Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IA 4A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-24
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Drake Stadium, Des Moines, IA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gafford, Rico (2014) East, IA
B-100 10.60 #1 pre US#65 IA#1 w(1)
Kesselring, Kaleb (2014) Lincoln, IA
B-100 10.81 #2 pre IA#2 w(1)
Runge, Bryson (2015) Iowa City, IA
B-100 10.97 #3 pre IA#4 w(0.2)
Dunn Jr., Lance (2014) Waterloo West, IA
B-100 10.97 #4 pre IA#4 w(1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gafford, Rico (2014) East, IA
B-200 21.49 #1 pre US#100 IA#1 w(0.9)
Kesselring, Kaleb (2014) Lincoln, IA
B-200 21.85 #2 pre IA#3 w(1.1)
Nash, Ronald (2014) Sioux City East, IA
B-200 21.92 #3 pre IA#4 w(1.1)
Gafford, Rico (2014) East, IA
B-200 21.93 #1 w(-2.8)
Runge, Bryson (2015) Iowa City, IA
B-200 22.07 #4 pre IA#7 w(0.9)
Allen, Aj (2014) Waukee, IA
B-200 22.18 #5 pre IA#10 w(0.9)
Seay, Jared (2015) Johnston, IA
B-200 22.19 #6 pre IA#11 w(1.1)
Lowe, Corbin (2014) Waukee, IA
B-200 22.25 #7 pre IA#12 w(1.1)
Robinson, Deshond (2014) Central Clinton, IA
B-200 22.27 #8 pre IA#13 w(1.1)
Williams, Cameron (2015) Roosevelt, IA
B-200 22.28 #9 pre IA#15 w(1.1)
Rees, Gabe (2014) Bettendorf, IA
B-200 22.29 #10 pre IA#16 w(0.9)
Karlan, Nate (2014) Thomas Jefferson, IA
B-200 22.30 #11 pre IA#17 w(1.1)
Kesselring, Kaleb (2014) Lincoln, IA
B-200 22.39 #2 w(-2.8)
Washington, Cray (2015) Fort Dodge, IA
B-200 22.41 #12 pre IA#20 w(0.9)
Runge, Bryson (2015) Iowa City, IA
B-200 22.44 #3 w(-2.8)
Dunn Jr., Lance (2014) Waterloo West, IA
B-200 22.46 #13 pre IA#21 w(1.1)
Nash, Ronald (2014) Sioux City East, IA
B-200 22.48 #4 w(-2.8)
Rima, Jalen (2016) Prairie, IA
B-200 22.50 #14 pre IA#23 w(1.1)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Deshond (2014) Central Clinton, IA
B-400 48.66 #1 IA#2
Grant, Jase (2014) Dubuque, IA
B-400 48.79 #2 IA#3
Akers, Landen (2015) Washington, IA
B-400 48.91 #3 IA#4
Bergstrom, Jack (2015) Johnston, IA
B-400 48.98 #4 IA#5
Lilly, Carter (2014) Sioux City East, IA
B-400 49.16 #5 IA#6
Rima, Jalen (2016) Prairie, IA
B-400 49.59 #6 IA#13
Christensen, Tate (2014) Southeast Polk, IA
B-400 49.71 #7 IA#15
Shippy, Zach (2014) Cedar Falls, IA
B-400 49.78 #8 IA#18

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Josh (2014) Linn-Mar, IA
B-800 1:50.98 #1 US#19 IA#1
Lilly, Carter (2014) Sioux City East, IA
B-800 1:51.52 #2 US#35 IA#2
Schweizer, Ryan (2016) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-800 1:52.78 #3 US#92 IA#3
Vandraska, Tysen (2016) Prairie, IA
B-800 1:54.79 #4 IA#6
Dorman, Ryan (2014) Iowa City, IA
B-800 1:55.02 #5 IA#8
Borwick, Josh (2015) Johnston, IA
B-800 1:57.16 #6 IA#17
Lee, Daniel (2014) Ames, IA
B-800 1:57.24 #7
Krohnke, Austin (2014) Waukee, IA
B-800 1:57.44 #8
Renner, Ben (2015) Johnston, IA
B-800 1:58.60 #9
Greiner, Kaleb (2014) Iowa City West, IA
B-800 1:58.61 #10 IA#27
Karanja, Wynton (2014) Iowa City West, IA
B-800 1:58.87 #11 IA#31
Nochvay, Oleg (2016) Indianola, IA
B-800 1:59.30 #12 IA#36
Kruse, Steven (2014) Burlington, IA
B-800 1:59.36 #13
Strauss, Ryan (2016) Hempstead, IA
B-800 1:59.54 #14 IA#39
Baridon, Steven (2014) Waterloo West, IA
B-800 1:59.64 #15 IA#41
Eversmeyer, Brady (2015) Muscatine, IA
B-800 1:59.78 #16 IA#42
Nemec, Ben (2014) Dubuque, IA
B-800 1:59.86 #17 IA#44

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Josh (2014) Linn-Mar, IA
B-1600 4:06.32 #1 US#3 IA#1
Gardarsson, Daniel (2014) Iowa City West, IA
B-1600 4:16.15 #2 IA#5
Schweizer, Ryan (2016) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-1600 4:16.22 #3 IA#6
Pritts, Mitch (2014) Prairie, IA
B-1600 4:18.50 #4 IA#8
Paulson, Nick (2014) Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-1600 4:19.24 #5 IA#9
Clark, Spencer (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-1600 4:19.69 #6 IA#10
Tunink, Ryan (2014) Waukee, IA
B-1600 4:20.20 #7 IA#12
Fairley, Mark (2014) Dubuque, IA
B-1600 4:20.73 #8 IA#13
Akok, Atem (2015) Ames, IA
B-1600 4:21.25 #9 IA#15
Murphy, Daniel (2015) Linn-Mar, IA
B-1600 4:21.93 #10 IA#16
Amenzou, Imad (2014) Marshalltown, IA
B-1600 4:23.39 #11 IA#18
Dixon, Andrew (2015) Pleasant Valley, IA
B-1600 4:23.59 #12 IA#19
Southall, Dylan (2015) Cedar Falls, IA
B-1600 4:24.84 #13

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Evans, Josh (2014) Linn-Mar, IA
B-3200 9:00.97 #1 US#49 IA#4
Pritts, Mitch (2014) Prairie, IA
B-3200 9:12.07 #2 IA#5
Murphy, Daniel (2015) Linn-Mar, IA
B-3200 9:12.46 #3 IA#6
Schweizer, Ryan (2016) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-3200 9:16.74 #4 IA#7
Specht, Jon (2014) Hempstead, IA
B-3200 9:18.07 #5 IA#9
Gardarsson, Daniel (2014) Iowa City West, IA
B-3200 9:18.26 #6 IA#10
Sevcik, Timothy (2014) Cedar Falls, IA
B-3200 9:20.49 #7 IA#11
Clark, Spencer (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
B-3200 9:21.62 #8 IA#12
Fairley, Mark (2014) Dubuque, IA
B-3200 9:22.07 #9 IA#13
Tunink, Ryan (2014) Waukee, IA
B-3200 9:23.57 #10 IA#14
Hershey, Drew (2016) Johnston, IA
B-3200 9:30.21 #11 IA#16
Amenzou, Imad (2014) Marshalltown, IA
B-3200 9:31.75 #12 IA#18
Westlake, Connor (2014) Johnston, IA
B-3200 9:31.77 #13 IA#19
Scott, Jacob (2014) Sioux City East, IA
B-3200 9:37.42 #14 IA#22
Tope, Mason (2014) Davenport Central, IA
B-3200 9:38.75 #15 IA#23

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Sydne (2014) Roosevelt, IA
B-110H 14.21 #1 w(-0.1)
Matthews, Jayvon (2014) Davenport Central, IA
B-110H 14.26 #1 pre US#94 IA#3 w(-0.6)
Matthews, Jayvon (2014) Davenport Central, IA
B-110H 14.28 #2 w(-0.1)
Davis, Sydne (2014) Roosevelt, IA
B-110H 14.32 #2 pre w(-0.7)
Brdicko, Jared (2014) Waukee, IA
B-110H 14.35 #3 pre IA#5 w(-0.7)
Young, Elijah (2014) Lincoln, IA
B-110H 14.43 #4 pre w(-0.5)
Young, Elijah (2014) Lincoln, IA
B-110H 14.49 #3 w(-0.1)
Brdicko, Jared (2014) Waukee, IA
B-110H 14.50 #4 w(-0.1)
Lynn, Adam (2014) Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-110H 14.74 #5 IA#10 w(-0.1)
Harris, Deonne (2015) Newton, IA
B-110H 14.75 #6 w(-0.1)
Harris, Deonne (2015) Newton, IA
B-110H 14.76 #5 pre w(-0.6)
Brdicko, Josh (2014) Waukee, IA
B-110H 14.78 #6 pre IA#12 w(-0.5)
Brdicko, Josh (2014) Waukee, IA
B-110H 14.82 #7 w(-0.1)
Killins, Kentrell (2014) Ames, IA
B-110H 14.86 #7 pre IA#17 w(-0.7)
Lynn, Adam (2014) Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-110H 14.92 #8 pre w(-0.6)
Butler, Kole (2014) Iowa City, IA
B-110H 14.98 #9 pre w(-0.5)
Killins, Kentrell (2014) Ames, IA
B-110H 14.99 #8 w(-0.1)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Sydne (2014) Roosevelt, IA
B-400H 51.52 #1 US#3 IA#1
Bergstrom, Jack (2015) Johnston, IA
B-400H 52.71 #2 US#16 IA#2
Young, Elijah (2014) Lincoln, IA
B-400H 53.09 #3 US#20 IA#3
Larrison, Noah (2014) Waukee, IA
B-400H 53.75 #4
Hansen, Thomas (2014) Ames, IA
B-400H 54.59 #5 US#73 IA#11
Klocko, Caleb (2014) Norwalk, IA
B-400H 54.61 #6 US#77 IA#13
Gray, Pat (2015) Waukee, IA
B-400H 54.72 #7 US#88 IA#14
Matthews, Jayvon (2014) Davenport Central, IA
B-400H 55.32 #8 IA#23
Chamberlain, Delante (2014) Clinton, IA
B-400H 55.75 #9 IA#32
Hoogensen, Finn (2014) Lincoln, IA
B-400H 55.78 #10 IA#33
Barney, Isaiah (2016) Cedar Falls, IA
B-400H 55.81 #11 IA#34
Perkins, Marcus (2014) John F Kennedy, IA
B-400H 55.97 #12 IA#38
Schiltz, Collin (2014) Norwalk, IA
B-400H 56.00 #13 IA#39
Burt, Christian (2014) Waterloo West, IA
B-400H 56.03 #14 IA#40
Reemtsma, Jack (2015) Davenport Central, IA
B-400H 56.25 #15 IA#47
Pinter, Keagan (2015) Prairie, IA
B-400H 56.44 #16 IA#50
Milani, John (2015) Iowa City West, IA
B-400H 56.69 #17 IA#56
Killins, Kentrell (2014) Ames, IA
B-400H 56.71 #18 IA#58

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Seay, Jared (2015) Johnston, IA
B-HJ 6'7" #1
Ernst, Brady. (2015) Clinton, IA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 IA#5
Beyer, Shaun (2016) John F Kennedy, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #3 IA#14
Busch, Marquise (2014) Cedar Falls, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Strong, Isaiah (2016) Indianola, IA
B-HJ 6'4" #5 IA#14

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McCrary, Curtis (2014) Linn-Mar, IA
B-LJ 23'1" #1 NWI
Cook, Famiek (2014) John F Kennedy, IA
B-LJ 22'3.25" #2 NWI
Jacobus, Derek (2014) John F Kennedy, IA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #3 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barents, Jacob (2014) Lewis Central, IA
B-SP 57'4" #1 IA#2
Reynolds, Ross (2014) Waukee, IA
B-SP 56'6" #2 IA#3
Webster, Wade (2014) Bettendorf, IA
B-SP 54'6.5" #3 IA#10
Harden, Nathan (2014) Clinton, IA
B-SP 54'4.75" #4 IA#12
Heitland, Drew (2014) John F Kennedy, IA
B-SP 53'4" #5 IA#15
Williams, Lajashiene (2014) Waterloo West, IA
B-SP 52'5.5" #6 IA#17
Applegate, Hezekiah (2015) Johnston, IA
B-SP 50'11.25" #7 IA#25

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barents, Jacob (2014) Lewis Central, IA
B-DT 168'2" #1 IA#5
Tracy, Colton (2014) Abraham Lincoln, IA
B-DT 166'5" #2 IA#8
Langston, Austin (2014) Sioux Central, IA
B-DT 164'1" #3 IA#9
Jacobsen, Jess (2015) Bettendorf, IA
B-DT 160'6" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x100 42.03 #1 IA#1
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x100 42.37 #1 pre
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, IA
B-4x100 42.49 #2 IA#3
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x100 42.50 #3 IA#4
Boys Relay Iowa City, IA
B-4x100 42.52 #4
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x100 42.70 #2 pre
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, IA
B-4x100 42.70 #3 pre
Boys Relay Iowa City, IA
B-4x100 42.76 #4 pre
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
B-4x100 42.96 #5 IA#5
Boys Relay Waterloo West, IA
B-4x100 43.00 #6
Boys Relay Waterloo West, IA
B-4x100 43.02 #5 pre
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-4x100 43.07 #7 IA#8
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
B-4x100 43.08 #6 pre
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-4x100 43.12 #7 pre
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-4x100 43.19 #8 pre IA#10
Boys Relay Washington, IA
B-4x100 43.26 #9 pre IA#12
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-4x100 43.29 #8
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x100 43.50 #10 pre
Boys Relay Southeast Polk, IA
B-4x100 43.52 #11 pre IA#19
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-4x100 43.66 #12 pre
Boys Relay Lincoln, IA
B-4x100 43.69 #13 pre IA#24
Boys Relay Fort Dodge, IA
B-4x100 43.77 #14 pre IA#26
Boys Relay Lewis Central, IA
B-4x100 43.83 #15 pre IA#28

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x200 1:27.26 #1 US#68 IA#1
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, IA
B-4x200 1:27.83 #2 IA#2
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x200 1:28.06 #3 IA#3
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
B-4x200 1:28.62 #4 IA#5
Boys Relay Waterloo West, IA
B-4x200 1:29.19 #5 IA#7
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-4x200 1:29.40 #6 IA#8
Boys Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
B-4x200 1:29.59 #7
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-4x200 1:30.15 #8 IA#11
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-4x200 1:30.27 #9
Boys Relay Davenport Central, IA
B-4x200 1:30.39 #10 IA#15
Boys Relay Clinton, IA
B-4x200 1:30.60 #11 IA#20
Boys Relay Hempstead, IA
B-4x200 1:30.62 #12 IA#21
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-4x200 1:30.70 #13 IA#23
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x200 1:30.78 #14 IA#24
Boys Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-4x200 1:30.79 #15 IA#25
Boys Relay Dubuque, IA
B-4x200 1:32.51 #16 IA#52
Boys Relay Southeast Polk, IA
B-4x200 1:32.65 #17
Boys Relay East Des Moines, IA
B-4x200 1:32.77 #18 IA#57
Boys Relay Bettendorf, IA
B-4x200 1:32.82 #19 IA#58

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x400 3:18.30 #1 IA#1
Boys Relay Roosevelt, IA
B-4x400 3:19.12 #2 IA#3
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x400 3:19.84 #1 pre
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x400 3:20.31 #3 IA#4
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x400 3:21.79 #2 pre
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
B-4x400 3:21.81 #4 IA#6
Boys Relay Mason City, IA
B-4x400 3:22.20 #3 pre IA#7
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-4x400 3:22.22 #5 IA#8
Boys Relay Roosevelt, IA
B-4x400 3:22.26 #4 pre
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x400 3:22.59 #5 pre
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
B-4x400 3:22.67 #6 pre
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x400 3:23.12 #6
Boys Relay Hempstead, IA
B-4x400 3:23.26 #7 IA#11
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-4x400 3:23.36 #7 pre
Boys Relay Hempstead, IA
B-4x400 3:23.53 #8 pre
Boys Relay Dubuque, IA
B-4x400 3:23.60 #9 pre IA#12
Boys Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
B-4x400 3:23.96 #10 pre
Boys Relay Urbandale, IA
B-4x400 3:23.99 #11 pre IA#15
Boys Relay Lincoln, IA
B-4x400 3:24.50 #12 pre IA#19

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Prairie, IA
B-4x800 7:49.52 #1 US#67 IA#1
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-4x800 7:49.93 #2 US#72 IA#2
Boys Relay Cedar Falls, IA
B-4x800 7:50.98 #3 US#89 IA#3
Boys Relay Waukee, IA
B-4x800 7:53.30 #4 IA#7
Boys Relay Johnston, IA
B-4x800 7:53.72 #5 IA#8
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-4x800 7:54.03 #6
Boys Relay Iowa City, IA
B-4x800 7:54.63 #7 IA#9
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-4x800 7:56.35 #8 IA#10
Boys Relay Muscatine, IA
B-4x800 7:56.68 #9 IA#11
Boys Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
B-4x800 7:59.78 #10 IA#13
Boys Relay Hempstead, IA
B-4x800 8:00.93 #11 IA#16
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-4x800 8:03.30 #12

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Linn-Mar, IA
B-SMR 3:24.39 #1 US#1 IA#1
Boys Relay Iowa City West, IA
B-SMR 3:28.07 #2 US#13 IA#2
Boys Relay Ames, IA
B-SMR 3:28.09 #3 US#15 IA#4
Boys Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
B-SMR 3:28.93 #4 US#21 IA#5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn (2014) Roosevelt, IA
G-100 12.09 #1 IA#1 w(-0.8)
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn (2014) Roosevelt, IA
G-100 12.18 #1 pre w(-1.1)
Carter, Briyanna (2016) Roosevelt, IA
G-100 12.24 #2 pre IA#3 w(0.4)
Carter, Briyanna (2016) Roosevelt, IA
G-100 12.38 #2 w(-0.8)
Buss, Talia (2016) Waukee, IA
G-100 12.43 #3 pre w(0.4)
Waller, Amarri (2016) John F Kennedy, IA
G-100 12.44 #4 pre IA#8 w(0.4)
Sanders, Kadejah (2014) Washington, IA
G-100 12.46 #5 pre IA#10 w(0.4)
Reysack, Sydney (2016) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-100 12.50 #6 pre IA#11 w(0.4)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn (2014) Roosevelt, IA
G-200 24.45 #1 IA#1 w(0)
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn (2014) Roosevelt, IA
G-200 24.87 #1 pre w(0.4)
Harrington, Alicia (2016) Cedar Falls, IA
G-200 25.10 #2 IA#3 w(0)
Schneekloth, Lucy (2015) Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-200 25.17 #3 IA#5 w(0)
Woodard, Mackenzie (2017) Southeast Polk, IA
G-200 25.54 #4 IA#12 w(0)
Schneekloth, Lucy (2015) Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-200 25.56 #2 pre w(0.3)
Woodard, Mackenzie (2017) Southeast Polk, IA
G-200 25.57 #3 pre w(-0.1)
Buss, Talia (2016) Waukee, IA
G-200 25.65 #4 pre IA#14 w(0.4)
Reysack, Sydney (2016) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-200 25.67 #5 IA#15 w(0)
Waller, Amarri (2016) John F Kennedy, IA
G-200 25.69 #5 pre IA#16 w(0.3)
Buss, Talia (2016) Waukee, IA
G-200 25.73 #6 w(0)
Harrington, Alicia (2016) Cedar Falls, IA
G-200 25.81 #6 pre w(-0.1)
Waller, Amarri (2016) John F Kennedy, IA
G-200 25.83 #7 w(0)
Tucker, Tamika (2014) Davenport North, IA
G-200 25.83 #7 pre IA#21 w(0.3)
Reysack, Sydney (2016) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-200 25.86 #8 pre w(-0.1)
Tucker, Tamika (2014) Davenport North, IA
G-200 25.99 #8 w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chapman, Larkin (2016) Muscatine, IA
G-400 55.91 #1 IA#4
Swanson, Addie (2017) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-400 56.71 #2 IA#6
Norem, Ashley (2014) Urbandale, IA
G-400 56.91 #3 IA#8
Plock, Sarah (2015) Iowa City, IA
G-400 57.70 #4 IA#11
Saunders, Tia (2016) Iowa City West, IA
G-400 58.21 #5 IA#14
Kasap, Emma (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-400 58.40 #6 IA#17
Hanson, Dajae (2016) North Scott, IA
G-400 58.72 #7 IA#21
Meyer, Makenzie (2016) Mason City, IA
G-400 59.03 #8 IA#23
Iles, Katie (2015) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-400 59.52 #9 IA#27
Decker, Amber (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-400 59.57 #10 IA#28
Perry, Rachel (2014) Linn-Mar, IA
G-400 59.74 #11 IA#31
Flanders, Charlette (2014) Ottumwa, IA
G-400 59.98 #12 IA#35

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-800 2:08.56 #1
Jenks, Stephanie (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-800 2:10.20 #2
Chapman, Larkin (2016) Muscatine, IA
G-800 2:10.80 #3 US#65 IA#3
Schweizer, Karissa (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-800 2:12.25 #4 IA#6
Decker, Amber (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-800 2:14.46 #5 IA#8
Ihedilionye, Joy (2016) Roosevelt, IA
G-800 2:15.16 #6 IA#12
Prescott, Elyse (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-800 2:15.18 #7 IA#13
Lewis, Erika (2015) Waukee, IA
G-800 2:16.11 #8
Dupuis, Claire (2016) Ames, IA
G-800 2:16.48 #9 IA#17
Bosch, Katie (2014) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-800 2:18.72 #10 IA#22
Noah, Julia (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-800 2:19.03 #11 IA#23
Bishop, Kate (2014) Indianola, IA
G-800 2:19.36 #12 IA#27
Thomas, Hannah (2015) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-800 2:19.65 #13 IA#28

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenks, Stephanie (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-1500 4:31.10 #1
Ciluffo, Kaley (2015) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-1500 4:34.19 #2
Schweizer, Karissa (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-1500 4:35.55 #3
Kleve, Jordyn (2015) Johnston, IA
G-1500 4:35.81 #4 US#34 IA#5
Schott, Megan (2015) Roosevelt, IA
G-1500 4:40.04 #5 US#73 IA#10
Coen, Grace (2016) Newton, IA
G-1500 4:42.50 #6 US#96 IA#11
Prescott, Elyse (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-1500 4:43.61 #7
Smith, Kate (2015) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-1500 4:46.53 #8 IA#12
Kraft, Brina (2017) Muscatine, IA
G-1500 4:49.46 #9 IA#18

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jenks, Stephanie (2016) Linn-Mar, IA
G-3000 9:24.67 #1 US#3 IA#1
Schweizer, Karissa (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-3000 9:56.39 #2 US#39 IA#2
Kleve, Jordyn (2015) Johnston, IA
G-3000 9:57.07 #3 US#41 IA#4
Schott, Megan (2015) Roosevelt, IA
G-3000 9:59.48 #4 US#50 IA#6
Yanek, McKenzie (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-3000 10:09.82 #5 US#73 IA#7
Coen, Grace (2016) Newton, IA
G-3000 10:12.18 #6 US#82 IA#8
Boylston, Payton (2015) Ames, IA
G-3000 10:13.21 #7 US#87 IA#10
Smith, Kate (2015) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-3000 10:13.38 #8 US#90 IA#11
Brush, Rachel (2016) Waukee, IA
G-3000 10:24.67 #9 IA#17
Carman, Ellen (2014) Iowa City, IA
G-3000 10:25.69 #10 IA#20
Averhoff, Alyssa (2014) John F Kennedy, IA
G-3000 10:28.22 #11 IA#21
Brown, Torey (2014) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-3000 10:31.96 #12

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Mary (2014) Urbandale, IA
G-100H 14.27 #1 pre w(0.6)
Young, Mary (2014) Urbandale, IA
G-100H 14.31 #1 w(-3.1)
Ranschau, Madison (2014) Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-100H 14.88 #2 pre IA#2 w(0.2)
Ranschau, Madison (2014) Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-100H 15.00 #2 w(-3.1)
Smith, Mallory (2014) Waukee, IA
G-100H 15.01 #3 pre IA#3 w(0.2)
Hamilton, Dimetrea (2016) East Des Moines, IA
G-100H 15.11 #3 IA#6 w(-3.1)
Smith, Mallory (2014) Waukee, IA
G-100H 15.18 #4 w(-3.1)
Wong, Kellie (2014) Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-100H 15.18 #4 pre IA#7 w(0.6)
Hamilton, Dimetrea (2016) East Des Moines, IA
G-100H 15.19 #5 pre w(0.6)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Plock, Sarah (2015) Iowa City, IA
G-400H 1:01.97 #1 US#48 IA#1
Donahue, Carly (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-400H 1:02.23 #2 US#61 IA#2
Lewis, Erika (2015) Waukee, IA
G-400H 1:04.42 #3 IA#6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeGeorge, Kelli (2016) Pleasant Valley, IA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 IA#2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Roberts-Lewis, Jalynn (2014) Roosevelt, IA
G-LJ 19'2" #1 NWI
Washpun, Kiera (2014) Iowa City, IA
G-LJ 18'5.25" #2 NWI
Bohlmann, Elizabeth (2014) Sioux City East, IA
G-LJ 17'9.75" #3 NWI
Lovan, Lexus (2015) Urbandale, IA
G-LJ 17'5.75" #4 NWI
Cross, Katie (2015) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-LJ 17'3.75" #5 NWI
Lovan, Jamaica (2015) Urbandale, IA
G-LJ 17'1.5" #6 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Blaire (2014) Waterloo West, IA
G-SP 42'0.25" #1 IA#5
Griffin, Allison (2015) Cedar Falls, IA
G-SP 40'5" #2 IA#14
Hammond, Erika (2016) Clinton, IA
G-SP 39'6.5" #3
Nietert, Lannie (2015) Linn-Mar, IA
G-SP 39'1.25" #4 IA#20
Slaughter, Caroline (2015) Waukee, IA
G-SP 38'1" #5 IA#27
Bleeker, Michaela (2014) Newton, IA
G-SP 38'0.5" #6 IA#28
Rumer, Natalie (2014) Prairie, IA
G-SP 37'7" #7
Grounau, Sarah (2014) Hempstead, IA
G-SP 36'11.75" #8 IA#42
Burton, Ashlan (2016) Urbandale, IA
G-SP 36'3.75" #9
Young, Cheryl (2014) West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-SP 36'2.5" #10
Atwater, Tanasha (2014) Davenport Central, IA
G-SP 36'2.25" #11
Lehman, Amara (2014) Iowa City, IA
G-SP 36'0" #12 IA#51
Ballinger, Allyson (2014) John F Kennedy, IA
G-SP 35'7.75" #13 IA#58
Kackley, Mistie (2014) Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-SP 35'5" #14
Bramble, Erin (2014) Waukee, IA
G-SP 35'5" #15
Wilkins, Rileigh (2014) Dowling Catholic, IA
G-SP 35'4" #16 IA#64
Griffin, Rachel (2014) Prairie, IA
G-SP 35'1" #17

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kalkhoff, Sarah (2015) Newton, IA
G-DT 140'11" #1 IA#3
Koerprich, Hope (2014) Hempstead, IA
G-DT 134'4" #2
Griffin, Allison (2015) Cedar Falls, IA
G-DT 129'3" #3 IA#11
Bramble, Erin (2014) Waukee, IA
G-DT 125'4" #4
Martin, Morgan (2014) John F Kennedy, IA
G-DT 123'8" #5 IA#14

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x100 48.00 #1 IA#1
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x100 48.17 #1 pre IA#3
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x100 48.22 #2
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x100 48.24 #2 pre
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x100 48.45 #3 pre IA#5
Girls Relay Urbandale, IA
G-4x100 48.51 #3 IA#6
Girls Relay Urbandale, IA
G-4x100 48.51 #4 pre
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x100 48.89 #4
Girls Relay Sioux City East, IA
G-4x100 49.24 #5 pre IA#7
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-4x100 49.26 #5 IA#8
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-4x100 49.38 #6 pre
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x100 49.45 #7 pre IA#9
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x100 49.51 #8 pre IA#11
Girls Relay Fort Dodge, IA
G-4x100 49.52 #9 pre IA#12
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x100 49.63 #6
Girls Relay Washington, IA
G-4x100 49.84 #10 pre IA#14
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x100 50.00 #7

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, IA
G-4x200 1:41.12 #1 US#88 IA#1
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-4x200 1:42.91 #2 IA#4
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x200 1:43.33 #3 IA#7
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-4x200 1:44.56 #4 IA#14
Girls Relay Iowa City West, IA
G-4x200 1:44.98 #5
Girls Relay Sioux City East, IA
G-4x200 1:45.00 #6 IA#16
Girls Relay Johnston, IA
G-4x200 1:45.07 #7
Girls Relay West Des Moines Valley, IA
G-4x200 1:45.10 #8 IA#17
Girls Relay Cedar Falls, IA
G-4x200 1:45.45 #9 IA#18
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-4x200 1:45.66 #10 IA#22
Girls Relay John F Kennedy, IA
G-4x200 1:45.67 #11 IA#23
Girls Relay Ottumwa, IA
G-4x200 1:45.74 #12 IA#24
Girls Relay Waterloo West, IA
G-4x200 1:46.31 #13 IA#25
Girls Relay Washington, IA
G-4x200 1:46.48 #14 IA#27
Girls Relay Newton, IA
G-4x200 1:46.88 #15 IA#32

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-4x400 3:53.08 #1 IA#2
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-4x400 3:55.68 #1 pre
Girls Relay Linn-Mar, IA
G-4x400 3:58.74 #2
Girls Relay Linn-Mar, IA
G-4x400 3:58.81 #2 pre
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-4x400 3:59.09 #3 IA#6
Girls Relay Southeast Polk, IA
G-4x400 3:59.20 #3 pre
Girls Relay Bettendorf, IA
G-4x400 3:59.32 #4 IA#7
Girls Relay Mason City, IA
G-4x400 4:01.03 #5 IA#11
Girls Relay Iowa City West, IA
G-4x400 4:01.08 #6 IA#12
Girls Relay Mason City, IA
G-4x400 4:02.13 #4 pre
Girls Relay Iowa City West, IA
G-4x400 4:02.36 #5 pre
Girls Relay Ames, IA
G-4x400 4:02.47 #6 pre IA#16
Girls Relay Bettendorf, IA
G-4x400 4:02.59 #7 pre
Girls Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-4x400 4:03.27 #8 pre IA#19
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x400 4:03.42 #9 pre
Girls Relay Ames, IA
G-4x400 4:04.69 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Urbandale, IA
G-4x800 9:16.93 #1 US#85 IA#1
Girls Relay Ames, IA
G-4x800 9:23.47 #2 IA#2
Girls Relay Waukee, IA
G-4x800 9:24.14 #3 IA#4
Girls Relay Roosevelt, IA
G-4x800 9:28.43 #4 IA#6
Girls Relay Muscatine, IA
G-4x800 9:29.71 #5 IA#7
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-4x800 9:31.66 #6 IA#8
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x800 9:34.74 #7 IA#9
Girls Relay Ankeny Centennial, IA
G-4x800 9:36.01 #8 IA#10

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pleasant Valley, IA
G-SMR 3:57.59 #1 US#3 IA#1
Girls Relay Dowling Catholic, IA
G-SMR 4:02.80 #2 US#14 IA#2
Girls Relay Urbandale, IA
G-SMR 4:05.04 #3 US#25 IA#3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State