Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Drake Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-04-26
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Drake Stadium, Des Moines, IA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gafford, Rico (2014) East, IA
B-100 10.62 #1 w(3.5)
Gafford, Rico (2014) East, IA
B-100 10.81 #1 pre w(-0.6)
Runge, Bryson (2015) Iowa City, IA
B-100 10.84 #2 w(3.5)
Meyer, Meliek (2014) Lynnville-Sully, IA
B-100 10.84 #3 w(3.5)

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lilly, Carter (2014) Sioux City East, IA
B-800 1:54.62 #1
Wolfe, Jay (2015) Creston, IA
B-800 1:55.05 #2
Chan, Daniel (2015) Ames, IA
B-800 1:55.94 #3
Vandraska, Tysen (2016) Prairie, IA
B-800 1:56.17 #4
Krohnke, Austin (2014) Waukee, IA
B-800 1:56.40 #5 IA#14
Lee, Daniel (2014) Ames, IA
B-800 1:57.10 #6 IA#16
Hjelle, Bo (2015) Algona, IA
B-800 1:57.26 #7
Luedtke, Bennett (2014) Muscatine, IA
B-800 1:57.55 #8 IA#19
Hanna, Isaiah (2016) Waukee, IA
B-800 1:57.56 #9
Pingel, Jordan (2014) Pella, IA
B-800 1:57.79 #10
Melchert, Michael (2014) Monticello, IA
B-800 1:57.84 #11
Schweizer, Ryan (2016) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-800 1:58.10 #12
Kruse, Steven (2014) Burlington, IA
B-800 1:58.92 #13 IA#32
Pritts, Mitch (2014) Prairie, IA
B-800 1:58.97 #14 IA#33
Ahlrich, Ben (2014) Monticello, IA
B-800 1:58.99 #15
Greiner, Kaleb (2014) Iowa City West, IA
B-800 1:59.26 #16

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Josh (2014) Linn-Mar, IA
B-1600 4:10.76 #1
Pollard, Thomas (2015) Gilbert, IA
B-1600 4:13.19 #2 IA#2
Meier, Albert (2014) Boone, IA
B-1600 4:13.30 #3 IA#3
Austin, Chandler (2014) Boone, IA
B-1600 4:17.65 #4 IA#7
Schweizer, Ryan (2016) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-1600 4:17.98 #5
Hjelle, Bo (2015) Algona, IA
B-1600 4:19.72 #6 IA#11
Southall, Dylan (2015) Cedar Falls, IA
B-1600 4:23.35 #7 IA#17
Specht, Jon (2014) Hempstead, IA
B-1600 4:23.71 #8 IA#20
Yeager, Josh (2015) Center Point-Urbana, IA
B-1600 4:24.20 #9 IA#21
Pritts, Mitch (2014) Prairie, IA
B-1600 4:24.88 #10
Amenzou, Imad (2014) Marshalltown, IA
B-1600 4:24.96 #11

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Meier, Albert (2014) Boone, IA
B-3200 8:58.46 #1 US#32 IA#3
Evans, Josh (2014) Linn-Mar, IA
B-3200 9:01.55 #2
Pollard, Thomas (2015) Gilbert, IA
B-3200 9:04.85 #3
Melchert, Michael (2014) Monticello, IA
B-3200 9:19.78 #4
Gardarsson, Daniel (2014) Iowa City West, IA
B-3200 9:24.04 #5
Clark, Spencer (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-3200 9:26.04 #6
Pritts, Mitch (2014) Prairie, IA
B-3200 9:27.76 #7
Murphy, Daniel (2015) Linn-Mar, IA
B-3200 9:28.41 #8
Kaczinski, Eli (2014) Northeast Goose Lake, IA
B-3200 9:29.87 #9 IA#15
Tunink, Ryan (2014) Waukee, IA
B-3200 9:31.09 #10
Sevcik, Timothy (2014) Cedar Falls, IA
B-3200 9:31.63 #11
Fairley, Mark (2014) Dubuque, IA
B-3200 9:32.16 #12
Austin, Chandler (2014) Boone, IA
B-3200 9:34.21 #13
Amenzou, Imad (2014) Marshalltown, IA
B-3200 9:35.42 #14
Hershey, Drew (2016) Johnston, IA
B-3200 9:35.81 #15
Yeager, Josh (2015) Center Point-Urbana, IA
B-3200 9:36.87 #16
Soto, Daniel (2015) West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-3200 9:38.24 #17
Tope, Mason (2014) Davenport Central, IA
B-3200 9:39.13 #18

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Sydne (2014) Roosevelt, IA
B-110H 14.20 #1 US#72 IA#2 w(-0.5)
Young, Elijah (2014) Lincoln, IA
B-110H 14.28 #2 IA#4 w(-0.5)
Davis, Sydne (2014) Roosevelt, IA
B-110H 14.40 #1 pre w(-1)
Matthews, Jayvon (2014) Davenport Central, IA
B-110H 14.51 #2 pre w(0.3)
Brdicko, Jared (2014) Waukee, IA
B-110H 14.51 #3 w(-0.5)
Harris, Deonne (2015) Newton, IA
B-110H 14.55 #4 IA#7 w(-0.5)
Phillips, Cole (2015) Mt Pleasant, IA
B-110H 14.57 #5 IA#9 w(-0.5)
Harris, Deonne (2015) Newton, IA
B-110H 14.70 #3 pre w(0.3)
Young, Elijah (2014) Lincoln, IA
B-110H 14.76 #4 pre w(-1)
Matthews, Jayvon (2014) Davenport Central, IA
B-110H 14.78 #6 w(-0.5)
Phillips, Cole (2015) Mt Pleasant, IA
B-110H 14.81 #5 pre w(0.3)
Brdicko, Jared (2014) Waukee, IA
B-110H 14.81 #6 pre w(-1)
Butler, Kole (2014) Iowa City, IA
B-110H 14.92 #7 IA#20 w(-0.5)
Brdicko, Josh (2014) Waukee, IA
B-110H 15.00 #7 pre w(-1)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bergstrom, Jack (2015) Johnston, IA
B-400H 53.07 #1
Davis, Sydne (2014) Roosevelt, IA
B-400H 53.47 #2
Young, Elijah (2014) Lincoln, IA
B-400H 53.92 #3
Coughenour, Jordan (2014) Baxter, IA
B-400H 54.86 #4 IA#16
Petzenhauser, Jake (2014) South Central Calhoun, IA
B-400H 55.29 #5
Jensen, Tate (2014) A-D-M, IA
B-400H 55.91 #6

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Giannettino, Jeff (2015) West Burlington, IA
B-HJ 7'0" #1 US#12 IA#1
Seay, Jared (2015) Johnston, IA
B-HJ 6'8" #2
Williams, Xavior (2016) West Burlington, IA
B-HJ 6'8" #3 IA#3
Jamison, Cody (2014) Monticello, IA
B-HJ 6'5" #4
Rhoads, Willie (2015) John F Kennedy, IA
B-HJ 6'5" #5 IA#11
Iversen, Reese (2014) Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
B-HJ 6'5" #6
Busch, Marquise (2014) Cedar Falls, IA
B-HJ 6'5" #7 IA#11
Moore, Will (2014) Newman Catholic, IA
B-HJ 6'5" #7
Parker, Carson (2014) Dike-New Hartford, IA
B-HJ 6'5" #9
Cassens, Zach (2014) Lawton, IA
B-HJ 6'5" #9 IA#11

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Diercks, Chandler (2015) Clear Lake, IA
B-LJ 23'10" #1 US#26 IA#1 w(2)
Newcomb, Bryce (2015) Gmg, IA
B-LJ 22'11" #2 w(3.4)
Cook, Famiek (2014) John F Kennedy, IA
B-LJ 22'4.25" #3 IA#2 w(1.7)
McCrary, Curtis (2014) Linn-Mar, IA
B-LJ 22'0.5" #4 IA#3 w(1.7)

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferguson, Dalton (2014) Solon, IA
B-SP 55'4.5" #1
Barents, Jacob (2014) Lewis Central, IA
B-SP 54'11.75" #2
Samson, Zach (2014) Baxter, IA
B-SP 53'5.5" #3
Snitker, Seth (2014) Waukon, IA
B-SP 53'2.75" #4
Tritle, Keegan (2015) Mount Vernon-Lisbon, IA
B-SP 52'2.75" #5
Pike, Daniel (2014) Monticello, IA
B-SP 52'1.25" #6 IA#18
Meinders, Clay (2015) Agwsr, IA
B-SP 51'11.75" #7
Harden, Nathan (2014) Clinton, IA
B-SP 51'3.75" #8
Phelps, Colton (2014) Kingsley-Pierson, IA
B-SP 50'9" #9
Winters, Nathan (2015) Knoxville, IA
B-SP 50'3" #10
Kirvin, Jake (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-SP 50'2.25" #11 IA#29
Webster, Wade (2014) Bettendorf, IA
B-SP 50'2" #12

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fenchel, Ethan (2014) Western Christian, IA
B-DT 181'8" #1 US#64 IA#1
Holtz, Isaac (2014) Monticello, IA
B-DT 180'1" #2 US#75 IA#2
Snitker, Seth (2014) Waukon, IA
B-DT 168'1" #3
Tracy, Colton (2014) Abraham Lincoln, IA
B-DT 166'1" #4
Phelps, Colton (2014) Kingsley-Pierson, IA
B-DT 162'7" #5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Iowa City, IA
B-4x100 42.36 #1 IA#2
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x100 42.38 #2
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x100 42.42 #1 pre
Boys Relay Iowa City, IA
B-4x100 42.84 #2 pre
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, IA
B-4x100 42.87 #3
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, IA
B-4x100 42.91 #3 pre
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-4x100 42.98 #4 IA#6
Boys Relay Waterloo West, IA
B-4x100 42.98 #5 IA#6
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-4x100 43.09 #6
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x100 43.15 #7 IA#9
Boys Relay Waterloo West, IA
B-4x100 43.22 #4 pre
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-4x100 43.23 #5 pre
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x100 43.24 #6 pre
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-4x100 43.26 #7 pre
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x100 43.34 #8 pre IA#14
Boys Relay West Des Moines, IA
B-4x100 43.37 #9 pre IA#16
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x100 43.49 #10 pre IA#18
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x100 43.55 #8
Boys Relay Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
B-4x100 43.58 #11 pre IA#20
Boys Relay Southeast Polk, IA
B-4x100 43.59 #12 pre
Boys Relay Sioux City East, IA
B-4x100 43.63 #13 pre IA#21
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-4x100 43.80 #14 pre
Boys Relay Lewis Central, IA
B-4x100 43.88 #15 pre
Boys Relay Wapsie Valley, IA
B-4x100 43.94 #16 pre IA#34
Boys Relay Sergeant Bluff-Luton, IA
B-4x100 44.00 #17 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x200 1:27.81 #1
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
B-4x200 1:28.56 #2 IA#4
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x200 1:28.65 #3 IA#6
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, IA
B-4x200 1:29.46 #4
Boys Relay Albia, IA
B-4x200 1:29.52 #5 IA#9
Boys Relay Iowa City, IA
B-4x200 1:30.25 #6 IA#12
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-4x200 1:30.26 #7 IA#13
Boys Relay Prairie, IA
B-4x200 1:30.51 #8 IA#17
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x200 1:30.56 #9 IA#18
Boys Relay Clinton, IA
B-4x200 1:30.64 #10
Boys Relay Waterloo West, IA
B-4x200 1:30.82 #11
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x200 1:30.86 #12
Boys Relay Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
B-4x200 1:31.08 #13
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-4x200 1:31.10 #14 IA#28
Boys Relay Sioux City East, IA
B-4x200 1:31.22 #15
Boys Relay Southeast Polk, IA
B-4x200 1:31.24 #16 IA#29
Boys Relay Solon, IA
B-4x200 1:31.38 #17
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-4x200 1:32.00 #18
Boys Relay Glenwood, IA
B-4x200 1:32.12 #19
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x200 1:32.27 #20
Boys Relay Hempstead, IA
B-4x200 1:32.37 #21

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Albia, IA
B-4x400 3:18.90 #1 IA#2
Boys Relay Albia, IA
B-4x400 3:19.59 #1 pre
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x400 3:21.40 #2
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x400 3:21.66 #2 pre IA#5
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x400 3:22.03 #3
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x400 3:22.77 #3 pre
Boys Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-4x400 3:23.81 #4 pre IA#14
Boys Relay Dubuque, IA
B-4x400 3:24.19 #5 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Heelan Catholic, IA
B-4x400 3:24.35 #6 pre
Boys Relay Center Point-Urbana, IA
B-4x400 3:24.45 #7 pre
Boys Relay Roosevelt, IA
B-4x400 3:24.70 #8 pre
Boys Relay Mason City, IA
B-4x400 3:24.84 #9 pre
Boys Relay Lincoln, IA
B-4x400 3:24.87 #10 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Monticello, IA
B-4x800 7:51.46 #1 US#98 IA#4
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x800 7:52.62 #2 IA#5
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x800 7:52.75 #3 IA#6
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-4x800 7:57.17 #4
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x800 7:57.37 #5
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x800 8:00.08 #6
Boys Relay Muscatine, IA
B-4x800 8:00.08 #7
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-4x800 8:00.56 #8
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x800 8:02.15 #9 IA#18
Boys Relay Prairie, IA
B-4x800 8:03.54 #10
Boys Relay Hempstead, IA
B-4x800 8:03.65 #11
Boys Relay Dubuque, IA
B-4x800 8:04.67 #12 IA#20

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-SMR 3:26.89 #1
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-SMR 3:28.08 #2 US#14 IA#3
Boys Relay Algona, IA
B-SMR 3:29.98 #3 US#25 IA#6
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-SMR 3:31.97 #4 US#56 IA#7
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-SMR 3:32.08 #5
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-SMR 3:32.39 #6
Boys Relay Fort Madison, IA
B-SMR 3:32.67 #7 US#65 IA#8
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-SMR 3:34.03 #8
Boys Relay Muscatine, IA
B-SMR 3:34.27 #9 US#91 IA#10
Boys Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-SMR 3:34.45 #10 US#94 IA#11
Boys Relay Pella, IA
B-SMR 3:35.11 #11 IA#12
Boys Relay Center Point-Urbana, IA
B-SMR 3:35.34 #12 IA#13
Boys Relay North Polk, IA
B-SMR 3:35.45 #13 IA#14
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-SMR 3:35.50 #14 IA#15
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-SMR 3:35.92 #15 IA#16
Boys Relay Monticello, IA
B-SMR 3:36.30 #16 IA#17
Boys Relay Hempstead, IA
B-SMR 3:38.20 #17
Boys Relay West Des Moines, IA
B-SMR 3:38.22 #18 IA#20
Boys Relay Southeast Polk, IA
B-SMR 3:38.25 #19 IA#21
Boys Relay Lincoln, IA
B-SMR 3:39.24 #20 IA#23

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn (2014) Roosevelt, IA
G-100 12.24 #1 w(-2.1)
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn (2014) Roosevelt, IA
G-100 12.32 #1 pre w(-0.4)
Buss, Talia (2016) Waukee, IA
G-100 12.35 #2 IA#4 w(-2.1)
Dufoe, Kari (2015) A-D-M, IA
G-100 12.37 #3 IA#5 w(-2.1)
Buss, Talia (2016) Waukee, IA
G-100 12.43 #2 pre w(-1)
Carter, Briyanna (2016) Roosevelt, IA
G-100 12.50 #4 w(-2.1)

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-800 2:10.23 #1
Jenks, Stephanie (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-800 2:11.65 #2
Staebler, Jasmine (2015) Clayton Ridge, IA
G-800 2:11.73 #3 US#98 IA#4
Topham, Rebekah (2015) Griswold, IA
G-800 2:12.17 #4
Schweizer, Karissa (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-800 2:14.09 #5
Miller, Nicole (2015) North-Linn, IA
G-800 2:14.32 #6 IA#7
Caldwell, Abby (2014) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
G-800 2:15.06 #7 IA#10
Lewis, Erika (2015) Waukee, IA
G-800 2:15.26 #8 IA#14
Ripslinger, Joy (2017) Assumption, IA
G-800 2:15.47 #9 IA#15
King, Kenndy (2014) Assumption, IA
G-800 2:15.79 #10 IA#16
Ihedilionye, Joy (2016) Roosevelt, IA
G-800 2:16.86 #11
Kohut-Jackson, Abby (2016) Ballard Community, IA
G-800 2:17.26 #12 IA#19
Coen, Grace (2016) Newton, IA
G-800 2:17.81 #13 IA#20
Decker, Amber (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-800 2:18.15 #14

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenks, Stephanie (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-1500 4:28.72 #1 US#7 IA#1
Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-1500 4:34.00 #2 US#21 IA#3
Schweizer, Karissa (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-1500 4:34.83 #3 US#25 IA#4
Topham, Rebekah (2015) Griswold, IA
G-1500 4:34.87 #4
Caldwell, Abby (2014) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
G-1500 4:37.52 #5 US#51 IA#6
Gibbons, Grace (2015) Gilbert, IA
G-1500 4:38.49 #6 US#59 IA#8
Prescott, Elyse (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-1500 4:38.57 #7 US#60 IA#9
Kleve, Jordyn (2015) Johnston, IA
G-1500 4:38.74 #8
Schott, Megan (2015) Roosevelt, IA
G-1500 4:45.83 #9
Waymire, Madison (2014) Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
G-1500 4:47.68 #10
Kohut-Jackson, Abby (2016) Ballard Community, IA
G-1500 4:48.32 #11 IA#15
Luksan, Jennifer (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-1500 4:48.85 #12 IA#16
Ripslinger, Joy (2017) Assumption, IA
G-1500 4:48.88 #13 IA#17
Coen, Grace (2016) Newton, IA
G-1500 4:49.06 #14
Ihedilionye, Joy (2016) Roosevelt, IA
G-1500 4:49.89 #15 IA#19

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenks, Stephanie (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-3000 9:26.87 #1
Topham, Rebekah (2015) Griswold, IA
G-3000 10:00.09 #2
Schweizer, Karissa (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-3000 10:03.30 #3
Kleve, Jordyn (2015) Johnston, IA
G-3000 10:04.00 #4
Gibbons, Grace (2015) Gilbert, IA
G-3000 10:07.14 #5
Schott, Megan (2015) Roosevelt, IA
G-3000 10:12.15 #6
Caldwell, Abby (2014) Waverly-Shell Rock, IA
G-3000 10:12.28 #7 US#84 IA#9
Prescott, Elyse (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-3000 10:15.72 #8 IA#13
Brown, Torey (2014) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-3000 10:21.85 #9 IA#15
Seivert, Leah (2014) Sibley-Ocheyedan, IA
G-3000 10:22.30 #10 IA#16
Wright, Gwynne (2016) Pekin Community, IA
G-3000 10:24.96 #11 IA#18
Waymire, Madison (2014) Dallas Center-Grimes Community, IA
G-3000 10:25.45 #12 IA#19
Boylston, Payton (2015) Ames, IA
G-3000 10:26.09 #13
Coen, Grace (2016) Newton, IA
G-3000 10:26.22 #14
Smith, Kate (2015) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-3000 10:29.85 #15
Brush, Rachel (2016) Waukee, IA
G-3000 10:32.55 #16
Carman, Ellen (2014) Iowa City, IA
G-3000 10:34.68 #17

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Mary (2014) Urbandale, IA
G-100H 14.30 #1 w(0.2)
Young, Mary (2014) Urbandale, IA
G-100H 14.94 #1 pre w(1.1)
Ranschau, Madison (2014) Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-100H 15.01 #2 w(0.2)
Phipps, Kelsi (2015) Mt Pleasant, IA
G-100H 15.04 #2 pre w(0.2)
Phipps, Kelsi (2015) Mt Pleasant, IA
G-100H 15.06 #3 w(0.2)
Ranschau, Madison (2014) Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-100H 15.19 #3 pre w(0.1)
Marcucci, Aleenah (2016) Northeast, IA
G-100H 15.20 #4 IA#9 w(0.2)
Vawter, Mallory (2015) Bcluw, IA
G-100H 15.21 #4 pre w(0.2)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plock, Sarah (2015) Iowa City, IA
G-400H 62.38 #1
Donahue, Carly (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-400H 62.79 #2

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Conaway, Alexis (2014) Moc-Floyd Valley, IA
G-HJ 5'5" #1
Reuter, Kasey (2014) Hinton, IA
G-HJ 5'5" #2
Wrage, Maria (2015) Union, IA
G-HJ 5'5" #3
Hammond, Dijana (2016) East Sac County, IA
G-HJ 5'3" #4 IA#9
Runneberg, Brooke (2015) Laurens-Marathon, IA
G-HJ 5'3" #5 IA#9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn (2014) Roosevelt, IA
G-LJ 19'0" #1 US#48 IA#1 w(1)
Washpun, Kiera (2014) Iowa City, IA
G-LJ 18'4.75" #2 IA#3 w(-0.4)
Vawter, Mallory (2015) Bcluw, IA
G-LJ 17'7.5" #3 IA#4 w(-1)
Bohlmann, Elizabeth (2014) Sioux City East, IA
G-LJ 17'3.5" #4 IA#5 w(0)
Billings, Kaisha (2014) North, IA
G-LJ 17'3.25" #5 IA#6 w(1.5)
Taylor, Leslie (2014) Mt Pleasant, IA
G-LJ 17'2" #6 IA#7 w(1)
Cross, Katie (2015) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-LJ 17'1.25" #7 IA#8 w(1.7)

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gunnells, Shelby (2015) Solon, IA
G-SP 42'4.25" #1
Larson, Dasiana (2014) Garner-Hayfield, IA
G-SP 42'2.5" #2 IA#3
Birchmier, Kate (2015) Davis County Community, IA
G-SP 42'2.25" #3
Bales, Macie (2014) Pocahontas Area, IA
G-SP 41'0" #4 IA#7
Clayton, Caitlyn (2015) Estherville Lincoln Central, IA
G-SP 40'2.25" #5
Williams, Shelbie (2016) Pekin Community, IA
G-SP 39'8.25" #6 IA#18
Embray, Jacy (2015) Glenwood, IA
G-SP 39'4" #7
Ratchford, Kelsey (2014) Independence, IA
G-SP 39'3.25" #8
Wester, Mary (2015) Mt Pleasant, IA
G-SP 38'9.75" #9
Thomas, Blaire (2014) Waterloo West, IA
G-SP 38'6.5" #10
Villhauer, Molly (2014) Clear Creek-Amana, IA
G-SP 38'5" #11
Davis, Jennifer (2014) West Marshall, IA
G-SP 38'2.5" #12 IA#25
Holtz, Samantha (2014) South Tama County, IA
G-SP 38'1" #13
Atwater, Tanasha (2014) Davenport Central, IA
G-SP 37'10.5" #14 IA#30
Bleeker, Michaela (2014) Newton, IA
G-SP 37'6" #15
Wilcke, Cheyenne (2014) OA-BCIG, IA
G-SP 36'9.5" #16
Hoyme, Kassie (2015) Decorah, IA
G-SP 36'6" #17
Toms, Tyffaney (2015) South Central Calhoun, IA
G-SP 36'2.75" #18
Urban, Andrea (2014) Le Mars, IA
G-SP 36'1" #19
Wilson, Brooke (2014) Center Point-Urbana, IA
G-SP 35'11.75" #20
Nilles, Maddie (2015) Wahlert, IA
G-SP 35'11" #21
Andersen, Meagan (2014) Woodbine, IA
G-SP 35'9.75" #22
Griffin, Allison (2015) Cedar Falls, IA
G-SP 35'3.75" #23
Slaughter, Caroline (2015) Waukee, IA
G-SP 35'0" #24

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Phelps, Kiana (2016) Kingsley-Pierson, IA
G-DT 151'10" #1
Bramble, Erin (2014) Waukee, IA
G-DT 140'2" #2 IA#4
Nilles, Maddie (2015) Wahlert, IA
G-DT 136'8" #3
Birchmier, Kate (2015) Davis County Community, IA
G-DT 135'5" #4
Koerprich, Hope (2014) Hempstead, IA
G-DT 129'3" #5
Kalkhoff, Sarah (2015) Newton, IA
G-DT 127'3" #6
Salow, Kennedy (2014) Center Point-Urbana, IA
G-DT 123'3" #7 IA#15
Wester, Mary (2015) Mt Pleasant, IA
G-DT 123'1" #8
Brayton, Abby (2014) Iowa City West, IA
G-DT 120'8" #9 IA#22

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x100 48.14 #1 IA#2
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x100 48.26 #2 IA#4
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x100 48.55 #1 pre
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x100 48.64 #3
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x100 48.89 #2 pre
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x100 48.96 #3 pre
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x100 49.21 #4
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x100 49.31 #4 pre
Girls Relay Urbandale, IA
G-4x100 49.60 #5
Girls Relay Fort Dodge, IA
G-4x100 49.64 #5 pre
Girls Relay Urbandale, IA
G-4x100 49.67 #6 pre
Girls Relay Sioux City East, IA
G-4x100 49.67 #7 pre
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x100 49.85 #6
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x100 49.86 #8 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x200 1:41.71 #1 IA#2
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x200 1:42.04 #2 IA#3
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x200 1:43.43 #3
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x200 1:43.71 #4 IA#8
Girls Relay Moc-Floyd Valley, IA
G-4x200 1:44.08 #5
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x200 1:44.21 #6
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-4x200 1:44.32 #7
Girls Relay Iowa City West, IA
G-4x200 1:44.38 #8 IA#11
Girls Relay Johnston, IA
G-4x200 1:44.50 #9 IA#12
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-4x200 1:44.79 #10
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x200 1:44.84 #11
Girls Relay A-D-M, IA
G-4x200 1:45.63 #12 IA#21
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x200 1:46.32 #13
Girls Relay Prairie City-Monroe, IA
G-4x200 1:46.53 #14 IA#28
Girls Relay West Des Moines, IA
G-4x200 1:46.66 #15

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-4x400 3:53.65 #1
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x400 3:53.71 #2 IA#3
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-4x400 3:54.84 #1 pre
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x400 3:57.82 #2 pre
Girls Relay Moc-Floyd Valley, IA
G-4x400 3:57.87 #3
Girls Relay Linn-Mar, IA
G-4x400 3:58.59 #3 pre IA#5
Girls Relay A-D-M, IA
G-4x400 3:59.34 #4 pre IA#8
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x400 3:59.44 #5 pre IA#9
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x400 3:59.58 #6 pre
Girls Relay Moc-Floyd Valley, IA
G-4x400 3:59.90 #7 pre
Girls Relay Linn-Mar, IA
G-4x400 4:00.69 #4
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x400 4:00.83 #5
Girls Relay A-D-M, IA
G-4x400 4:01.56 #6
Girls Relay Urbandale, IA
G-4x400 4:01.57 #8 pre IA#14
Girls Relay Urbandale, IA
G-4x400 4:02.66 #7
Girls Relay Decorah, IA
G-4x400 4:02.90 #9 pre
Girls Relay Pella, IA
G-4x400 4:03.49 #10 pre
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x400 4:03.76 #8
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-4x400 4:03.88 #11 pre
Girls Relay Iowa City West, IA
G-4x400 4:04.68 #12 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Assumption, IA
G-4x800 9:23.78 #1 IA#3
Girls Relay Wahlert, IA
G-4x800 9:24.88 #2 IA#5
Girls Relay Ames, IA
G-4x800 9:24.89 #3
Girls Relay Urbandale, IA
G-4x800 9:29.87 #4
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x800 9:38.08 #5
Girls Relay Johnston, IA
G-4x800 9:38.55 #6 IA#12
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-4x800 9:39.59 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State