Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WI D2 State Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-06-01
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: U. of Wisconsin-LaCrosse, WI


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tiahnybik, Sam (2013) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-200 22.16 #1 NWI
Rabon, Justin (2013) Shorewood, WI
B-200 22.46 #3 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tiahnybik, Sam (2013) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-400 48.26 #1
Tiahnybik, Sam (2013) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-400 48.85 #1 pre
Smith, Sam (2013) Prescott, WI
B-400 49.00 #2 WI#6
Mcguire, Dean (2013) Luxemburg-Casco, WI
B-400 49.53 #3 WI#11
Smith, Sam (2013) Prescott, WI
B-400 49.68 #2 pre
Flynn, Andrew (2013) Martin Luther, WI
B-400 49.74 #4 WI#15
Mcguire, Dean (2013) Luxemburg-Casco, WI
B-400 49.86 #3 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hinz, Joseph (2013) Freedom, WI
B-800 1:52.00 #1 US#50 WI#3
Moehn, Ethan (2014) Monroe, WI
B-800 1:52.37 #2 US#68 WI#5
Schimenz, Jake (2013) Brown Deer, WI
B-800 1:53.87 #3 WI#11
Goldberg, Jacob (2014) Shorewood, WI
B-800 1:54.01 #4 WI#12
Hauenstein, Cole (2013) Prescott, WI
B-800 1:54.05 #5 WI#13
Hirsbrunner, Jake (2014) Monroe, WI
B-800 1:54.13 #6 WI#14
Skinkis, Justin (2014) Seymour, WI
B-800 1:54.96 #7 WI#15
Novak, Joe (2015) Catholic Memorial, WI
B-800 1:55.22 #8 WI#16
Clark, Cade (2013) Lodi, WI
B-800 1:56.40 #9 WI#21
Morrison, Clayton (2013) Jefferson, WI
B-800 1:56.49 #10 WI#25
Wensink, Sam (2013) Oostburg, WI
B-800 1:56.94 #11
Pickett, Jeff (2013) Turner, WI
B-800 1:57.84 #12
Miller, Bryce (2013) Ashland, WI
B-800 1:58.60 #13 WI#45
Klein, Henry (2015) Saint Croix, WI
B-800 1:58.84 #14 WI#49
Zeutzius, Corey (2013) Weyauwega, WI
B-800 1:58.94 #15 WI#51

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wunnicke, Trevor (2013) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-1600 4:21.87 #1 WI#17

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miller, Bryce (2013) Ashland, WI
B-3200 9:35.39 #1 WI#21
Christianson, Michael (2013) Aquinas, WI
B-3200 9:39.44 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Praschak, Luke (2013) Somerset, WI
B-110H 14.71 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zak, Tyler (2014) Little Chute, WI
B-300H 38.92 #1 WI#5
Thiele, Luke (2014) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
B-300H 39.29 #2 WI#12
Johnson, Kelvin (2014) Belleville, WI
B-300H 39.35 #3 WI#15
Samson, Gadi (2013) Medford, WI
B-300H 39.63 #4 WI#20
Thiele, Luke (2014) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
B-300H 39.73 #1 pre
Casper, Bo (2013) Freedom, WI
B-300H 39.88 #5 WI#26
Johnson, Kelvin (2014) Belleville, WI
B-300H 40.03 #2 pre
Samson, Gadi (2013) Medford, WI
B-300H 40.07 #3 pre
Zak, Tyler (2014) Little Chute, WI
B-300H 40.21 #4 pre
Brown, Tyler (2015) Little Chute, WI
B-300H 40.38 #6
Hopkins, Josh (2013) Seymour, WI
B-300H 40.41 #7
Brown, Tyler (2015) Little Chute, WI
B-300H 40.48 #5 pre
Hopkins, Josh (2013) Seymour, WI
B-300H 40.62 #6 pre
Casper, Bo (2013) Freedom, WI
B-300H 41.24 #7 pre
Grimm, Michael (2014) Saint Francis, WI
B-300H 41.30 #8
Stohr, Josh (2013) Viroqua, WI
B-300H 41.36 #9
Grimm, Michael (2014) Saint Francis, WI
B-300H 41.41 #8 pre
Stohr, Josh (2013) Viroqua, WI
B-300H 41.59 #9 pre
Freir, Brett (2014) Ellsworth, WI
B-300H 41.69 #10 pre
Rhodes, Justin (2013) Wisconsin Heights, WI
B-300H 41.95 #11 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bloom, Alex (2014) Seymour, WI
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Andrews, Bryon (2013) Lakeland, WI
B-HJ 6'7" #2 WI#4
Antoniewicz, Ryan (2013) Prairie Du Chien, WI
B-HJ 6'7" #3
Devalk, Dj (2014) Little Chute, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Aileru, Idris (2013) Baldwin-Woodville, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #5 WI#15
Reader, Michael (2013) Xavier, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Cooper, Andy (2015) Whitewater, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Imel, Eric (2014) St. Johns Northwest Military, WI
B-HJ 6'4" #8

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lesure, Isaiah (2014) Mount Horeb, WI
B-LJ 22'1.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cohen, Sandy (2014) Seymour, WI
B-TJ 45'6.5" #1 NWI
Denson, Djdade (2014) Univ. School of Milwaukee,
B-TJ 45'4.5" #2 NWI
Woods, Garrison (2014) Belleville, WI
B-TJ 44'11.5" #3 NWI
Campbell, Alex (2013) Ellsworth, WI
B-TJ 44'5.75" #4 NWI
Skiba, Mike (2013) Osceola, WI
B-TJ 44'4.75" #5 NWI
Dennis, Taylor (2014) Shorewood, WI
B-TJ 44'3.5" #6 NWI
Hietpas, Scott (2015) Little Chute, WI
B-TJ 43'11.75" #7 NWI
Zaeske, Cody (2013) East Troy, WI
B-TJ 43'7.25" #8 NWI
Conway, Michael (2013) Aquinas, WI
B-TJ 43'5.25" #9 NWI
Schommer, Eric (2015) Freedom, WI
B-TJ 43'1.5" #10 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cleveland, Cason (2016) Edgerton, WI
B-PV 14'0" #1
Sorensen, Colton (2013) Unity, WI
B-PV 14'0" #2 WI#5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watt, T.J. (2013) Pewaukee, WI
B-SP 60'0.5" #1
Walski, Brad (2013) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-SP 59'9.25" #2 US#61 WI#3
Valind, Dustin (2013) Marinette, WI
B-SP 56'11.5" #3
Schade, Cj (2013) Durand, WI
B-SP 53'11.5" #4
Dodge, Nate (2013) East Troy, WI
B-SP 53'4" #5 WI#23
Propson, Vince (2014) Chilton, WI
B-SP 53'3" #6
Mauer, Logan (2015) Brodhead/Juda, WI
B-SP 52'11.5" #7 WI#27
Riemer, Thor (2014) Osceola, WI
B-SP 52'4.25" #8 WI#31
Kalsow, David (2014) Wisconsin Heights, WI
B-SP 51'10.25" #9 WI#39
Petrie, Silas (2013) Brillion, WI
B-SP 50'2.75" #10

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Valind, Dustin (2013) Marinette, WI
B-DT 178'7" #1
Walski, Brad (2013) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
B-DT 167'5" #2 WI#11
Schade, Cj (2013) Durand, WI
B-DT 166'7" #3 WI#12
Petermann, Kyle (2013) Clintonville, WI
B-DT 164'9" #4 WI#14
Petrie, Silas (2013) Brillion, WI
B-DT 160'10" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Marinette, WI
B-4x100 42.64 #1 WI#5
Boys Relay Shorewood, WI
B-4x100 43.15 #2 WI#13
Boys Relay Marinette, WI
B-4x100 43.40 #1 pre
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x100 43.40 #3 WI#21
Boys Relay Aquinas, WI
B-4x100 43.40 #4 WI#21
Boys Relay Xavier, WI
B-4x100 43.58 #5 WI#29
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x100 43.63 #6 OR#31
Boys Relay Shorewood, WI
B-4x100 43.73 #2 pre
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x100 43.81 #3 pre
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x100 43.83 #7 WI#35
Boys Relay Platteville, WI
B-4x100 43.92 #4 pre WI#39

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x200 1:29.27 #1 WI#6
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x200 1:30.07 #2 OR#11
Boys Relay Freedom, WI
B-4x200 1:30.38 #3 WI#15
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:30.83 #4 WI#22
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x200 1:30.96 #1 pre
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:31.01 #5 WI#24
Boys Relay Marshall, WI
B-4x200 1:31.22 #6 WI#31
Boys Relay Omro, WI
B-4x200 1:31.28 #7 WI#32
Boys Relay Pewaukee, WI
B-4x200 1:31.30 #8 WI#33
Boys Relay West Salem, OR
B-4x200 1:31.49 #2 pre
Boys Relay Lodi, WI
B-4x200 1:31.49 #9 WI#35
Boys Relay Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:31.53 #3 pre
Boys Relay Pewaukee, WI
B-4x200 1:31.59 #4 pre
Boys Relay Lodi, WI
B-4x200 1:31.81 #5 pre
Boys Relay Little Chute, WI
B-4x200 1:31.88 #10 WI#47
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x200 1:32.11 #6 pre
Boys Relay Omro, WI
B-4x200 1:32.20 #7 pre
Boys Relay Marshall, WI
B-4x200 1:32.29 #8 pre
Boys Relay Little Chute, WI
B-4x200 1:32.36 #9 pre
Boys Relay Freedom, WI
B-4x200 1:32.45 #10 pre
Boys Relay Xavier, WI
B-4x200 1:32.52 #11 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Shorewood, WI
B-4x400 3:19.62 #1 WI#4
Boys Relay Mount Horeb, WI
B-4x400 3:21.03 #2 WI#9
Boys Relay Prescott, WI
B-4x400 3:21.84 #3 WI#11
Boys Relay Shorewood, WI
B-4x400 3:22.56 #1 pre
Boys Relay Freedom, WI
B-4x400 3:23.03 #4 WI#14
Boys Relay Pewaukee, WI
B-4x400 3:23.05 #5 WI#15
Boys Relay Lancaster, WI
B-4x400 3:24.03 #6 WI#20
Boys Relay Pewaukee, WI
B-4x400 3:24.78 #2 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Monroe, WI
B-4x800 7:52.75 #1 WI#6
Boys Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
B-4x800 8:00.14 #2 WI#15
Boys Relay Shorewood, WI
B-4x800 8:02.60 #3 WI#19
Boys Relay Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
B-4x800 8:02.74 #4 WI#20

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rice-Strand, Aimee (2014) Osceola, WI
G-200 25.57 #1 NWI
Parrish, Jaali (2015) Viroqua, WI
G-200 25.74 #2 NWI
Broome, Natalie (2013) Somerset, WI
G-200 25.78 #3 NWI
Blackmon, Kyla (2014) Brown Deer, WI
G-200 25.89 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Draxler, Bonnie (2014) Wrightstown, WI
G-400 56.19 #1 WI#4
Draxler, Bonnie (2014) Wrightstown, WI
G-400 56.69 #1 pre
Morris, Frankie (2013) East Troy, WI
G-400 57.68 #2 WI#9
Gerrietts, Deneille (2013) Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
G-400 57.89 #3
Kalous, Courtney (2013) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-400 57.89 #4 WI#12
Parrish, Jaali (2015) Viroqua, WI
G-400 58.49 #5 WI#18
Parrish, Jaali (2015) Viroqua, WI
G-400 58.54 #2 pre
Farrington, Alexis (2013) Shorewood, WI
G-400 58.70 #6
Morris, Frankie (2013) East Troy, WI
G-400 58.89 #3 pre
Kalous, Courtney (2013) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-400 59.30 #4 pre
Gerrietts, Deneille (2013) Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
G-400 59.31 #5 pre
Geiser, Monica (2015) Brillion, WI
G-400 59.36 #7 WI#33
Farrington, Alexis (2013) Shorewood, WI
G-400 59.40 #6 pre
Geiser, Monica (2015) Brillion, WI
G-400 59.70 #7 pre
Burkel, Kristen (2016) Notre Dame, WI
G-400 59.99 #8 pre WI#38

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atchinson, Rachel (2013) East Troy, WI
G-800 2:14.33 #1 WI#3
Murphy, Bridget (2013) Seymour, WI
G-800 2:15.33 #2 WI#7
Kalous, Courtney (2013) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-800 2:15.85 #3 WI#8
Brunner, Madeline (2013) Belleville, WI
G-800 2:16.17 #4 WI#9
Peters, Lauren (2015) Freedom, WI
G-800 2:16.28 #5 WI#11
Geiser, Monica (2015) Brillion, WI
G-800 2:16.37 #6 WI#13
FitzPatrick, Delaney (2013) Lakeland, WI
G-800 2:16.51 #7
Miller, Taylor (2014) Mauston, WI
G-800 2:17.26 #8 WI#15

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
FitzPatrick, Delaney (2013) Lakeland, WI
G-1600 5:02.17 #1 WI#4
Sinnen, Delaney (2014) Random Lake, WI
G-1600 5:03.20 #2 WI#6
Cahill, Mairin (2014) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-1600 5:04.74 #3 WI#11

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cahill, Mairin (2014) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-3200 10:37.93 #1 US#78 WI#1
Sinnen, Delaney (2014) Random Lake, WI
G-3200 10:42.65 #2 WI#6
Ostenso, Andrea (2013) Ladysmith, WI
G-3200 10:46.05 #3 WI#7
Davis, Amy (2015) Edgewood, WI
G-3200 10:49.74 #4 WI#10
Florsheim, Morgan (2016) Shorewood, WI
G-3200 10:55.10 #5 WI#12
Shannon, Jamie (2013) Mcfarland, WI
G-3200 11:01.21 #6 WI#15
Smith, Ally (2015) Mcfarland, WI
G-3200 11:09.41 #7 WI#21
Owens, Hannah (2015) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-3200 11:10.36 #8
Terp, Carly (2014) Two Rivers, WI
G-3200 11:14.64 #9 WI#28
Holan, Haley (2013) Shorewood, WI
G-3200 11:19.26 #10 WI#33
Baeten, Lisa (2014) Luxemburg-Casco, WI
G-3200 11:20.39 #11 WI#34
Terp, Kristy (2015) Two Rivers, WI
G-3200 11:24.02 #12

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Linse, Megan (2013) Jefferson, WI
G-100H 15.08 #1 NWI
Dulak, Brittany (2013) Mosinee, WI
G-100H 15.14 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nelson, Tess (2013) Northwestern, WI
G-300H 46.20 #1 WI#13
Baker, Addy (2016) Ripon, WI
G-300H 46.60 #2 WI#17
Schneiss, Kari (2015) Kettle Moraine Lutheran, WI
G-300H 47.06 #3
Huebner, Sami (2016) Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-300H 47.09 #4 WI#27
Pironnet, Cindy (2014) Boscobel, WI
G-300H 47.29 #5 WI#32
Fuchsel, Pamela (2015) Aquinas, WI
G-300H 47.55 #6
Leising, Emily (2014) East Troy, WI
G-300H 47.55 #7
Franzwa, Jenna (2014) Mondovi, WI
G-300H 47.56 #8 WI#40

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stanek, Taylor (2015) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Chanos, Lexi (2015) Edgewood, WI
G-HJ 5'4" #2 WI#6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Morgan (2014) Hayward, WI
G-LJ 18'4.75" #1 NWI
Scharbarth, Abby (2013) Lakeland, WI
G-LJ 18'1.25" #2 NWI
Santos, Bryzena (2014) East Troy, WI
G-LJ 17'8.75" #3 NWI
Tonn, Brooke (2015) Waupun, WI
G-LJ 17'4.75" #4 NWI
Santos, Katrina (2016) East Troy, WI
G-LJ 17'3.5" #5 NWI
Campbell, Eliza (2014) Notre Dame, WI
G-LJ 17'1.5" #6 NWI
Linse, Megan (2013) Jefferson, WI
G-LJ 17'1.25" #7 NWI
Beil, Rachel (2013) Chilton, WI
G-LJ 17'0.25" #8 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Morgan (2014) Hayward, WI
G-TJ 36'5.5" #1 NWI
Lisowe, Kayla (2014) Chilton, WI
G-TJ 36'1.5" #2 NWI
Krig, Sarah (2013) Somerset, WI
G-TJ 35'10.5" #3 NWI
Topel, Kayleigh (2014) Lake Mills, WI
G-TJ 35'6.75" #4 NWI
Santos, Katrina (2016) East Troy, WI
G-TJ 35'5.25" #5 NWI
Jessie, Miranda (2014) Black River Falls, WI
G-TJ 35'0" #6 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Draxler, Bonnie (2014) Wrightstown, WI
G-PV 12'6" #1
Laue, Mikayla (2013) Richland Center, WI
G-PV 11'0" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lamke, Annalese (2015) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
G-SP 41'3" #1 WI#5
Buckler, Heather (2014) Clinton, WI
G-SP 40'2.5" #2 WI#11
Taylor, Katie (2016) Hayward, WI
G-SP 40'1" #3 WI#13
Ellis, Andrionna (2014) Milwaukee Lutheran, WI
G-SP 38'8.25" #4
Rutz, Lindsay (2014) Amherst, WI
G-SP 38'6" #5 WI#21
Keach, Brittney (2014) Lake Mills, WI
G-SP 38'2.25" #6
Abhold, Elizabeth (2014) Weyauwega, WI
G-SP 37'8.5" #7
Wroblewski, Jenna (2013) Lakeland, WI
G-SP 37'6" #8
Reilly, Samantha (2014) Sheboygan Falls, WI
G-SP 37'4.5" #9 WI#35
Heine, Katy (2014) Jefferson, WI
G-SP 36'0" #10
Plechacek, Amy (2013) Stanley-Boyd, WI
G-SP 35'7.5" #11
Lattos, Anna (2014) West Salem, WI
G-SP 35'0" #12

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gates, Genevieve (2013) Sheboygan Falls, WI
G-DT 126'8" #1 WI#7
Noel, Jasmine (2014) Sturgeon Bay, WI
G-DT 122'9" #2
Lamke, Annalese (2015) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau, WI
G-DT 120'0" #3 WI#16

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Brookfield Academy, WI
G-4x100 49.25 #1 WI#4
Girls Relay Osceola, WI
G-4x100 49.31 #2 WI#6
Girls Relay Osceola, WI
G-4x100 49.52 #1 pre
Girls Relay Brookfield Academy, WI
G-4x100 49.87 #2 pre
Girls Relay Xavier, WI
G-4x100 49.87 #3 WI#11
Girls Relay Catholic Memorial, WI
G-4x100 49.96 #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-4x200 1:45.15 #1 WI#10
Girls Relay Arcadia, WI
G-4x200 1:45.23 #2 WI#11
Girls Relay Notre Dame, WI
G-4x200 1:45.85 #3 WI#17
Girls Relay Fox Valley Lutheran, WI
G-4x200 1:46.11 #4 WI#20
Girls Relay Sheboygan Falls, WI
G-4x200 1:46.33 #5 WI#24
Girls Relay Brookfield Academy, WI
G-4x200 1:46.67 #6 WI#29
Girls Relay Little Chute, WI
G-4x200 1:46.93 #7 WI#32
Girls Relay Arcadia, WI
G-4x200 1:46.94 #1 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay East Troy, WI
G-4x400 3:58.45 #1 WI#2
Girls Relay Notre Dame, WI
G-4x400 3:58.70 #2 WI#3
Girls Relay Brillion, WI
G-4x400 4:01.70 #3 WI#12
Girls Relay Columbus, WI
G-4x400 4:01.91 #4 WI#14
Girls Relay Lakeside Lutheran, WI
G-4x400 4:01.94 #5 WI#15
Girls Relay Cambridge, WI
G-4x400 4:03.55 #6 WI#19
Girls Relay East Troy, WI
G-4x400 4:04.06 #1 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay East Troy, WI
G-4x800 9:19.00 #1 US#73 WI#1
Girls Relay Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-4x800 9:25.16 #2 WI#3
Girls Relay Notre Dame, WI
G-4x800 9:35.54 #3 WI#10
Girls Relay Freedom, WI
G-4x800 9:37.09 #4 WI#12
Girls Relay Osceola, WI
G-4x800 9:37.74 #5 WI#13
Girls Relay Chilton, WI
G-4x800 9:38.14 #6 WI#14
Girls Relay Edgewood, WI
G-4x800 9:39.11 #7 WI#18


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State