Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: UT 5A State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-18
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Clarence Robison Track, BYU, Provo, UT


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) American Fork, UT
B-100 10.82 #1 pre NWI
Smart, Brandon (2014) Alta, UT
B-100 10.90 #1 NWI
Fortin, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-100 10.90 #2 pre NWI
Smart, Brandon (2014) Alta, UT
B-100 10.91 #3 pre NWI
Trinnaman, Jonah (2014) American Fork, UT
B-100 10.94 #2 NWI
Fortin, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-100 11.00 #3 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smart, Brandon (2014) Alta, UT
B-200 21.67 #1 NWI
Bluth, Michael (2015) Riverton, UT
B-200 21.72 #2 NWI
Fortin, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-200 21.96 #3 NWI
Walker, Brandon (2015) Riverton, UT
B-200 21.98 #4 NWI
Lambourne, Clay (2014) Riverton, UT
B-200 22.06 #5 NWI
Walton, Alex (2013) Cottonwood, UT
B-200 22.09 #6 NWI
Walker, Brandon (2015) Riverton, UT
B-200 22.12 #1 pre NWI
Fortin, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-200 22.13 #2 pre NWI
Bluth, Michael (2015) Riverton, UT
B-200 22.17 #3 pre NWI
Walton, Alex (2013) Cottonwood, UT
B-200 22.17 #3 pre NWI
Smart, Brandon (2014) Alta, UT
B-200 22.23 #5 pre NWI
Atkinson, Daunte (2015) Syracuse, UT
B-200 22.27 #7 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lambourne, Clay (2014) Riverton, UT
B-400 47.76 #1 US#71 UT#1
Bluth, Michael (2015) Riverton, UT
B-400 48.07 #2 UT#3
Leavitt, Trevor (2014) Davis, UT
B-400 48.19 #3
Leavitt, Trevor (2014) Davis, UT
B-400 48.27 #1 pre
Walker, Brandon (2015) Riverton, UT
B-400 48.99 #4 UT#7
Lambourne, Clay (2014) Riverton, UT
B-400 49.71 #2 pre
Walker, Brandon (2015) Riverton, UT
B-400 49.75 #3 pre
Bluth, Michael (2015) Riverton, UT
B-400 49.76 #4 pre
Ellis, Blake (2013) Lone Peak, UT
B-400 49.77 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marchant, Nate (2013) Jordan, UT
B-800 1:54.05 #1 UT#8
Brewer, Andrew (2014) Bingham, UT
B-800 1:54.72 #2
Morton, Kramer (2014) Alta, UT
B-800 1:55.64 #3 UT#12
Sagers, Jackson (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 1:56.11 #4
Lavery, Braydon (2014) Alta, UT
B-800 1:56.33 #5
Cromar, Brayden (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 1:56.57 #6 UT#17
Coleman, Sam (2014) Riverton, UT
B-800 1:57.35 #7 UT#21
Lee, Ryan (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 1:57.59 #8
Greenhalgh, Landon (2013) Syracuse, UT
B-800 1:57.94 #9 UT#25
Thompson, Seth (2013) Davis, UT
B-800 1:58.07 #10
McLelland, Brayden (2013) American Fork, UT
B-800 1:58.30 #11 UT#29
Wood, Austin (2013) Viewmont, UT
B-800 1:58.94 #12 UT#34

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brewer, Andrew (2014) Bingham, UT
B-1600 4:13.83 #1 UT#5
McLelland, Brayden (2013) American Fork, UT
B-1600 4:14.67 #2 UT#7
Morton, Kramer (2014) Alta, UT
B-1600 4:19.76 #3
Johnson, Preston (2013) Davis, UT
B-1600 4:20.78 #4 UT#17
Hedquist, Alex (2013) Davis, UT
B-1600 4:21.37 #5 UT#20

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McLelland, Brayden (2013) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:09.50 #1 UT#5
McMillan, Connor (2014) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:21.62 #2 UT#9
Brewer, Andrew (2014) Bingham, UT
B-3200 9:22.42 #3 UT#11
Morton, Kramer (2014) Alta, UT
B-3200 9:26.63 #4 UT#15
Earley, Brady (2014) Riverton, UT
B-3200 9:27.08 #5
Cromar, Brayden (2013) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:29.45 #6 UT#18
Green, Tyson (2013) American Fork, UT
B-3200 9:29.70 #7 UT#19
Aposhian, Andrew (2013) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:31.68 #8
Johnson, Preston (2013) Davis, UT
B-3200 9:36.42 #9 UT#29

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Worthen, Jaxon (2013) Syracuse, UT
B-110H 14.96 #1 NWI
Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) Weber, UT
B-110H 14.96 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) Weber, UT
B-300H 39.01 #1
Maxfield, Nathaniel (2014) West Jordan, UT
B-300H 39.28 #2 UT#6
Maxfield, Nathaniel (2014) West Jordan, UT
B-300H 39.55 #1 pre
Worthen, Jaxon (2013) Syracuse, UT
B-300H 39.66 #2 pre
Worthen, Jaxon (2013) Syracuse, UT
B-300H 39.98 #3
Mordaunt, Mitch (2013) Weber, UT
B-300H 40.08 #3 pre
Garver, Jake (2013) Syracuse, UT
B-300H 40.13 #4 pre UT#14
Maxfield, Ian (2015) West Jordan, UT
B-300H 40.25 #4 UT#16
Bursach, Trevor (2014) Lehi, UT
B-300H 40.29 #5
Bursach, Trevor (2014) Lehi, UT
B-300H 40.31 #5 pre
Maxfield, Ian (2015) West Jordan, UT
B-300H 40.48 #6 pre
Hanks, Ammon (2013) Davis, UT
B-300H 40.73 #7 pre UT#22
Suitter, Keaton (2013) Bingham, UT
B-300H 40.79 #8 pre
Hanks, Ammon (2013) Davis, UT
B-300H 40.87 #6
Suitter, Keaton (2013) Bingham, UT
B-300H 40.98 #7
Liston, Ryan (2014) Weber, UT
B-300H 41.03 #9 pre
Masina, Osa (2015) Brighton, UT
B-300H 41.20 #10 pre
Lund, Eric (2014) American Fork, UT
B-300H 41.89 #11 pre
Liston, Ryan (2014) Weber, UT
B-300H 41.99 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kemp, Marcus (2013) Layton, UT
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Kendell, Tyler (2013) Layton, UT
B-HJ 6'7" #2 UT#4
Baker, Austin (2013) Alta, UT
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Call, Cameron (2013) Weber, UT
B-HJ 6'5" #3 UT#6
Newman, Rio (2013) Lone Peak, UT
B-HJ 6'5" #5 UT#6
Bursach, Trevor (2014) Lehi, UT
B-HJ 6'5" #6 UT#6

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kalinin, Mitch (2013) Bingham, UT
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Calhoun, Lavontae (2013) Jordan, UT
B-SP 57'11.25" #1 UT#1
Crawford, Miller (2014) Riverton, UT
B-SP 54'2.5" #2 UT#5
Bracken, Ben (2013) Davis, UT
B-SP 53'6.5" #3
Bruce, Baron (2014) Alta, UT
B-SP 51'11.5" #4 UT#6
Shaver, Christian (2014) Jordan, UT
B-SP 51'3" #5
Clark, Chandler (2014) Lone Peak, UT
B-SP 50'4.25" #6 UT#10

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shaver, Christian (2014) Jordan, UT
B-DT 165'1" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kafentzis, Austin (2015) Jordan, UT
B-JT 179'0" #1
Woodward, Mason (2013) Syracuse, UT
B-JT 177'5.25" #2
Whittaker, Jeff (2013) Davis, UT
B-JT 176'10" #3 UT#5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Davis, UT
B-4x100 42.00 #1 UT#2
Boys Relay Davis, UT
B-4x100 42.10 #1
Boys Relay Syracuse, UT
B-4x100 42.49 #2
Boys Relay Alta, UT
B-4x100 43.12 #3
Boys Relay Alta, UT
B-4x100 43.24 #2
Boys Relay Brighton, UT
B-4x100 43.26 #4 UT#11
Boys Relay Brighton, UT
B-4x100 43.31 #3
Boys Relay Lehi, UT
B-4x100 43.44 #5 UT#15
Boys Relay Weber, UT
B-4x100 43.58 #6
Boys Relay Lehi, UT
B-4x100 43.73 #4
Boys Relay Northridge, UT
B-4x100 43.85 #7 UT#20
Boys Relay Weber, UT
B-4x100 43.87 #5
Boys Relay Copper Hills, UT
B-4x100 43.89 #8 UT#22

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Riverton, UT
B-4x400 3:19.59 #1
Boys Relay Davis, UT
B-4x400 3:22.69 #2 UT#3
Boys Relay Alta, UT
B-4x400 3:24.78 #3

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Davis, UT
B-SMR 3:36.69 #1 UT#5
Boys Relay West Jordan, UT
B-SMR 3:37.13 #2 UT#7
Boys Relay Cottonwood, UT
B-SMR 3:37.34 #3 UT#8
Boys Relay Bingham, UT
B-SMR 3:39.15 #4 UT#15
Boys Relay Davis, UT
B-SMR 3:39.31 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carling, Bailey (2013) Davis, UT
G-100 12.31 #1 NWI
Ivins, Kayla (2013) Fremont, UT
G-100 12.40 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carling, Bailey (2013) Davis, UT
G-200 25.16 #1 NWI
Black, Emily (2013) Weber, UT
G-200 25.32 #2 NWI
Ivins, Kayla (2013) Fremont, UT
G-200 25.48 #3 NWI
Black, Emily (2013) Weber, UT
G-200 25.69 #1 pre NWI
Carling, Bailey (2013) Davis, UT
G-200 25.73 #2 pre NWI
Kehr, Laura (2016) Northridge, UT
G-200 25.81 #4 NWI
Helm, Raynee (2014) Bingham, UT
G-200 25.88 #5 NWI
Ivins, Kayla (2013) Fremont, UT
G-200 25.96 #3 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Black, Emily (2013) Weber, UT
G-400 56.74 #1 UT#3
Black, Emily (2013) Weber, UT
G-400 57.27 #1 pre
Fullmer, Amelia (2015) Pleasant Grove, UT
G-400 57.57 #2 UT#6
Fullmer, Amelia (2015) Pleasant Grove, UT
G-400 58.74 #2 pre
Pead, Karrie (2015) Viewmont, UT
G-400 59.01 #3 pre
Bate, Bre (2014) Riverton, UT
G-400 59.16 #4 pre UT#22
Bate, Bre (2014) Riverton, UT
G-400 59.33 #3
Pead, Karrie (2015) Viewmont, UT
G-400 59.42 #4
Toole, Katie (2015) Viewmont, UT
G-400 59.74 #5
Knapp, Sierra (2014) Alta, UT
G-400 59.81 #5 pre UT#31
Struthers, Ellie (2015) Lehi, UT
G-400 59.82 #6 pre UT#33
Toole, Katie (2015) Viewmont, UT
G-400 59.99 #7 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martinez, Shea (2013) Davis, UT
G-800 2:09.33 #1
Cox, Taylor (2014) Davis, UT
G-800 2:15.52 #2
Rich, Emily (2013) Bingham, UT
G-800 2:18.27 #3
Child, Ellie (2013) Davis, UT
G-800 2:19.80 #4 UT#27

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martinez, Shea (2013) Davis, UT
G-1600 4:55.69 #1 UT#2
Child, Ellie (2013) Davis, UT
G-1600 4:58.96 #2
Rich, Emily (2013) Bingham, UT
G-1600 4:59.96 #3 UT#7
Cox, Taylor (2014) Davis, UT
G-1600 5:01.86 #4 UT#8
Mitchell, Marlee (2015) Bingham, UT
G-1600 5:03.17 #5 UT#11
Morgan, McKayla (2014) Riverton, UT
G-1600 5:03.76 #6 UT#14
Heaps, Jackie (2014) Lehi, UT
G-1600 5:07.24 #7 UT#19
Wayment, Courtney (2016) Davis, UT
G-1600 5:07.72 #8 UT#21
Albrechtsen, Hannah (2014) Davis, UT
G-1600 5:07.78 #9 UT#23

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rich, Emily (2013) Bingham, UT
G-3200 10:52.90 #1
Child, Ellie (2013) Davis, UT
G-3200 10:56.05 #2
Dutson, Tavia (2014) Jordan, UT
G-3200 11:00.35 #3 UT#10
Heaps, Jackie (2014) Lehi, UT
G-3200 11:01.76 #4
Morgan, McKayla (2014) Riverton, UT
G-3200 11:01.83 #5 UT#11
Mitchell, Marlee (2015) Bingham, UT
G-3200 11:08.02 #6 UT#18
Bench, Maddie (2015) American Fork, UT
G-3200 11:20.13 #7 UT#24

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Tawnie (2013) Fremont, UT
G-100H 14.80 #1 NWI
Moore, Tawnie (2013) Fremont, UT
G-100H 14.95 #1 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Van, Christine (2013) Davis, UT
G-300H 44.65 #1
Hirschi, Alyssa (2015) Brighton, UT
G-300H 44.67 #2 UT#5
Van, Christine (2013) Davis, UT
G-300H 44.88 #1 pre
Hirschi, Alyssa (2015) Brighton, UT
G-300H 45.13 #2 pre
Robinson, Vicky (2013) Weber, UT
G-300H 45.27 #3 pre UT#10
Robertson, Suzanne (2014) Woods Cross, UT
G-300H 45.56 #3 UT#14
Nelson, Nicole (2013) Alta, UT
G-300H 45.65 #4 UT#17
Robinson, Vicky (2013) Weber, UT
G-300H 45.81 #5
Nelson, Nicole (2013) Alta, UT
G-300H 46.35 #4 pre
Davis, Ruth (2015) Brighton, UT
G-300H 46.43 #6 UT#25
Colohan, Tyra (2013) Davis, UT
G-300H 46.55 #7 UT#28
Tirell, Kylee (2014) Riverton, UT
G-300H 46.67 #8
Robertson, Suzanne (2014) Woods Cross, UT
G-300H 46.75 #5 pre
Tirell, Kylee (2014) Riverton, UT
G-300H 46.88 #6 pre
Davis, Ruth (2015) Brighton, UT
G-300H 46.97 #7 pre
Moore, Tawnie (2013) Fremont, UT
G-300H 46.98 #8 pre
Colohan, Tyra (2013) Davis, UT
G-300H 47.01 #9 pre
Fowler, Libby (2013) Davis, UT
G-300H 47.12 #10 pre UT#33
Kauffman, Meagan (2014) Lehi, UT
G-300H 47.95 #11 pre UT#42

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Talbot, Bethani (2013) Copper Hills, UT
G-HJ 5'5" #1 UT#6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Talbot, Bethani (2013) Copper Hills, UT
G-LJ 17'6.75" #1 NWI
Ivins, Kayla (2013) Fremont, UT
G-LJ 17'2.25" #2 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gilbreath, Kira (2014) Viewmont, UT
G-SP 38'4.25" #1
Shedden, Tanisha (2013) Copper Hills, UT
G-SP 37'8.25" #2
Richardson, Jessica (2013) Davis, UT
G-SP 37'1" #3
Farr, Charlee (2014) Riverton, UT
G-SP 36'5.5" #4 UT#13
Daniels, Tanesha (2013) Fremont, UT
G-SP 36'3" #5
Flint, Brenn (2015) Syracuse, UT
G-SP 35'11.5" #6 UT#15
Brown, Kaylee (2013) Davis, UT
G-SP 35'6" #7 UT#17
Arbon, Johnni (2014) Weber, UT
G-SP 35'2.5" #8 UT#20

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richardson, Jessica (2013) Davis, UT
G-DT 130'4.5" #1 UT#2

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kearney, Brynna (2013) Riverton, UT
G-JT 124'11.25" #1 UT#5
Sargent, Kendall (2014) Davis, UT
G-JT 123'6" #2 UT#7
Fowers, Whitney (2014) Fremont, UT
G-JT 122'0.5" #3

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x100 49.05 #1 UT#3
Girls Relay Lone Peak, UT
G-4x100 49.12 #2 UT#4
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x100 49.26 #1
Girls Relay Bingham, UT
G-4x100 49.65 #2 UT#9
Girls Relay Riverton, UT
G-4x100 49.72 #3 UT#10
Girls Relay Bingham, UT
G-4x100 49.81 #4
Girls Relay Lone Peak, UT
G-4x100 49.85 #3
Girls Relay Riverton, UT
G-4x100 49.93 #4

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x400 3:57.36 #1 UT#1
Girls Relay Viewmont, UT
G-4x400 4:00.64 #1 UT#5
Girls Relay Viewmont, UT
G-4x400 4:01.48 #2
Girls Relay Lehi, UT
G-4x400 4:01.59 #2 UT#9
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-4x400 4:03.83 #3
Girls Relay Northridge, UT
G-4x400 4:04.64 #3 UT#13
Girls Relay Lehi, UT
G-4x400 4:04.68 #4
Girls Relay Riverton, UT
G-4x400 4:04.89 #5 UT#14
Girls Relay Riverton, UT
G-4x400 4:04.97 #4

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-SMR 4:09.05 #1 US#28 UT#2
Girls Relay Bingham, UT
G-SMR 4:12.23 #2 US#62 UT#8
Girls Relay Northridge, UT
G-SMR 4:18.78 #3 UT#18
Girls Relay Lehi, UT
G-SMR 4:18.78 #4 UT#18
Girls Relay Northridge, UT
G-SMR 4:19.03 #1
Girls Relay Bingham, UT
G-SMR 4:19.85 #2
Girls Relay Fremont, UT
G-SMR 4:20.95 #5 UT#22
Girls Relay Davis, UT
G-SMR 4:21.40 #3
Girls Relay Riverton, UT
G-SMR 4:21.69 #6 UT#24
Girls Relay Lone Peak, UT
G-SMR 4:21.79 #7 UT#25
Girls Relay Lone Peak, UT
G-SMR 4:22.20 #4
Girls Relay Fremont, UT
G-SMR 4:23.01 #5
Girls Relay Alta, UT
G-SMR 4:23.35 #6 UT#28
Girls Relay Riverton, UT
G-SMR 4:24.39 #7
Girls Relay Copper Hills, UT
G-SMR 4:24.92 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State