Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: TFCA of GP Meet Of Champions - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-22
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Lehigh U - Bethlehem, PA


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Biggs-Frazier, James (2014) William Penn Charter , PA
B-60 6.93 #1 US#42 PA#3
Biggs-Frazier, James (2014) William Penn Charter , PA
B-60 7.00 #1 pre
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.01 #2
Crawford, Rashawn (2014) Wissahickon, PA
B-60 7.09 #2 pre PA#18
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-60 7.09 #3
Smith, Kyree (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-60 7.09 #4
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-60 7.11 #3 pre
Tweedie, Stuart (2014) Westtown, PA
B-60 7.11 #5
Crawford, Rashawn (2014) Wissahickon, PA
B-60 7.11 #6
Tweedie, Stuart (2014) Westtown, PA
B-60 7.12 #4 pre
Headen, Charles (2016) Lasalle College, PA
B-60 7.13 #7
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift (2014) North Penn, PA
B-60 7.13 #8 PA#26
Henson, Dayton (2014) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
B-60 7.15 #5 pre
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-60 7.17 #6 pre
Smith, Kyree (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-60 7.18 #7 pre
Henson, Dayton (2014) St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA
B-60 7.18 #9
Martin, Keiko (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-60 7.19 #10
Martin, Keiko (2014) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-60 7.19 #8 pre
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift (2014) North Penn, PA
B-60 7.19 #9 pre
Headen, Charles (2016) Lasalle College, PA
B-60 7.20 #10 pre
Walker, Tyshawn (2014) Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-60 7.20 #11 pre PA#42
Johnson, Jahloni (2014) Springfield Township, PA
B-60 7.21 #12 pre PA#43
Welde, Chris (2015) Council Rock North, PA
B-60 7.21 #13 pre
Lord, Jeff (2014) Springfield, PA
B-60 7.22 #14 pre
Mohollen, Kevin (2014) Strath Haven, PA
B-60 7.25 #15 pre
Johnson, Jahloni (2014) Springfield Township, PA
B-60 7.26 #11
Breuer, Casey (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-60 7.26 #16 pre
Thaenrat, Yeedee (2016) Father Judge, PA
B-60 7.26 #17 pre
Jackson, Jordan (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-60 7.27 #18 pre PA#58
Nicholson, Osiris (2015) Cfs The School At Church Farm, PA
B-60 7.27 #19 pre PA#58
Hammond, Kameron (2016) Downingtown East, PA
B-60 7.29 #20 pre
Johnson, Jordan (2016) Chestnut Hill Academy, PA
B-60 7.29 #21 pre
Johnson, Randall (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-60 7.30 #22 pre
Class, Michael (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-60 7.31 #23 pre PA#70

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tweedie, Stuart (2014) Westtown, PA
B-200 22.36 #1
Hill, Nigel (2014) Twin Valley, PA
B-200 22.56 #2
Brissett, Christian (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-200 22.56 #3
Rouse, Nydair (2014) Gratz Simon, PA
B-200 22.62 #4 PA#14
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-200 22.98 #5

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright, Ishmael (2014) Quakertown, PA
B-400 50.67 #1
Brophy, Frank (2014) Central Bucks East, PA
B-400 51.03 #2
Logue, Joseph (2014) Pennridge, PA
B-400 51.05 #3 PA#19
Conway, Sean (2016) Neshaminy, PA
B-400 51.65 #4 PA#28
Holley, Kerron (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-400 51.85 #5 PA#34
Marrington, David (2015) Neshaminy, PA
B-400 51.88 #6 PA#36

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 1:54.71 #1
Lewis, John (2015) Cheltenham, PA
B-800 1:55.49 #2 US#46 PA#7
Mercado, Eli (2014) Boyertown, PA
B-800 1:58.06 #3
Allen, Graham (2014) Springside, PA
B-800 1:59.60 #4
Caldwell, Billy (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-800 2:00.11 #5 PA#35
Williams, Tre (2014) William Penn Charter , PA
B-800 2:00.42 #6
Ferraiolo, Dan (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 2:00.48 #7
Holm, Connor (2015) Radnor, PA
B-800 2:01.17 #8
Piscitelli, Brian (2014) North Penn, PA
B-800 2:01.31 #9
Fitzgerald, Tom (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-800 2:01.58 #10 PA#51
Duffy, Tom (2014) Methacton, PA
B-800 2:01.98 #11 PA#54
Mcclusick, Colin (2014) New Hope-Solebury, PA
B-800 2:02.03 #12 PA#55
Stewart, Andrew (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
B-800 2:02.04 #13
Ponzo, Ahmere (2015) Penn Wood, PA
B-800 2:02.77 #14 PA#61
Hoyt, Charlie (2014) Charter, PA
B-800 2:03.00 #15
Maddox, Tyrell (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-800 2:03.21 #16
Carcella, Adam (2015) Downingtown East, PA
B-800 2:03.34 #17
Mclaughlin, Colin (2014) Quakertown, PA
B-800 2:03.46 #18
Stec, Brendan (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-800 2:03.48 #19
Boggs, Mike (2014) Council Rock South, PA
B-800 2:03.72 #20
Moore, Matt Marple Newtown, PA
B-800 2:04.04 #21 PA#76
Leconey, Joe (2014) North Penn, PA
B-800 2:04.49 #22

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Francis, Kyle (2014) Bensalem, PA
B-Mile 4:19.03 #1 US#72 PA#7
Hoey, Jaxson (2016) Downingtown West, PA
B-Mile 4:19.96 #2
Wilson, Ross (2014) Council Rock North, PA
B-Mile 4:21.34 #3
Cooper, Austin (2014) Upper Merion, PA
B-Mile 4:25.77 #4
Grace, Ryan (2014) North Penn, PA
B-Mile 4:28.35 #5
Fowler, David (2014) Haverford Township, PA
B-Mile 4:29.40 #6
Brophy, Jake (2016) Central Bucks East, PA
B-Mile 4:29.91 #7 PA#38
Wills, Colin (2016) Malvern Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:30.28 #8
Kardish, Christian (2014) Holy Ghost Prep, PA
B-Mile 4:30.31 #9
Perlman, Jonathan (2015) Lower Merion, PA
B-Mile 4:30.80 #10

B-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Ross (2014) Council Rock North, PA
B-3000 8:56.00 #1
Mason, Scott (2014) William Penn Charter , PA
B-3000 8:56.73 #2
Comber, Casey (2015) Hatboro-Horsham, PA
B-3000 9:06.46 #3

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-60H 8.12 #1 pre
Benjamin, Donaldo (2014) Delaware Valley, PA
B-60H 8.13 #1
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-60H 8.19 #2
Jennings, Jvon (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-60H 8.20 #2 pre
Burton, Mike (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.27 #3
Williams, Daniel (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.31 #4 PA#15
Burton, Mike (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-60H 8.43 #3 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Tra-C (2014) Coatesville, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Johnson, Randall (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-HJ 6'7" #3 US#42 PA#4
Bryan, Jordan (2014) St. Joe's Prep, PA
B-HJ 6'5" #4 PA#8
Pancoast, Andy (2014) Malvern Prep, PA
B-HJ 6'3" #5

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pegues, Walt (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-LJ 22'1.25" #1
Wilkins, Blair (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-LJ 22'1.25" #2 PA#14
Adighibe, Joe (2015) Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-LJ 21'6.25" #3 PA#20
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-LJ 21'5.5" #4 PA#22
Capizzi, Kevin (2014) Methacton, PA
B-LJ 21'2" #5 PA#30

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pope, Sam (2015) Episcopal Academy, PA
B-TJ 47'8" #1 US#20 PA#3
Harris, Reggie (2015) The Haverford School For Boys, PA
B-TJ 45'1.5" #2 PA#12
Pollard, D'Andre (2015) Bensalem, PA
B-TJ 44'9.5" #3
Omo-Ekpadi, Gift (2014) North Penn, PA
B-TJ 44'6.5" #4
Jadwin, Michael (2014) Central Bucks West, PA
B-TJ 44'1.5" #5 PA#22
Pegues, Walt (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-TJ 44'1" #6
Mcnutt, Andrew (2014) Upper Dublin, PA
B-TJ 43'1.75" #7
Seamon, Marquis (2014) Father Judge, PA
B-TJ 42'9" #8
D'Andrea, Christian (2015) Archbishop Carroll, PA
B-TJ 42'1" #9 PA#36
Bowler, Mario (2014) Downingtown East, PA
B-TJ 41'8.25" #10 PA#45
Hall, Ache (2016) Springfield, PA
B-TJ 41'1.5" #11

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stone, Chris (2015) Springfield Township, PA
B-PV 14'3.25" #1
Eason, Eddie (2015) Lasalle College, PA
B-PV 13'9" #2 PA#11

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reid, Samuel (2014) Philadelphia Central, PA
B-SP 54'1.25" #1
Anderson, Tyshawn (2014) Glen Mills, PA
B-SP 53'2" #2
Scornaienchi, Shawn (2014) Father Judge, PA
B-SP 52'4.5" #3
Boyette, Justin (2014) North Penn, PA
B-SP 49'2.5" #4 PA#19
Ward, Josh (2014) Boyertown, PA
B-SP 48'5.25" #5 PA#22
Moore, Kieran (2015) Upper Dublin, PA
B-SP 47'3.25" #6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x200 1:33.52 #1
Boys Relay Strath Haven, PA
B-4x200 1:33.61 #2
Boys Relay Saint Joseph, PA
B-4x200 1:33.84 #3 PA#35
Boys Relay Council Rock North, PA
B-4x200 1:33.94 #4 PA#36
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x200 1:34.37 #5
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x200 1:34.54 #6
Boys Relay Cfs The School At Church Farm, PA
B-4x200 1:34.68 #7
Boys Relay Coatesville, PA
B-4x200 1:35.08 #8
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-4x200 1:35.16 #9
Boys Relay Downingtown East, PA
B-4x200 1:35.39 #10 PA#48
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x200 1:35.66 #11

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wissahickon, PA
B-4x400 3:27.98 #1 PA#14
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-4x400 3:29.77 #2
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-4x400 3:29.87 #3
Boys Relay Penncrest, PA
B-4x400 3:31.54 #4
Boys Relay Malvern Prep, PA
B-4x400 3:31.66 #5 PA#29
Boys Relay Pennridge, PA
B-4x400 3:32.19 #6
Boys Relay Delaware Valley Charter, PA
B-4x400 3:32.42 #7
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x400 3:32.43 #8
Boys Relay Perkiomen Valley, PA
B-4x400 3:32.49 #9
Boys Relay Methacton, PA
B-4x400 3:32.60 #10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lasalle College, PA
B-4x800 8:05.44 #1 US#87 PA#8

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
B-DMR 10:22.00 #1
Boys Relay Radnor, PA
B-DMR 10:46.98 #2
Boys Relay Saint Joseph, PA
B-DMR 10:49.10 #3 PA#15
Boys Relay Central Bucks South, PA
B-DMR 10:50.11 #4
Boys Relay Upper Darby, PA
B-DMR 10:53.95 #5 PA#19
Boys Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
B-DMR 10:55.48 #6 PA#22
Boys Relay Great Valley, PA
B-DMR 10:56.88 #7
Boys Relay Central Bucks West, PA
B-DMR 10:59.86 #8


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State