Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 8 State Qualifier - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-11
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: St. Anthony's HS, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Linster, Josh (2015) Long Beach, NY
B-55 6.53 #1 NY#9
Gibson, Tim (2016) East Meadow, NY
B-55 6.56 #2 NY#17
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-55 6.59 #3
Linster, Josh (2015) Long Beach, NY
B-55 6.60 #1 pre
Felix, Emmerson (2014) Baldwin, NY
B-55 6.61 #4 NY#26
Felix, Emmerson (2014) Baldwin, NY
B-55 6.62 #2 pre
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-55 6.63 #4 pre
Silverman, Marc (2014) Massapequa, NY
B-55 6.68 #5 pre NY#46
Anderson, Richard (2014) Malverne, NY
B-55 6.69 #3 pre NY#51
Anderson, Richard (2014) Malverne, NY
B-55 6.71 #5
Silverman, Marc (2014) Massapequa, NY
B-55 6.73 #6
Gibson, Tim (2016) East Meadow, NY
B-55 6.73 #6 pre
Wang, Derrick (2014) Great Neck South, NY
B-55 6.76 #7 pre
mcfarlane, enrique (2014) West Hempstead, NY
B-55 6.79 #8 pre
Colbert, Tyrus (2015) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.81 #9 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Elijah (2014) Sewanhaka, NY
B-300 36.66 #1
Carroll, Bredan (2014) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-300 36.81 #2
Smith, Elijah (2014) Sewanhaka, NY
B-300 36.89 #1 pre
Carroll, Bredan (2014) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-300 37.08 #2 pre
Meacham, Christopher (2016) Malverne, NY
B-300 37.50 #3
Vartanov, Grigory (2014) Syosset, NY
B-300 37.60 #3 pre
Meacham, Christopher (2016) Malverne, NY
B-300 37.70 #4 pre
Sellitto, Philip (2015) Island Trees, NY
B-300 37.71 #5 pre
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-300 37.79 #6 pre
Anderson, Richard (2014) Malverne, NY
B-300 37.86 #7 pre
Davis, Jonathon (2015) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-300 37.92 #8 pre

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Germanakos, Luke (2015) Lynbrook, NY
B-600 1:22.16 #1
Jones, Matthew (2014) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-600 1:23.88 #2 US#65 NY#32
Green, Brandon (2014) Valley Stream South, NY
B-600 1:24.41 #3 US#93 NY#44
Ouassil, Nicholas (2014) Syosset, NY
B-600 1:25.54 #4 NY#71
Taylor, Richard (2014) Westbury, NY
B-600 1:26.61 #5
Magno, TJ (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
B-600 1:27.10 #6
Zangrillo, Dylan (2014) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-600 1:27.48 #7
Bestler, Dylan (2014) Mineola, NY
B-600 1:27.71 #8

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nwana, Simon (2014) Syosset, NY
B-1000 2:35.99 #1
Pourshalchi, Scott (2015) Roslyn, NY
B-1000 2:36.12 #2
Cowen, Alex (2014) Great Neck South, NY
B-1000 2:37.04 #3
Depinto, Ryan (2015) Syosset, NY
B-1000 2:38.47 #4
Vitucci, Thomas (2014) Syosset, NY
B-1000 2:41.56 #5
Bostrom, Daniel (2014) Floral Park Memorial, NY
B-1000 2:41.97 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grady, Michael (2015) East Meadow, NY
B-1600 4:25.24 #1 NY#31

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mittleman, Dale (2014) Syosset, NY
B-3200 9:41.28 #1 NY#37
Josephs, Tim (2015) Garden City, NY
B-3200 9:41.98 #2 NY#38
Potters, Leo (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-3200 9:43.56 #3 NY#44
Rocha, Matt (2014) Farmingdale, NY
B-3200 9:57.33 #4 NY#94
Curran, Ryan (2016) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-3200 9:59.68 #5

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.80 #1
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-55H 7.88 #2
Duhaney, Christopher (2016) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.90 #3 NY#25
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-55H 7.94 #1 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riley, Justin (2014) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Su, Matthew (2016) Jericho, NY
B-LJ 21'2.25" #1 NY#47
Pierre, Jude (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-LJ 21'1" #2
Webster, Michael (2015) Baldwin, NY
B-LJ 21'1" #3

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bastien, Pascal (2014) Baldwin, NY
B-TJ 45'2" #1
Zabala, Andrew (2014) Island Trees, NY
B-TJ 43'4.5" #2
Jean-Charles, Stephan (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
B-TJ 42'4.25" #3
Thomas, Taquan (2014) Manhasset, NY
B-TJ 42'3" #4 NY#72
Pierre, Jude (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 42'0.25" #5
Blanchard, Madison (2014) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 41'5.25" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheng, Eric (2015) Syosset, NY
B-SP 48'10.25" #1
Putnam, John (2015) Massapequa, NY
B-SP 48'5" #2
Stanco, Joseph (2014) Island Trees, NY
B-SP 47'8.5" #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Farmingdale, NY
B-4x200 1:33.54 #1
Boys Relay Port Washington, NY
B-4x200 1:35.06 #2
Boys Relay Farmingdale, NY
B-4x200 1:35.10 #1 pre
Boys Relay Port Washington, NY
B-4x200 1:35.83 #2 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Baldwin, NY
B-4x400 3:32.48 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jeffers, Aleisha (2014) Uniondale, NY
G-55 7.43 #1 NY#38
Jeffers, Aleisha (2014) Uniondale, NY
G-55 7.47 #1 pre

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aguiar, Jenny (2015) Port Washington, NY
G-300 41.99 #1 NY#53
Godson, Tatyana (2014) Hempstead, NY
G-300 42.24 #2
Godson, Tatyana (2014) Hempstead, NY
G-300 42.59 #1 pre
Aguiar, Jenny (2015) Port Washington, NY
G-300 42.62 #2 pre
Taylor, Briana (2014) Freeport, NY
G-300 42.93 #3
Taylor, Briana (2014) Freeport, NY
G-300 42.94 #4 pre

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:36.48 #1
Taylor, Candace (2014) Friends Academy, NY
G-600 1:37.46 #2
Dolgos, Alexa (2015) Island Trees, NY
G-600 1:38.62 #3
Agostinacchi, Nicolette (2016) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-600 1:40.27 #4

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feinberg, Joelle (2014) Port Washington, NY
G-1000 3:03.42 #1
Gordon, Megan (2017) Wantagh, NY
G-1000 3:03.48 #2 NY#48

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harouche, Isabelle (2015) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-1500 4:56.57 #1
Gerland, Jen (2015) Garden City, NY
G-1500 4:56.62 #2 NY#70
Feinberg, Joelle (2014) Port Washington, NY
G-1500 4:57.49 #3 NY#78

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:20.35 #1
Moore, Grace (2016) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
G-3000 10:30.38 #2
LoCastro, Daniela (2016) Cold Spring Harbor, NY
G-3000 10:35.35 #3

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.50 #1 pre
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.54 #1
Augustin, Hillary (2014) East Meadow, NY
G-55H 8.88 #2 pre
Augustin, Hillary (2014) East Meadow, NY
G-55H 8.88 #2 NY#53
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) Farmingdale, NY
G-55H 8.94 #4 pre
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) Farmingdale, NY
G-55H 8.98 #4

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Devine, Neve (2015) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Hobbs, Elaina (2015) Valley Stream North, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Andre, Angeli (2016) Valley Stream North, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #3
Biscone, Tianna (2016) Garden City, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Onuoha, Anointing (2014) Valley Stream North, NY
G-LJ 17'3" #1
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) Farmingdale, NY
G-LJ 17'2.75" #2 NY#29
Mustafa, Alyssa (2015) Island Trees, NY
G-LJ 17'2.5" #3

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mustafa, Alyssa (2015) Island Trees, NY
G-TJ 35'9.5" #1
Onuoha, Anointing (2014) Valley Stream North, NY
G-TJ 35'8" #2
Pepe, Vanessa (2014) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 34'11" #3 NY#48
Hagerty, Emily (2014) Wellington C. Mepham, NY
G-TJ 34'8" #4
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 34'2" #5
Moze, Sabrie (2014) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-TJ 33'6.5" #6

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Belinsky, Tara (2014) Manhasset, NY
G-SP 43'4" #1 US#38 NY#4
Pipia, Celeste (2014) Sewanhaka, NY
G-SP 38'10" #2 NY#23
Preston, Eylan (2015) Freeport, NY
G-SP 37'6.25" #3 NY#32
Williams, Jaclyn (2015) New Hyde Park Memorial, NY
G-SP 34'0.25" #4

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:46.81 #1
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:47.11 #1 pre
Girls Relay Hempstead, NY
G-4x200 1:49.77 #4 pre NY#58

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 3:56.55 #1
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 3:57.16 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Shore, NY
G-4x800 9:46.50 #1
Girls Relay Syosset, NY
G-4x800 9:53.41 #2 NY#41


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State