion, NY
B-55 6.71 #5 pre
Gambill, Nicodemus (2013) East Rochester, NY
B-55 6.72 #5
Gambill, Nicodemus (2013) East Rochester, NY
B-55 6.72 #6 pre
Garfield, Daekwan (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55 6.73 #6
Garfield, Daekwan (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55 6.74 #5 pre
Williams, Robert (2013) Spencerport, NY
B-55 6.75 #6 pre
Garfield, Daekwan (2015) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-55 6.75 #7 pre
Williams, Robert (2013) Spencerport, NY
B-55 6.76 #8 pre
Gambill, Nicodemus (2013) East Rochester, NY
B-55 6.77 #7 pre
Williams, Robert (2013) Spencerport, NY
B-55 6.77 #7
Moore, Tremaine (2016) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.77 #9 pre NY#86
Moore, Tremaine (2016) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.79 #8 pre
Scott, Dylan West Irondequet, NY
B-55 6.80 #10 pre
Moore, Tremaine (2016) Greece Olympia, NY
B-55 6.82 #8
Scott, Dylan West Irondequet, NY
B-55 6.82 #9 pre
McClendon, Darius (2013) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-55 6.83 #10 pre
McClendon, Darius (2013) Greece Arcadia, NY
B-55 6.84 #11 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wray, Josh (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-300 35.59 #1 pre
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-300 35.62 #1
Wray, Josh (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-300 35.75 #2
Ingraham, David (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-300 36.61 #3 NY#78
Gonzalez, Jared (2014) Marion, NY
B-300 36.73 #4 NY#84
Gonzalez, Jared (2014) Marion, NY
B-300 36.76 #4 pre
Ingraham, David (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-300 36.77 #2 pre
Smith, Brian (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-300 36.79 #5 pre
Miller, Rickey (2013) Spencerport, NY
B-300 36.91 #3 pre NY#99
Baitsholts, Mike (2013) Webster Thomas, NY
B-300 37.40 #6 pre
Miller, Rickey (2013) Spencerport, NY
B-300 37.43 #5
Baitsholts, Mike (2013) Webster Thomas, NY
B-300 37.61 #6
Boylan, Peter (2013) Leroy, NY
B-300 37.80 #7 pre
Strickland, Parris (2015) Brighton, NY
B-300 37.92 #8 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanna, Josh (2013) Aquinas, NY
B-600 1:22.95 #1 US#27 NY#16
Bleier, Colby (2013) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
B-600 1:23.33 #2 US#39 NY#21
Drexler, Ben (2013) Aquinas, NY
B-600 1:23.59 #3 US#46 NY#25
Peters, Austin (2014) McQuaid, NY
B-600 1:24.70 #4
Swarthout, Derek (2014) Penfield, NY
B-600 1:25.02 #5
Garvey, Evan (2013) Webster Thomas, NY
B-600 1:27.23 #6
Rood, Tallon (2013) Marion, NY
B-600 1:27.26 #7

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rodriguez, Gabe (2013) Geneseo, NY
B-1000 2:33.76 #1 US#66 NY#28
Pirnie, Ross (2013) Hilton, NY
B-1000 2:33.78 #2 US#67 NY#29
Mullen, Andrew (2013) Brighton, NY
B-1000 2:37.98 #3
Mertens, George (2014) Victor Central, NY
B-1000 2:39.51 #4 NY#91
Selbig, Brandon (2013) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
B-1000 2:41.81 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pease, Keith (2013) Greece-Athena, NY
B-1600 4:22.95 #1
Root, Brennan (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-1600 4:24.16 #2 NY#19
Ronchetti, Will (2014) Brighton, NY
B-1600 4:24.26 #3 NY#20

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Mickey (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-3200 9:24.72 #1
Ranke, Tyler (2014) Hilton, NY
B-3200 9:43.55 #2
Scott, Jack (2013) Fairport, NY
B-3200 9:47.27 #3

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Amir (2013) Career At Franklin, NY
B-55H 7.52 #1 US#31 NY#4
Rogers, Amir (2013) Career At Franklin, NY
B-55H 7.84 #1 pre
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-55H 7.86 #2 NY#20
Rogers, Amir (2013) Career At Franklin, NY
B-55H 7.89 #1 pre
Ohlson, Dj (2014) Alexander, NY
B-55H 7.94 #3 NY#26
Ohlson, Dj (2014) Alexander, NY
B-55H 7.97 #2 pre
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-55H 7.98 #3 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owens, Rubin (2014) Leroy, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Mobley, Desmond (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Ohlson, Dj (2014) Alexander, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mobley, Desmond (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-LJ 23'10.5" #1
Zemaitis, Eric (2014) Spencerport, NY
B-LJ 22'2.5" #2 NY#10
Kothor, Victorin (2013) Greece Odyssey, NY
B-LJ 22'1" #3 NY#13
Hardgers, Craig (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-LJ 21'8.25" #4 NY#25
Crumb, Adam (2013) Wayne, NY
B-LJ 21'6" #5
Siracusa, Alex (2015) Churchville-Chili, NY
B-LJ 21'4.5" #6 NY#41
Egeli, Alex (2014) Batavia, NY
B-LJ 21'0.5" #7 NY#58

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cathey, Kaishaun (2013) Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-TJ 47'8.5" #1 US#20 NY#3
Scissum, Chauncey (2013) Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-TJ 46'11.5" #2
Owens, Rubin (2014) Leroy, NY
B-TJ 46'1.5" #3
Hardgers, Craig (2013) Greece Olympia, NY
B-TJ 45'9.25" #4
Shih, Jimmy (2015) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 44'7.5" #5 NY#23
Kothor, Victorin (2013) Greece Odyssey, NY
B-TJ 43'7.5" #6 NY#34
Mangiamele, Will (2014) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
B-TJ 42'2" #7 NY#65
Scott, Dylan West Irondequet, NY
B-TJ 41'9.25" #8 NY#86
Peckham, Alan (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
B-TJ 41'7.5" #9

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harding, Samuel (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
B-PV 14'6" #1 NY#7
Ellis, Ryan (2014) Gates-Chili, NY
B-PV 14'0" #2 NY#15

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cribbin, Ryan (2013) West Irondequoit, NY
B-SP 55'5.75" #1 US#81 NY#5
Reeves, Dameon (2013) Batavia, NY
B-SP 49'5" #2 NY#32
Gillens, Ian (2013) Marion, NY
B-SP 48'9.5" #3 NY#36
Soggs, James (2013) Batavia, NY
B-SP 47'3" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Greece Olympia, NY
B-4x200 1:31.71 #1 US#79 NY#10
Boys Relay Greece Olympia, NY
B-4x200 1:34.48 #1 pre
Boys Relay East Rochester, NY
B-4x200 1:34.79 #2 NY#56
Boys Relay Webster Schroeder, NY
B-4x200 1:34.97 #3 NY#62
Boys Relay Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr, NY
B-4x200 1:35.08 #4
Boys Relay East Rochester, NY
B-4x200 1:35.58 #2 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Aquinas Institute, NY
B-4x400 3:28.64 #1 NY#26

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay McQuaid, NY
B-4x800 8:08.40 #1
Boys Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
B-4x800 8:16.55 #2 NY#40

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-55 7.37 #1
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-55 7.38 #1 pre
Brinkley, Briyanna (2013) School Of The Arts, NY
G-55 7.42 #3 pre NY#38
Phillips, Allison (2013) Palmyra-Macedon, NY
G-55 7.43 #1 pre NY#39
Brinkley, Briyanna (2013) School Of The Arts, NY
G-55 7.45 #2
Phillips, Allison (2013) Palmyra-Macedon, NY
G-55 7.48 #3
Brinkley, Briyanna (2013) School Of The Arts, NY
G-55 7.50 #2 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-300 40.82 #1
Holmes, Dayonna (2013) Charlotte, NY
G-300 42.32 #1 pre NY#64
Sanders-Schifano, Justina (2015) Sodus, NY
G-300 42.32 #2
Sanders-Schifano, Justina (2015) Sodus, NY
G-300 42.53 #2 pre
Colmerauer, Jessica (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-300 42.57 #4 pre NY#80
Kopp, Madeline (2013) Spencerport, NY
G-300 42.76 #3 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watson, Ceara (2015) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-600 1:36.67 #1
Page, Shannon (2015) Hilton, NY
G-600 1:37.18 #2
Pryslak, Maggie (2013) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-600 1:37.43 #3 US#44 NY#19
Bishop, Cassidy (2013) Williamson, NY
G-600 1:41.15 #4

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Palermo, Valerie (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-1000 3:00.24 #1
Keene, Haley (2013) Hilton, NY
G-1000 3:03.16 #2 NY#45
O'Neill, Karli (2013) Churchville-Chili, NY
G-1000 3:04.96 #3 NY#61
Leo, Trista (2014) Penfield, NY
G-1000 3:05.82 #4 NY#75

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Hara, Eileen (2013) Webster Thomas, NY
G-1500 4:37.63 #1 US#16 NY#6
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-1500 4:46.99 #2
Tuttle, Georgia (2013) West Irondequoit, NY
G-1500 4:53.97 #3
Albrecht, Autumn (2015) Brockport, NY
G-1500 4:58.65 #4

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lembo, Katie (2014) Penfield, NY
G-3000 10:06.85 #1

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lyttle, Christine (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.51 #1
Lyttle, Christine (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.52 #1 pre
Lyttle, Christine (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.60 #1 pre
Carro, Samantha (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.71 #2 NY#25
Schwartz, Meaghan (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.78 #2 pre
Schwartz, Meaghan (2015) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.78 #3 NY#30
Colson, Alyssia (2014) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.79 #4 NY#32
Carro, Samantha (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.80 #2 pre
Colson, Alyssia (2014) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.83 #3 pre
Colson, Alyssia (2014) Gates-Chili, NY
G-55H 8.85 #5 pre
Carro, Samantha (2015) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-55H 8.95 #3 pre
Cubero, Dez (2013) Thomas, NY
G-55H 8.98 #5 NY#60

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sturtz, Mackenzie (2013) Marion, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #1
Burkey, Amanda (2013) Fairport, NY
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#30 NY#3
Schwartz, Madelyn (2014) Wayland-Cohocton, NY
G-HJ 5'3" #3
Heath, Joanna (2013) West Irondequet, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #4
Artruc, Tessa (2014) Livonia, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heath, Joanna (2013) West Irondequet, NY
G-LJ 17'3.5" #1
Sanders-Schifano, Justina (2015) Sodus, NY
G-LJ 17'2" #2 NY#20
Holmes, Dayonna (2013) Charlotte, NY
G-LJ 16'9.25" #3 NY#39
Kober, Alex (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-LJ 16'6.75" #4 NY#48

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kober, Alex (2013) Webster Schroeder, NY
G-TJ 36'5" #1
Hawkes, Davida (2014) Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-TJ 36'0.5" #2 NY#23
McCarthy-Walker, Tylea (2016) Williamson, NY
G-TJ 35'1" #3 NY#40
Deangelis, Darcy (2015) Spencerport, NY
G-TJ 34'6.5" #4 NY#54
wilbur, catherine (2013) Greece Odyssey, NY
G-TJ 33'10.5" #5 NY#78
Locke, Jessica (2013) Canandaigua Acad, NY
G-TJ 33'3.25" #6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Auble, Karmen (2014) Warsaw, NY
G-PV 12'0" #1
Armstrong, Ireland (2013) Bath-Haverling, NY
G-PV 11'0" #2
Kearns, Charlene (2013) Gates-Chili, NY
G-PV 11'0" #2
Camillaci, Zoe (2015) Hilton, NY
G-PV 11'0" #4 NY#8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kothor, Victoire (2014) Greece-Athena, NY
G-SP 38'11.5" #1
Carter, Kierra (2014) Bishop Mcgann-Mercy, NY
G-SP 38'2" #2 NY#15
Kurtic, Sydney (2013) Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY
G-SP 37'11.5" #3
Bush, Kendra (2013) Newark Valley, NY
G-SP 37'10.75" #4 NY#16
Lewis, Brianna (2014) Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-SP 33'11" #5
Sharp, Setsu (2013) Brighton, NY
G-SP 33'10" #6

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pittsford Sutherland, NY
G-4x200 1:49.93 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hilton, NY
G-4x400 4:08.71 #1 NY#37

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Rush-Henrietta, NY
G-4x800 9:32.09 #1
Girls Relay Penfield, NY
G-4x800 9:34.78 #2 US#61 NY#18
Girls Relay Webster Schroeder, NY
G-4x800 9:53.85 #3 NY#42


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State